| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 17858 | 1 | 4 | 165 | 166 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.82 | 10.0 | 7.0 | 9.17 | 9.17 |
| Winrate | 52.97% | 0.0% | 25.0% | 56.97% | 56.63% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.64 | 2.25 | 2.25 | 1.91 | 1.94 |
| Udělené poškození | 1341.5 | 1584 | 987.0 | 1830.82 | 1825.17 |
| Obrana základny | 0.51 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.84 | 0.83 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 632.17 | 357 | 357.0 | 793.0 | 789.0 |
| WN8 | 1690 | 1782 | 2232 | 2020 (+3) | 2056 (+4) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 253 | 1 | 0 | 254 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.99 |
| Winrate | 44.27% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 44.49% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.47 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.47 |
| Udělené poškození | 1553 | 0 | 0 | 1546.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.04 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.03 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 612 | 448 | 0 | 611.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 9.53 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 9.49 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 18 | 203 | 56 | 149 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.72 |
| Winrate | 50.0% | 45.32% | 48.21% | 41.61% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.06 | 0.52 | 0.98 | 0.33 |
| Udělené poškození | 1294 | 970 | 599 | 1605.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.2 | 1.8 | 1.02 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 562 | 448 | 335 | 625.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.28 | 6.28 | 9.52 | 8.94 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1584 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1782.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=_Dammosh][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/_Dammosh.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 198 | 247 | 2 | 50.0% | 839.0 |
| T78 | 6 | 725 | 440 | 8 | 37.5% | 770.2 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 271 | 364 | 16 | 75.0% | 1160.0 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 612 | 352 | 99 | 48.48% | 1136.0 |
| T34 | 8 | 1177 | 564 | 479 | 55.53% | 1475.3 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 658 | 650 | 7 | 42.86% | 336.2 |
| T803 | 11 | 2957 | 1051 | 151 | 62.25% | 2445.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 696 | 463 | 374 | 53.21% | 1345.1 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 873 | 666 | 20 | 45.0% | 1056.2 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 938 | 662 | 5 | 40.0% | 774.7 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 919 | 958 | 2 | 100.0% | 958.9 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 506 | 676 | 32 | 40.63% | 1144.5 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1475 | 926 | 45 | 68.89% | 2298.2 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 173 | 199 | 8 | 62.5% | 366.3 |
| O-I | 6 | 707 | 583 | 63 | 55.56% | 1194.3 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 293 | 282 | 15 | 53.33% | 838.8 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 295 | 349 | 14 | 64.29% | 2281.1 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1599 | 950 | 10 | 80.0% | 1502.6 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 2462 | 1224 | 10 | 90.0% | 2975.5 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 0 | 99 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 507 | 562 | 58 | 58.62% | 1162.2 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1070 | 507 | 197 | 48.22% | 1042.9 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 788 | 373 | 3 | 33.33% | 1350.1 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 303 | 249 | 8 | 37.5% | 1118.3 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 810 | 702 | 3 | 66.67% | 618.6 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 1999 | 893 | 118 | 55.08% | 2286.5 |
| FV304 | 6 | 583 | 468 | 4 | 75.0% | 1067.7 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1361 | 766 | 9 | 55.56% | 1331.1 |
| T-150 | 6 | 323 | 188 | 1 | 0.0% | 227.2 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1218 | 642 | 174 | 52.87% | 1215.0 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 1690 | 809 | 146 | 51.37% | 1745.9 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1539 | 632 | 7 | 28.57% | 1507.9 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 377 | 457 | 20 | 45.0% | 939.0 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 183 | 497 | 1 | 100.0% | 1476.2 |
