| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 73064 | 20 | 117 | 408 | 1002 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.62 | 9.15 | 9.38 | 9.25 | 9.3 |
| Winrate | 53.22% | 70.0% | 64.1% | 55.39% | 54.49% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.98 | 0.8 | 1.05 | 0.9 | 0.82 |
| Udělené poškození | 1934.54 | 3044 | 2929.4 | 2946.74 | 2863.36 |
| Obrana základny | 0.75 | 0 | 0.1 | 0.82 | 0.57 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 820.89 | 1167 | 1096.0 | 1071.0 | 1054.0 |
| WN8 | 2259 | 3066 | 3243 (+2) | 3198 (+6) | 2968 (+11) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.67 |
| Winrate | 33.33% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1427 | 1949 | 0 | 1363.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 501 | 1378 | 11 | 712.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 9.0 | 20.0 | 1.0 | 11.33 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 9 | 49 | 22 | 35 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.68 |
| Winrate | 22.22% | 48.98% | 45.45% | 28.57% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.33 | 0.71 | 0.77 | 0.94 |
| Udělené poškození | 961 | 1557 | 529 | 2218.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.89 | 0.94 | 0.0 | 0.29 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 386 | 696 | 441 | 590.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.67 | 10.1 | 5.36 | 11.14 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar | 9 | 2756 | 2 | 5 | 40.0% | 2515.0 |
| Buryan | 9 | 4766 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 5521.0 |
| Leox | 9 | 6916 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 10437.0 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 3870 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 3597.0 |
| T30 | 9 | 3005 | 3 | 5 | 60.0% | 3036.0 |
| SPHT | 9 | 2863 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 2343.0 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 1472 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1192.0 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 1980 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 1422.0 |
| Vz. 62 Jasan | 9 | 1708 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1454.0 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 3665 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 3838.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=_Captain_Calorie_][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/_Captain_Calorie_.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 2108 | 1186 | 28 | 75.0% | 3327.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K | 5 | 1622 | 1614 | 1 | 100.0% | 8757.1 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 2335 | 838 | 40 | 57.5% | 2692.4 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2248 | 1135 | 154 | 56.49% | 2831.6 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 2377 | 1243 | 22 | 72.73% | 3369.0 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 947 | 744 | 12 | 50.0% | 2334.8 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1912 | 1008 | 8 | 50.0% | 2640.1 |
| Wz. 64GC Bzyg | 10 | 3591 | 1020 | 37 | 54.05% | 2921.7 |
| K-91 | 10 | 2717 | 893 | 89 | 52.81% | 2456.8 |
| 121 | 10 | 3421 | 1013 | 49 | 57.14% | 3302.1 |
| T-150 | 6 | 551 | 466 | 128 | 51.56% | 821.7 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1427 | 834 | 32 | 68.75% | 2441.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 3183 | 1134 | 21 | 61.9% | 2211.2 |
| FV304 | 6 | 757 | 533 | 329 | 53.5% | 1552.2 |
| T37 | 6 | 631 | 669 | 72 | 55.56% | 1939.6 |
| S-51 | 7 | 944 | 528 | 10 | 40.0% | 994.1 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1836 | 1013 | 219 | 52.51% | 2548.7 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 3046 | 931 | 82 | 47.56% | 2952.8 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2939 | 862 | 81 | 54.32% | 2404.0 |
| T-43 | 7 | 760 | 628 | 147 | 48.98% | 1307.5 |
| T77 | 8 | 1081 | 977 | 1 | 100.0% | 1155.7 |
| ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar | 9 | 2967 | 1112 | 101 | 51.49% | 3276.3 |
| Leo | 7 | 1735 | 1063 | 37 | 62.16% | 4341.3 |
| Object Kust | 8 | 1993 | 779 | 4 | 50.0% | 2079.1 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 4255 | 1177 | 59 | 54.24% | 3097.3 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2751 | 946 | 59 | 50.85% | 2571.3 |
| Buryan | 9 | 3238 | 1199 | 215 | 56.28% | 3306.8 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 3214 | 1023 | 151 | 52.32% | 3348.3 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1309 | 769 | 418 | 56.46% | 2375.0 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1531 | 905 | 20 | 40.0% | 2735.8 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1241 | 929 | 1 | 100.0% | 1138.2 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 3510 | 1119 | 206 | 59.71% | 3208.4 |
| B1 | 4 | 592 | 701 | 9 | 66.67% | 2178.5 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 949 | 750 | 8 | 37.5% | 3594.3 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 2888 | 927 | 36 | 50.0% | 2156.1 |
