| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 29456 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 411 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.47 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 8.68 |
| Winrate | 54.33% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 57.66% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.24 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.67 |
| Udělené poškození | 1510.44 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2534.83 |
| Obrana základny | 0.45 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.67 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 760.75 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1115.0 |
| WN8 | 2106 | 0 | 0 | 0 (+1) | 3246 (+17) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 50.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 2083 | 0 | 0 | 2083.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 745 | 0 | 0 | 745.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.67 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 7.67 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 11 | 21 | 37 | 4 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.25 |
| Winrate | 36.36% | 61.9% | 67.57% | 50.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.27 | 1.76 | 0.3 | 1.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1515 | 1258 | 434 | 3639.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.36 | 1.33 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 545 | 880 | 322 | 1031.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.64 | 7.52 | 5.14 | 12.5 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=_COJIO][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/_COJIO.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1123 | 625 | 51 | 35.29% | 1112.2 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1456 | 640 | 170 | 52.35% | 1426.2 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1713 | 797 | 33 | 48.48% | 2141.3 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2135 | 1077 | 66 | 46.97% | 2724.9 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 419 | 337 | 74 | 50.0% | 719.5 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 2498 | 1225 | 26 | 57.69% | 3740.8 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 1502 | 938 | 44 | 50.0% | 2440.8 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 3221 | 1007 | 157 | 65.61% | 2663.2 |
| T-150 | 6 | 557 | 420 | 85 | 50.59% | 882.8 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 192 | 442 | 3 | 100.0% | 860.3 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 894 | 477 | 110 | 50.0% | 1145.1 |
| FV304 | 6 | 716 | 501 | 27 | 62.96% | 1287.6 |
| T37 | 6 | 505 | 447 | 108 | 52.78% | 1400.2 |
| S-51 | 7 | 800 | 677 | 31 | 58.06% | 1049.3 |
| Löwe | 8 | 2140 | 1095 | 33 | 48.48% | 2957.7 |
| T-43 | 7 | 675 | 479 | 81 | 45.68% | 994.3 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 2690 | 1071 | 212 | 64.15% | 2889.7 |
| Leo | 7 | 1091 | 693 | 136 | 61.03% | 1940.7 |
| M2 | 2 | 112 | 147 | 4 | 25.0% | 288.3 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 323 | 462 | 17 | 58.82% | 1461.0 |
| B1 | 4 | 246 | 230 | 70 | 50.0% | 622.2 |
| L-60 | 2 | 114 | 210 | 5 | 20.0% | 427.1 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 3956 | 1329 | 25 | 84.0% | 3657.2 |
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 2127 | 1001 | 158 | 55.7% | 2476.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2325 | 1096 | 30 | 63.33% | 2514.9 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 637 | 546 | 59 | 50.85% | 2007.6 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 616 | 398 | 105 | 44.76% | 1073.1 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 234 | 219 | 10 | 70.0% | 954.0 |
| T95 | 9 | 2840 | 1067 | 40 | 52.5% | 2750.2 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 982 | 579 | 229 | 52.4% | 1272.2 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 574 | 389 | 166 | 46.99% | 940.7 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 665 | 563 | 47 | 55.32% | 1307.0 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 2127 | 1109 | 50 | 62.0% | 2970.1 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2430 | 897 | 55 | 52.73% | 2371.8 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1355 | 783 | 388 | 54.38% | 2114.5 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1072 | 770 | 59 | 62.71% | 1289.3 |
| A-20 | 5 | 57 | 157 | 71 | 42.25% | 39.6 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 199 | 298 | 9 | 55.56% | 667.9 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1048 | 744 | 89 | 59.55% | 1919.1 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 1087 | 860 | 10 | 60.0% | 2346.7 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 58 | 149 | 7 | 57.14% | 176.6 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 1792 | 1044 | 317 | 53.31% | 2626.4 |