| T54 Heavy Tank | 9 | 1661 | 723 | 28 | 57.14% | 1623.1 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 2800 | 960 | 20 | 60.0% | 2645.2 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 920 | 615 | 22 | 54.55% | 1202.4 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 115 | 73 | 3 | 0.0% | 1.5 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1006 | 807 | 250 | 54.8% | 1298.7 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1278 | 534 | 106 | 46.23% | 1059.4 |
| Renault R35 | 2 | 98 | 80 | 2 | 0.0% | 175.1 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 2160 | 758 | 885 | 55.14% | 1862.3 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1775 | 986 | 19 | 63.16% | 2071.4 |
| M60 | 10 | 2222 | 747 | 25 | 60.0% | 1991.0 |
| T67 | 5 | 537 | 368 | 363 | 52.34% | 1319.3 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1494 | 737 | 62 | 41.94% | 1588.9 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 1747 | 688 | 271 | 47.97% | 1512.4 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 855 | 832 | 29 | 51.72% | 1456.7 |
| Gonsalo | 8 | 2758 | 1458 | 1 | 100.0% | 3464.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1775 | 599 | 574 | 52.09% | 1516.7 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1627 | 788 | 52 | 46.15% | 1714.0 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 227 | 333 | 5 | 80.0% | 1711.0 |
| M12 | 7 | 803 | 393 | 225 | 48.0% | 925.0 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1510 | 519 | 1 | 0.0% | 1843.6 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2325 | 957 | 53 | 60.38% | 2111.2 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1128 | 535 | 5 | 40.0% | 851.4 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2171 | 607 | 310 | 52.9% | 1663.5 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1975 | 1331 | 19 | 68.42% | 4657.3 |
| T77 | 8 | 1108 | 474 | 8 | 25.0% | 914.8 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2366 | 852 | 187 | 59.36% | 2129.3 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 655 | 544 | 8 | 25.0% | 1821.4 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 179 | 204 | 26 | 57.69% | 1252.0 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 303 | 377 | 190 | 61.05% | 1778.4 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 1159 | 665 | 230 | 53.91% | 1569.9 |
| MKA | 2 | 258 | 400 | 4 | 50.0% | 1031.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1338 | 518 | 254 | 53.15% | 1375.5 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2130 | 781 | 172 | 53.49% | 1836.2 |
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 781 | 824 | 10 | 50.0% | 1754.2 |
| Leo | 7 | 992 | 700 | 19 | 63.16% | 1927.0 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1611 | 657 | 63 | 47.62% | 1833.7 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1031 | 644 | 4 | 50.0% | 713.8 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 175 | 397 | 2 | 50.0% | 425.0 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2371 | 816 | 12 | 33.33% | 1856.8 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 836 | 303 | 1 | 0.0% | 789.9 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1036 | 646 | 374 | 51.07% | 1230.4 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 200 | 267 | 27 | 33.33% | 337.0 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1452 | 618 | 595 | 55.29% | 1903.3 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 359 | 361 | 4 | 75.0% | 1963.5 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 1137 | 959 | 7 | 85.71% | 2660.7 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2165 | 780 | 65 | 46.15% | 1741.0 |
| Emil I | 8 | 2080 | 1061 | 72 | 58.33% | 3086.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) | 2 | 913 | 779 | 2 | 50.0% | 5007.6 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 198 | 196 | 2 | 0.0% | 1024.0 |
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 493 | 134 | 1 | 0.0% | 159.1 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1948 | 957 | 17 | 70.59% | 2336.6 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 675 | 887 | 37 | 64.86% | 1476.8 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2103 | 671 | 297 | 48.82% | 1748.4 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1607 | 748 | 30 | 40.0% | 1412.7 |
| M41 | 5 | 468 | 254 | 49 | 44.9% | 590.6 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1690 | 930 | 59 | 52.54% | 2217.1 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1842 | 610 | 3 | 33.33% | 1675.6 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2728 | 856 | 51 | 56.86% | 2301.2 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 908 | 450 | 150 | 47.33% | 1290.0 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2784 | 901 | 18 | 44.44% | 1630.8 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2592 | 807 | 81 | 58.02% | 2005.7 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1230 | 589 | 13 | 46.15% | 1639.8 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2603 | 852 | 39 | 53.85% | 2372.2 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 780 | 467 | 35 | 57.14% | 1481.5 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 1124 | 811 | 10 | 60.0% | 1295.3 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 418 | 268 | 105 | 52.38% | 1001.9 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1869 | 741 | 116 | 48.28% | 1775.3 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 232 | 355 | 5 | 40.0% | 1245.5 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 41 | 159 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 620 | 450 | 489 | 50.51% | 1812.1 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 979 | 612 | 22 | 50.0% | 2425.5 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1842 | 771 | 226 | 53.54% | 1761.2 |
