| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 32989 | 30 | 30 | 356 | 530 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.34 | 9.5 | 9.5 | 9.81 | 9.96 |
| Winrate | 52.75% | 36.67% | 36.67% | 53.37% | 53.4% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.11 | 1.1 | 1.1 | 1.13 | 1.09 |
| Udělené poškození | 1591.52 | 2383 | 2383.5 | 2490.56 | 2498.88 |
| Obrana základny | 0.24 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.02 | 0.16 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 748.97 | 842 | 842.0 | 957.0 | 930.0 |
| WN8 | 1773 | 2219 | 2151 | 2350 (+7) | 2287 (+10) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 1485 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1124.0 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 1472 | 1 | 4 | 25.0% | 1391.0 |
| Executor | 11 | 3473 | 4 | 11 | 36.36% | 2415.0 |
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 986 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 548.0 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 3052 | 1 | 4 | 25.0% | 4153.0 |
| Ho-Ri Shugo | 11 | 752 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 304.0 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 3571 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1985.0 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 353 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 22.0 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 1741 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1699.0 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 1388 | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | 2967.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=_CaMapuT9lHuH_][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/_CaMapuT9lHuH_.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 678 | 534 | 82 | 43.9% | 1108.1 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1672 | 966 | 48 | 58.33% | 2272.9 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 2353 | 1091 | 33 | 60.61% | 2562.2 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 755 | 377 | 228 | 46.05% | 925.0 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 2423 | 906 | 115 | 55.65% | 2087.7 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 443 | 778 | 14 | 78.57% | 1101.0 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1428 | 756 | 67 | 55.22% | 1626.8 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 858 | 704 | 8 | 62.5% | 1532.6 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1995 | 1118 | 131 | 67.94% | 2538.7 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 391 | 272 | 82 | 46.34% | 636.4 |
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 1900 | 966 | 237 | 55.7% | 2251.2 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1341 | 905 | 43 | 60.47% | 1966.0 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 783 | 877 | 34 | 67.65% | 1404.5 |
| K-91 | 10 | 2038 | 872 | 86 | 60.47% | 1867.4 |
| 121 | 10 | 2046 | 797 | 23 | 52.17% | 1673.2 |
| T-150 | 6 | 1151 | 770 | 23 | 52.17% | 2150.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 2097 | 1295 | 10 | 70.0% | 3761.6 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 1538 | 856 | 137 | 57.66% | 2071.4 |
| FV304 | 6 | 376 | 268 | 8 | 37.5% | 377.9 |
| Matilda LVT | 4 | 629 | 392 | 1 | 0.0% | 1076.0 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 576 | 670 | 79 | 43.04% | 681.9 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2259 | 786 | 74 | 44.59% | 1946.3 |
| T-43 | 7 | 887 | 693 | 21 | 42.86% | 1413.5 |
| Leo | 7 | 866 | 670 | 125 | 52.0% | 1341.0 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 3580 | 1115 | 126 | 54.76% | 2524.3 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2276 | 944 | 40 | 57.5% | 2295.7 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 679 | 577 | 55 | 58.18% | 1127.4 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1519 | 743 | 7 | 42.86% | 1463.9 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2707 | 1061 | 36 | 66.67% | 2392.0 |
| B1 | 4 | 226 | 255 | 77 | 55.84% | 585.3 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1530 | 860 | 43 | 51.16% | 2114.6 |
| Hummel | 6 | 548 | 342 | 4 | 25.0% | 536.8 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2151 | 908 | 128 | 51.56% | 2171.9 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 338 | 617 | 61 | 49.18% | 424.4 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 370 | 466 | 60 | 50.0% | 927.0 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1552 | 716 | 208 | 52.4% | 1792.6 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 758 | 720 | 39 | 66.67% | 1682.2 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1885 | 937 | 187 | 58.82% | 2285.8 |
| T95 | 9 | 2570 | 1052 | 29 | 58.62% | 2330.9 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1356 | 841 | 34 | 47.06% | 1847.7 |
