| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 70997 | 13 | 75 | 398 | 637 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.26 | 9.62 | 9.33 | 8.96 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 53.69% | 76.92% | 52.0% | 57.04% | 56.2% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.17 | 1.38 | 1.39 | 1.42 | 1.46 |
| Udělené poškození | 1555.61 | 2217 | 2225.35 | 2155.06 | 2096.38 |
| Obrana základny | 0.59 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.14 | 0.36 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 749.71 | 1014 | 980.0 | 1020.0 | 977.0 |
| WN8 | 1925 | 2603 | 2342 (+1) | 2491 (+4) | 2443 (+5) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 36 | 0 | 0 | 36 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 55.56% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 55.56% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.64 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.64 |
| Udělené poškození | 1531 | 0 | 0 | 1531.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 831 | 0 | 0 | 831.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.44 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 6.44 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 786 | 149 | 11 | 62 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.64 |
| Winrate | 66.79% | 52.35% | 27.27% | 56.45% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.68 | 0.6 | 1.27 | 0.34 |
| Udělené poškození | 2073 | 1135 | 382 | 1584.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.9 | 0.43 | 4.36 | 0.39 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 1029 | 716 | 262 | 827.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.79 | 6.39 | 5.91 | 7.9 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 1934 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1426.0 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 1298 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 839.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 1372 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 875.0 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 581 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 718.0 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2835 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 2888.0 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 2139 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 4851.0 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 4663 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 4228.0 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2440 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2309.0 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 6781 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 10967.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=_D_o_b_r_o][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/_D_o_b_r_o.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 351 | 572 | 61 | 50.82% | 476.9 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1081 | 686 | 80 | 58.75% | 1200.2 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 892 | 427 | 170 | 47.65% | 1271.3 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1225 | 676 | 105 | 47.62% | 1335.9 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1731 | 1013 | 261 | 54.79% | 2183.8 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1410 | 813 | 12 | 50.0% | 1549.9 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 253 | 274 | 108 | 43.52% | 283.0 |
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 1785 | 880 | 61 | 52.46% | 1877.9 |
| Wz. 64GC Bzyg | 10 | 2749 | 981 | 21 | 61.9% | 2332.9 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2155 | 715 | 423 | 48.94% | 1726.3 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 890 | 534 | 79 | 48.1% | 1108.7 |
| T-50 | 5 | 83 | 236 | 199 | 49.75% | 101.8 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 1030 | 587 | 3 | 33.33% | 943.2 |
| FV304 | 6 | 741 | 558 | 111 | 60.36% | 1422.2 |
| T37 | 6 | 304 | 545 | 74 | 54.05% | 735.8 |
| S-51 | 7 | 612 | 447 | 48 | 50.0% | 605.5 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 581 | 684 | 35 | 48.57% | 723.8 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1403 | 884 | 331 | 52.57% | 1742.5 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2506 | 917 | 179 | 55.87% | 2419.6 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2588 | 888 | 231 | 60.17% | 2142.0 |
| T-43 | 7 | 641 | 647 | 143 | 60.14% | 1052.4 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 422 | 473 | 226 | 49.56% | 803.4 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 2166 | 1019 | 307 | 59.61% | 2198.8 |
| Leo | 7 | 1203 | 683 | 152 | 53.95% | 2327.7 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2205 | 830 | 339 | 51.33% | 1930.6 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1757 | 693 | 7 | 42.86% | 1324.7 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 864 | 766 | 205 | 53.66% | 1355.2 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 273 | 415 | 2 | 100.0% | 1248.0 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2624 | 1056 | 150 | 63.33% | 2362.4 |