| IS-M | 8 | 2109 | 1126 | 18 | 66.67% | 3084.1 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 3056 | 1038 | 45 | 64.44% | 2751.2 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1427 | 761 | 166 | 50.6% | 1941.2 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1054 | 638 | 130 | 56.15% | 1180.5 |
| M3 Light | 3 | 57 | 212 | 23 | 47.83% | 102.7 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 117 | 133 | 35 | 45.71% | 188.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 317 | 424 | 9 | 88.89% | 2108.9 |
| T-34-85 Rudy | 6 | 1021 | 671 | 201 | 57.71% | 2034.4 |
| OCP Peacekeeper | 9 | 3310 | 1050 | 19 | 36.84% | 3508.2 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 1473 | 843 | 471 | 50.53% | 2212.0 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 56 | 259 | 4 | 50.0% | 141.5 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3302 | 1004 | 196 | 57.65% | 3027.9 |
| T69 | 8 | 1669 | 845 | 37 | 51.35% | 2179.3 |
| A46 | 6 | 750 | 680 | 5 | 60.0% | 2813.7 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 2671 | 1122 | 82 | 63.41% | 2917.8 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 3144 | 1453 | 8 | 75.0% | 3862.2 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2629 | 1004 | 239 | 55.65% | 3003.7 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 263 | 344 | 126 | 50.0% | 814.5 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1009 | 540 | 113 | 54.87% | 1492.0 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 153 | 214 | 13 | 46.15% | 344.9 |
| LTP | 3 | 6 | 174 | 1 | 100.0% | 264.1 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 863 | 628 | 124 | 55.65% | 2269.9 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 3002 | 914 | 104 | 56.73% | 2485.3 |
| LTG | 7 | 713 | 602 | 82 | 53.66% | 1717.8 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2374 | 983 | 135 | 61.48% | 2660.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2910 | 1391 | 44 | 61.36% | 3650.9 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1534 | 887 | 34 | 58.82% | 2767.9 |
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 2092 | 1060 | 141 | 65.25% | 2750.2 |
| 110 | 8 | 2200 | 1099 | 36 | 55.56% | 3011.8 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1575 | 894 | 26 | 42.31% | 2044.8 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1680 | 1006 | 30 | 60.0% | 2278.5 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 209 | 290 | 5 | 40.0% | 438.1 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 419 | 427 | 57 | 52.63% | 1071.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 153 | 151 | 29 | 31.03% | 316.5 |
| T-34 | 5 | 244 | 252 | 193 | 46.11% | 482.7 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 830 | 598 | 63 | 49.21% | 1646.3 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 3530 | 1029 | 48 | 50.0% | 2467.8 |
| Sherman III | 5 | 497 | 460 | 38 | 55.26% | 1464.1 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 2401 | 1237 | 7 | 85.71% | 3327.8 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 882 | 542 | 62 | 41.94% | 1149.9 |
| Crusader | 6 | 200 | 259 | 58 | 48.28% | 402.9 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 66 | 55 | 7 | 28.57% | 96.0 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 539 | 407 | 76 | 38.16% | 1421.1 |
| T-28 | 4 | 127 | 149 | 65 | 36.92% | 127.5 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1570 | 932 | 98 | 62.24% | 2404.4 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 1952 | 1348 | 54 | 79.63% | 5038.4 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1370 | 762 | 53 | 47.17% | 1870.8 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2790 | 1106 | 42 | 69.05% | 2789.8 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 3339 | 1104 | 27 | 51.85% | 3125.5 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 2174 | 887 | 49 | 55.1% | 2638.6 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 875 | 591 | 94 | 43.62% | 741.8 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 3048 | 1233 | 25 | 72.0% | 3343.4 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 167 | 335 | 4 | 75.0% | 1047.6 |
| BZ-58-2 | 9 | 2506 | 1021 | 38 | 52.63% | 2384.3 |
| T67 | 5 | 378 | 299 | 139 | 43.88% | 718.9 |
| 121B | 10 | 2770 | 898 | 116 | 53.45% | 2632.7 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1049 | 752 | 48 | 58.33% | 1817.2 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 116 | 107 | 16 | 50.0% | 536.1 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 1601 | 1038 | 38 | 60.53% | 4022.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1955 | 982 | 686 | 59.48% | 2680.8 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2768 | 1025 | 169 | 59.76% | 2562.4 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 92 | 206 | 1 | 100.0% | 518.1 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2743 | 860 | 180 | 51.11% | 2373.8 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2080 | 905 | 166 | 52.41% | 2081.2 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 1500 | 765 | 21 | 42.86% | 2098.3 |