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 2290 | 1055 | 11 | 81.82% | 1961.0 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 505 | 279 | 170 | 45.29% | 744.4 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 795 | 696 | 21 | 61.9% | 1689.9 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1304 | 834 | 69 | 55.07% | 1737.2 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 677 | 353 | 4 | 25.0% | 367.4 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2564 | 911 | 153 | 57.52% | 2233.1 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2205 | 792 | 72 | 51.39% | 1944.7 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 598 | 486 | 9 | 44.44% | 1066.1 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2689 | 814 | 145 | 53.79% | 2134.5 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1676 | 769 | 67 | 49.25% | 1765.0 |
| A-20 | 5 | 86 | 192 | 120 | 48.33% | 100.5 |
| T-28 | 4 | 407 | 367 | 13 | 61.54% | 1534.0 |
| Alembic | 8 | 1762 | 978 | 26 | 50.0% | 2056.9 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2314 | 1054 | 51 | 62.75% | 2655.1 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 337 | 375 | 6 | 83.33% | 1165.4 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1382 | 783 | 11 | 36.36% | 1875.5 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1869 | 1068 | 116 | 58.62% | 2494.5 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1233 | 763 | 69 | 52.17% | 1412.9 |
| Type 1 Ho-Ni II | 4 | 1261 | 1299 | 1 | 100.0% | 3181.1 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 809 | 717 | 23 | 73.91% | 1194.7 |
| STG Guard | 8 | 1687 | 797 | 6 | 33.33% | 2029.4 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2479 | 891 | 92 | 56.52% | 2156.2 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1609 | 814 | 86 | 56.98% | 2131.1 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1041 | 727 | 34 | 55.88% | 1403.7 |
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 805 | 941 | 109 | 63.3% | 1890.7 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2035 | 745 | 86 | 50.0% | 1604.7 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 88 | 163 | 10 | 40.0% | 36.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 138 | 243 | 8 | 62.5% | 604.2 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2175 | 728 | 147 | 44.22% | 1640.0 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 526 | 531 | 27 | 59.26% | 1006.7 |
| T49 | 9 | 1053 | 719 | 56 | 51.79% | 1516.2 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1866 | 888 | 28 | 50.0% | 1896.8 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 1595 | 673 | 43 | 39.53% | 1383.0 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2178 | 885 | 114 | 51.75% | 2252.3 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 153 | 252 | 64 | 37.5% | 215.9 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1121 | 707 | 26 | 42.31% | 1443.1 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 0 | 158 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 94 | 143 | 14 | 35.71% | 49.0 |
| LTP | 3 | 170 | 124 | 3 | 33.33% | 550.0 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 579 | 579 | 67 | 44.78% | 1168.9 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 1989 | 855 | 63 | 58.73% | 1817.4 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2369 | 891 | 187 | 51.87% | 1959.2 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2014 | 602 | 297 | 42.76% | 1377.5 |
| A-44 | 7 | 855 | 635 | 63 | 46.03% | 1309.6 |
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 393 | 670 | 5 | 40.0% | 2157.9 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1834 | 834 | 57 | 50.88% | 1909.6 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3393 | 1059 | 109 | 49.54% | 2408.2 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1363 | 879 | 78 | 50.0% | 1615.1 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2347 | 1073 | 128 | 57.81% | 2556.2 |
| T-34 | 5 | 367 | 314 | 103 | 43.69% | 850.6 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 783 | 658 | 18 | 44.44% | 1550.4 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 892 | 646 | 52 | 42.31% | 992.6 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 2298 | 776 | 32 | 40.63% | 1478.6 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2545 | 1016 | 350 | 52.86% | 2638.8 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1198 | 693 | 137 | 48.91% | 1411.3 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 2018 | 923 | 116 | 58.62% | 1954.9 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1624 | 865 | 84 | 57.14% | 1731.9 |
| A-43 | 6 | 631 | 614 | 59 | 49.15% | 1179.9 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 2140 | 807 | 88 | 55.68% | 1916.4 |