| B1 | 4 | 86 | 150 | 62 | 45.16% | 56.0 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 454 | 375 | 202 | 51.98% | 1354.3 |
| Hummel | 6 | 994 | 462 | 642 | 52.65% | 1826.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1689 | 986 | 23 | 65.22% | 1621.4 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 243 | 537 | 27 | 44.44% | 204.0 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 439 | 555 | 51 | 41.18% | 1183.7 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1648 | 768 | 235 | 52.34% | 1904.0 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 793 | 654 | 47 | 61.7% | 1808.2 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1630 | 855 | 494 | 55.06% | 1968.5 |
| T95 | 9 | 1912 | 801 | 77 | 42.86% | 1622.2 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 728 | 522 | 11 | 72.73% | 1015.7 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1972 | 754 | 45 | 60.0% | 1604.1 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 815 | 422 | 185 | 49.19% | 1585.3 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2139 | 884 | 60 | 56.67% | 1830.2 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1853 | 704 | 341 | 52.2% | 1806.5 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2196 | 717 | 67 | 44.78% | 1604.5 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 830 | 780 | 65 | 50.77% | 1684.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 259 | 445 | 1 | 0.0% | 1209.6 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1353 | 590 | 301 | 54.15% | 1396.9 |
| T-28 | 4 | 37 | 109 | 116 | 43.1% | 33.8 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 804 | 462 | 72 | 55.56% | 1472.9 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2252 | 766 | 1372 | 53.79% | 2574.4 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 115 | 133 | 77 | 51.95% | 226.8 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1440 | 821 | 39 | 41.03% | 1644.4 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 993 | 566 | 20 | 45.0% | 1177.3 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1329 | 656 | 178 | 53.93% | 1823.3 |
| STG Guard | 8 | 1578 | 901 | 189 | 61.38% | 2496.5 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2535 | 855 | 33 | 42.42% | 1958.7 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1297 | 858 | 18 | 66.67% | 1939.4 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1126 | 740 | 36 | 55.56% | 1321.5 |
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 1425 | 893 | 221 | 59.73% | 1754.9 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1162 | 694 | 191 | 52.36% | 1703.8 |
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 711 | 747 | 5 | 60.0% | 1224.6 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 260 | 241 | 68 | 51.47% | 926.3 |
| Strv K | 9 | 1845 | 982 | 38 | 60.53% | 2170.4 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 529 | 439 | 198 | 48.99% | 956.0 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 1801 | 917 | 260 | 52.69% | 2298.2 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2088 | 662 | 1541 | 51.27% | 1935.2 |
| T69 | 8 | 0 | 84 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T49 | 9 | 631 | 567 | 197 | 50.76% | 818.9 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1800 | 874 | 69 | 49.28% | 1781.3 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2131 | 1109 | 109 | 54.13% | 2292.2 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 1847 | 872 | 55 | 58.18% | 1973.0 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1929 | 907 | 95 | 49.47% | 1983.2 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 296 | 399 | 87 | 48.28% | 959.2 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 885 | 456 | 66 | 50.0% | 1163.9 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 56 | 153 | 14 | 64.29% | 220.2 |
| LTP | 3 | 254 | 265 | 4 | 50.0% | 1185.9 |
| T77 | 8 | 1706 | 888 | 33 | 51.52% | 2089.4 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2118 | 914 | 83 | 57.83% | 1812.8 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1778 | 759 | 487 | 57.49% | 2018.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2422 | 1184 | 87 | 56.32% | 2878.2 |
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 2151 | 1031 | 80 | 56.25% | 2637.2 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1814 | 898 | 56 | 58.93% | 1820.5 |
| Strv 81 | 8 | 1394 | 1014 | 49 | 63.27% | 2445.8 |
| Windhund | 8 | 665 | 326 | 1 | 0.0% | 381.9 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 258 | 264 | 23 | 60.87% | 629.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 162 | 180 | 107 | 43.93% | 435.7 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 859 | 581 | 33 | 42.42% | 1605.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 744 | 549 | 158 | 44.94% | 858.7 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 1897 | 887 | 6 | 50.0% | 1286.8 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1974 | 904 | 14 | 50.0% | 1837.0 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 864 | 693 | 130 | 58.46% | 1403.4 |