| Lago | 4 | 206 | 266 | 19 | 52.63% | 529.3 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 786 | 439 | 128 | 52.34% | 1030.8 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 2010 | 1078 | 30 | 53.33% | 3284.5 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 626 | 705 | 64 | 62.5% | 1530.3 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 0 | 171 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| KV-220-2 Beta Test | 5 | 541 | 507 | 131 | 57.25% | 1140.5 |
| T-832 | 8 | 2337 | 1074 | 21 | 42.86% | 2642.2 |
| Sherman Firefly | 6 | 715 | 544 | 45 | 60.0% | 1461.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 195 | 249 | 50 | 52.0% | 581.1 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 2898 | 1129 | 35 | 57.14% | 3346.2 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 2494 | 1166 | 56 | 53.57% | 3515.7 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 350 | 364 | 51 | 56.86% | 964.0 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 806 | 577 | 60 | 45.0% | 968.9 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2267 | 843 | 19 | 52.63% | 1626.7 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 170 | 169 | 9 | 55.56% | 513.7 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 468 | 418 | 51 | 47.06% | 1063.5 |
| M7 | 5 | 308 | 395 | 55 | 49.09% | 1077.9 |
| IS | 7 | 787 | 502 | 282 | 57.8% | 1081.7 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 1707 | 926 | 21 | 52.38% | 2931.8 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 783 | 626 | 29 | 48.28% | 1569.1 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 71 | 134 | 22 | 54.55% | 165.3 |
| T30 | 9 | 2348 | 904 | 208 | 53.37% | 2260.1 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 2377 | 1293 | 30 | 66.67% | 3763.3 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 115 | 153 | 11 | 45.45% | 338.0 |
| Maus | 10 | 2531 | 924 | 144 | 59.03% | 2103.0 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 137 | 272 | 4 | 25.0% | 513.3 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 1485 | 825 | 130 | 56.15% | 1852.3 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 275 | 238 | 46 | 45.65% | 652.4 |
| T40 | 4 | 208 | 217 | 49 | 53.06% | 397.8 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 140 | 229 | 83 | 43.37% | 333.1 |
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 1117 | 860 | 321 | 57.01% | 1904.7 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1723 | 977 | 19 | 78.95% | 2102.8 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 13 | 103 | 8 | 37.5% | 0.6 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 592 | 437 | 93 | 51.61% | 979.0 |
| T29 | 7 | 1194 | 666 | 85 | 48.24% | 1360.5 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 905 | 715 | 380 | 48.95% | 1716.8 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 678 | 514 | 89 | 64.04% | 1655.0 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1837 | 957 | 172 | 56.98% | 2312.7 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 108 | 149 | 20 | 55.0% | 170.4 |
| T-116 | 3 | 287 | 189 | 1 | 0.0% | 888.0 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 2569 | 1057 | 30 | 56.67% | 2788.8 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 397 | 406 | 75 | 58.67% | 1087.3 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 1154 | 780 | 4 | 100.0% | 3464.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 141 | 181 | 8 | 25.0% | 452.0 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 175 | 208 | 31 | 58.06% | 456.4 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 235 | 265 | 40 | 47.5% | 475.1 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1552 | 940 | 63 | 47.62% | 2259.0 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 517 | 310 | 226 | 44.69% | 716.5 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 606 | 358 | 4 | 25.0% | 1161.3 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 2816 | 1486 | 8 | 75.0% | 4894.5 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1545 | 689 | 151 | 51.66% | 1485.7 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 3009 | 1271 | 48 | 70.83% | 3570.4 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 2110 | 1024 | 455 | 59.34% | 2936.9 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 1866 | 1084 | 27 | 51.85% | 3025.4 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 638 | 731 | 133 | 54.89% | 1423.6 |
| Grant | 4 | 223 | 238 | 19 | 31.58% | 468.4 |
| D2 | 3 | 151 | 199 | 23 | 65.22% | 560.0 |
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 678 | 663 | 129 | 52.71% | 1610.7 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 2210 | 1095 | 526 | 60.08% | 3458.4 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 643 | 719 | 2 | 50.0% | 715.6 |
| Šotek | 8 | 2408 | 1055 | 54 | 53.7% | 2965.9 |