| Crusader | 6 | 245 | 276 | 6 | 50.0% | 596.8 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 132 | 134 | 15 | 53.33% | 679.7 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 1815 | 879 | 31 | 51.61% | 2664.9 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 2810 | 1028 | 42 | 54.76% | 2869.7 |
| TBT | 9 | 1939 | 997 | 57 | 66.67% | 1893.0 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1459 | 973 | 32 | 62.5% | 2464.4 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 3018 | 1074 | 79 | 60.76% | 2609.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 122 | 189 | 7 | 57.14% | 326.2 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 970 | 489 | 171 | 42.11% | 877.3 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 1069 | 716 | 7 | 42.86% | 1877.6 |
| M12 | 7 | 692 | 615 | 91 | 61.54% | 875.3 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2425 | 743 | 164 | 48.78% | 1858.2 |
| T32 | 8 | 1977 | 1074 | 42 | 57.14% | 2777.7 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2568 | 869 | 15 | 53.33% | 1875.7 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 2844 | 899 | 16 | 43.75% | 1585.0 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 429 | 221 | 106 | 46.23% | 1019.2 |
| Manticore | 10 | 956 | 784 | 259 | 52.12% | 1179.3 |
| BZ-58-2 | 9 | 2291 | 909 | 36 | 41.67% | 2060.0 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2673 | 934 | 154 | 51.3% | 2191.2 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1952 | 932 | 139 | 59.71% | 2294.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) | 5 | 937 | 896 | 6 | 66.67% | 2013.0 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1088 | 847 | 32 | 68.75% | 1852.8 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 2284 | 1030 | 47 | 55.32% | 2274.5 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1915 | 882 | 63 | 52.38% | 2263.2 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 135 | 108 | 37 | 40.54% | 649.4 |
| ST-II | 10 | 2359 | 801 | 351 | 49.57% | 1868.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1482 | 706 | 82 | 41.46% | 1481.1 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2433 | 811 | 350 | 50.86% | 2053.1 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 862 | 604 | 41 | 53.66% | 982.6 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 2038 | 976 | 20 | 65.0% | 2578.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1605 | 894 | 743 | 53.97% | 2078.2 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2700 | 956 | 27 | 55.56% | 2382.6 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2557 | 784 | 75 | 48.0% | 2049.1 |
| KV-4 KTTS | 8 | 1444 | 870 | 79 | 60.76% | 1891.0 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1670 | 874 | 98 | 57.14% | 1588.3 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 560 | 833 | 26 | 73.08% | 994.5 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 595 | 601 | 108 | 46.3% | 1250.0 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 2958 | 1272 | 7 | 71.43% | 3717.0 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 580 | 477 | 18 | 44.44% | 1296.4 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 296 | 232 | 23 | 47.83% | 689.9 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 2525 | 1054 | 18 | 61.11% | 2128.9 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 125 | 192 | 19 | 84.21% | 354.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 73 | 253 | 17 | 41.18% | 12.0 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 2266 | 987 | 203 | 57.64% | 2419.8 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2710 | 893 | 4 | 75.0% | 1744.2 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 433 | 464 | 19 | 63.16% | 1243.8 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1188 | 896 | 21 | 61.9% | 1945.6 |
| Bishop | 5 | 151 | 173 | 2 | 50.0% | 141.9 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 195 | 218 | 6 | 33.33% | 305.5 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2051 | 762 | 271 | 56.46% | 1802.5 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 104 | 113 | 5 | 40.0% | 102.0 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 160 | 162 | 13 | 69.23% | 541.9 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2205 | 687 | 215 | 53.49% | 1634.1 |
| M7 | 5 | 126 | 183 | 34 | 38.24% | 163.1 |
| IS | 7 | 1030 | 677 | 97 | 39.18% | 1274.8 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1705 | 853 | 140 | 55.71% | 1694.9 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1639 | 975 | 37 | 56.76% | 2312.3 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 62 | 94 | 12 | 41.67% | 21.5 |
