| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 71645 | 0 | 5 | 12 | 12 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.3 | 0.0 | 9.4 | 9.0 | 9.0 |
| Winrate | 55.98% | 0.0% | 40.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.84 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.83 | 0.83 |
| Udělené poškození | 1638.13 | 0 | 1019.0 | 655.67 | 655.67 |
| Obrana základny | 0.75 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 730.38 | 0 | 399.0 | 371.0 | 371.0 |
| WN8 | 2287 | 0 | 1069 | 73 | 19 (+1) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.63 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 808.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 438.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.63 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.47 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 33.33% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 472 | 884 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 6.56 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 42 | 555 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 4.0 | 8.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=_DO3ATOP_][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/_DO3ATOP_.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 1143 | 670 | 174 | 56.32% | 2536.4 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 568 | 460 | 12 | 41.67% | 649.7 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1823 | 990 | 101 | 53.47% | 2901.7 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1424 | 745 | 6 | 50.0% | 3127.8 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 880 | 412 | 70 | 42.86% | 1761.8 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2195 | 679 | 823 | 51.15% | 2071.6 |
| T-50 | 5 | 702 | 503 | 43 | 55.81% | 3458.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 1075 | 696 | 95 | 60.0% | 2428.9 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1738 | 798 | 817 | 55.32% | 2390.9 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1874 | 742 | 598 | 57.19% | 2254.0 |
| O-I | 6 | 964 | 536 | 626 | 57.51% | 2057.9 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 201 | 471 | 6 | 66.67% | 1324.9 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1239 | 681 | 139 | 47.48% | 1340.7 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 2022 | 871 | 73 | 39.73% | 1820.6 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 1439 | 447 | 16 | 43.75% | 873.5 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 1014 | 750 | 39 | 48.72% | 2358.0 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 767 | 604 | 84 | 47.62% | 748.5 |
| H3 | 9 | 1993 | 824 | 20 | 55.0% | 1695.2 |
| T32 | 8 | 1399 | 645 | 242 | 59.5% | 1945.2 |
| Executor | 11 | 3179 | 971 | 234 | 52.99% | 2582.1 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 940 | 557 | 233 | 49.36% | 806.4 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 958 | 488 | 138 | 50.0% | 1492.3 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 1089 | 684 | 11 | 72.73% | 1475.3 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2228 | 899 | 169 | 59.76% | 2887.6 |
| T37 | 6 | 680 | 528 | 978 | 56.24% | 2425.2 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 648 | 595 | 39 | 46.15% | 946.4 |
| T28 | 8 | 1689 | 617 | 270 | 61.11% | 2319.6 |
| T67 | 5 | 693 | 463 | 778 | 60.28% | 2152.8 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 195 | 471 | 1 | 100.0% | 1029.6 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1224 | 513 | 27 | 44.44% | 1314.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2183 | 792 | 458 | 57.42% | 2188.2 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 984 | 672 | 64 | 48.44% | 988.3 |
| M12 | 7 | 884 | 624 | 135 | 49.63% | 1193.0 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 542 | 626 | 2 | 100.0% | 1781.4 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1408 | 605 | 57 | 59.65% | 1958.8 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 642 | 548 | 2 | 50.0% | 300.8 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1157 | 632 | 228 | 51.75% | 2416.3 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1169 | 644 | 424 | 53.77% | 2060.9 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1646 | 666 | 95 | 47.37% | 1209.9 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1609 | 829 | 22 | 63.64% | 2518.8 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 72 | 85 | 1 | 0.0% | 28.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1858 | 910 | 124 | 52.42% | 2236.1 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2372 | 809 | 571 | 54.12% | 2259.3 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 499 | 549 | 12 | 83.33% | 635.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 17 | 43 | 3 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 863 | 539 | 1462 | 62.72% | 2605.3 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 669 | 316 | 26 | 34.62% | 527.9 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1655 | 759 | 16 | 68.75% | 1773.8 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 577 | 332 | 56 | 44.64% | 1223.2 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2053 | 667 | 377 | 48.01% | 1543.2 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1787 | 932 | 567 | 55.73% | 2681.4 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1297 | 564 | 393 | 53.94% | 2568.0 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1505 | 672 | 1393 | 51.76% | 2038.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2113 | 1101 | 2554 | 61.51% | 3228.5 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1754 | 842 | 91 | 52.75% | 2086.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 1891 | 883 | 34 | 50.0% | 1381.9 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 1720 | 581 | 53 | 33.96% | 1117.1 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1836 | 1029 | 78 | 58.97% | 2466.4 |