| Crusader | 6 | 389 | 379 | 23 | 56.52% | 1110.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1317 | 493 | 506 | 51.38% | 1501.2 |
| TBT | 9 | 2817 | 929 | 10 | 40.0% | 2427.6 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 794 | 269 | 1 | 0.0% | 1666.6 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 889 | 518 | 41 | 63.41% | 1849.5 |
| Nergal | 8 | 1080 | 941 | 2 | 100.0% | 1075.7 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 1954 | 878 | 487 | 54.41% | 2361.2 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 722 | 413 | 104 | 54.81% | 840.9 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 417 | 427 | 31 | 54.84% | 1142.6 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 712 | 572 | 25 | 40.0% | 664.6 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1901 | 839 | 155 | 54.84% | 1706.8 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2714 | 1034 | 78 | 58.97% | 2587.1 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1844 | 995 | 71 | 61.97% | 1987.4 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1098 | 617 | 125 | 48.8% | 1113.7 |
| M12 | 7 | 716 | 563 | 25 | 44.0% | 804.2 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1727 | 753 | 115 | 49.57% | 1815.2 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2608 | 922 | 136 | 53.68% | 2336.8 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1666 | 1009 | 171 | 62.57% | 2013.9 |
| T32 | 8 | 1145 | 614 | 86 | 43.02% | 1212.6 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1374 | 520 | 209 | 53.59% | 1403.0 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 413 | 339 | 51 | 45.1% | 1069.5 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1266 | 834 | 129 | 58.14% | 1731.6 |
| BZ-58-2 | 9 | 2276 | 876 | 12 | 50.0% | 2022.9 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1859 | 973 | 112 | 57.14% | 2404.3 |
| T67 | 5 | 543 | 364 | 422 | 54.27% | 1359.4 |
| 121B | 10 | 2437 | 917 | 261 | 58.62% | 2479.4 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 719 | 587 | 13 | 53.85% | 981.3 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 1025 | 1033 | 89 | 61.8% | 2941.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1518 | 599 | 304 | 51.64% | 1699.6 |
| Archer | 5 | 360 | 261 | 13 | 53.85% | 715.6 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 1980 | 792 | 199 | 49.25% | 1523.0 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1006 | 458 | 196 | 55.61% | 1490.8 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1816 | 868 | 137 | 53.28% | 1862.7 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1171 | 877 | 366 | 54.1% | 1676.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1956 | 1058 | 3196 | 61.64% | 2871.5 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2286 | 925 | 102 | 56.86% | 1896.5 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2381 | 1081 | 1086 | 59.21% | 2330.2 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 22 | 33 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2402 | 884 | 136 | 52.94% | 2347.4 |
| KV-4 KTTS | 8 | 1536 | 935 | 12 | 75.0% | 1780.9 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1795 | 712 | 600 | 55.83% | 1889.2 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 1291 | 974 | 60 | 61.67% | 2924.2 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 512 | 656 | 89 | 52.81% | 1142.4 |
| T54 Heavy Tank | 9 | 2048 | 783 | 2 | 50.0% | 2051.8 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 1497 | 717 | 9 | 44.44% | 1130.8 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 391 | 447 | 47 | 59.57% | 1156.7 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 403 | 397 | 71 | 56.34% | 894.6 |
| T-832 | 8 | 1505 | 973 | 68 | 63.24% | 1861.1 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2281 | 926 | 84 | 57.14% | 2076.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 210 | 265 | 45 | 55.56% | 652.8 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 2207 | 1007 | 73 | 61.64% | 2324.3 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2490 | 928 | 205 | 58.05% | 2082.4 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1448 | 760 | 122 | 47.54% | 1858.4 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 394 | 388 | 26 | 57.69% | 1147.9 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 905 | 580 | 102 | 48.04% | 1270.1 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 372 | 329 | 19 | 36.84% | 1047.4 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 609 | 576 | 23 | 56.52% | 2332.1 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1981 | 864 | 128 | 57.03% | 1705.9 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 2769 | 934 | 41 | 51.22% | 2565.2 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1561 | 873 | 42 | 61.9% | 1704.4 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 0 | 112 | 4 | 75.0% | 261.0 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 179 | 192 | 22 | 54.55% | 562.8 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2438 | 865 | 123 | 52.03% | 1952.6 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1646 | 956 | 771 | 56.94% | 1990.1 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1312 | 683 | 102 | 47.06% | 1315.9 |