| Maus | 10 | 2617 | 1021 | 78 | 58.97% | 2368.2 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2466 | 994 | 72 | 54.17% | 2470.5 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1610 | 906 | 99 | 58.59% | 1914.8 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 223 | 221 | 92 | 46.74% | 799.0 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1321 | 933 | 40 | 67.5% | 2215.4 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 1539 | 835 | 54 | 48.15% | 1449.0 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 37 | 59 | 3 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1535 | 780 | 301 | 53.82% | 1760.2 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 536 | 340 | 109 | 50.46% | 826.7 |
| T29 | 7 | 1693 | 1016 | 26 | 50.0% | 2485.6 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 151 | 737 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1661 | 862 | 482 | 51.66% | 2028.9 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 255 | 188 | 120 | 52.5% | 664.9 |
| T-116 | 3 | 262 | 415 | 2 | 50.0% | 1054.2 |
| Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger | 7 | 1384 | 669 | 6 | 50.0% | 1952.4 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1088 | 740 | 84 | 48.81% | 1245.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 810 | 689 | 1 | 100.0% | 1579.3 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 56 | 104 | 10 | 50.0% | 77.0 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 590 | 483 | 39 | 56.41% | 947.8 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1987 | 923 | 88 | 54.55% | 2199.3 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 231 | 248 | 5 | 40.0% | 469.6 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 84 | 189 | 10 | 70.0% | 264.1 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 261 | 253 | 8 | 50.0% | 751.6 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 2739 | 928 | 31 | 54.84% | 2117.7 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 330 | 486 | 1 | 100.0% | 733.3 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1094 | 792 | 22 | 59.09% | 1629.8 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1869 | 857 | 92 | 47.83% | 1762.0 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1825 | 910 | 139 | 62.59% | 1849.7 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1525 | 914 | 82 | 53.66% | 1950.9 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 49 | 35 | 2 | 0.0% | 46.5 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 1597 | 778 | 90 | 42.22% | 1843.9 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 1049 | 1429 | 4 | 100.0% | 2802.9 |
| D2 | 3 | 191 | 220 | 27 | 55.56% | 708.2 |
| Lätt Stridsfordon 120 | 9 | 2465 | 983 | 18 | 72.22% | 2436.5 |
| WZ-111 model 6 | 8 | 1965 | 1025 | 28 | 50.0% | 2386.8 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 882 | 670 | 39 | 51.28% | 1110.5 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2512 | 938 | 19 | 73.68% | 2011.6 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 2872 | 938 | 155 | 52.26% | 2543.3 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 311 | 245 | 88 | 45.45% | 570.1 |
| 10TP | 3 | 390 | 483 | 1 | 100.0% | 2047.7 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 102 | 122 | 27 | 44.44% | 105.8 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 1052 | 1004 | 3 | 100.0% | 2539.2 |
| T803 | 11 | 2886 | 1164 | 10 | 70.0% | 2325.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 556 | 605 | 218 | 47.71% | 918.1 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 3135 | 900 | 22 | 40.91% | 1812.7 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2093 | 762 | 252 | 54.76% | 1748.6 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 343 | 340 | 22 | 50.0% | 714.0 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2959 | 765 | 19 | 36.84% | 2213.4 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 84 | 232 | 9 | 55.56% | 157.0 |
| Executor | 11 | 2987 | 966 | 109 | 53.21% | 2470.1 |
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 2332 | 937 | 56 | 57.14% | 2804.5 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 44 | 85 | 8 | 50.0% | 75.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 767 | 488 | 1 | 0.0% | 1390.1 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1921 | 886 | 70 | 52.86% | 1961.0 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1166 | 763 | 19 | 47.37% | 1632.7 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 2212 | 1099 | 112 | 58.04% | 2699.9 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 665 | 668 | 63 | 55.56% | 1179.9 |
| Ho-Ri Shugo | 11 | 2847 | 921 | 72 | 54.17% | 2096.3 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 309 | 226 | 132 | 51.52% | 714.6 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1279 | 727 | 86 | 52.33% | 1524.5 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 75 | 135 | 8 | 62.5% | 242.4 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 182 | 194 | 11 | 36.36% | 445.9 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1206 | 718 | 57 | 50.88% | 1544.9 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 96 | 149 | 5 | 40.0% | 67.6 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2350 | 835 | 158 | 53.8% | 2209.9 |