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 2063 | 1105 | 59 | 67.8% | 2490.1 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 120 | 179 | 18 | 33.33% | 216.8 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1867 | 783 | 224 | 50.45% | 2133.9 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 1679 | 1033 | 10 | 70.0% | 4157.9 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 428 | 385 | 132 | 50.0% | 1022.1 |
| T95 | 9 | 2127 | 817 | 83 | 53.01% | 1908.0 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1446 | 898 | 224 | 52.23% | 2277.1 |
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 2733 | 1008 | 56 | 55.36% | 2528.7 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 766 | 495 | 756 | 51.59% | 1451.4 |
| Vz. 63P | 11 | 2989 | 829 | 14 | 35.71% | 1745.0 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1940 | 849 | 3436 | 53.67% | 2587.2 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2486 | 793 | 782 | 54.99% | 2228.8 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 309 | 270 | 2 | 0.0% | 738.9 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2876 | 837 | 539 | 51.76% | 2276.6 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 3063 | 870 | 89 | 47.19% | 2213.1 |
| BV-111 | 11 | 3673 | 1138 | 12 | 50.0% | 3232.9 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1195 | 834 | 1 | 100.0% | 1068.0 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 1371 | 1016 | 66 | 57.58% | 3311.5 |
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 1190 | 806 | 129 | 55.04% | 1944.3 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 968 | 586 | 147 | 48.98% | 1022.6 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2063 | 665 | 786 | 49.36% | 1560.5 |
| A-20 | 5 | 98 | 157 | 106 | 45.28% | 116.2 |
| T-28 | 4 | 240 | 203 | 52 | 44.23% | 580.0 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1062 | 711 | 61 | 67.21% | 2207.3 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 765 | 669 | 84 | 55.95% | 1366.3 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1992 | 763 | 34 | 32.35% | 1987.8 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 2265 | 996 | 11 | 45.45% | 3581.4 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 2168 | 1154 | 88 | 59.09% | 3305.7 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1716 | 1011 | 24 | 62.5% | 2487.3 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3384 | 1101 | 72 | 56.94% | 2520.8 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 3867 | 1013 | 40 | 47.5% | 2734.1 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 797 | 612 | 70 | 51.43% | 1228.8 |
| STG Guard | 8 | 1688 | 860 | 114 | 50.88% | 2362.9 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 3531 | 1089 | 39 | 69.23% | 3052.3 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1421 | 762 | 156 | 54.49% | 2092.0 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1504 | 841 | 187 | 52.41% | 1907.5 |
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 1465 | 1283 | 16 | 68.75% | 4141.5 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1679 | 670 | 359 | 48.75% | 1338.9 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 2085 | 1182 | 54 | 62.96% | 4443.7 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 607 | 472 | 28 | 64.29% | 1965.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 233 | 389 | 31 | 48.39% | 1182.3 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 304 | 225 | 81 | 53.09% | 729.7 |
| Predatore | 9 | 2970 | 1093 | 73 | 50.68% | 3275.9 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 2775 | 669 | 4 | 0.0% | 2638.9 |
| OCP Peacekeeper | 9 | 3020 | 1107 | 20 | 50.0% | 3105.4 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 1402 | 831 | 186 | 54.84% | 2355.1 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 2340 | 838 | 29 | 34.48% | 2720.4 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 2916 | 1030 | 17 | 64.71% | 2174.8 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 2266 | 1038 | 165 | 49.09% | 2931.2 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2723 | 853 | 600 | 52.5% | 2487.8 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 3902 | 1106 | 63 | 55.56% | 3481.0 |
| T49 | 9 | 1121 | 772 | 1170 | 54.87% | 1845.6 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 2743 | 1022 | 8 | 50.0% | 2624.9 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2821 | 1341 | 101 | 61.39% | 3237.0 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1734 | 1407 | 1 | 100.0% | 2853.7 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2001 | 883 | 375 | 52.8% | 2084.8 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 3421 | 1222 | 36 | 72.22% | 2820.6 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 340 | 511 | 91 | 52.75% | 1221.0 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1201 | 739 | 72 | 54.17% | 1802.4 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 497 | 598 | 171 | 52.05% | 1015.0 |
| Leox | 9 | 3014 | 1131 | 104 | 60.58% | 3277.0 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2691 | 841 | 107 | 57.01% | 2264.1 |
