| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 60602 | 57 | 57 | 410 | 798 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.9 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 9.54 | 9.54 |
| Winrate | 55.23% | 59.65% | 59.65% | 50.49% | 51.5% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.21 | 0.68 | 0.68 | 1.0 | 1.03 |
| Udělené poškození | 2039.55 | 2683 | 2683.58 | 2349.14 | 2325.35 |
| Obrana základny | 0.4 | 0 | 0.12 | 0.38 | 0.32 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 870.14 | 951 | 951.0 | 905.0 | 908.0 |
| WN8 | 2158 | 2178 (+1) | 2277 (+1) | 2442 (+2) | 2259 (+2) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 944 | 0 | 0 | 944 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 45.23% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 45.23% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.81 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.81 |
| Udělené poškození | 1986 | 0 | 0 | 1986.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.16 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.16 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 771 | 0 | 0 | 771.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 10.19 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 10.19 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1765 | 867 | 178 | 557 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.13 |
| Winrate | 50.48% | 44.18% | 50.56% | 52.42% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.89 | 0.8 | 1.7 | 0.55 |
| Udělené poškození | 1870 | 1074 | 664 | 1788.0 |
| Obrana základny | 3.58 | 0.74 | 2.44 | 0.75 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 799 | 612 | 492 | 794.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.72 | 6.79 | 11.11 | 8.66 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1698 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1737.0 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 2635 | 16 | 23 | 69.57% | 2281.0 |
| 116-F3 | 10 | 3063 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2320.0 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2761 | 1 | 7 | 14.29% | 1827.0 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2744 | 14 | 24 | 58.33% | 2231.0 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 2396 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1338.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=_DaViN4i__][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/_DaViN4i__.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 791 | 623 | 117 | 45.3% | 1305.7 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 1773 | 829 | 112 | 53.57% | 2066.9 |
| T21 | 6 | 671 | 607 | 55 | 60.0% | 2226.1 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 2432 | 926 | 142 | 54.23% | 1842.8 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1692 | 805 | 145 | 49.66% | 2164.1 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2500 | 1054 | 22 | 59.09% | 2183.4 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 894 | 402 | 112 | 57.14% | 1800.7 |
| T803 | 11 | 2589 | 952 | 122 | 50.82% | 1806.0 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 3908 | 1491 | 1 | 100.0% | 4575.7 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1631 | 692 | 451 | 47.23% | 1938.9 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2884 | 1120 | 3 | 100.0% | 2262.3 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1636 | 904 | 502 | 56.37% | 1959.4 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1707 | 844 | 72 | 54.17% | 1669.4 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1464 | 797 | 176 | 47.73% | 1778.8 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2072 | 920 | 22 | 63.64% | 1805.3 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2623 | 971 | 80 | 57.5% | 2001.1 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1572 | 576 | 258 | 52.33% | 1860.9 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2746 | 992 | 42 | 61.9% | 2485.4 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1338 | 783 | 52 | 55.77% | 1469.7 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1498 | 766 | 63 | 53.97% | 1727.9 |
| K-91 | 10 | 2274 | 571 | 5 | 20.0% | 1417.0 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 913 | 782 | 11 | 90.91% | 1253.5 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2575 | 1044 | 52 | 57.69% | 2923.1 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1705 | 930 | 105 | 61.9% | 2129.6 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 893 | 768 | 190 | 76.32% | 4379.8 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 1777 | 718 | 69 | 49.28% | 1253.8 |
| Executor | 11 | 2991 | 936 | 75 | 50.67% | 2311.2 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1420 | 690 | 167 | 47.9% | 1456.3 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2493 | 905 | 109 | 58.72% | 2082.3 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 2023 | 1141 | 3 | 66.67% | 2975.7 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 2529 | 743 | 6 | 33.33% | 1406.8 |
| Löwe | 8 | 2088 | 1084 | 6 | 50.0% | 3433.2 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1333 | 743 | 30 | 50.0% | 1382.2 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 860 | 704 | 8 | 37.5% | 691.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 686 | 657 | 6 | 50.0% | 1482.3 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2015 | 804 | 186 | 50.54% | 2026.3 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1569 | 862 | 1172 | 55.55% | 2144.0 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 2388 | 956 | 38 | 52.63% | 1967.9 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2702 | 960 | 62 | 61.29% | 2593.7 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1186 | 825 | 43 | 67.44% | 1767.9 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1762 | 927 | 286 | 54.9% | 2187.1 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2723 | 1360 | 2 | 100.0% | 2206.3 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 2957 | 1021 | 2387 | 58.02% | 2349.0 |