| ST-I | 9 | 2182 | 978 | 31 | 51.61% | 2161.5 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1336 | 815 | 228 | 54.82% | 1603.9 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1914 | 668 | 245 | 52.24% | 1378.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 3122 | 1071 | 22 | 63.64% | 3026.3 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 220 | 211 | 19 | 63.16% | 585.5 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1813 | 700 | 27 | 44.44% | 1657.0 |
| 212A | 9 | 1323 | 602 | 114 | 44.74% | 1008.1 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 219 | 178 | 3 | 33.33% | 1492.0 |
| M41 | 5 | 346 | 332 | 7 | 71.43% | 518.4 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 1234 | 733 | 17 | 64.71% | 2865.1 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2950 | 923 | 309 | 50.49% | 2543.8 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1652 | 865 | 35 | 54.29% | 2577.6 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2222 | 961 | 241 | 54.36% | 2309.6 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 102 | 100 | 9 | 22.22% | 253.6 |
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 723 | 355 | 200 | 45.0% | 899.6 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1639 | 768 | 81 | 55.56% | 1660.8 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1264 | 773 | 89 | 48.31% | 1394.1 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2620 | 782 | 168 | 53.57% | 2087.6 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 3097 | 990 | 110 | 51.82% | 2103.6 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 76 | 131 | 7 | 42.86% | 133.5 |
| Marder II | 3 | 173 | 200 | 12 | 66.67% | 540.9 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 153 | 160 | 52 | 57.69% | 614.5 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2625 | 901 | 249 | 55.82% | 2181.2 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2044 | 768 | 234 | 53.42% | 1686.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 14 | 132 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1504 | 782 | 155 | 52.9% | 1452.1 |
| H3 | 9 | 2373 | 1113 | 20 | 65.0% | 2693.0 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1811 | 770 | 71 | 50.7% | 1662.3 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 595 | 413 | 87 | 51.72% | 922.6 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1225 | 745 | 85 | 44.71% | 1618.8 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 257 | 201 | 19 | 78.95% | 715.3 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 728 | 957 | 2 | 50.0% | 2429.5 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 9 | 22 | 3 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 785 | 575 | 184 | 57.61% | 2586.4 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2027 | 830 | 382 | 57.85% | 1996.5 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 238 | 513 | 5 | 60.0% | 399.5 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 81 | 92 | 3 | 33.33% | 124.1 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2965 | 1094 | 47 | 53.19% | 2003.0 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 254 | 222 | 190 | 55.26% | 462.0 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1127 | 615 | 160 | 48.75% | 956.7 |
| 7TP | 2 | 279 | 124 | 2 | 0.0% | 839.2 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 942 | 803 | 37 | 64.86% | 2239.0 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1052 | 782 | 59 | 66.1% | 1408.1 |
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 689 | 643 | 3 | 66.67% | 919.5 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 767 | 732 | 116 | 59.48% | 1245.6 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1190 | 672 | 17 | 41.18% | 1537.6 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1197 | 811 | 65 | 49.23% | 1661.8 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1319 | 794 | 24 | 50.0% | 1632.3 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1670 | 856 | 18 | 50.0% | 1767.0 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1866 | 1083 | 58 | 56.9% | 2769.9 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 208 | 235 | 47 | 53.19% | 587.8 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1606 | 744 | 24 | 54.17% | 1221.8 |
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 1803 | 1000 | 50 | 66.0% | 2183.9 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 372 | 423 | 26 | 46.15% | 905.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 39 | 158 | 3 | 66.67% | 261.0 |