| M-VII-Y | 9 | 2828 | 1167 | 18 | 55.56% | 2905.5 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 4234 | 1141 | 11 | 54.55% | 5100.5 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 361 | 231 | 165 | 51.52% | 765.3 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 1301 | 760 | 15 | 53.33% | 2642.8 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 217 | 158 | 34 | 41.18% | 533.7 |
| M60 | 10 | 2771 | 905 | 160 | 58.75% | 2675.8 |
| T-50 | 5 | 0 | 67 | 4 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 877 | 782 | 304 | 53.29% | 1777.6 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 213 | 443 | 32 | 68.75% | 749.3 |
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 2757 | 985 | 15 | 46.67% | 2953.4 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 53 | 171 | 18 | 38.89% | 53.8 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2179 | 829 | 146 | 51.37% | 2359.8 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1290 | 833 | 63 | 58.73% | 1933.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 141 | 182 | 33 | 36.36% | 200.5 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 163 | 173 | 61 | 49.18% | 242.6 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1926 | 1013 | 13 | 61.54% | 2660.9 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 2336 | 960 | 49 | 53.06% | 2212.4 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 139 | 214 | 9 | 33.33% | 335.7 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 159 | 180 | 14 | 42.86% | 347.6 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 2810 | 1120 | 50 | 58.0% | 3078.2 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 272 | 228 | 16 | 43.75% | 640.7 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 58 | 112 | 9 | 22.22% | 0.0 |
| MKA | 2 | 247 | 318 | 1 | 0.0% | 804.9 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 55 | 135 | 9 | 66.67% | 261.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 38 | 179 | 16 | 43.75% | 29.9 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 197 | 287 | 69 | 44.93% | 429.0 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 2048 | 1100 | 370 | 58.38% | 3128.4 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 82 | 208 | 2 | 100.0% | 376.0 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1762 | 974 | 58 | 60.34% | 2384.2 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 189 | 156 | 5 | 40.0% | 1260.1 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 2470 | 1074 | 9 | 44.44% | 2895.7 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 3245 | 1002 | 156 | 63.46% | 2966.1 |
| Brennos | 8 | 2116 | 1061 | 28 | 60.71% | 3197.1 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 2441 | 1179 | 90 | 64.44% | 2859.2 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1941 | 1018 | 40 | 57.5% | 3241.1 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2726 | 1099 | 136 | 63.97% | 3078.6 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 0 | 186 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 744 | 542 | 65 | 58.46% | 1227.6 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 1368 | 819 | 30 | 46.67% | 2329.9 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 2141 | 918 | 275 | 55.27% | 2450.8 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 2284 | 1070 | 33 | 51.52% | 3356.2 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 54 | 127 | 19 | 47.37% | 83.8 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 508 | 474 | 67 | 55.22% | 868.9 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 30 | 18 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 143 | 361 | 3 | 66.67% | 660.9 |
| Marder II | 3 | 197 | 160 | 28 | 35.71% | 422.8 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 3145 | 951 | 63 | 57.14% | 2572.4 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 127 | 160 | 8 | 75.0% | 608.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 37 | 155 | 13 | 46.15% | 50.7 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 891 | 556 | 113 | 50.44% | 1393.0 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1481 | 905 | 408 | 54.17% | 2210.5 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1555 | 846 | 56 | 55.36% | 1922.6 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1711 | 1042 | 172 | 57.56% | 2609.1 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 160 | 314 | 2 | 100.0% | 1158.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 239 | 171 | 8 | 12.5% | 333.9 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2320 | 935 | 116 | 53.45% | 2344.7 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 315 | 462 | 2 | 50.0% | 608.9 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 943 | 677 | 22 | 36.36% | 2145.3 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 368 | 264 | 124 | 46.77% | 745.9 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1953 | 1007 | 49 | 55.1% | 2721.8 |