| Sherman Firefly | 6 | 841 | 666 | 43 | 51.16% | 2081.9 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2017 | 634 | 846 | 49.65% | 1592.8 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1497 | 831 | 22 | 50.0% | 1846.1 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1744 | 1084 | 7 | 71.43% | 2232.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 812 | 696 | 19 | 63.16% | 2846.1 |
| Forest Spirit | 8 | 2284 | 712 | 4 | 25.0% | 3000.7 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 270 | 238 | 5 | 20.0% | 487.7 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 2243 | 977 | 36 | 52.78% | 2280.1 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 977 | 1093 | 4 | 100.0% | 2090.8 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1784 | 1018 | 7 | 57.14% | 2672.0 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 1437 | 965 | 15 | 80.0% | 923.1 |
| Bishop | 5 | 1134 | 626 | 14 | 64.29% | 3267.1 |
| 14TP | 4 | 473 | 280 | 4 | 0.0% | 1548.3 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1390 | 698 | 5 | 40.0% | 2043.4 |
| Marder II | 3 | 253 | 218 | 17 | 47.06% | 677.0 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 392 | 691 | 2 | 100.0% | 1537.4 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 20 | 113 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 228 | 208 | 2 | 50.0% | 879.5 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 252 | 218 | 10 | 30.0% | 526.0 |
| T-44 | 8 | 851 | 567 | 6 | 33.33% | 897.8 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 306 | 304 | 5 | 20.0% | 958.5 |
| Crusader | 6 | 237 | 273 | 12 | 33.33% | 447.2 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1755 | 881 | 161 | 55.28% | 1856.4 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1529 | 765 | 69 | 53.62% | 1501.1 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 375 | 304 | 44 | 59.09% | 940.1 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1269 | 786 | 16 | 56.25% | 1321.4 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 674 | 632 | 281 | 46.26% | 1132.1 |
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 2590 | 794 | 53 | 58.49% | 2099.7 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1122 | 807 | 12 | 58.33% | 1226.6 |
| A-20 | 5 | 232 | 246 | 19 | 57.89% | 757.3 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 199 | 246 | 9 | 55.56% | 617.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 255 | 400 | 27 | 62.96% | 1582.8 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1886 | 730 | 14 | 35.71% | 1411.9 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 530 | 583 | 9 | 55.56% | 1597.8 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 497 | 374 | 30 | 60.0% | 1081.8 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1649 | 850 | 142 | 57.04% | 2415.0 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1255 | 891 | 12 | 58.33% | 1854.1 |
| IS | 7 | 717 | 449 | 32 | 37.5% | 770.7 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1727 | 860 | 39 | 58.97% | 1746.7 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1370 | 776 | 169 | 57.4% | 1783.6 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 654 | 617 | 1 | 100.0% | 4510.1 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1294 | 725 | 11 | 54.55% | 1697.7 |
| T82 HMC | 4 | 152 | 135 | 13 | 30.77% | 211.4 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2559 | 865 | 60 | 46.67% | 2083.8 |
| Lago | 4 | 124 | 211 | 4 | 75.0% | 370.9 |
| T30 | 9 | 2216 | 883 | 25 | 64.0% | 2409.5 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 468 | 438 | 109 | 49.54% | 1516.1 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2495 | 786 | 90 | 53.33% | 2101.4 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1302 | 674 | 27 | 44.44% | 1253.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 755 | 581 | 21 | 66.67% | 2446.6 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 347 | 220 | 2 | 0.0% | 514.9 |
| Maus | 10 | 2208 | 962 | 22 | 59.09% | 1849.9 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2070 | 933 | 104 | 55.77% | 2054.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 443 | 421 | 18 | 66.67% | 2107.5 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1256 | 657 | 2 | 50.0% | 1183.8 |
