| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 35822 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.9 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 56.29% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.49 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1702.13 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.69 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 797.47 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| WN8 | 2454 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 504 | 101 | 117 | 786 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.07 |
| Winrate | 46.23% | 46.53% | 63.25% | 48.98% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.87 | 0.5 | 0.53 | 0.77 |
| Udělené poškození | 1501 | 1194 | 699 | 1301.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.8 | 0.78 | 1.09 | 0.99 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 681 | 598 | 604 | 657.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 9.69 | 8.74 | 11.71 | 9.77 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 111 | 472 | 316 | 434 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.78 |
| Winrate | 46.85% | 54.45% | 62.03% | 55.99% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.7 | 0.66 | 0.78 | 0.83 |
| Udělené poškození | 1605 | 1186 | 746 | 1856.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.38 | 1.28 | 2.84 | 0.65 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 636 | 716 | 614 | 757.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.86 | 9.28 | 9.66 | 10.75 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=_Call_me_Venom_][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/_Call_me_Venom_.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 948 | 761 | 51 | 60.78% | 1914.4 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 2827 | 1699 | 5 | 100.0% | 5432.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K | 5 | 437 | 312 | 1 | 0.0% | 765.1 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 3656 | 1451 | 5 | 100.0% | 5413.9 |
| SARL 42 | 4 | 304 | 368 | 15 | 46.67% | 983.3 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1943 | 910 | 327 | 52.6% | 2772.3 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1830 | 1005 | 58 | 53.45% | 2257.8 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 510 | 414 | 48 | 43.75% | 899.8 |
| Sexton I | 3 | 258 | 168 | 2 | 0.0% | 720.6 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 3204 | 904 | 227 | 60.35% | 2832.9 |
| T-150 | 6 | 1088 | 798 | 53 | 54.72% | 2164.3 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 0 | 63 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 2183 | 1273 | 19 | 73.68% | 3483.5 |
| FV304 | 6 | 731 | 467 | 75 | 54.67% | 1484.1 |
| T37 | 6 | 699 | 625 | 68 | 54.41% | 2401.3 |
| Aufklärungspanzer Panther | 7 | 1227 | 885 | 3 | 33.33% | 2338.1 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 2395 | 872 | 362 | 55.25% | 2301.5 |
| S-51 | 7 | 969 | 449 | 536 | 53.17% | 1232.0 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 3089 | 995 | 410 | 59.02% | 3363.6 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1095 | 616 | 94 | 53.19% | 2103.0 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 2755 | 1151 | 59 | 59.32% | 3114.3 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1488 | 886 | 19 | 57.89% | 1888.1 |
| Leo | 7 | 1620 | 998 | 20 | 60.0% | 3633.7 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2852 | 922 | 234 | 52.56% | 3117.1 |
| M2 | 2 | 246 | 343 | 2 | 50.0% | 1218.4 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1197 | 841 | 374 | 54.81% | 2027.3 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 465 | 686 | 8 | 62.5% | 2540.9 |
| B1 | 4 | 365 | 579 | 15 | 86.67% | 1216.8 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 733 | 628 | 58 | 55.17% | 2751.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 3009 | 1196 | 73 | 64.38% | 3451.4 |