| Char Murat | 9 | 2144 | 893 | 13 | 53.85% | 1987.7 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2090 | 866 | 149 | 50.34% | 2370.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2838 | 1436 | 7 | 85.71% | 3518.6 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1270 | 762 | 7 | 57.14% | 1980.9 |
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 2261 | 1105 | 34 | 58.82% | 2978.7 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1761 | 1044 | 24 | 50.0% | 2532.0 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1870 | 1142 | 24 | 62.5% | 2994.8 |
| Strv 81 | 8 | 2548 | 1602 | 1 | 100.0% | 4600.4 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 2906 | 1090 | 70 | 54.29% | 3373.5 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 706 | 498 | 58 | 44.83% | 2073.1 |
| Comet | 7 | 1269 | 781 | 82 | 64.63% | 2769.7 |
| T-34 | 5 | 255 | 229 | 162 | 51.23% | 544.3 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1470 | 800 | 80 | 41.25% | 2001.8 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 257 | 266 | 30 | 70.0% | 964.0 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 2282 | 981 | 21 | 47.62% | 3360.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1474 | 924 | 62 | 59.68% | 2378.6 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 3420 | 1126 | 20 | 55.0% | 2616.9 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2585 | 1023 | 70 | 52.86% | 2891.7 |
| MBT-B | 10 | 3586 | 932 | 40 | 40.0% | 2688.8 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1173 | 723 | 154 | 53.9% | 1892.0 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 3475 | 1522 | 3 | 100.0% | 3468.6 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 1436 | 843 | 43 | 46.51% | 1611.7 |
| Crusader | 6 | 596 | 498 | 11 | 63.64% | 2267.7 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 69 | 198 | 1 | 100.0% | 381.6 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 2081 | 935 | 29 | 55.17% | 2102.4 |
| TBT | 9 | 2539 | 942 | 14 | 50.0% | 2585.5 |
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 3216 | 1146 | 170 | 50.0% | 3567.6 |
| Nergal | 8 | 1869 | 1143 | 9 | 77.78% | 2327.4 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 2045 | 943 | 52 | 59.62% | 2638.8 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1156 | 781 | 98 | 56.12% | 1578.0 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1429 | 840 | 61 | 47.54% | 2152.8 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2729 | 1093 | 12 | 66.67% | 2902.3 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 3449 | 1111 | 98 | 57.14% | 3500.4 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2426 | 1137 | 228 | 64.04% | 2858.0 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1350 | 773 | 47 | 53.19% | 1473.8 |
| M12 | 7 | 1314 | 797 | 14 | 57.14% | 2116.9 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 2020 | 781 | 7 | 42.86% | 1985.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 3335 | 1039 | 163 | 58.28% | 3184.4 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 2079 | 1096 | 53 | 62.26% | 2704.3 |
| T-60 | 2 | 0 | 79 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| T32 | 8 | 1501 | 864 | 155 | 58.06% | 1867.5 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 2053 | 915 | 29 | 48.28% | 2295.9 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 3744 | 1026 | 19 | 57.89% | 3010.5 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 70 | 263 | 3 | 66.67% | 352.6 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 3442 | 1072 | 33 | 51.52% | 2694.1 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 3095 | 918 | 68 | 52.94% | 2725.9 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 208 | 207 | 54 | 37.04% | 243.3 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1164 | 709 | 70 | 51.43% | 1638.2 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1473 | 857 | 81 | 51.85% | 2033.9 |
| BZ-58-2 | 9 | 3655 | 1190 | 6 | 50.0% | 4300.7 |
| XM66F | 8 | 2125 | 1007 | 21 | 52.38% | 2631.2 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 2539 | 1102 | 26 | 57.69% | 3179.7 |
| T67 | 5 | 549 | 446 | 320 | 51.56% | 1444.0 |
| 121B | 10 | 2773 | 862 | 81 | 48.15% | 2480.3 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1290 | 983 | 14 | 71.43% | 2473.7 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 2607 | 1045 | 47 | 53.19% | 2714.7 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2580 | 870 | 732 | 54.51% | 2646.9 |
| ST-II | 10 | 3154 | 1055 | 56 | 58.93% | 2827.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1544 | 636 | 297 | 47.81% | 1634.1 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2586 | 913 | 240 | 51.67% | 2221.9 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 2384 | 606 | 2 | 0.0% | 2507.3 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1575 | 862 | 177 | 50.85% | 2187.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2266 | 1169 | 207 | 62.8% | 3551.4 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2620 | 823 | 264 | 52.27% | 2195.4 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2590 | 878 | 323 | 57.59% | 2488.1 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 162 | 187 | 2 | 50.0% | 837.1 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2603 | 920 | 598 | 56.52% | 2437.8 |