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 1335 | 1080 | 8 | 62.5% | 2840.8 |
| Challenger | 7 | 790 | 464 | 10 | 40.0% | 962.8 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 739 | 567 | 4 | 25.0% | 1032.1 |
| Valentine | 3 | 164 | 181 | 6 | 33.33% | 378.8 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 2529 | 1148 | 3 | 66.67% | 2653.2 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 156 | 265 | 4 | 50.0% | 447.3 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1048 | 907 | 12 | 66.67% | 1688.4 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1123 | 603 | 8 | 25.0% | 1578.9 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1380 | 1103 | 4 | 100.0% | 1684.0 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 706 | 501 | 88 | 56.82% | 1671.5 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 747 | 482 | 385 | 55.58% | 1745.2 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1237 | 908 | 16 | 62.5% | 1865.6 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 365 | 401 | 1 | 100.0% | 2301.4 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 145 | 208 | 6 | 50.0% | 534.0 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 902 | 432 | 8 | 12.5% | 1220.4 |
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 779 | 560 | 29 | 58.62% | 1801.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1822 | 889 | 64 | 60.94% | 2480.4 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 221 | 212 | 1 | 0.0% | 60.2 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 675 | 431 | 69 | 52.17% | 1106.3 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 178 | 123 | 2 | 0.0% | 711.6 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 1148 | 876 | 26 | 76.92% | 2147.8 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 48 | 149 | 2 | 50.0% | 115.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 137 | 92 | 2 | 0.0% | 450.1 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 72 | 44 | 1 | 0.0% | 61.0 |
| T29 | 7 | 1521 | 952 | 26 | 57.69% | 2004.7 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 365 | 426 | 3 | 33.33% | 631.7 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 913 | 842 | 13 | 61.54% | 1997.6 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1957 | 1006 | 63 | 60.32% | 2290.6 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 374 | 453 | 9 | 77.78% | 2154.8 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 295 | 330 | 84 | 54.76% | 943.5 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 270 | 266 | 11 | 72.73% | 949.7 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 462 | 345 | 28 | 39.29% | 623.8 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 142 | 226 | 2 | 50.0% | 608.0 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 842 | 685 | 6 | 50.0% | 812.1 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 282 | 282 | 6 | 50.0% | 1691.2 |
| T-29 | 3 | 286 | 342 | 25 | 56.0% | 1138.3 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1532 | 770 | 3 | 33.33% | 1383.1 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 278 | 278 | 22 | 59.09% | 774.3 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 874 | 575 | 149 | 47.65% | 2484.9 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2307 | 731 | 304 | 47.7% | 1994.2 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1552 | 832 | 15 | 53.33% | 1846.4 |
| M44 | 6 | 699 | 380 | 177 | 54.24% | 1210.7 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 941 | 612 | 23 | 43.48% | 1566.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 985 | 896 | 1 | 100.0% | 2103.3 |
| LTG | 7 | 1140 | 777 | 58 | 55.17% | 3330.9 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 1092 | 540 | 1 | 0.0% | 2510.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 15 | 3 | 269 | 400 | 170 | 60.59% | 1441.6 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 706 | 465 | 103 | 55.34% | 1208.1 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1421 | 961 | 18 | 72.22% | 1780.5 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 267 | 392 | 1 | 100.0% | 1298.1 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1757 | 774 | 35 | 40.0% | 1799.1 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 779 | 456 | 149 | 53.02% | 1332.3 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3281 | 896 | 25 | 64.0% | 2626.3 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1332 | 715 | 102 | 53.92% | 1659.2 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 683 | 805 | 8 | 62.5% | 2278.6 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1762 | 808 | 51 | 58.82% | 1652.3 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2748 | 904 | 48 | 60.42% | 2438.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 514 | 391 | 4 | 50.0% | 1282.0 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 254 | 158 | 2 | 50.0% | 842.0 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1814 | 788 | 7 | 57.14% | 3666.6 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 195 | 374 | 3 | 66.67% | 255.