| T-70 | 3 | 223 | 295 | 11 | 54.55% | 883.0 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 943 | 794 | 8 | 50.0% | 3365.7 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1700 | 755 | 46 | 54.35% | 2121.5 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 1052 | 866 | 38 | 55.26% | 2960.1 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 1973 | 1100 | 74 | 59.46% | 2862.8 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 521 | 299 | 101 | 40.59% | 1147.8 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1567 | 862 | 11 | 45.45% | 2005.7 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2595 | 789 | 505 | 54.26% | 2434.7 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 1151 | 603 | 294 | 61.22% | 2803.5 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 709 | 681 | 8 | 62.5% | 1499.8 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1832 | 848 | 40 | 55.0% | 1769.3 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1728 | 828 | 92 | 53.26% | 2041.1 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2012 | 773 | 78 | 51.28% | 1778.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D | 4 | 511 | 585 | 15 | 53.33% | 2006.9 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1473 | 807 | 52 | 50.0% | 2148.9 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 1186 | 927 | 104 | 59.62% | 2795.0 |
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 386 | 494 | 2 | 50.0% | 348.6 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1372 | 885 | 8 | 75.0% | 1885.7 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 229 | 408 | 10 | 70.0% | 939.1 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1970 | 898 | 343 | 58.89% | 2082.7 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 897 | 613 | 13 | 46.15% | 1222.9 |
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 2052 | 1099 | 143 | 67.83% | 2832.9 |
| M3 Light | 3 | 41 | 81 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 2141 | 1051 | 64 | 48.44% | 3155.0 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2137 | 710 | 259 | 50.97% | 1973.4 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 230 | 261 | 26 | 53.85% | 771.4 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 395 | 269 | 14 | 42.86% | 852.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 383 | 587 | 205 | 60.49% | 2625.7 |
| T-34-85 Rudy | 6 | 1247 | 885 | 87 | 56.32% | 2744.0 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 1685 | 711 | 177 | 58.76% | 3016.2 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2530 | 865 | 215 | 53.02% | 2334.7 |
| T69 | 8 | 1453 | 712 | 405 | 58.52% | 2319.3 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 969 | 889 | 71 | 69.01% | 2804.0 |
| T49 | 9 | 362 | 344 | 2 | 50.0% | 315.4 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 2911 | 1199 | 118 | 61.86% | 3373.2 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 469 | 572 | 72 | 62.5% | 1900.0 |
| VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher | 8 | 1809 | 992 | 29 | 62.07% | 2986.5 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1002 | 530 | 64 | 59.38% | 1517.9 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 303 | 451 | 3 | 66.67% | 1216.9 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 767 | 615 | 158 | 48.73% | 1646.3 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 982 | 874 | 18 | 55.56% | 2634.8 |
| A-44 | 7 | 967 | 636 | 32 | 34.38% | 1699.2 |
| LTG | 7 | 1323 | 1067 | 1 | 100.0% | 2430.0 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2335 | 973 | 316 | 56.33% | 2843.6 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 697 | 696 | 103 | 60.19% | 2554.5 |
| Comet | 7 | 1165 | 873 | 109 | 58.72% | 2274.4 |
| T-34 | 5 | 590 | 499 | 124 | 61.29% | 2135.5 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 1597 | 1088 | 10 | 60.0% | 4865.2 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1791 | 1098 | 43 | 67.44% | 3036.6 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 312 | 317 | 33 | 48.48% | 1059.4 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1311 | 914 | 91 | 68.13% | 2187.1 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm | 0 | 1149 | 862 | 144 | 56.94% | 2543.0 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 978 | 662 | 12 | 50.0% | 2294.3 |
| A-43 | 6 | 700 | 448 | 134 | 49.25% | 1436.7 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 1793 | 889 | 9 | 44.44% | 2262.2 |
| Crusader | 6 | 582 | 575 | 23 | 56.52% | 2117.2 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 203 | 284 | 12 | 75.0% | 1355.5 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 987 | 892 | 96 | 57.29% | 4280.6 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 871 | 740 | 66 | 54.55% | 1761.2 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 525 | 469 | 40 | 57.5% | 1468.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A | 3 | 120 | 75 | 1 | 0.0% | 147.2 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1349 | 756 | 100 | 58.0% | 1575.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2524 | 847 | 121 | 55.37% | 2041.4 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 2120 | 1054 | 24 | 66.67% | 2733.1 |
| T-60 | 2 | 135 | 378 | 2 | 100.0% | 686.9 |