| IS | 7 | 706 | 427 | 259 | 47.88% | 844.6 |
| E 77 | 9 | 1722 | 839 | 29 | 48.28% | 1355.0 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 1148 | 672 | 40 | 45.0% | 1583.7 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 383 | 438 | 3 | 66.67% | 655.8 |
| Gryphon | 10 | 2646 | 998 | 59 | 59.32% | 2428.5 |
| T30 | 9 | 1792 | 724 | 536 | 50.75% | 1750.6 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 896 | 715 | 25 | 56.0% | 1112.9 |
| Maus | 10 | 2213 | 872 | 132 | 50.76% | 1725.5 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1814 | 830 | 311 | 51.13% | 1895.1 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1717 | 951 | 194 | 55.15% | 2284.1 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 207 | 247 | 19 | 26.32% | 553.2 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 2006 | 666 | 6 | 16.67% | 1494.4 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 52 | 103 | 23 | 43.48% | 26.7 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 2244 | 1030 | 201 | 61.69% | 2758.8 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1668 | 875 | 398 | 54.52% | 1986.6 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 261 | 397 | 97 | 50.52% | 290.7 |
| T29 | 7 | 1079 | 660 | 109 | 49.54% | 1459.5 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 2354 | 914 | 69 | 49.28% | 2065.0 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 764 | 759 | 116 | 55.17% | 1472.1 |
| K-2 | 8 | 1096 | 773 | 15 | 60.0% | 1093.5 |
| Terrifiant | 9 | 2219 | 860 | 12 | 25.0% | 1722.1 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1453 | 783 | 44 | 45.45% | 1711.7 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 60 | 131 | 8 | 50.0% | 93.6 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1360 | 603 | 197 | 54.82% | 1651.3 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1179 | 746 | 32 | 65.63% | 1545.4 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 1119 | 803 | 36 | 66.67% | 1930.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 1617 | 1227 | 2 | 50.0% | 3995.4 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 75 | 266 | 3 | 100.0% | 355.0 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 748 | 572 | 78 | 52.56% | 1340.1 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1780 | 734 | 874 | 54.92% | 2035.4 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 420 | 300 | 20 | 45.0% | 1453.6 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 347 | 277 | 69 | 44.93% | 827.1 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 243 | 230 | 41 | 41.46% | 694.7 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 347 | 480 | 454 | 55.51% | 993.3 |
| T92 | 8 | 534 | 817 | 212 | 51.42% | 994.8 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1562 | 642 | 817 | 49.82% | 1678.3 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 1139 | 799 | 24 | 50.0% | 1498.5 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 389 | 226 | 101 | 40.59% | 625.1 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1828 | 846 | 661 | 53.86% | 2106.9 |
| WZ-111 | 8 | 1840 | 829 | 5 | 20.0% | 2179.4 |
| LTTB | 8 | 610 | 606 | 115 | 41.74% | 1092.8 |
| D2 | 3 | 171 | 236 | 3 | 33.33% | 439.7 |
| Lätt Stridsfordon 120 | 9 | 2188 | 858 | 224 | 55.8% | 2225.0 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 2424 | 814 | 59 | 61.02% | 1848.6 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1140 | 943 | 30 | 60.0% | 1981.3 |
| WZ-111 model 6 | 8 | 1762 | 931 | 21 | 52.38% | 2247.3 |
| M-VII-Y | 9 | 1917 | 750 | 13 | 30.77% | 1404.5 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1381 | 730 | 26 | 34.62% | 1867.5 |
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 625 | 790 | 77 | 50.65% | 1170.0 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2159 | 699 | 35 | 45.71% | 1636.9 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1518 | 908 | 119 | 59.66% | 1891.7 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 373 | 349 | 94 | 58.51% | 916.2 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 749 | 383 | 86 | 46.51% | 1239.9 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 1597 | 854 | 37 | 51.35% | 2245.2 |
| Toro | 9 | 2217 | 1086 | 70 | 62.86% | 2836.2 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1105 | 624 | 960 | 52.08% | 1824.6 |
| T803 | 11 | 2529 | 965 | 46 | 50.0% | 1979.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 1140 | 753 | 1 | 100.0% | 2443.7 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2500 | 960 | 232 | 56.9% | 2404.8 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 284 | 395 | 20 | 45.0% | 918.8 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 647 | 346 | 143 | 45.45% | 946.0 |