| KV-4 KTTS | 8 | 2214 | 859 | 3 | 33.33% | 2458.0 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 3210 | 1024 | 77 | 57.14% | 3105.4 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2169 | 958 | 150 | 56.67% | 2312.1 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 759 | 486 | 318 | 45.91% | 932.4 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 3165 | 1100 | 36 | 47.22% | 3791.0 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 514 | 505 | 19 | 52.63% | 1290.8 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 737 | 532 | 59 | 61.02% | 1928.7 |
| T-832 | 8 | 2251 | 1136 | 176 | 55.68% | 2982.8 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 3481 | 1068 | 31 | 54.84% | 2794.7 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 90 | 127 | 30 | 50.0% | 112.6 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2480 | 843 | 1079 | 54.22% | 2447.0 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 2775 | 1102 | 266 | 55.26% | 3155.8 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2498 | 877 | 84 | 59.52% | 2201.3 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 500 | 484 | 23 | 56.52% | 1346.0 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1063 | 784 | 17 | 64.71% | 1700.1 |
| Bishop | 5 | 587 | 495 | 55 | 63.64% | 1449.1 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 640 | 262 | 1 | 0.0% | 1993.0 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2605 | 878 | 510 | 53.33% | 2496.7 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1824 | 871 | 18 | 55.56% | 2033.6 |
| Strv K | 9 | 3008 | 1118 | 41 | 51.22% | 3215.3 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 3722 | 1092 | 134 | 58.96% | 3832.8 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1898 | 876 | 203 | 56.65% | 2082.5 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2689 | 905 | 82 | 58.54% | 2224.2 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 452 | 432 | 31 | 38.71% | 832.7 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 2349 | 1331 | 70 | 71.43% | 3651.5 |
| IS | 7 | 863 | 565 | 275 | 45.45% | 1062.2 |
| E 77 | 9 | 2780 | 1156 | 227 | 61.23% | 3237.8 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 1479 | 883 | 19 | 57.89% | 2455.1 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 943 | 665 | 19 | 42.11% | 1845.6 |
| Gryphon | 10 | 3480 | 1094 | 93 | 54.84% | 3055.4 |
| T30 | 9 | 2385 | 797 | 1088 | 54.69% | 2483.4 |
| Ho-Ri Shugo | 11 | 3335 | 1052 | 12 | 58.33% | 2501.7 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 1302 | 791 | 30 | 33.33% | 1653.3 |
| Maus | 10 | 2431 | 649 | 8 | 25.0% | 2040.4 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2393 | 1000 | 79 | 54.43% | 2666.0 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1353 | 699 | 17 | 35.29% | 1373.6 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 138 | 374 | 5 | 80.0% | 370.7 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 2587 | 1009 | 99 | 50.51% | 2564.9 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 827 | 346 | 3 | 0.0% | 795.0 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 75 | 109 | 1 | 100.0% | 360.6 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 2711 | 856 | 19 | 31.58% | 1648.2 |
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 1339 | 856 | 28 | 53.57% | 2244.1 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2073 | 886 | 251 | 56.18% | 2203.1 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 2360 | 1013 | 150 | 55.33% | 2788.7 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1780 | 835 | 52 | 46.15% | 1966.8 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1020 | 709 | 68 | 48.53% | 1963.1 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 4327 | 1274 | 87 | 64.37% | 4019.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 2888 | 913 | 23 | 47.83% | 2237.8 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 3412 | 1114 | 63 | 57.14% | 3418.9 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 1715 | 975 | 7 | 42.86% | 3662.2 |
| K-2 | 8 | 1993 | 1114 | 11 | 63.64% | 2516.5 |
| Terrifiant | 9 | 2470 | 1086 | 29 | 62.07% | 1976.3 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 886 | 692 | 42 | 52.38% | 2076.1 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1917 | 921 | 118 | 52.54% | 2354.7 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 142 | 138 | 66 | 42.42% | 162.7 |
| Emil I | 8 | 2132 | 1127 | 54 | 62.96% | 2998.4 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1783 | 851 | 23 | 47.83% | 2305.4 |
| KJPZ TIII Jäger | 9 | 2114 | 714 | 22 | 31.82% | 1685.2 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 1490 | 741 | 14 | 35.71% | 2268.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 127 | 296 | 1 | 100.0% | 587.3 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 728 | 549 | 316 | 50.95% | 1240.2 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2317 | 884 | 191 | 53.4% | 2525.0 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 194 | 194 | 52 | 51.92% | 361.9 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1692 | 1059 | 56 | 69.64% | 2748.6 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 3786 | 1054 | 37 | 51.35% | 3125.6 |