| IMT | 8 | 2516 | 1271 | 29 | 75.86% | 3660.2 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1297 | 760 | 98 | 50.0% | 1735.8 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 318 | 289 | 75 | 41.33% | 386.8 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 2612 | 1253 | 22 | 63.64% | 4625.0 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 557 | 578 | 5 | 80.0% | 992.0 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1398 | 838 | 62 | 54.84% | 2240.3 |
| KB-52 | 9 | 2837 | 1109 | 11 | 45.45% | 3154.5 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1939 | 1008 | 171 | 55.56% | 2411.9 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 135 | 224 | 1 | 100.0% | 623.4 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 208 | 215 | 47 | 46.81% | 551.3 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 278 | 294 | 34 | 52.94% | 922.7 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2566 | 851 | 96 | 52.08% | 2353.5 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 613 | 408 | 55 | 47.27% | 957.9 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 571 | 462 | 273 | 47.99% | 1018.8 |
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 2278 | 836 | 67 | 41.79% | 2118.8 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 338 | 369 | 94 | 44.68% | 792.2 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 970 | 853 | 143 | 65.03% | 3768.1 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 3909 | 1236 | 38 | 63.16% | 3070.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 108 | 228 | 5 | 40.0% | 233.4 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1913 | 896 | 21 | 61.9% | 1897.7 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 888 | 534 | 68 | 61.76% | 1164.5 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 56 | 177 | 1 | 100.0% | 263.0 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 431 | 318 | 53 | 47.17% | 704.7 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 3155 | 963 | 131 | 54.96% | 2818.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 202 | 214 | 107 | 53.27% | 413.5 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2583 | 1098 | 71 | 61.97% | 3071.0 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1681 | 1140 | 35 | 77.14% | 2856.6 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1495 | 866 | 25 | 60.0% | 1669.2 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 99 | 144 | 6 | 50.0% | 339.6 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 508 | 385 | 112 | 51.79% | 833.4 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 168 | 316 | 75 | 46.67% | 383.1 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2273 | 1022 | 275 | 60.36% | 2761.8 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 2547 | 1133 | 47 | 68.09% | 3010.9 |
| D1 | 2 | 29 | 113 | 5 | 20.0% | 0.0 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1219 | 721 | 87 | 45.98% | 2080.5 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 175 | 265 | 8 | 87.5% | 564.3 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 113 | 198 | 6 | 66.67% | 562.2 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 1731 | 938 | 10 | 40.0% | 4493.4 |
| M6 | 6 | 570 | 363 | 99 | 38.38% | 691.5 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 123 | 198 | 36 | 47.22% | 237.8 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1883 | 977 | 87 | 58.62% | 2731.6 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 2154 | 1124 | 29 | 68.97% | 3439.6 |
| O-I | 6 | 841 | 601 | 61 | 44.26% | 1333.5 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 20 | 61 | 6 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 510 | 404 | 96 | 50.0% | 744.6 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1384 | 682 | 535 | 50.28% | 1607.4 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 1073 | 865 | 28 | 64.29% | 1665.9 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 176 | 238 | 19 | 57.89% | 721.8 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 3062 | 1281 | 40 | 65.0% | 4236.3 |
| T28 | 8 | 2229 | 1110 | 18 | 61.11% | 3233.3 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 2118 | 1239 | 60 | 63.33% | 3538.7 |
| 112 | 8 | 1976 | 1050 | 556 | 60.43% | 2886.3 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 508 | 419 | 39 | 43.59% | 1347.0 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 101 | 209 | 2 | 50.0% | 184.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2623 | 983 | 194 | 58.25% | 2602.2 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 509 | 419 | 96 | 46.88% | 786.0 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1727 | 852 | 94 | 45.74% | 2029.8 |
| M37 | 4 | 170 | 171 | 7 | 71.43% | 572.1 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 3031 | 1043 | 222 | 62.16% | 2769.9 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 393 | 278 | 220 | 46.36% | 665.3 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 3295 | 1354 | 53 | 75.47% | 3954.7 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 123 | 274 | 53 | 39.62% | 91.0 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 2042 | 1008 | 239 | 57.74% | 2905.0 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 147 | 170 | 25 | 60.0% | 488.1 |
| M44 | 6 | 398 | 573 | 4 | 75.0% | 622.6 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 140 | 95 | 1 | 0.0% | 551.7 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1972 | 1048 | 128 | 60.16% | 2885.5 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2471 | 993 | 148 | 58.78% | 2894.3 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 615 | 464 | 144 | 54.17% | 1213.0 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 2476 | 1169 | 46 | 58.7% | 3621.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 615 | 563 | 267 | 58.43% | 1818.4 |
| Type 62 | 7 | 999 | 929 | 54 | 68.52% | 2673.2 |
| 14TP | 4 | 198 | 368 | 12 | 58.33% | 673.9 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 3301 | 1148 | 60 | 63.33% | 3247.3 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 116 | 135 | 11 | 54.55% | 340.1 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 827 | 880 | 3 | 66.67% | 4474.2 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2282 | 1153 | 198 | 66.67% | 2615.7 |
| Matilda | 4 | 245 | 285 | 27 | 62.96% | 620.2 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 194 | 118 | 7 | 0.0% | 259.0 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 773 | 511 | 393 | 52.42% | 1584.6 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1382 | 647 | 173 | 48.55% | 1413.5 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 714 | 617 | 10 | 40.0% | 1828.9 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3030 | 959 | 117 | 57.26% | 2519.2 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 339 | 373 | 102 | 46.08% | 902.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 164 | 212 | 42 | 38.1% | 352.2 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2550 | 1005 | 350 | 53.43% | 2944.3 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1997 | 902 | 77 | 57.14% | 2029.8 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 63 | 157 | 19 | 47.37% | 55.5 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 0 | 22 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 2755 | 1096 | 39 | 61.54% | 3111.8 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2436 | 972 | 49 | 55.1% | 2649.0 |
| T-46 | 3 | 149 | 159 | 44 | 38.64% | 411.6 |
| T-26 | 2 | 91 | 104 | 12 | 33.33% | 205.6 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2801 | 1029 | 57 | 63.16% | 2562.3 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 1958 | 1053 | 120 | 52.5% | 2765.5 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 106 | 169 | 40 | 30.0% | 272.7 |
| T-29 | 3 | 357 | 447 | 29 | 58.62% | 1496.3 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2516 | 890 | 278 | 52.88% | 2165.5 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 784 | 535 | 119 | 42.02% | 1674.3 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 399 | 407 | 12 | 75.0% | 1278.3 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 70 | 87 | 11 | 36.36% | 39.8 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3505 | 1139 | 101 | 60.4% | 2848.5 |
| M48A2 Räumpanzer | 8 | 2085 | 1125 | 162 | 54.32% | 3107.0 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 3094 | 1298 | 49 | 69.39% | 3178.9 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1561 | 801 | 307 | 52.77% | 1668.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 186 | 207 | 62 | 45.16% | 327.0 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 2519 | 987 | 105 | 68.57% | 3150.5 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 44 | 96 | 11 | 36.36% | 0.0 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 1811 | 1022 | 76 | 53.95% | 2731.3 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 210 | 195 | 112 | 43.75% | 599.6 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1177 | 813 | 158 | 56.33% | 2105.5 |
| T20 | 7 | 1105 | 824 | 37 | 64.86% | 1864.3 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1408 | 862 | 176 | 53.98% | 1843.2 |
| P.43 | 5 | 381 | 428 | 31 | 48.39% | 973.3 |
| Panther | 7 | 687 | 504 | 127 | 51.97% | 1029.0 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 1179 | 706 | 749 | 51.27% | 1649.6 |
| T-45 | 2 | 640 | 1101 | 1 | 100.0% | 4624.1 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 811 | 624 | 85 | 49.41% | 1867.9 |
| Stuart I-IV | 3 | 80 | 182 | 13 | 53.85% | 173.1 |
| Chi-Go | 7 | 1863 | 1176 | 8 | 75.0% | 2446.1 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2532 | 1074 | 50 | 62.0% | 2276.9 |
| T-62A | 10 | 2255 | 802 | 156 | 50.64% | 2105.5 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 2870 | 1046 | 71 | 50.7% | 3027.5 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 405 | 362 | 132 | 46.97% | 962.7 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 210 | 193 | 82 | 47.56% | 409.1 |
| Chimera | 8 | 2151 | 1152 | 8 | 75.0% | 2415.1 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 2127 | 1151 | 17 | 70.59% | 3246.4 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 137 | 134 | 12 | 66.67% | 522.0 |