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 1812 | 950 | 22 | 59.09% | 2033.0 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 50.0% | 75.6 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1763 | 975 | 108 | 59.26% | 2027.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 337 | 276 | 1 | 0.0% | 548.9 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1863 | 852 | 147 | 53.06% | 2068.7 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1479 | 828 | 18 | 55.56% | 1365.9 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1508 | 976 | 16 | 56.25% | 2268.9 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1257 | 683 | 163 | 58.28% | 1571.4 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 814 | 429 | 141 | 47.52% | 1138.5 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 71 | 185 | 4 | 75.0% | 294.4 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 694 | 651 | 499 | 50.9% | 1357.3 |
| MKA | 2 | 763 | 641 | 1 | 0.0% | 2962.0 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2300 | 693 | 297 | 48.82% | 2117.8 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 341 | 342 | 3 | 33.33% | 546.3 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 1006 | 787 | 11 | 54.55% | 1528.4 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2712 | 943 | 140 | 55.71% | 2393.1 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1759 | 1001 | 125 | 55.2% | 2501.0 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 760 | 560 | 264 | 46.97% | 1289.8 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1632 | 843 | 86 | 46.51% | 1808.3 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 200 | 272 | 14 | 57.14% | 488.4 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 61 | 261 | 2 | 100.0% | 267.7 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1733 | 702 | 12 | 41.67% | 1887.1 |
| 212A | 9 | 1095 | 592 | 85 | 51.76% | 999.3 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 172 | 171 | 18 | 44.44% | 1047.2 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2092 | 777 | 32 | 46.88% | 1560.0 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1070 | 729 | 52 | 55.77% | 1502.2 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1700 | 849 | 107 | 52.34% | 1629.3 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 341 | 430 | 79 | 35.44% | 281.5 |
| Chrysler MTC 2TC | 8 | 2377 | 1147 | 17 | 58.82% | 2892.8 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1458 | 568 | 854 | 50.35% | 1576.1 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2364 | 650 | 1173 | 53.11% | 2111.1 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 142 | 228 | 8 | 62.5% | 707.1 |
| Projekt ION | 8 | 1883 | 986 | 28 | 57.14% | 1868.8 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2363 | 918 | 146 | 58.22% | 2080.2 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 246 | 270 | 5 | 80.0% | 1369.5 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2522 | 910 | 83 | 53.01% | 2010.7 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 1894 | 736 | 120 | 49.17% | 1592.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 69 | 103 | 52 | 40.38% | 98.4 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1952 | 878 | 86 | 48.84% | 2105.7 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 290 | 474 | 9 | 66.67% | 887.3 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 935 | 629 | 122 | 49.18% | 1570.6 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1734 | 703 | 61 | 45.9% | 1610.7 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1586 | 1041 | 81 | 67.9% | 2431.7 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1140 | 816 | 151 | 54.97% | 1677.9 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1324 | 712 | 231 | 51.08% | 1568.8 |
| T 54D | 9 | 2724 | 1171 | 4 | 75.0% | 2943.1 |
| Marder II | 3 | 181 | 270 | 7 | 57.14% | 463.7 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 39 | 99 | 2 | 50.0% | 84.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 339 | 297 | 102 | 46.08% | 770.4 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1948 | 880 | 80 | 57.5% | 1978.8 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 527 | 548 | 6 | 66.67% | 1340.0 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 51 | 28 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 562 | 384 | 117 | 52.99% | 1585.3 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 241 | 249 | 14 | 42.86% | 958.5 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 753 | 601 | 37 | 67.57% | 1680.0 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 931 | 576 | 28 | 32.14% | 917.4 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 540 | 554 | 26 | 46.15% | 1131.2 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 696 | 779 | 60 | 53.33% | 1033.7 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 808 | 732 | 22 | 59.09% | 1179.1 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1032 | 621 | 678 | 51.77% | 1549.9 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1570 | 601 | 14 | 57.14% | 2309.6 |
| M103 | 9 | 1586 | 767 | 329 | 48.94% | 1584.3 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 655 | 552 | 8 | 62.5% | 1787.8 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1476 | 907 | 60 | 50.0% | 1861.8 |