| M44 | 6 | 752 | 575 | 212 | 58.02% | 1403.7 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1260 | 547 | 119 | 52.94% | 1584.0 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 752 | 439 | 5 | 40.0% | 465.5 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2243 | 836 | 295 | 60.0% | 2824.0 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 429 | 245 | 7 | 28.57% | 117.1 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2803 | 876 | 566 | 55.65% | 2572.3 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 959 | 461 | 192 | 52.08% | 1490.7 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1533 | 773 | 115 | 54.78% | 1954.6 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 900 | 592 | 282 | 56.03% | 2498.1 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2289 | 979 | 561 | 56.86% | 2648.3 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2276 | 794 | 178 | 58.43% | 2634.9 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 635 | 282 | 1 | 0.0% | 1135.7 |
| T95 | 9 | 2483 | 804 | 95 | 57.89% | 2635.4 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 541 | 323 | 38 | 52.63% | 1378.2 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1044 | 767 | 356 | 56.18% | 2829.6 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1302 | 558 | 261 | 47.51% | 1581.3 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2271 | 963 | 123 | 60.16% | 2424.7 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1891 | 630 | 956 | 54.18% | 1595.9 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 1040 | 559 | 1844 | 59.11% | 2423.2 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1950 | 972 | 33 | 66.67% | 2434.5 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2633 | 768 | 1495 | 56.25% | 2292.7 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1580 | 460 | 22 | 36.36% | 1399.6 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1761 | 769 | 7292 | 54.94% | 2295.7 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1814 | 622 | 157 | 47.77% | 1379.3 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2085 | 662 | 839 | 49.7% | 1856.7 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1753 | 510 | 119 | 44.54% | 1444.6 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2459 | 722 | 40 | 47.5% | 2548.0 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 189 | 200 | 9 | 66.67% | 854.4 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1936 | 957 | 639 | 58.06% | 2507.6 |
| Strv K | 9 | 1931 | 820 | 97 | 43.3% | 2012.0 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1357 | 583 | 571 | 54.29% | 2297.6 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2629 | 946 | 153 | 60.78% | 2447.7 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2520 | 642 | 778 | 56.68% | 2344.2 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1454 | 827 | 17 | 70.59% | 1350.1 |
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 1008 | 487 | 25 | 60.0% | 1615.9 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1255 | 600 | 112 | 51.79% | 2550.5 |
| Matilda | 4 | 405 | 359 | 15 | 53.33% | 1145.7 |
| T-28 | 4 | 579 | 433 | 497 | 58.75% | 2628.0 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1873 | 771 | 226 | 51.33% | 1891.8 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 777 | 725 | 152 | 57.24% | 2758.8 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2374 | 967 | 222 | 56.31% | 2906.0 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1426 | 583 | 352 | 51.7% | 1811.7 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2554 | 872 | 636 | 58.02% | 2293.9 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1586 | 691 | 3840 | 53.93% | 2175.9 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1458 | 780 | 287 | 58.19% | 2586.3 |
| T30 | 9 | 1988 | 602 | 2840 | 56.44% | 2091.5 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 956 | 661 | 52 | 71.15% | 4323.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 549 | 478 | 83 | 51.81% | 1675.0 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2321 | 965 | 773 | 60.16% | 2680.3 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2413 | 988 | 151 | 60.26% | 1870.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) | 3 | 450 | 487 | 52 | 57.69% | 1563.9 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 806 | 508 | 83 | 50.6% | 1945.2 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2147 | 745 | 47 | 55.32% | 1721.6 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2149 | 844 | 215 | 63.26% | 2725.9 |
| M48A2 Räumpanzer | 8 | 389 | 291 | 3 | 33.33% | 129.2 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 780 | 384 | 3 | 33.33% | 517.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1486 | 677 | 73 | 47.95% | 1802.9 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1458 | 648 | 13 | 46.15% | 883.2 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 558 | 358 | 52 | 55.77% | 1560.1 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1830 | 964 | 500 | 54.6% | 2450.9 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 465 | 514 | 16 | 43.75% | 233.6 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 897 | 510 | 488 | 57.38% | 2248.4 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1595 | 610 | 125 | 59.2% | 2600.8 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 2255 | 904 | 160 | 50.0% | 2172.9 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1301 | 598 | 7 | 57.14% | 1634.9 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 2112 | 825 | 1 | 100.0% | 5408.0 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 2412 | 1035 | 292 | 56.85% | 3078.8 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 826 | 446 | 95 | 60.0% | 1926.1 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 1046 | 800 | 22 | 63.64% | 1295.8 |
| FCM 36 Pak 40 | 3 | 344 | 343 | 61 | 54.1% | 968.1 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 820 | 258 | 2 | 0.0% | 843.0 |
| T3E2 Medium Tank | 3 | 263 | 221 | 1 | 0.0% | 1091.6 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 1780 | 1245 | 1 | 100.0% | 3656.0 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 304 | 214 | 3 | 33.33% | 287.0 |
| T49 | 9 | 1687 | 911 | 1829 | 59.16% | 3116.8 |
| T29 | 7 | 1407 | 650 | 349 | 61.32% | 2336.7 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2354 | 988 | 407 | 53.81% | 2540.6 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 548 | 461 | 315 | 57.46% | 2385.2 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1138 | 521 | 167 | 55.09% | 1925.3 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 774 | 494 | 367 | 58.58% | 1764.5 |
| T-29 | 3 | 185 | 174 | 1 | 100.0% | 614.1 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1678 | 848 | 45 | 51.11% | 1247.3 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1639 | 619 | 354 | 54.52% | 2342.5 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 0 | 44 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 901 | 622 | 749 | 54.74% | 1996.7 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 876 | 581 | 4 | 50.0% | 683.1 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2254 | 855 | 648 | 54.17% | 2078.4 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 765 | 478 | 38 | 55.26% | 1731.6 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1390 | 565 | 28 | 50.0% | 862.2 |
| LTG | 7 | 1024 | 862 | 71 | 67.61% | 2783.2 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 156 | 117 | 5 | 0.0% | 555.9 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1919 | 854 | 856 | 55.14% | 2109.9 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1050 | 519 | 42 | 61.9% | 1776.6 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 377 | 461 | 1 | 100.0% | 296.0 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2436 | 915 | 123 | 49.59% | 1664.9 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1341 | 751 | 82 | 56.1% | 1604.9 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1721 | 679 | 1033 | 53.63% | 2167.2 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2451 | 911 | 243 | 57.2% | 2128.6 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 547 | 541 | 9 | 44.44% | 1575.6 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1127 | 680 | 448 | 55.36% | 1988.9 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1324 | 814 | 160 | 60.0% | 2132.9 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1509 | 558 | 1 | 0.0% | 1446.1 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 835 | 504 | 47 | 57.45% | 1917.7 |
| Achilles | 6 | 904 | 456 | 27 | 51.85% | 1707.0 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 488 | 348 | 47 | 44.68% | 1387.3 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 2265 | 958 | 161 | 57.14% | 2695.5 |
| LTTB | 8 | 1029 | 624 | 348 | 58.33% | 2453.4 |
| T-34 | 5 | 571 | 399 | 118 | 59.32% | 2010.5 |
| T20 | 7 | 1242 | 665 | 1170 | 61.28% | 2564.5 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1863 | 664 | 1199 | 53.71% | 2540.8 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1312 | 579 | 217 | 53.46% | 2008.4 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1963 | 919 | 201 | 55.72% | 2681.9 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1139 | 595 | 221 | 60.63% | 1913.8 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 2624 | 957 | 192 | 48.44% | 1949.7 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 1797 | 801 | 18 | 38.89% | 783.3 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2199 | 636 | 380 | 50.0% | 2004.9 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 1040 | 901 | 3406 | 58.34% | 2588.1 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 954 | 533 | 647 | 58.73% | 2207.5 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 436 | 457 | 103 | 62.14% | 1999.9 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2537 | 997 | 188 | 57.45% | 2629.4 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 939 | 501 | 221 | 56.11% | 1540.0 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1356 | 590 | 13 | 69.23% | 2428.5 |
| M103 | 9 | 1679 | 631 | 601 | 51.41% | 1847.9 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 2008 | 554 | 416 | 51.68% | 2194.6 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2499 | 843 | 953 | 57.82% | 2267.8 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 882 | 443 | 75 | 54.67% | 1670.1 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1812 | 733 | 567 | 51.68% | 1977.1 |
| T-150 | 6 | 813 | 443 | 127 | 56.69% | 1581.8 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 599 | 429 | 81 | 55.56% | 1942.7 |
| null | 0 | 854 | 398 | 8 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| Chimera | 8 | 1921 | 959 | 1015 | 56.45% | 2301.2 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2066 | 535 | 522 | 51.72% | 1828.4 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1275 | 713 | 2672 | 57.49% | 2323.4 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 800 | 455 | 102 | 49.02% | 1506.6 |