| T32 | 8 | 1717 | 957 | 154 | 56.49% | 2485.1 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 625 | 588 | 15 | 53.33% | 1860.3 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 241 | 198 | 43 | 46.51% | 462.1 |
| Manticore | 10 | 2071 | 812 | 5 | 40.0% | 3153.2 |
| T-28E with F-30 | 4 | 1187 | 1027 | 4 | 50.0% | 4707.9 |
| T67 | 5 | 671 | 503 | 106 | 55.66% | 1817.4 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1570 | 1035 | 17 | 64.71% | 3775.7 |
| Turán III prototípus | 5 | 756 | 660 | 5 | 80.0% | 1827.8 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 1010 | 805 | 122 | 54.1% | 2145.1 |
| ST-II | 10 | 2059 | 736 | 20 | 45.0% | 1376.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 2205 | 974 | 89 | 59.55% | 3005.4 |
| Archer | 5 | 622 | 568 | 44 | 59.09% | 1645.3 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 1512 | 886 | 204 | 56.86% | 3725.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2156 | 1112 | 186 | 57.53% | 3267.6 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2462 | 831 | 257 | 50.97% | 1938.3 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 103 | 150 | 1 | 100.0% | 554.9 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 3023 | 1143 | 36 | 52.78% | 4039.2 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1157 | 537 | 269 | 56.13% | 1748.3 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1279 | 648 | 146 | 49.32% | 1867.0 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 873 | 707 | 23 | 56.52% | 2539.4 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 1223 | 808 | 18 | 50.0% | 3656.7 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 562 | 444 | 17 | 47.06% | 1783.1 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 637 | 383 | 28 | 53.57% | 1617.8 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 216 | 181 | 31 | 41.94% | 436.8 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 2338 | 1146 | 64 | 62.5% | 3624.0 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1288 | 846 | 26 | 46.15% | 1964.9 |
| Bishop | 5 | 599 | 434 | 41 | 48.78% | 1364.1 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2646 | 925 | 88 | 56.82% | 2728.0 |
| T21 | 6 | 788 | 789 | 289 | 59.52% | 2889.3 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 427 | 333 | 2 | 100.0% | 1703.8 |
| M7 | 5 | 471 | 553 | 53 | 54.72% | 1990.3 |
| IS | 7 | 1369 | 904 | 66 | 60.61% | 2349.9 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1191 | 654 | 19 | 42.11% | 1777.9 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 168 | 290 | 4 | 50.0% | 553.8 |
| T30 | 9 | 2747 | 1034 | 27 | 70.37% | 2687.7 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 263 | 601 | 1 | 100.0% | 1373.4 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 1618 | 956 | 125 | 52.0% | 2319.2 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2315 | 927 | 68 | 48.53% | 2437.8 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1884 | 1019 | 26 | 61.54% | 2514.8 |
| T40 | 4 | 528 | 432 | 1 | 100.0% | 1614.2 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 249 | 377 | 19 | 52.63% | 969.4 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 806 | 418 | 81 | 46.91% | 1501.1 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 204 | 410 | 12 | 66.67% | 1254.7 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 315 | 471 | 3 | 66.67% | 977.2 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 909 | 666 | 58 | 44.83% | 1782.0 |
| T29 | 7 | 1600 | 964 | 306 | 62.75% | 2504.3 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 1115 | 809 | 14 | 50.0% | 2488.7 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 751 | 742 | 24 | 62.5% | 1840.9 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 256 | 210 | 20 | 50.0% | 640.8 |
| Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger | 7 | 693 | 430 | 2 | 50.0% | 819.5 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 2325 | 995 | 109 | 55.96% | 3122.8 |
| L-60 | 2 | 233 | 549 | 3 | 66.67% | 1717.7 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 219 | 318 | 31 | 41.94% | 953.0 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 980 | 610 | 208 | 61.54% | 1972.8 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2426 | 822 | 40 | 47.5% | 2512.3 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 0 | 383 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 357 | 338 | 28 | 60.71% | 1093.2 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1624 | 918 | 9 | 33.33% | 2543.4 |
| T-80 | 4 | 333 | 364 | 54 | 61.11% | 1471.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1658 | 586 | 399 | 54.14% | 2079.1 |
| VK 30.01 (D) | 6 | 651 | 529 | 20 | 50.0% | 1175.8 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1216 | 884 | 54 | 66.67% | 1831.5 |
| T92 | 8 | 625 | 524 | 8 | 37.5% | 1073.7 |
| T-10 | 9 | 2349 | 979 | 215 | 56.28% | 2788.3 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 156 | 208 | 32 | 46.88% | 996.6 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 661 | 445 | 78 | 51.28% | 1385.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 422 | 558 | 11 | 63.64% | 1687.2 |
| Grant | 4 | 450 | 531 | 15 | 53.33% | 1928.0 |
| LTTB | 8 | 1060 | 891 | 259 | 61.78% | 2499.3 |
| D2 | 3 | 216 | 375 | 7 | 100.0% | 965.9 |
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 1102 | 715 | 4 | 50.0% | 2668.0 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 2413 | 1199 | 170 | 63.53% | 3931.9 |
| Cavalier | 5 | 240 | 208 | 4 | 25.0% | 265.4 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 308 | 358 | 6 | 83.33% | 800.1 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1663 | 1040 | 30 | 60.0% | 2952.3 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 3110 | 988 | 129 | 62.02% | 2924.4 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 2111 | 1028 | 16 | 50.0% | 2706.5 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 586 | 407 | 117 | 55.56% | 1646.5 |
| KV-122 | 7 | 1498 | 966 | 45 | 64.44% | 2733.4 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 1824 | 802 | 421 | 53.21% | 2693.2 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1582 | 1015 | 204 | 64.22% | 3162.6 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 782 | 582 | 10 | 50.0% | 1146.4 |
| M60 | 10 | 2543 | 831 | 248 | 54.03% | 2516.9 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 1478 | 832 | 4 | 50.0% | 4285.5 |
| STA-2 | 8 | 1605 | 917 | 321 | 53.89% | 2621.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 1944 | 967 | 11 | 45.45% | 5915.8 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 3890 | 1451 | 19 | 84.21% | 6696.8 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2796 | 905 | 12 | 58.33% | 2777.0 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2154 | 664 | 211 | 52.13% | 1641.5 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 2685 | 1073 | 64 | 53.13% | 3556.2 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 422 | 598 | 16 | 62.5% | 1694.4 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 847 | 545 | 72 | 52.78% | 1385.2 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 168 | 315 | 33 | 48.48% | 1071.2 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 390 | 516 | 6 | 66.67% | 1941.0 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 3219 | 1160 | 78 | 62.82% | 4348.9 |
| Panzer 58 Mutz | 8 | 1610 | 942 | 556 | 58.81% | 2755.6 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 1015 | 860 | 10 | 60.0% | 2626.6 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 917 | 711 | 8 | 50.0% | 1131.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 160 | 212 | 19 | 52.63% | 410.4 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 2542 | 959 | 134 | 59.7% | 2812.4 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 403 | 285 | 66 | 53.03% | 1067.5 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 92 | 174 | 1 | 100.0% | 372.8 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 77 | 233 | 1 | 100.0% | 413.3 |
| M12 | 7 | 1213 | 696 | 63 | 53.97% | 1759.3 |
| Škoda T 40 | 6 | 607 | 461 | 7 | 28.57% | 984.9 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 300 | 480 | 1 | 100.0% | 1614.1 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 904 | 603 | 127 | 52.76% | 1925.5 |
| MKA | 2 | 221 | 419 | 1 | 100.0% | 812.9 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2558 | 795 | 755 | 54.57% | 2614.5 |
| SU-85I | 5 | 868 | 650 | 9 | 44.44% | 2063.9 |
| ST-I | 9 | 2864 | 1164 | 27 | 66.67% | 3888.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 223 | 297 | 35 | 51.43% | 985.5 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 448 | 368 | 42 | 50.0% | 1429.0 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 3132 | 995 | 41 | 63.41% | 3524.6 |
| T23E3 | 7 | 1219 | 843 | 275 | 54.55% | 2642.2 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 2090 | 1062 | 27 | 59.26% | 3224.0 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1762 | 897 | 21 | 42.86% | 2008.4 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 272 | 431 | 19 | 57.89% | 1662.1 |
| M3G FT | 3 | 354 | 232 | 1 | 0.0% | 775.5 |
| 212A | 9 | 1525 | 734 | 16 | 50.0% | 1285.7 |
| M41 | 5 | 566 | 447 | 41 | 63.41% | 1050.3 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1870 | 1028 | 225 | 64.89% | 2915.1 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2690 | 886 | 101 | 55.45% | 2299.3 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2730 | 848 | 250 | 51.6% | 2633.6 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1636 | 877 | 102 | 55.88% | 2773.2 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2513 | 1013 | 55 | 58.18% | 2739.2 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 260 | 355 | 19 | 42.11% | 1489.0 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 109 | 168 | 2 | 0.0% | 287.1 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 1367 | 760 | 136 | 57.35% | 2477.7 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 2160 | 1030 | 33 | 48.48% | 2501.8 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 445 | 271 | 2 | 50.0% | 1297.1 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 2103 | 930 | 181 | 59.12% | 2558.8 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 2323 | 1282 | 5 | 80.0% | 4035.8 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 190 | 324 | 4 | 25.0% | 746.2 |
| Marder II | 3 | 164 | 167 | 8 | 50.0% | 350.7 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2598 | 836 | 1700 | 54.29% | 2631.9 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 180 | 274 | 47 | 51.06% | 786.2 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1320 | 874 | 131 | 59.54% | 2606.2 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 2075 | 738 | 178 | 50.56% | 2117.5 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1740 | 1012 | 65 | 63.08% | 2722.9 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 805 | 624 | 4 | 50.0% | 849.6 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1593 | 1022 | 17 | 64.71% | 2834.4 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 410 | 546 | 2 | 50.0% | 1163.9 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 2376 | 1149 | 145 | 63.45% | 3742.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 802 | 708 | 226 | 62.83% | 3071.0 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2579 | 1022 | 49 | 59.18% | 2743.0 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 972 | 735 | 702 | 53.42% | 2328.1 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 699 | 400 | 226 | 58.41% | 1977.1 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1584 | 726 | 73 | 54.79% | 1595.4 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 469 | 334 | 42 | 54.76% | 2104.0 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 965 | 637 | 617 | 57.37% | 2382.7 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 2013 | 1050 | 50 | 56.0% | 3382.3 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 651 | 458 | 17 | 47.06% | 1090.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 721 | 963 | 7 | 71.43% | 2920.8 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1263 | 832 | 117 | 61.54% | 2214.7 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1572 | 764 | 11 | 45.45% | 2351.7 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 278 | 471 | 6 | 66.67% | 2090.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 340 | 371 | 26 | 50.0% | 920.2 |
| M103 | 9 | 1972 | 917 | 334 | 60.18% | 2248.2 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 1021 | 735 | 7 | 71.43% | 3139.2 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 2178 | 1215 | 33 | 60.61% | 3304.4 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1819 | 651 | 371 | 52.56% | 1938.1 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 412 | 419 | 7 | 28.57% | 1480.8 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 387 | 365 | 16 | 50.0% | 1362.8 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1469 | 671 | 315 | 54.29% | 2038.8 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 202 | 221 | 1 | 0.0% | 932.8 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 1021 | 892 | 7 | 57.14% | 3001.6 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 1043 | 878 | 272 | 59.93% | 2817.3 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2866 | 874 | 85 | 47.06% | 2489.6 |
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 488 | 673 | 3 | 66.67% | 1731.5 |
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 2639 | 1298 | 293 | 64.51% | 3916.2 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 2435 | 1095 | 61 | 62.3% | 3240.3 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 635 | 490 | 172 | 54.65% | 2040.2 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 803 | 823 | 70 | 61.43% | 3038.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 27 | 218 | 1 | 100.0% | 264.1 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 813 | 527 | 22 | 40.91% | 871.3 |
| T-28 | 4 | 382 | 323 | 23 | 52.17% | 1379.4 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 959 | 735 | 30 | 53.33% | 2313.9 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2230 | 710 | 486 | 51.03% | 1971.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 534 | 410 | 38 | 63.16% | 1897.2 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai | 5 | 581 | 530 | 174 | 50.0% | 1754.3 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2719 | 1140 | 94 | 61.7% | 3048.7 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1118 | 649 | 39 | 53.85% | 1707.8 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1615 | 764 | 355 | 47.04% | 1660.1 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 3168 | 1018 | 423 | 58.63% | 2724.4 |
| Lago | 4 | 218 | 353 | 8 | 50.0% | 585.7 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 990 | 634 | 9 | 44.44% | 1389.7 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 103 | 198 | 1 | 0.0% | 284.2 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 852 | 633 | 52 | 57.69% | 1659.6 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 331 | 553 | 30 | 56.67% | 1160.8 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2207 | 943 | 246 | 51.22% | 2773.5 |
| M41D | 8 | 1206 | 935 | 169 | 62.72% | 2877.4 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1214 | 810 | 103 | 53.4% | 1990.8 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1976 | 972 | 79 | 59.49% | 2233.9 |
| D1 | 2 | 62 | 289 | 3 | 33.33% | 19.6 |
| Matilda Black Prince | 5 | 763 | 502 | 37 | 59.46% | 2437.9 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1617 | 837 | 169 | 53.25% | 2444.7 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 421 | 298 | 19 | 47.37% | 1619.3 |
| KV-1 shielded | 5 | 3157 | 2225 | 1 | 0.0% | 12093.8 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 1704 | 1305 | 11 | 90.91% | 4707.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1924 | 593 | 689 | 50.94% | 2096.7 |
| T78 | 6 | 1633 | 1050 | 51 | 62.75% | 3335.0 |
| O-I | 6 | 1114 | 786 | 100 | 52.0% | 2254.4 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 231 | 301 | 57 | 64.91% | 1648.1 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 723 | 624 | 67 | 59.7% | 1888.8 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1948 | 928 | 357 | 60.22% | 2920.3 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 1075 | 842 | 67 | 52.24% | 2062.5 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 160 | 327 | 6 | 100.0% | 687.2 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 1063 | 680 | 99 | 43.43% | 1508.0 |
| Wespe | 3 | 367 | 582 | 4 | 75.0% | 1806.7 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 1284 | 864 | 64 | 54.69% | 2690.4 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 170 | 167 | 2 | 50.0% | 958.3 |
| 112 | 8 | 2091 | 767 | 3 | 0.0% | 2263.7 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 390 | 544 | 18 | 61.11% | 1140.5 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1789 | 857 | 99 | 51.52% | 2638.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2145 | 704 | 88 | 46.59% | 2155.9 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 537 | 377 | 12 | 33.33% | 701.8 |
| M37 | 4 | 422 | 488 | 17 | 64.71% | 1721.8 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1098 | 783 | 252 | 53.57% | 1783.0 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1918 | 764 | 47 | 59.57% | 1810.5 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 752 | 683 | 59 | 59.32% | 2043.4 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 500 | 327 | 8 | 25.0% | 921.3 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 239 | 421 | 44 | 63.64% | 697.3 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 2190 | 970 | 589 | 61.97% | 3692.9 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 331 | 330 | 9 | 88.89% | 1466.6 |
| M44 | 6 | 952 | 544 | 101 | 56.44% | 2037.8 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 99 | 303 | 1 | 100.0% | 515.1 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1438 | 856 | 170 | 61.18% | 2266.0 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1162 | 557 | 92 | 47.83% | 1233.3 |
| Emil II | 9 | 3209 | 1275 | 26 | 69.23% | 4181.7 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 935 | 766 | 63 | 52.38% | 2197.6 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1058 | 939 | 2 | 100.0% | 1009.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 829 | 870 | 108 | 65.74% | 3144.4 |
| T18 HMC | 3 | 115 | 173 | 3 | 33.33% | 248.7 |
| Type 62 | 7 | 1764 | 1269 | 11 | 72.73% | 6062.4 |
| 14TP | 4 | 314 | 569 | 5 | 80.0% | 1350.8 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2613 | 899 | 489 | 58.08% | 2631.1 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 254 | 238 | 4 | 75.0% | 1226.7 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 342 | 451 | 40 | 50.0% | 1512.5 |
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 660 | 1178 | 1 | 100.0% | 1341.4 |
| Matilda | 4 | 478 | 564 | 32 | 59.38% | 1562.0 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1582 | 661 | 341 | 57.18% | 1908.9 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 1125 | 1022 | 232 | 56.9% | 5007.4 |
| TOG II* | 6 | 949 | 483 | 20 | 55.0% | 1789.0 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 802 | 622 | 4 | 50.0% | 1546.8 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3487 | 1001 | 102 | 57.84% | 3202.2 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 554 | 630 | 95 | 53.68% | 1722.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 505 | 596 | 156 | 58.97% | 2380.2 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1889 | 960 | 83 | 61.45% | 2581.8 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 171 | 264 | 3 | 66.67% | 534.4 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1820 | 948 | 41 | 53.66% | 2350.1 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1090 | 748 | 22 | 36.36% | 1643.3 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 1493 | 569 | 9 | 55.56% | 1591.9 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 202 | 329 | 5 | 60.0% | 497.9 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 1047 | 803 | 50 | 68.0% | 2204.9 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 1913 | 1126 | 29 | 58.62% | 3705.1 |
| T-46 | 3 | 322 | 256 | 7 | 42.86% | 1570.8 |
| T-26 | 2 | 218 | 282 | 3 | 100.0% | 1413.1 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 180 | 471 | 3 | 66.67% | 1037.6 |
| T-29 | 3 | 484 | 662 | 7 | 85.71% | 2474.9 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2845 | 980 | 171 | 58.48% | 2808.1 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 1175 | 918 | 86 | 53.49% | 3604.0 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 877 | 825 | 2 | 50.0% | 1499.6 |
| M6A2E1 | 8 | 1736 | 852 | 12 | 33.33% | 2318.5 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1773 | 902 | 110 | 54.55% | 2345.9 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2761 | 717 | 17 | 47.06% | 2308.0 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 63 | 226 | 3 | 33.33% | 19.2 |
| 4TP | 1 | 194 | 314 | 1 | 0.0% | 694.0 |
| STG | 8 | 1592 | 884 | 19 | 63.16% | 1990.9 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1620 | 1087 | 36 | 69.44% | 3172.2 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 2711 | 1033 | 97 | 60.82% | 3421.9 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 2306 | 1348 | 108 | 74.07% | 4249.0 |
| Achilles | 6 | 817 | 748 | 64 | 60.94% | 1912.3 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 2115 | 1125 | 104 | 61.54% | 3657.9 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1238 | 803 | 186 | 54.3% | 2238.3 |
| T20 | 7 | 1757 | 1128 | 5 | 80.0% | 3434.1 |
| Panther | 7 | 2087 | 1221 | 7 | 57.14% | 5119.2 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1109 | 575 | 108 | 47.22% | 1108.6 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2981 | 955 | 224 | 57.59% | 3140.9 |
| T-45 | 2 | 393 | 527 | 2 | 100.0% | 2694.9 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 771 | 672 | 61 | 49.18% | 1699.8 |
| Stuart I-IV | 3 | 334 | 441 | 7 | 71.43% | 1730.3 |
| M22 Locust | 3 | 702 | 804 | 5 | 60.0% | 3549.8 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 1400 | 1132 | 149 | 69.8% | 3694.6 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 871 | 544 | 130 | 48.46% | 1101.9 |
| T-62A | 10 | 2396 | 795 | 46 | 41.3% | 2354.2 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 36 | 101 | 3 | 33.33% | 1.5 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 2623 | 992 | 23 | 60.87% | 2924.5 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 633 | 563 | 90 | 58.89% | 1898.6 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 617 | 643 | 27 | 59.26% | 2187.7 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 564 | 413 | 64 | 50.0% | 724.5 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1707 | 734 | 63 | 61.9% | 1527.6 |
| Chimera | 8 | 2435 | 1207 | 73 | 65.75% | 3453.5 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1957 | 965 | 31 | 58.06% | 3230.7 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 187 | 173 | 4 | 50.0% | 660.8 |