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 757 | 348 | 2 | 0.0% | 462.6 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 568 | 528 | 4 | 100.0% | 2608.1 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 242 | 366 | 18 | 44.44% | 669.8 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1033 | 583 | 284 | 54.93% | 1166.1 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1687 | 970 | 321 | 57.63% | 2330.7 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 407 | 345 | 101 | 48.51% | 760.8 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 791 | 646 | 59 | 57.63% | 1527.2 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 1621 | 960 | 360 | 51.94% | 2431.7 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 3218 | 1030 | 12 | 50.0% | 3232.8 |
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 1506 | 862 | 51 | 56.86% | 1820.7 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1137 | 1034 | 30 | 83.33% | 2315.9 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 428 | 469 | 20 | 55.0% | 1214.5 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 683 | 198 | 1 | 0.0% | 202.8 |
| FV4201 Chieftain Proto | 9 | 1985 | 963 | 51 | 58.82% | 2045.1 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 83 | 189 | 9 | 44.44% | 202.1 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 418 | 377 | 32 | 50.0% | 648.2 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2375 | 862 | 33 | 57.58% | 1948.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 210 | 188 | 8 | 12.5% | 301.2 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1797 | 980 | 250 | 52.4% | 2626.7 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1920 | 929 | 271 | 57.93% | 2084.8 |
| FV215b | 10 | 2139 | 752 | 424 | 56.37% | 2098.7 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2588 | 976 | 69 | 52.17% | 2305.3 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 597 | 674 | 6 | 50.0% | 2190.2 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2012 | 862 | 51 | 54.9% | 2074.4 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 1168 | 908 | 160 | 61.88% | 2686.4 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 643 | 828 | 1829 | 54.89% | 1413.0 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 574 | 385 | 110 | 47.27% | 934.8 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 379 | 504 | 41 | 48.78% | 1475.6 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1774 | 879 | 932 | 56.65% | 2154.7 |
| Alecto | 4 | 229 | 276 | 4 | 50.0% | 445.7 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 2088 | 930 | 73 | 49.32% | 2367.2 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 1204 | 915 | 7 | 42.86% | 1494.0 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 893 | 495 | 75 | 50.67% | 1310.3 |
| Matilda Black Prince | 5 | 671 | 706 | 3 | 66.67% | 1791.4 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1176 | 790 | 206 | 53.4% | 1607.4 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 184 | 257 | 28 | 53.57% | 552.8 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 1184 | 804 | 95 | 57.89% | 2639.7 |
| M6 | 6 | 437 | 439 | 46 | 45.65% | 488.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1491 | 568 | 1133 | 51.9% | 1529.7 |
| T78 | 6 | 1000 | 743 | 88 | 55.68% | 1769.4 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1152 | 721 | 57 | 43.86% | 1202.5 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 1859 | 997 | 458 | 53.71% | 2052.4 |
| White Dragon | 8 | 1348 | 661 | 17 | 35.29% | 1569.0 |
| ISU-122S | 7 | 1644 | 1109 | 1 | 100.0% | 2336.9 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 43 | 94 | 38 | 47.37% | 56.8 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 2257 | 1115 | 676 | 60.36% | 2872.4 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 801 | 490 | 44 | 56.82% | 1511.0 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1519 | 727 | 2562 | 56.25% | 2103.7 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1318 | 609 | 86 | 47.67% | 1283.1 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1836 | 922 | 232 | 54.31% | 2758.5 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 900 | 625 | 6 | 33.33% | 1588.6 |
| T28 | 8 | 1440 | 803 | 30 | 50.0% | 1637.6 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1354 | 932 | 47 | 57.45% | 1899.2 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1595 | 911 | 207 | 60.39% | 2039.6 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 342 | 256 | 14 | 35.71% | 651.3 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1845 | 958 | 384 | 57.29% | 2484.2 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1152 | 597 | 344 | 51.74% | 1357.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2353 | 760 | 748 | 54.41% | 2340.1 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1784 | 944 | 199 | 53.27% | 2056.1 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 522 | 419 | 77 | 49.35% | 821.8 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1745 | 948 | 65 | 55.38% | 2345.8 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2054 | 677 | 586 | 47.78% | 1653.1 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1648 | 940 | 685 | 56.5% | 2283.8 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 285 | 262 | 196 | 45.41% | 408.4 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2377 | 825 | 119 | 51.26% | 1824.6 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 157 | 266 | 10 | 50.0% | 285.4 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1464 | 807 | 11 | 54.55% | 1897.6 |