| T67 | 5 | 786 | 495 | 312 | 58.65% | 2099.3 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1399 | 747 | 3 | 33.33% | 1312.8 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1394 | 782 | 133 | 49.62% | 1551.5 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1671 | 952 | 515 | 53.2% | 2024.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2443 | 947 | 100 | 61.0% | 2213.7 |
| Durendal | 10 | 2634 | 768 | 2 | 50.0% | 1706.7 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 2219 | 1322 | 1 | 100.0% | 3039.0 |
| M12 | 7 | 1073 | 751 | 33 | 51.52% | 1392.3 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 2528 | 845 | 41 | 53.66% | 2189.5 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2457 | 891 | 420 | 55.24% | 2244.5 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2347 | 719 | 605 | 48.93% | 1825.4 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 976 | 660 | 120 | 55.0% | 1578.9 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1087 | 769 | 48 | 54.17% | 2027.4 |
| M37 | 4 | 350 | 323 | 27 | 44.44% | 1103.7 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 2120 | 963 | 734 | 55.45% | 1973.4 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 2188 | 989 | 92 | 56.52% | 2025.1 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2614 | 922 | 3920 | 55.82% | 2324.0 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2595 | 916 | 291 | 58.42% | 2575.7 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2499 | 888 | 202 | 58.42% | 2668.8 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1201 | 728 | 64 | 59.38% | 999.8 |
| Maus | 10 | 2304 | 920 | 68 | 55.88% | 1780.7 |
| Leo | 7 | 1041 | 627 | 105 | 61.9% | 1962.7 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 3341 | 549 | 1 | 0.0% | 2834.3 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 2913 | 1017 | 4 | 50.0% | 2737.9 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2539 | 1018 | 64 | 62.5% | 2505.2 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2234 | 944 | 755 | 59.6% | 2265.5 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 666 | 472 | 34 | 38.24% | 1201.0 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2750 | 853 | 34 | 50.0% | 2210.5 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1174 | 759 | 176 | 50.0% | 1452.7 |
| Felice | 9 | 1945 | 1103 | 3 | 100.0% | 1746.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1754 | 946 | 5567 | 55.79% | 2238.0 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 209 | 319 | 3 | 66.67% | 786.3 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2583 | 1004 | 84 | 59.52% | 2153.4 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2367 | 808 | 1045 | 49.57% | 2027.1 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2883 | 956 | 74 | 51.35% | 2544.2 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1530 | 838 | 70 | 58.57% | 1838.1 |
| M44 | 6 | 778 | 583 | 50 | 56.0% | 1336.4 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 2454 | 909 | 132 | 51.52% | 2079.3 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1214 | 776 | 36 | 47.22% | 1585.9 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2638 | 899 | 10 | 40.0% | 1999.8 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2726 | 927 | 184 | 58.7% | 2640.5 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 2638 | 959 | 97 | 59.79% | 2157.4 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1857 | 855 | 116 | 52.59% | 1780.7 |
| M41 | 5 | 496 | 547 | 8 | 50.0% | 650.6 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1764 | 954 | 4279 | 55.88% | 2348.9 |
| 116-F3 | 10 | 2782 | 878 | 109 | 53.21% | 2335.0 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 1322 | 877 | 14 | 71.43% | 2057.3 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1669 | 915 | 423 | 54.37% | 2103.0 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2762 | 813 | 878 | 54.1% | 2024.6 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1968 | 825 | 5 | 60.0% | 1658.4 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1514 | 825 | 180 | 49.44% | 2311.2 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 948 | 667 | 203 | 46.8% | 2106.3 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 742 | 580 | 89 | 47.19% | 1563.2 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 2417 | 1233 | 13 | 69.23% | 3762.9 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1855 | 852 | 181 | 53.59% | 1857.1 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 741 | 618 | 22 | 50.0% | 1998.2 |
| ST-62 Version 2 | 10 | 2786 | 996 | 201 | 59.7% | 2325.3 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1688 | 988 | 29 | 58.62% | 2490.2 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 2805 | 997 | 106 | 50.94% | 2450.3 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1967 | 673 | 1889 | 49.66% | 1664.4 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 3455 | 1026 | 39 | 56.41% | 2607.6 |