| CAV mod. 71 | 11 | 2597 | 1065 | 7 | 71.43% | 2181.5 |
| TS-6 | 9 | 2508 | 1035 | 79 | 51.9% | 2773.5 |
| T92 | 8 | 793 | 783 | 130 | 53.85% | 1580.6 |
| T-10 | 9 | 2005 | 816 | 1657 | 54.19% | 2302.7 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 2612 | 1041 | 20 | 50.0% | 2789.7 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 2431 | 1841 | 1 | 100.0% | 6216.3 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 127 | 212 | 6 | 50.0% | 782.1 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 680 | 842 | 373 | 55.76% | 1718.4 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1303 | 744 | 26 | 46.15% | 1565.1 |
| Lätt Stridsfordon 120 | 9 | 2507 | 906 | 57 | 56.14% | 2682.4 |
| WZ-111 model 6 | 8 | 2469 | 1192 | 182 | 56.59% | 3301.7 |
| T29 | 7 | 1523 | 995 | 201 | 65.17% | 2498.6 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 2366 | 2049 | 1 | 100.0% | 5651.7 |
| M-VII-Y | 9 | 3123 | 1209 | 65 | 61.54% | 3013.6 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 2043 | 1277 | 3 | 66.67% | 3910.6 |
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 1176 | 1002 | 32 | 56.25% | 2980.6 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2979 | 811 | 70 | 48.57% | 2296.8 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 2916 | 876 | 18 | 50.0% | 2389.5 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1734 | 945 | 19 | 57.89% | 2298.0 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 457 | 315 | 91 | 53.85% | 1040.2 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 1021 | 640 | 47 | 57.45% | 2120.9 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1668 | 1089 | 139 | 66.91% | 2994.7 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 371 | 523 | 7 | 71.43% | 1525.8 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 1079 | 730 | 26 | 57.69% | 2378.4 |
| T803 | 11 | 3351 | 1100 | 43 | 53.49% | 2825.3 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 235 | 358 | 11 | 45.45% | 923.3 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 2631 | 1059 | 34 | 58.82% | 3144.7 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 2647 | 1142 | 39 | 56.41% | 3301.0 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 3106 | 799 | 26 | 42.31% | 1618.7 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 3052 | 977 | 155 | 49.68% | 2900.7 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 383 | 441 | 33 | 48.48% | 816.0 |
| Miel | 8 | 2333 | 754 | 2 | 0.0% | 3015.1 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 1579 | 778 | 268 | 50.0% | 1650.6 |
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 2368 | 1090 | 7 | 71.43% | 2857.1 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 2484 | 1187 | 100 | 59.0% | 3273.0 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 1974 | 1036 | 15 | 60.0% | 2610.6 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1747 | 879 | 21 | 57.14% | 2567.6 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2027 | 908 | 64 | 57.81% | 2064.3 |
| Panzer 58 Mutz | 8 | 2244 | 1155 | 42 | 50.0% | 3915.0 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 2243 | 1149 | 55 | 61.82% | 2970.4 |
| SPHT | 9 | 3404 | 1291 | 33 | 63.64% | 3256.8 |
| Gonsalo | 8 | 2311 | 1309 | 8 | 87.5% | 3031.2 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 262 | 198 | 89 | 53.93% | 553.3 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 149 | 204 | 30 | 36.67% | 381.5 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1690 | 801 | 74 | 48.65% | 2274.7 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 431 | 495 | 76 | 50.0% | 551.7 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 2613 | 1255 | 6 | 83.33% | 2922.0 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 284 | 531 | 5 | 60.0% | 1502.5 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 925 | 711 | 4 | 50.0% | 1101.0 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 1023 | 828 | 283 | 51.59% | 2307.8 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2803 | 886 | 452 | 54.2% | 2732.0 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 526 | 371 | 17 | 41.18% | 1237.6 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 1106 | 977 | 11 | 63.64% | 3285.8 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 606 | 641 | 82 | 57.32% | 2933.5 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2670 | 833 | 497 | 51.51% | 2466.0 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1900 | 1111 | 66 | 63.64% | 2663.1 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2338 | 693 | 89 | 44.94% | 1823.0 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1760 | 810 | 21 | 57.14% | 1795.7 |
| Chrysler MTC 2TC | 8 | 2481 | 1147 | 25 | 56.0% | 2908.5 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 279 | 177 | 1 | 0.0% | 507.2 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 2338 | 1407 | 1 | 100.0% | 2702.5 |
| 212A | 9 | 1348 | 587 | 368 | 49.73% | 1359.0 |
| M41 | 5 | 906 | 480 | 1 | 0.0% | 1121.3 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 2228 | 1064 | 200 | 54.0% | 3168.6 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 2446 | 1624 | 2 | 50.0% | 6540.8 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2968 | 917 | 69 | 53.62% | 2275.2 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2700 | 859 | 301 | 48.5% | 2437.3 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2779 | 1149 | 127 | 62.2% | 3138.1 |
| SDT-58 Vlkodav | 9 | 2846 | 1056 | 55 | 54.55% | 2919.4 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1726 | 952 | 137 | 59.85% | 2270.0 |
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 769 | 471 | 311 | 50.48% | 1132.3 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1755 | 743 | 180 | 53.89% | 1891.4 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1492 | 763 | 5 | 60.0% | 1677.5 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2729 | 791 | 430 | 54.42% | 2393.0 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 859 | 723 | 62 | 61.29% | 1869.9 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 3447 | 971 | 127 | 51.97% | 2397.8 |
| Marder II | 3 | 186 | 158 | 39 | 43.59% | 374.7 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2818 | 824 | 924 | 49.78% | 2659.5 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 246 | 241 | 3 | 66.67% | 1264.6 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 3008 | 1040 | 14 | 57.14% | 2670.5 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 3049 | 944 | 121 | 55.37% | 3196.2 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1307 | 769 | 41 | 51.22% | 2332.8 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 2613 | 992 | 71 | 54.93% | 2885.0 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1772 | 1019 | 147 | 56.46% | 2743.9 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1515 | 930 | 590 | 56.61% | 2423.8 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1800 | 778 | 175 | 60.57% | 2552.9 |
| T 54D | 9 | 2171 | 970 | 35 | 54.29% | 2371.3 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 29 | 138 | 4 | 75.0% | 261.0 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1942 | 833 | 14 | 42.86% | 2029.3 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 2122 | 966 | 197 | 47.72% | 2878.3 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2578 | 1006 | 151 | 50.33% | 2983.4 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 1059 | 703 | 29 | 44.83% | 2719.1 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3968 | 1330 | 63 | 65.08% | 2983.1 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 301 | 197 | 111 | 40.54% | 457.5 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 497 | 388 | 414 | 46.14% | 842.6 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1523 | 793 | 24 | 41.67% | 1809.3 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 2272 | 716 | 506 | 50.2% | 2183.1 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 805 | 807 | 60 | 70.0% | 2205.8 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1183 | 786 | 43 | 55.81% | 2048.1 |
| T-44 | 8 | 975 | 662 | 430 | 51.63% | 1412.5 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 2022 | 1016 | 95 | 56.84% | 2471.9 |
| M103 | 9 | 1855 | 799 | 189 | 49.21% | 1842.3 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1916 | 938 | 28 | 46.43% | 2092.5 |
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 2470 | 926 | 4 | 25.0% | 2615.8 |
| Husarz | 8 | 2379 | 1090 | 16 | 62.5% | 3170.0 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 2198 | 1106 | 173 | 59.54% | 3098.7 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 576 | 565 | 29 | 58.62% | 1263.4 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 868 | 742 | 43 | 55.81% | 1820.8 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2887 | 909 | 143 | 46.15% | 2448.6 |
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 2702 | 1030 | 67 | 55.22% | 3032.9 |
| Kirovets-1 | 8 | 1984 | 1120 | 51 | 56.86% | 2747.1 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 856 | 668 | 3 | 33.33% | 2084.6 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 3308 | 1184 | 37 | 48.65% | 3442.7 |
| A-44 | 7 | 1094 | 595 | 4 | 25.0% | 1555.4 |
| Rambo | 9 | 2518 | 1087 | 74 | 56.76% | 3058.8 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 832 | 559 | 113 | 43.36% | 1000.8 |
| FV4201 Chieftain Proto | 9 | 2805 | 1191 | 24 | 62.5% | 3859.9 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 2011 | 767 | 28 | 39.29% | 1976.5 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 736 | 573 | 17 | 58.82% | 1504.7 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2545 | 786 | 1513 | 51.95% | 2164.3 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1747 | 1007 | 81 | 56.79% | 2315.5 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2826 | 1147 | 61 | 60.66% | 2967.6 |
| Sentinelle | 9 | 3058 | 1132 | 50 | 56.0% | 3074.2 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 3164 | 1043 | 36 | 55.56% | 3238.3 |
| Vz. 62 Jasan | 9 | 2902 | 1018 | 44 | 43.18% | 2642.9 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1705 | 956 | 4 | 50.0% | 2475.6 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 981 | 878 | 267 | 50.19% | 2283.2 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 677 | 496 | 453 | 52.32% | 1189.9 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 373 | 607 | 52 | 57.69% | 1436.6 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2337 | 1045 | 163 | 57.67% | 3060.4 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 1828 | 902 | 18 | 50.0% | 2077.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 33 | 113 | 15 | 46.67% | 58.9 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2171 | 653 | 1297 | 45.34% | 1690.0 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 1965 | 1218 | 15 | 66.67% | 3118.5 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1255 | 689 | 4 | 50.0% | 1829.1 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 840 | 717 | 341 | 56.01% | 2839.6 |
| LTTB | 8 | 958 | 956 | 71 | 54.93% | 2281.5 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 149 | 198 | 5 | 60.0% | 429.5 |
| M6 | 6 | 1170 | 868 | 32 | 62.5% | 2260.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1260 | 678 | 38 | 44.74% | 937.5 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 110 | 143 | 36 | 38.89% | 117.6 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 2387 | 1171 | 348 | 57.18% | 2738.1 |
| Object 168 German | 8 | 1861 | 1027 | 54 | 70.37% | 2752.4 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 1393 | 897 | 16 | 43.75% | 2007.8 |
| O-I | 6 | 817 | 707 | 34 | 67.65% | 1554.2 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 88 | 133 | 24 | 58.33% | 383.4 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 2418 | 1153 | 167 | 54.49% | 2992.0 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 799 | 614 | 23 | 52.17% | 1359.4 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1349 | 717 | 1053 | 51.57% | 1656.5 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 2632 | 722 | 8 | 37.5% | 1709.8 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1210 | 843 | 28 | 75.0% | 1207.0 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 137 | 147 | 20 | 40.0% | 449.2 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 2492 | 1038 | 27 | 59.26% | 2974.4 |
| T28 | 8 | 2075 | 1102 | 29 | 68.97% | 2976.5 |
| Toro | 9 | 2485 | 1122 | 44 | 68.18% | 2956.7 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1709 | 897 | 133 | 53.38% | 2261.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2317 | 797 | 1757 | 54.52% | 2363.7 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 2004 | 1005 | 1126 | 57.37% | 2633.3 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 957 | 603 | 63 | 58.73% | 2084.8 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1997 | 956 | 156 | 51.92% | 2582.9 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2706 | 903 | 289 | 50.87% | 2277.6 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 2130 | 1081 | 119 | 57.14% | 3242.1 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1690 | 657 | 956 | 50.0% | 1536.3 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 2243 | 964 | 34 | 47.06% | 2933.1 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 524 | 397 | 251 | 56.57% | 1197.2 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 641 | 614 | 22 | 72.73% | 1793.3 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 3133 | 946 | 192 | 56.77% | 2672.1 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 2513 | 1162 | 26 | 73.08% | 2814.9 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 87 | 215 | 15 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1887 | 842 | 20 | 40.0% | 2264.3 |
| Vercingétorix | 9 | 2250 | 959 | 59 | 54.24% | 2258.3 |
| M44 | 6 | 817 | 759 | 26 | 76.92% | 1541.9 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 435 | 412 | 2 | 50.0% | 2888.6 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1991 | 1044 | 78 | 53.85% | 2874.3 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2713 | 935 | 344 | 52.91% | 2570.6 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 169 | 159 | 7 | 57.14% | 1085.2 |
| Chieftain Mk. 6 | 10 | 3033 | 932 | 58 | 46.55% | 2505.3 |
| Yong Bing | 9 | 3260 | 1258 | 59 | 57.63% | 3929.6 |
| Kame | 9 | 3128 | 1038 | 20 | 45.0% | 3303.1 |
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 1533 | 770 | 79 | 43.04% | 1835.7 |
| T-45 | 2 | 188 | 440 | 1 | 100.0% | 1076.1 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1479 | 665 | 10 | 40.0% | 1279.3 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2523 | 1020 | 74 | 51.35% | 2520.8 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 3529 | 1133 | 125 | 61.6% | 3538.1 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 845 | 677 | 48 | 45.83% | 2037.6 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 2115 | 1075 | 94 | 57.45% | 3115.6 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2748 | 989 | 34 | 58.82% | 3012.8 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1855 | 1358 | 18 | 83.33% | 4751.6 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2637 | 871 | 798 | 54.64% | 2454.6 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 179 | 152 | 17 | 41.18% | 398.2 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 106 | 139 | 31 | 51.61% | 274.6 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 163 | 272 | 6 | 33.33% | 369.9 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2420 | 1139 | 509 | 58.15% | 3010.5 |
| Matilda | 4 | 443 | 479 | 78 | 52.56% | 1436.2 |
| IMT | 8 | 2050 | 1152 | 14 | 71.43% | 3009.5 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1313 | 599 | 454 | 51.54% | 1404.3 |
| Durendal | 10 | 2528 | 833 | 15 | 53.33% | 1822.0 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 1082 | 770 | 130 | 60.0% | 2280.6 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3255 | 983 | 395 | 51.9% | 2878.6 |
| Ambassador | 9 | 2973 | 1184 | 65 | 67.69% | 2795.2 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 687 | 538 | 99 | 47.47% | 2514.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 227 | 341 | 4 | 50.0% | 640.3 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2131 | 935 | 224 | 59.38% | 2405.9 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 2818 | 1019 | 35 | 42.86% | 2711.0 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2252 | 1145 | 5 | 80.0% | 2132.7 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 2399 | 904 | 18 | 44.44% | 3122.9 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1945 | 1079 | 19 | 57.89% | 2284.3 |
| SZDV Vz. 50 | 8 | 2398 | 798 | 6 | 33.33% | 2794.9 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 158 | 147 | 11 | 36.36% | 413.7 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 2677 | 1046 | 72 | 58.33% | 3550.6 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1880 | 638 | 11 | 27.27% | 1441.6 |
| T-46 | 3 | 126 | 187 | 15 | 60.0% | 464.9 |
| T-26 | 2 | 61 | 110 | 16 | 56.25% | 176.2 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2600 | 906 | 34 | 52.94% | 2140.6 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 1825 | 1064 | 51 | 68.63% | 2761.2 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 95 | 108 | 30 | 36.67% | 206.2 |
| T-29 | 3 | 544 | 594 | 9 | 55.56% | 2469.0 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1916 | 732 | 2168 | 51.48% | 1693.5 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 2121 | 1123 | 86 | 55.81% | 2796.8 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 1631 | 994 | 305 | 52.46% | 2216.3 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1429 | 821 | 165 | 52.12% | 1627.5 |
| Lorraine 120 Alby | 8 | 3049 | 1009 | 4 | 25.0% | 2835.5 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 2406 | 1161 | 26 | 53.85% | 3069.2 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 2260 | 958 | 19 | 52.63% | 2718.3 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3768 | 1141 | 99 | 54.55% | 3023.2 |
| M48A2 Räumpanzer | 8 | 2010 | 1165 | 26 | 65.38% | 3207.9 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 3135 | 1312 | 47 | 65.96% | 3120.2 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1567 | 717 | 687 | 53.13% | 1818.1 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 3007 | 935 | 250 | 49.2% | 2657.1 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1803 | 846 | 93 | 49.46% | 1877.9 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2968 | 1055 | 264 | 53.03% | 3390.2 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1498 | 884 | 1276 | 52.98% | 2272.8 |
| null | 0 | 2510 | 814 | 5 | 60.0% | 0.0 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 110 | 253 | 5 | 80.0% | 479.5 |
| FV207 | 8 | 1231 | 775 | 61 | 52.46% | 1366.1 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 2222 | 1080 | 31 | 48.39% | 3590.2 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 2502 | 1212 | 134 | 55.97% | 4200.9 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 974 | 739 | 543 | 53.96% | 1646.5 |
| T20 | 7 | 1648 | 1090 | 57 | 71.93% | 3969.8 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1844 | 838 | 392 | 52.04% | 2533.6 |
| Panther | 7 | 1187 | 897 | 79 | 63.29% | 2266.0 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 1437 | 860 | 3226 | 53.19% | 2338.7 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1142 | 580 | 632 | 52.22% | 1344.6 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2778 | 913 | 201 | 53.73% | 2541.1 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2795 | 925 | 104 | 51.92% | 2252.7 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 944 | 507 | 8 | 62.5% | 1893.2 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 1222 | 902 | 80 | 57.5% | 2550.3 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 1904 | 809 | 183 | 48.63% | 1702.7 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 832 | 948 | 1 | 100.0% | 1092.9 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 2445 | 1053 | 50 | 58.0% | 2751.0 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1932 | 720 | 2441 | 47.69% | 1831.6 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 2168 | 937 | 77 | 57.14% | 2240.6 |
| AT-FV230 Breaker | 11 | 3164 | 1017 | 21 | 52.38% | 2020.6 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 2022 | 938 | 72 | 58.33% | 2314.9 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 366 | 486 | 118 | 44.07% | 895.6 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1357 | 563 | 15 | 40.0% | 849.5 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 599 | 455 | 152 | 55.26% | 874.7 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1543 | 668 | 193 | 49.74% | 1212.8 |
| IS-2M | 7 | 2013 | 1045 | 4 | 50.0% | 2540.2 |