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 177 | 314 | 2 | 50.0% | 772.6 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1496 | 638 | 265 | 51.7% | 1469.3 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1859 | 799 | 9 | 44.44% | 1945.7 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1555 | 863 | 70 | 50.0% | 2088.9 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 230 | 272 | 9 | 88.89% | 772.1 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 12 | 96 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 236 | 246 | 5 | 40.0% | 1041.6 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 1210 | 587 | 24 | 41.67% | 1249.2 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 704 | 459 | 8 | 50.0% | 601.8 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 350 | 165 | 7 | 0.0% | 415.2 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 667 | 654 | 12 | 33.33% | 1511.7 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm | 0 | 687 | 606 | 478 | 53.14% | 1172.8 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 1437 | 1031 | 62 | 74.19% | 2229.5 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 447 | 351 | 8 | 62.5% | 1858.9 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2554 | 884 | 121 | 55.37% | 2172.1 |
| 7TP | 2 | 413 | 218 | 3 | 33.33% | 1571.4 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 908 | 680 | 196 | 44.39% | 952.3 |
| Comet | 7 | 453 | 351 | 34 | 26.47% | 419.5 |
| T-34 | 5 | 471 | 362 | 109 | 56.88% | 1448.1 |
| T20 | 7 | 933 | 764 | 19 | 63.16% | 1413.5 |
| T-115 | 5 | 899 | 951 | 1 | 100.0% | 1577.8 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 3242 | 1075 | 94 | 62.77% | 2794.7 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1463 | 787 | 120 | 46.67% | 1901.3 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1757 | 1011 | 4 | 100.0% | 1579.6 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1554 | 742 | 65 | 52.31% | 1924.3 |
| T-45 | 2 | 156 | 163 | 19 | 26.32% | 582.1 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1281 | 729 | 11 | 54.55% | 1067.1 |
| Stuart I-IV | 3 | 409 | 551 | 3 | 33.33% | 1838.9 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 709 | 803 | 78 | 56.41% | 1513.7 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 765 | 769 | 22 | 59.09% | 1482.3 |
| 4TP | 1 | 339 | 361 | 13 | 46.15% | 2013.1 |
| Sherman III | 5 | 501 | 665 | 22 | 81.82% | 1817.8 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 527 | 350 | 103 | 59.22% | 890.9 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 958 | 699 | 14 | 57.14% | 1010.0 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 374 | 346 | 44 | 56.82% | 1032.8 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 1984 | 846 | 11 | 63.64% | 2570.0 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1035 | 857 | 82 | 62.2% | 1600.6 |
| Alecto | 4 | 262 | 206 | 5 | 40.0% | 533.9 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 14 | 164 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1034 | 824 | 4 | 75.0% | 1236.8 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 941 | 861 | 2 | 100.0% | 1950.3 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1945 | 862 | 23 | 56.52% | 1887.3 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1254 | 560 | 15 | 33.33% | 1093.4 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 280 | 195 | 10 | 30.0% | 367.9 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1823 | 580 | 84 | 42.86% | 1932.5 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 305 | 456 | 7 | 85.71% | 2367.1 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 625 | 347 | 1 | 0.0% | 826.7 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 483 | 355 | 52 | 53.85% | 1371.7 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 508 | 398 | 138 | 49.28% | 1414.2 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 514 | 413 | 31 | 54.84% | 1718.9 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 513 | 324 | 39 | 53.85% | 672.8 |
| 10TP | 3 | 242 | 127 | 1 | 0.0% | 662.9 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 106 | 219 | 2 | 50.0% | 159.0 |
| LTTB | 8 | 740 | 570 | 130 | 51.54% | 1294.7 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 605 | 422 | 2 | 50.0% | 3039.2 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 1343 | 503 | 7 | 14.29% | 1250.0 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 960 | 513 | 33 | 45.45% | 984.4 |
| Grant | 4 | 179 | 263 | 14 | 42.86% | 367.3 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1154 | 741 | 123 | 57.72% | 1946.5 |
| T 54D | 9 | 1536 | 909 | 4 | 75.0% | 1321.5 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1904 | 852 | 96 | 47.92% | 2143.6 |
| A25 Harry Hopkins I | 4 | 413 | 648 | 4 | 50.0% | 1055.4 |