| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 19836 | 0 | 113 | 438 | 738 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.95 | 0.0 | 8.97 | 8.96 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 53.74% | 0.0% | 60.18% | 52.97% | 50.81% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.26 | 0.0 | 1.19 | 1.17 | 1.18 |
| Udělené poškození | 1956.37 | 0 | 2021.79 | 1974.9 | 1969.87 |
| Obrana základny | 0.4 | 0 | 0.06 | 0.02 | 0.15 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 872.08 | 0 | 975.0 | 901.0 | 906.0 |
| WN8 | 2018 | 0 | 2150 | 0 (-1985) | 2026 |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 100 | 0 | 0 | 100 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 42.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 42.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 2.63 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.63 |
| Udělené poškození | 1522 | 0 | 0 | 1522.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.36 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.36 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 729 | 0 | 0 | 729.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.94 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 6.94 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.75 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1537.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 731.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 7.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=_CuMpL_DuMpL_][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/_CuMpL_DuMpL_.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2586 | 893 | 284 | 50.0% | 2195.8 |
| T78 | 6 | 1079 | 750 | 71 | 49.3% | 1785.5 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 1596 | 833 | 24 | 58.33% | 1710.7 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 2076 | 1079 | 436 | 55.05% | 2418.8 |
| T803 | 11 | 2905 | 949 | 18 | 38.89% | 2202.3 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 2368 | 810 | 12 | 41.67% | 1866.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 365 | 408 | 2 | 50.0% | 447.6 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1712 | 873 | 105 | 59.05% | 2218.7 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1432 | 912 | 7 | 42.86% | 1359.5 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1940 | 986 | 67 | 53.73% | 2325.6 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1960 | 789 | 177 | 49.15% | 1547.2 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 3795 | 558 | 5 | 0.0% | 2014.7 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2198 | 906 | 25 | 56.0% | 1599.1 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 2144 | 1050 | 33 | 39.39% | 3207.7 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 4242 | 1557 | 1 | 100.0% | 3825.4 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 2033 | 1005 | 267 | 55.06% | 2207.9 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1322 | 753 | 166 | 50.0% | 1366.7 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2635 | 867 | 236 | 56.78% | 2127.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2511 | 857 | 272 | 47.43% | 1954.5 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1057 | 668 | 145 | 51.03% | 876.5 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2631 | 826 | 103 | 49.51% | 1913.1 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1536 | 1027 | 9 | 88.89% | 1873.6 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2068 | 1114 | 41 | 80.49% | 2203.3 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 1588 | 1287 | 2 | 100.0% | 2903.1 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1935 | 844 | 31 | 51.61% | 1960.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) | 5 | 922 | 1113 | 1 | 100.0% | 1864.8 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1477 | 892 | 40 | 52.5% | 1893.7 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1538 | 940 | 18 | 66.67% | 2005.0 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1682 | 823 | 47 | 55.32% | 1748.4 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1515 | 891 | 66 | 56.06% | 1807.0 |
| SPHT | 9 | 2101 | 1183 | 7 | 71.43% | 1989.0 |
| 121B | 10 | 2711 | 930 | 154 | 55.19% | 2517.6 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2334 | 1018 | 268 | 61.19% | 2498.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2284 | 844 | 544 | 53.86% | 2062.7 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1618 | 974 | 64 | 57.81% | 1868.1 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1463 | 897 | 128 | 54.69% | 1811.6 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 2074 | 944 | 32 | 46.88% | 1936.9 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 1909 | 839 | 41 | 53.66% | 1514.4 |
| AMBT | 8 | 2196 | 993 | 7 | 57.14% | 2540.9 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2945 | 1035 | 85 | 61.18% | 2773.2 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 2231 | 992 | 46 | 52.17% | 2035.7 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2218 | 820 | 2 | 50.0% | 1854.5 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2392 | 858 | 35 | 48.57% | 1925.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1513 | 797 | 57 | 49.12% | 1646.8 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2023 | 790 | 140 | 50.71% | 1636.4 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1669 | 887 | 45 | 57.78% | 1974.1 |
| Leo | 7 | 1479 | 801 | 21 | 38.1% | 2441.2 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1278 | 692 | 18 | 55.56% | 1349.8 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 606 | 533 | 14 | 35.71% | 508.6 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 3215 | 1020 | 31 | 51.61% | 2065.8 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 1270 | 888 | 397 | 59.19% | 3401.5 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 985 | 754 | 138 | 54.35% | 1191.4 |
| Ambassador | 9 | 2095 | 1030 | 7 | 71.43% | 1678.5 |
| Buryan | 9 | 1908 | 1036 | 9 | 77.78% | 1604.8 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2490 | 876 | 189 | 56.08% | 1860.2 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2034 | 698 | 832 | 51.2% | 1672.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1559 | 848 | 570 | 52.63% | 1878.9 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1713 | 876 | 311 | 54.02% | 2357.8 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2157 | 876 | 84 | 53.57% | 1516.3 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2664 | 831 | 19 | 42.11% | 2003.1 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1570 | 879 | 97 | 54.64% | 2003.3 |
| M44 | 6 | 755 | 641 | 34 | 58.82% | 1321.4 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 3593 | 1401 | 3 | 100.0% | 4099.7 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2877 | 981 | 88 | 54.55% | 2568.7 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1625 | 728 | 33 | 45.45% | 1486.8 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 267 | 615 | 18 | 55.56% | 355.9 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2131 | 873 | 47 | 53.19% | 1877.1 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 2674 | 936 | 86 | 59.3% | 2405.9 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1728 | 901 | 288 | 49.65% | 2160.5 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2280 | 877 | 336 | 54.76% | 1885.1 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 2140 | 1058 | 36 | 63.89% | 2296.6 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1649 | 898 | 15 | 60.0% | 2176.1 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2126 | 933 | 54 | 46.3% | 1984.2 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2212 | 934 | 28 | 50.0% | 2178.9 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2482 | 878 | 81 | 50.62% | 1981.9 |
| SDT-58 Vlkodav | 9 | 1594 | 652 | 7 | 28.57% | 1096.6 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1752 | 942 | 17 | 41.18% | 2306.4 |
| T-832 | 8 | 2083 | 1153 | 48 | 64.58% | 2715.7 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 2573 | 878 | 15 | 46.67% | 1710.2 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2437 | 945 | 26 | 53.85% | 2113.8 |
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 2021 | 1047 | 10 | 80.0% | 1636.8 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 2700 | 976 | 131 | 62.6% | 2078.1 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1532 | 733 | 252 | 50.0% | 1250.9 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2237 | 915 | 85 | 55.29% | 2028.0 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 1965 | 892 | 47 | 57.45% | 1865.5 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2307 | 926 | 84 | 58.33% | 1836.5 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2225 | 716 | 119 | 51.26% | 1574.5 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 2934 | 995 | 94 | 55.32% | 2265.3 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2517 | 918 | 128 | 55.47% | 2055.3 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2630 | 1004 | 27 | 51.85% | 2070.1 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2481 | 845 | 461 | 53.15% | 2251.5 |
| OCP Peacekeeper | 9 | 1567 | 481 | 2 | 0.0% | 909.7 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1917 | 760 | 25 | 28.0% | 1581.4 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1762 | 846 | 45 | 53.33% | 1644.6 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2364 | 770 | 79 | 44.3% | 1586.0 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1630 | 670 | 6 | 33.33% | 1602.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 966 | 566 | 1 | 0.0% | 2259.6 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1356 | 833 | 1 | 100.0% | 1245.1 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 2431 | 1015 | 19 | 63.16% | 2685.4 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1131 | 935 | 1 | 100.0% | 875.2 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1378 | 855 | 69 | 53.62% | 1481.4 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1851 | 762 | 29 | 44.83% | 1399.0 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1687 | 793 | 18 | 55.56% | 1487.5 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1828 | 810 | 37 | 40.54% | 1996.8 |
| T 54D | 9 | 2323 | 1457 | 1 | 100.0% | 2882.1 |
| Miel | 8 | 1834 | 931 | 232 | 53.45% | 2113.6 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1582 | 911 | 37 | 56.76% | 2327.1 |
| T30 | 9 | 2477 | 927 | 154 | 53.9% | 2525.6 |
| Stitch | 8 | 1419 | 1257 | 2 | 100.0% | 1844.9 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2991 | 960 | 43 | 46.51% | 2120.3 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 2670 | 787 | 30 | 40.0% | 1449.0 |
| Lion | 10 | 2447 | 769 | 61 | 47.54% | 2156.5 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1826 | 1229 | 16 | 56.25% | 3601.7 |
| Maus | 10 | 2459 | 912 | 61 | 52.46% | 1851.7 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2323 | 801 | 218 | 49.54% | 1737.0 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2695 | 1154 | 63 | 61.9% | 3478.0 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1304 | 996 | 4 | 75.0% | 1327.1 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3884 | 934 | 3 | 33.33% | 2289.2 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1674 | 855 | 27 | 55.56% | 1590.8 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 1861 | 818 | 16 | 43.75% | 1340.4 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 3256 | 1285 | 3 | 33.33% | 7644.7 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 1291 | 712 | 7 | 42.86% | 937.8 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1359 | 797 | 124 | 45.97% | 1486.6 |
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 2091 | 659 | 28 | 39.29% | 1358.2 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 1288 | 710 | 46 | 43.48% | 1131.5 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 2433 | 906 | 126 | 50.0% | 1849.7 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 1163 | 459 | 3 | 0.0% | 383.8 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2617 | 882 | 242 | 55.79% | 2262.2 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 2913 | 1046 | 34 | 61.76% | 2206.6 |
| T69 | 8 | 731 | 352 | 2 | 0.0% | 698.1 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1664 | 735 | 20 | 45.0% | 1464.6 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 3109 | 600 | 1 | 0.0% | 2203.8 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1541 | 682 | 7 | 28.57% | 1639.8 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1784 | 919 | 16 | 56.25% | 1572.8 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2034 | 907 | 332 | 56.93% | 2094.9 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2067 | 905 | 110 | 53.64% | 2007.2 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1991 | 1000 | 314 | 54.46% | 2137.3 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 3830 | 989 | 3 | 33.33% | 3246.7 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2468 | 988 | 18 | 55.56% | 2749.5 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2543 | 941 | 308 | 52.27% | 2253.3 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 795 | 848 | 22 | 50.0% | 3426.0 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1910 | 1039 | 341 | 61.0% | 2290.6 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 2229 | 838 | 44 | 45.45% | 1785.4 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2015 | 815 | 288 | 49.31% | 1595.3 |
| Object 265T | 9 | 1937 | 909 | 7 | 57.14% | 1939.1 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1977 | 748 | 117 | 57.26% | 1497.6 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1838 | 1003 | 37 | 59.46% | 2909.4 |
| KJPZ TIII Jäger | 9 | 2182 | 962 | 27 | 62.96% | 1837.6 |
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 1398 | 764 | 5 | 60.0% | 1504.8 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 915 | 765 | 224 | 54.91% | 1745.4 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 3630 | 1407 | 1 | 100.0% | 3522.3 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 566 | 396 | 3 | 33.33% | 799.2 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 1115 | 759 | 127 | 55.12% | 2183.5 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1830 | 966 | 80 | 48.75% | 1964.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2145 | 1098 | 35 | 54.29% | 2110.3 |
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 2076 | 1098 | 139 | 63.31% | 2931.0 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1200 | 880 | 242 | 57.02% | 2339.0 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1589 | 840 | 33 | 54.55% | 1718.7 |
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 2807 | 1131 | 2 | 50.0% | 2942.7 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 704 | 312 | 1 | 0.0% | 319.7 |
| Predatore | 9 | 2320 | 1026 | 264 | 62.12% | 2302.7 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2464 | 875 | 128 | 50.0% | 2096.7 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 3381 | 910 | 11 | 45.45% | 2616.2 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1275 | 801 | 488 | 52.05% | 1527.5 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 2596 | 1136 | 19 | 63.16% | 2265.3 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2287 | 970 | 44 | 50.0% | 2311.8 |
| Rambo | 9 | 1828 | 563 | 1 | 0.0% | 1578.8 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 2026 | 836 | 30 | 46.67% | 1938.2 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 1055 | 759 | 3 | 66.67% | 816.1 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1372 | 880 | 34 | 52.94% | 1705.0 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1729 | 830 | 655 | 52.06% | 1936.9 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1755 | 860 | 407 | 54.05% | 2216.4 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 3073 | 884 | 6 | 33.33% | 2344.5 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2361 | 1074 | 35 | 51.43% | 2452.2 |
| Toro | 9 | 1852 | 806 | 38 | 42.11% | 1667.6 |
| Sentinelle | 9 | 2521 | 947 | 7 | 57.14% | 1978.0 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1826 | 1050 | 49 | 59.18% | 2887.9 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1322 | 754 | 94 | 44.68% | 1379.2 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1781 | 1067 | 12 | 41.67% | 2982.8 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1100 | 869 | 58 | 58.62% | 1683.5 |
| WZ-111 model 6 | 8 | 2215 | 1140 | 1 | 100.0% | 1980.5 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 360 | 272 | 1 | 0.0% | 1100.9 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 3803 | 1407 | 11 | 72.73% | 3900.8 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1748 | 737 | 61 | 42.62% | 1635.2 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 2252 | 579 | 1 | 0.0% | 2463.7 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2286 | 834 | 638 | 52.82% | 1979.3 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 814 | 779 | 430 | 51.4% | 1607.5 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 921 | 659 | 61 | 37.7% | 1614.8 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 807 | 546 | 12 | 58.33% | 1178.1 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1378 | 842 | 110 | 60.0% | 2881.6 |
| Panther/M10 | 7 | 837 | 573 | 5 | 20.0% | 941.3 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2402 | 1050 | 35 | 62.86% | 2226.0 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 1236 | 657 | 7 | 28.57% | 829.1 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 2117 | 874 | 69 | 57.97% | 1956.6 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1811 | 921 | 5 | 40.0% | 1866.2 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2181 | 782 | 520 | 54.23% | 1784.5 |
| E 77 | 9 | 2040 | 922 | 16 | 50.0% | 1739.5 |
| WZ-111 Qilin | 10 | 2250 | 774 | 17 | 47.06% | 1568.7 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1142 | 748 | 23 | 56.52% | 1903.2 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 1294 | 716 | 7 | 57.14% | 4137.9 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1362 | 543 | 31 | 38.71% | 926.8 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1795 | 878 | 384 | 58.85% | 2618.2 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1379 | 830 | 34 | 50.0% | 1840.3 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1795 | 1025 | 175 | 62.86% | 2604.3 |
| M6 | 6 | 1865 | 1148 | 167 | 63.47% | 4128.6 |
| TBT | 9 | 1905 | 1008 | 10 | 60.0% | 1431.1 |
| A25 Harry Hopkins I | 4 | 766 | 533 | 2 | 0.0% | 2125.5 |