| Mars | 8 | 1963 | 1025 | 732 | 56.15% | 2705.7 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1053 | 617 | 120 | 48.33% | 1059.0 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 200 | 378 | 1 | 100.0% | 1190.0 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2611 | 838 | 28 | 60.71% | 2032.8 |
| SU-100I | 5 | 1196 | 933 | 6 | 66.67% | 2442.7 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1670 | 825 | 121 | 51.24% | 1584.7 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 814 | 696 | 140 | 49.29% | 1922.3 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1532 | 918 | 20 | 55.0% | 1988.6 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2145 | 779 | 588 | 53.74% | 1861.5 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1839 | 973 | 344 | 56.1% | 1974.5 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1184 | 579 | 266 | 46.62% | 1211.0 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 365 | 426 | 19 | 36.84% | 716.8 |
| Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) | 8 | 1988 | 1199 | 4 | 100.0% | 2932.3 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 226 | 444 | 358 | 47.77% | 492.7 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1956 | 915 | 49 | 55.1% | 2042.4 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 1941 | 987 | 23 | 65.22% | 1758.1 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2077 | 970 | 100 | 53.0% | 2223.9 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 754 | 469 | 1508 | 52.19% | 1461.3 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1702 | 739 | 40 | 35.0% | 1412.2 |
| T-46 | 3 | 85 | 123 | 55 | 43.64% | 129.3 |
| T-26 | 2 | 49 | 81 | 22 | 27.27% | 0.0 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 1798 | 1065 | 412 | 61.17% | 2860.2 |
| T-29 | 3 | 539 | 510 | 1 | 100.0% | 2628.4 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1952 | 691 | 1909 | 49.14% | 1785.1 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1648 | 940 | 79 | 56.96% | 1845.7 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 910 | 875 | 53 | 56.6% | 1816.4 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 335 | 284 | 12 | 33.33% | 662.2 |
| Lorraine 120 Alby | 8 | 2336 | 1088 | 8 | 50.0% | 2456.2 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1869 | 1050 | 509 | 57.17% | 2279.6 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1912 | 848 | 83 | 48.19% | 2128.0 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2869 | 1066 | 101 | 60.4% | 2251.4 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2408 | 987 | 66 | 60.61% | 2210.9 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1482 | 726 | 995 | 50.75% | 1776.4 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2336 | 891 | 322 | 50.62% | 2060.6 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 136 | 170 | 1 | 0.0% | 454.1 |
| Grille | 5 | 420 | 270 | 164 | 52.44% | 827.9 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1717 | 864 | 25 | 60.0% | 1743.4 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 121 | 201 | 7 | 42.86% | 286.2 |
| VK 20.01 (D) | 4 | 166 | 236 | 15 | 46.67% | 337.9 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 1620 | 1002 | 397 | 58.69% | 2641.7 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1672 | 919 | 25 | 48.0% | 2305.5 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 814 | 721 | 342 | 54.09% | 1320.8 |
| T20 | 7 | 1615 | 985 | 44 | 54.55% | 2803.7 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1709 | 976 | 56 | 58.93% | 2408.2 |
| P.43 | 5 | 656 | 582 | 44 | 63.64% | 2082.5 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 1840 | 1019 | 12 | 58.33% | 2889.4 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 839 | 562 | 44 | 43.18% | 755.3 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2248 | 835 | 288 | 49.65% | 2116.8 |
| T-45 | 2 | 194 | 179 | 2 | 0.0% | 763.9 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 896 | 670 | 54 | 46.3% | 1616.6 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2033 | 974 | 139 | 64.75% | 1986.8 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 775 | 337 | 221 | 53.85% | 1054.2 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1454 | 894 | 65 | 60.0% | 1742.4 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1943 | 679 | 1550 | 49.55% | 1892.3 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1958 | 846 | 406 | 52.46% | 2031.2 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 525 | 475 | 101 | 61.39% | 1569.8 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1189 | 463 | 393 | 47.84% | 1613.1 |
| null | 0 | 2079 | 648 | 122 | 55.74% | 0.0 |
| Chimera | 8 | 1756 | 926 | 70 | 55.71% | 2071.3 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1382 | 805 | 94 | 55.32% | 1871.7 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2675 | 947 | 121 | 54.55% | 2275.3 |