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 1062 | 976 | 5 | 80.0% | 1684.3 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 1488 | 949 | 18 | 72.22% | 3361.3 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2167 | 849 | 789 | 52.6% | 1945.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 926 | 817 | 1174 | 79.9% | 4662.2 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1642 | 772 | 175 | 47.43% | 1713.7 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2601 | 901 | 120 | 55.83% | 1994.6 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 848 | 685 | 32 | 59.38% | 1957.1 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2389 | 779 | 138 | 51.45% | 1821.0 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1462 | 836 | 73 | 50.68% | 1743.3 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1179 | 809 | 78 | 52.56% | 1788.4 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 252 | 467 | 3 | 33.33% | 1350.9 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2532 | 976 | 98 | 61.22% | 2344.6 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2545 | 977 | 70 | 52.86% | 2077.5 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2560 | 878 | 167 | 55.69% | 2276.0 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2411 | 925 | 69 | 68.12% | 2035.9 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 2455 | 876 | 386 | 52.33% | 2013.8 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1652 | 807 | 141 | 51.06% | 1698.7 |
| Strv K | 9 | 1833 | 868 | 13 | 53.85% | 1743.9 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 5760 | 1797 | 1 | 100.0% | 8262.6 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2657 | 1030 | 76 | 68.42% | 2194.8 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2498 | 733 | 64 | 43.75% | 1650.7 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2497 | 820 | 149 | 49.66% | 2024.2 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2536 | 995 | 9 | 77.78% | 2157.8 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2804 | 930 | 20 | 50.0% | 2720.4 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1594 | 1046 | 25 | 64.0% | 2495.1 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 649 | 464 | 42 | 61.9% | 1293.6 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1694 | 745 | 133 | 53.38% | 1598.6 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 2027 | 1132 | 21 | 61.9% | 3467.8 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1146 | 805 | 129 | 58.14% | 1678.1 |
| KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK | 9 | 1895 | 850 | 9 | 66.67% | 1768.8 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1119 | 453 | 153 | 52.94% | 1758.0 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2674 | 869 | 1661 | 50.15% | 2161.5 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1453 | 961 | 20 | 65.0% | 2385.6 |
| Gryphon | 10 | 2194 | 852 | 55 | 54.55% | 1653.7 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1152 | 912 | 3 | 66.67% | 1255.0 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2526 | 1013 | 5 | 60.0% | 1779.0 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2151 | 961 | 694 | 57.78% | 2257.7 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1340 | 908 | 8 | 50.0% | 1988.9 |
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 575 | 742 | 30 | 76.67% | 1194.2 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 1187 | 392 | 1 | 0.0% | 484.3 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2305 | 892 | 185 | 53.51% | 2371.4 |
| Caliban | 8 | 2887 | 1535 | 2 | 100.0% | 3984.0 |
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 1640 | 868 | 1138 | 53.51% | 1952.5 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1430 | 835 | 96 | 53.13% | 2227.1 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2856 | 899 | 7 | 28.57% | 1592.2 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1868 | 852 | 54 | 53.7% | 1821.3 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 1003 | 757 | 15 | 46.67% | 1681.5 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1934 | 816 | 97 | 52.58% | 1654.0 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2108 | 890 | 139 | 56.12% | 2195.0 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1591 | 940 | 10 | 60.0% | 1870.8 |
| IMT | 8 | 1557 | 811 | 7 | 57.14% | 1492.3 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1305 | 688 | 219 | 44.75% | 1668.7 |
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 1306 | 880 | 2 | 100.0% | 1774.9 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1143 | 745 | 76 | 52.63% | 1769.7 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1244 | 735 | 50 | 56.0% | 1354.4 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 2605 | 1004 | 50 | 58.0% | 2132.6 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 1675 | 966 | 189 | 62.43% | 2148.6 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1382 | 832 | 111 | 54.95% | 2112.0 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2628 | 860 | 146 | 54.79% | 2196.6 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 3125 | 1034 | 124 | 55.65% | 2465.7 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1717 | 823 | 2577 | 55.03% | 2153.9 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 2440 | 1088 | 49 | 69.39% | 2872.8 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 2389 | 894 | 364 | 51.92% | 2148.3 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1817 | 1011 | 518 | 58.49% | 2261.4 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 632 | 578 | 6 | 66.67% | 2652.2 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1985 | 1244 | 8 | 62.5% | 4393.1 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2610 | 953 | 167 | 55.69% | 2282.7 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 2013 | 1056 | 352 | 59.66% | 2393.0 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 605 | 603 | 1 | 100.0% | 614.1 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 474 | 571 | 14 | 42.86% | 1580.3 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2381 | 932 | 37 | 56.76% | 2074.9 |