| Rambo | 9 | 2552 | 1088 | 68 | 57.35% | 3090.7 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 2406 | 1050 | 10 | 60.0% | 3263.7 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1290 | 833 | 42 | 47.62% | 1766.0 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 2310 | 1001 | 311 | 58.2% | 2546.3 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 25 | 103 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1754 | 896 | 134 | 55.22% | 1622.6 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2221 | 755 | 50 | 42.0% | 1646.1 |
| Lago | 4 | 1184 | 881 | 1 | 100.0% | 3607.1 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 508 | 644 | 384 | 52.34% | 883.1 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 1233 | 796 | 145 | 55.86% | 1519.6 |
| T67 | 5 | 519 | 418 | 4 | 50.0% | 960.3 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 1337 | 658 | 8 | 25.0% | 1248.1 |
| Alecto | 4 | 221 | 243 | 31 | 64.52% | 581.9 |
| D1 | 2 | 205 | 243 | 5 | 80.0% | 1097.3 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 903 | 644 | 99 | 54.55% | 1347.5 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 116 | 146 | 20 | 35.0% | 96.4 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 932 | 666 | 517 | 50.1% | 1020.7 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 191 | 208 | 2 | 50.0% | 802.5 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1210 | 892 | 36 | 69.44% | 2007.8 |
| KV-1 shielded | 5 | 983 | 738 | 2 | 50.0% | 2140.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1084 | 618 | 31 | 45.16% | 742.4 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 81 | 115 | 52 | 38.46% | 4.2 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 2172 | 1113 | 26 | 61.54% | 2783.2 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 1115 | 694 | 65 | 44.62% | 1312.8 |
| ISU-122S | 7 | 1864 | 959 | 3 | 66.67% | 2694.8 |
| O-I | 6 | 1029 | 717 | 45 | 51.11% | 1921.5 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 72 | 126 | 20 | 60.0% | 291.4 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1502 | 1099 | 11 | 72.73% | 3288.6 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1076 | 707 | 74 | 44.59% | 1095.9 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 2711 | 880 | 187 | 56.68% | 2363.7 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 136 | 196 | 21 | 47.62% | 396.1 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 2246 | 1020 | 58 | 56.9% | 2438.5 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1845 | 1005 | 216 | 64.35% | 2463.1 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 736 | 613 | 12 | 66.67% | 2240.9 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1779 | 920 | 146 | 53.42% | 2212.2 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1623 | 917 | 50 | 56.0% | 2162.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2045 | 781 | 178 | 51.12% | 1702.0 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 435 | 300 | 38 | 42.11% | 543.9 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1842 | 890 | 88 | 43.18% | 2288.3 |
| M37 | 4 | 262 | 193 | 70 | 58.57% | 946.2 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2578 | 904 | 93 | 50.54% | 2099.1 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1537 | 805 | 20 | 40.0% | 2019.8 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1441 | 678 | 147 | 52.38% | 1213.0 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1732 | 712 | 36 | 44.44% | 1846.0 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 764 | 652 | 39 | 58.97% | 1688.4 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2545 | 946 | 23 | 65.22% | 2282.7 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 2027 | 871 | 128 | 57.03% | 2061.1 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 150 | 202 | 60 | 53.33% | 303.6 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1417 | 766 | 150 | 50.0% | 1747.3 |
| M44 | 6 | 608 | 409 | 42 | 42.86% | 841.8 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 0 | 83 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1502 | 801 | 134 | 47.76% | 1941.8 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2357 | 807 | 29 | 44.83% | 2159.8 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1759 | 1088 | 10 | 70.0% | 2718.5 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1453 | 644 | 57 | 50.88% | 1563.9 |
| SU-100I | 5 | 1335 | 865 | 2 | 50.0% | 2902.2 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2058 | 952 | 169 | 57.4% | 2087.7 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 758 | 557 | 67 | 35.82% | 1349.9 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 2197 | 1069 | 14 | 57.14% | 3108.5 |
| ARMT | 5 | 800 | 780 | 15 | 66.67% | 2118.8 |
| Type 62 | 7 | 371 | 404 | 559 | 45.08% | 575.2 |