| T-116 | 3 | 270 | 261 | 1 | 100.0% | 1080.1 |
| Ashbringer | 10 | 2444 | 1065 | 10 | 80.0% | 1863.3 |
| 113 | 10 | 2387 | 914 | 11 | 54.55% | 2249.0 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2829 | 952 | 545 | 56.51% | 2788.8 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2101 | 980 | 4 | 75.0% | 1729.4 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2917 | 963 | 18 | 66.67% | 2656.1 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1027 | 823 | 24 | 54.17% | 2239.3 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 2257 | 820 | 9 | 55.56% | 1436.3 |
| LTG | 7 | 1098 | 736 | 20 | 55.0% | 2474.1 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2078 | 841 | 5 | 60.0% | 1539.0 |
| TS-60 | 9 | 2237 | 1176 | 1 | 100.0% | 2348.7 |
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 247 | 678 | 2 | 100.0% | 1454.7 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2200 | 975 | 202 | 54.95% | 2495.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1742 | 920 | 47 | 46.81% | 1611.8 |
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 1740 | 968 | 340 | 56.18% | 2064.8 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1753 | 866 | 58 | 56.9% | 1843.4 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1614 | 804 | 96 | 52.08% | 1621.8 |
| TT-130M | 9 | 3397 | 1437 | 1 | 100.0% | 3939.3 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3058 | 1015 | 49 | 57.14% | 2168.0 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 771 | 546 | 42 | 71.43% | 2366.8 |
| 110 | 8 | 1405 | 842 | 123 | 54.47% | 1753.9 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1805 | 874 | 200 | 55.0% | 2114.8 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2595 | 903 | 609 | 55.17% | 2293.1 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 4444 | 1579 | 2 | 100.0% | 3187.9 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1153 | 831 | 39 | 66.67% | 1732.3 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 2732 | 1059 | 163 | 62.58% | 1893.2 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1461 | 901 | 55 | 52.73% | 2600.1 |
| M7 | 5 | 381 | 402 | 37 | 37.84% | 1201.7 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1102 | 832 | 2 | 50.0% | 1094.2 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 794 | 540 | 609 | 54.84% | 2307.1 |
| Stinger | 10 | 2857 | 1002 | 4 | 75.0% | 2064.1 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 1971 | 850 | 10 | 60.0% | 2049.3 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2790 | 1001 | 17 | 64.71% | 2348.2 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1295 | 765 | 499 | 53.31% | 1605.6 |
| Toro | 9 | 2596 | 1517 | 1 | 100.0% | 2787.4 |
| P.43 | 5 | 583 | 582 | 28 | 53.57% | 2067.4 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1272 | 785 | 428 | 51.87% | 1516.0 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 2764 | 839 | 33 | 60.61% | 2171.0 |
| Panther | 7 | 1111 | 771 | 36 | 55.56% | 2055.9 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1943 | 1006 | 227 | 54.19% | 2931.4 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 2600 | 1373 | 1 | 100.0% | 2989.8 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 2648 | 974 | 38 | 50.0% | 1860.3 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2405 | 850 | 6236 | 54.41% | 2181.9 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 3235 | 1059 | 345 | 64.06% | 3006.0 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 1031 | 779 | 22 | 54.55% | 2368.1 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1654 | 1106 | 1 | 100.0% | 1485.7 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1166 | 707 | 71 | 50.7% | 2128.0 |
| Primo Victoria | 8 | 1716 | 1062 | 3 | 66.67% | 2814.9 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1355 | 775 | 56 | 53.57% | 2420.1 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1716 | 821 | 68 | 45.59% | 1747.5 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 1391 | 688 | 23 | 47.83% | 1098.5 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 2242 | 830 | 44 | 54.55% | 1749.9 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1864 | 783 | 919 | 51.14% | 1640.2 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 448 | 444 | 96 | 48.96% | 1217.8 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1882 | 857 | 122 | 50.82% | 1841.1 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 3738 | 825 | 3 | 33.33% | 3118.6 |
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 492 | 423 | 39 | 53.85% | 918.8 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 989 | 977 | 4 | 100.0% | 1491.3 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1425 | 641 | 19 | 52.63% | 1137.1 |
| null | 0 | 2203 | 659 | 25 | 44.0% | 0.0 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1778 | 1071 | 7 | 57.14% | 2614.5 |
| 56TP | 8 | 3963 | 1820 | 1 | 0.0% | 6226.3 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 3076 | 956 | 389 | 53.73% | 2896.5 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 1814 | 884 | 21 | 66.67% | 1688.0 |
| TBT | 9 | 1647 | 891 | 2 | 50.0% | 1440.4 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1829 | 860 | 1123 | 54.94% | 2065.6 |
| A25 Harry Hopkins I | 4 | 709 | 852 | 40 | 67.5% | 2512.8 |