| 14TP | 4 | 369 | 195 | 1 | 0.0% | 999.9 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2728 | 1016 | 115 | 56.52% | 2499.1 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1247 | 847 | 52 | 46.15% | 1902.3 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 200 | 171 | 42 | 64.29% | 838.3 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 451 | 554 | 3 | 66.67% | 2153.4 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1954 | 1080 | 495 | 60.2% | 2564.8 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1561 | 1064 | 11 | 72.73% | 2549.1 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 84 | 116 | 4 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1027 | 444 | 272 | 50.74% | 978.3 |
| TOG II* | 6 | 1122 | 897 | 2 | 50.0% | 2065.0 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2295 | 794 | 637 | 52.43% | 1743.1 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 2372 | 1087 | 52 | 59.62% | 2413.2 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2413 | 1063 | 80 | 62.5% | 2796.8 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1304 | 787 | 137 | 51.09% | 1421.8 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1098 | 780 | 32 | 50.0% | 1152.4 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1593 | 928 | 37 | 48.65% | 1892.9 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1666 | 904 | 37 | 56.76% | 2019.3 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 1013 | 494 | 220 | 44.55% | 1033.0 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 81 | 138 | 2 | 50.0% | 124.5 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 1901 | 895 | 75 | 58.67% | 2147.6 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2009 | 839 | 178 | 51.69% | 2094.1 |
| T-46 | 3 | 181 | 209 | 34 | 55.88% | 787.3 |
| T-26 | 2 | 225 | 382 | 5 | 80.0% | 1528.8 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 1797 | 769 | 49 | 42.86% | 1249.9 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 1500 | 863 | 139 | 50.36% | 1895.2 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 123 | 159 | 118 | 50.85% | 474.6 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2851 | 1019 | 130 | 56.15% | 2839.8 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 2059 | 1079 | 135 | 56.3% | 2673.8 |
| 113 | 10 | 2960 | 991 | 48 | 60.42% | 2816.8 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 2703 | 888 | 39 | 61.54% | 1847.2 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 797 | 787 | 24 | 58.33% | 2035.6 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 169 | 126 | 5 | 20.0% | 560.1 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 2176 | 974 | 144 | 57.64% | 2528.9 |
| TT-130M | 9 | 2056 | 925 | 41 | 51.22% | 2195.0 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3322 | 1160 | 34 | 70.59% | 2582.5 |
| M6A2E1 | 8 | 1649 | 922 | 25 | 48.0% | 1992.2 |
| M48A2 Räumpanzer | 8 | 1163 | 857 | 30 | 60.0% | 1438.3 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1662 | 843 | 51 | 49.02% | 1589.2 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2380 | 806 | 498 | 52.01% | 1992.4 |
| Grille | 5 | 423 | 360 | 20 | 55.0% | 815.1 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 250 | 229 | 51 | 50.98% | 531.4 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2057 | 940 | 27 | 59.26% | 2047.8 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1000 | 581 | 637 | 44.58% | 1204.5 |
| null | 0 | 3050 | 897 | 8 | 62.5% | 0.0 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 127 | 182 | 7 | 42.86% | 339.1 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 981 | 823 | 15 | 60.0% | 1270.2 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 1899 | 816 | 88 | 54.55% | 1693.5 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 807 | 635 | 175 | 54.86% | 1210.2 |
| T20 | 7 | 1305 | 920 | 36 | 58.33% | 2292.7 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1116 | 676 | 264 | 51.14% | 1247.2 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 975 | 474 | 88 | 44.32% | 866.1 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2054 | 757 | 282 | 52.84% | 1694.4 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2760 | 953 | 280 | 60.0% | 2480.8 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 807 | 784 | 513 | 57.7% | 1668.6 |
| Primo Victoria | 8 | 907 | 706 | 14 | 42.86% | 1117.4 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1809 | 782 | 126 | 50.79% | 1670.1 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 64 | 173 | 1 | 100.0% | 321.1 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 346 | 394 | 51 | 43.14% | 722.1 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1098 | 543 | 40 | 40.0% | 721.0 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 489 | 289 | 109 | 54.13% | 656.4 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1366 | 567 | 403 | 51.36% | 1090.5 |
| Chimera | 8 | 2098 | 1063 | 52 | 59.62% | 2495.5 |
| T-50 | 5 | 95 | 194 | 78 | 41.03% | 60.4 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 865 | 610 | 61 | 37.7% | 837.2 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 19 | 110 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |