| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 30887 | 8 | 8 | 122 | 233 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.58 | 9.5 | 9.5 | 9.77 | 9.73 |
| Winrate | 58.46% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 61.48% | 61.37% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.76 | 1.13 | 1.13 | 1.4 | 1.41 |
| Udělené poškození | 2182.07 | 2891 | 2891.0 | 3275.39 | 3214.31 |
| Obrana základny | 0.54 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.02 | 0.02 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 849.64 | 991 | 991.0 | 1049.0 | 1101.0 |
| WN8 | 2779 | 2586 | 2646 | 3388 (+3) | 3355 (+5) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 450 | 15 | 0 | 465 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.94 |
| Winrate | 55.11% | 60.0% | 0.0% | 55.27% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.73 | 0.87 | 0.0 | 0.73 |
| Udělené poškození | 1806 | 1258 | 0 | 1788.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.39 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.38 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 797 | 748 | 0 | 795.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.33 | 8.33 | 0.0 | 8.33 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 2115 | 2624 | 5 | 367 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.89 |
| Winrate | 59.2% | 78.09% | 20.0% | 38.96% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.5 | 1.01 | 1.4 | 1.24 |
| Udělené poškození | 2030 | 1431 | 651 | 1923.0 |
| Obrana základny | 3.09 | 1.92 | 0.0 | 0.4 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 928 | 1010 | 191 | 623.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.17 | 8.07 | 6.4 | 8.85 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 1649 | 1 | 3 | 33.33% | 1044.0 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 6338 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 6264.0 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 1834 | 1 | 3 | 33.33% | 1678.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=_CKOPOCTb][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/_CKOPOCTb.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 1141 | 891 | 66 | 56.06% | 2622.3 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 78 | 172 | 2 | 100.0% | 346.7 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 104 | 128 | 5 | 20.0% | 84.2 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 2301 | 1147 | 47 | 65.96% | 3338.3 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 3039 | 1233 | 95 | 63.16% | 3244.0 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 2629 | 1236 | 125 | 62.4% | 3459.6 |
| T803 | 11 | 3932 | 1047 | 30 | 46.67% | 2680.0 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1852 | 503 | 26 | 34.62% | 1250.7 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 2086 | 1175 | 11 | 72.73% | 3721.5 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1496 | 675 | 252 | 55.16% | 1272.4 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 3111 | 822 | 23 | 52.17% | 2536.2 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 170 | 168 | 11 | 63.64% | 696.3 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 717 | 552 | 43 | 60.47% | 1716.5 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 2035 | 1019 | 58 | 46.55% | 3183.8 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 186 | 138 | 1 | 0.0% | 149.4 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 70 | 63 | 6 | 16.67% | 115.6 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1108 | 632 | 6 | 33.33% | 793.3 |
| E 77 | 9 | 424 | 288 | 1 | 0.0% | 49.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A | 3 | 81 | 118 | 6 | 50.0% | 83.4 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1419 | 639 | 140 | 47.86% | 1737.6 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1551 | 811 | 27 | 48.15% | 1933.5 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2974 | 835 | 182 | 51.1% | 2402.8 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 2434 | 1240 | 28 | 67.86% | 3135.4 |
| FCM 2C | 3 | 335 | 140 | 1 | 100.0% | 957.1 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 3303 | 1215 | 40 | 57.5% | 3880.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 3912 | 1138 | 415 | 64.58% | 3842.8 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1770 | 675 | 1062 | 60.73% | 2450.9 |
| T30 | 9 | 2919 | 1005 | 164 | 59.15% | 2870.8 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 3657 | 1110 | 11 | 72.73% | 3722.5 |
| T-150 | 6 | 637 | 416 | 21 | 61.9% | 1118.9 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 236 | 95 | 1 | 0.0% | 719.4 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 178 | 248 | 12 | 41.67% | 573.1 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1309 | 563 | 136 | 55.88% | 1995.8 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 586 | 616 | 14 | 64.29% | 3116.7 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 3691 | 1017 | 37 | 67.57% | 3328.2 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1127 | 917 | 1 | 100.0% | 1128.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 3172 | 1050 | 4 | 50.0% | 2256.7 |
| Wespe | 3 | 116 | 135 | 27 | 48.15% | 267.3 |
| S-51 | 7 | 532 | 260 | 20 | 35.0% | 368.6 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 2579 | 945 | 6 | 66.67% | 2400.9 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 2088 | 1228 | 123 | 65.85% | 4971.1 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2431 | 924 | 58 | 53.45% | 2619.2 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1867 | 956 | 776 | 60.82% | 2753.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 1426 | 1030 | 38 | 55.26% | 3510.7 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 2855 | 898 | 70 | 47.14% | 2231.1 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1066 | 454 | 2 | 0.0% | 831.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 40 | 190 | 18 | 55.56% | 150.9 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 4716 | 1570 | 4 | 75.0% | 4501.8 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 3716 | 1055 | 13 | 53.85% | 3031.6 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 1142 | 565 | 107 | 54.21% | 2548.9 |
| T67 | 5 | 793 | 503 | 1068 | 59.27% | 2484.3 |
| Ho-Ri Shugo | 11 | 2414 | 679 | 9 | 33.33% | 1265.9 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2800 | 942 | 13 | 53.85% | 1836.5 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 1585 | 1226 | 15 | 73.33% | 3096.4 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 732 | 627 | 6 | 50.0% | 1841.8 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2502 | 1367 | 24 | 75.0% | 3423.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2966 | 952 | 48 | 52.08% | 3057.9 |
| Durendal | 10 | 3943 | 1167 | 34 | 73.53% | 3496.5 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 2388 | 1200 | 38 | 68.42% | 3301.1 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 239 | 296 | 11 | 45.45% | 1731.0 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2516 | 1410 | 3 | 66.67% | 3364.7 |
| M12 | 7 | 1001 | 501 | 133 | 55.64% | 1338.7 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 2576 | 1345 | 10 | 80.0% | 3201.6 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2788 | 903 | 67 | 59.7% | 2547.7 |
| AMBT | 8 | 2850 | 894 | 5 | 20.0% | 3504.8 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 3807 | 1021 | 825 | 66.91% | 3400.4 |
| Strv 107-12 | 11 | 4169 | 1161 | 200 | 67.5% | 3509.6 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1235 | 798 | 59 | 47.46% | 2387.3 |
| M37 | 4 | 326 | 255 | 20 | 45.0% | 958.3 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 3294 | 1034 | 375 | 61.07% | 3212.2 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 3301 | 1273 | 31 | 61.29% | 3778.8 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2067 | 590 | 4 | 25.0% | 1238.1 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 1024 | 569 | 7 | 28.57% | 1372.7 |
| Chrysler K | 8 | 2407 | 882 | 1 | 0.0% | 2902.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 2261 | 1034 | 32 | 65.63% | 2773.2 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 174 | 128 | 2 | 50.0% | 349.1 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 2228 | 1042 | 7 | 57.14% | 2789.9 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2348 | 777 | 48 | 62.5% | 2288.0 |
| Leo | 7 | 1454 | 1113 | 9 | 77.78% | 3117.0 |
| ST-I | 9 | 2863 | 1308 | 12 | 75.0% | 3507.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 154 | 287 | 9 | 55.56% | 609.7 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 590 | 417 | 73 | 56.16% | 1332.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 151 | 267 | 38 | 47.37% | 623.6 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 370 | 352 | 18 | 50.0% | 1196.3 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 3147 | 1107 | 41 | 73.17% | 2838.1 |
| Cobra | 9 | 3042 | 1134 | 19 | 63.16% | 3309.1 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 3144 | 1090 | 17 | 52.94% | 2953.8 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 3131 | 855 | 24 | 54.17% | 2408.0 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 59 | 110 | 16 | 50.0% | 77.5 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1653 | 908 | 452 | 57.96% | 2542.5 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1635 | 615 | 190 | 52.63% | 1783.6 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 110 | 250 | 22 | 50.0% | 140.2 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1700 | 836 | 21 | 47.62% | 2145.2 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 3617 | 1248 | 23 | 73.91% | 3304.7 |
| B1 | 4 | 276 | 344 | 17 | 58.82% | 783.7 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 3791 | 1133 | 296 | 62.16% | 3484.2 |
| Emil I | 8 | 2337 | 1108 | 37 | 54.05% | 3258.8 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 636 | 443 | 16 | 50.0% | 1912.4 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2677 | 1027 | 69 | 57.97% | 3076.8 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 3362 | 1157 | 19 | 68.42% | 3173.5 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 126 | 132 | 1 | 0.0% | 303.5 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1661 | 784 | 12 | 33.33% | 1824.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 3136 | 1250 | 37 | 62.16% | 3659.0 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 1127 | 837 | 34 | 52.94% | 2442.1 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 2366 | 1004 | 44 | 59.09% | 2861.2 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2676 | 709 | 97 | 45.36% | 2168.5 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 2473 | 715 | 21 | 38.1% | 1776.6 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2445 | 1027 | 86 | 60.47% | 2619.3 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 111 | 118 | 3 | 66.67% | 646.6 |
| M41 | 5 | 462 | 337 | 25 | 56.0% | 769.1 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 2541 | 1226 | 408 | 63.48% | 3907.6 |
| KV-4 Kreslavskiy | 8 | 975 | 801 | 8 | 75.0% | 1072.2 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 3770 | 1073 | 240 | 61.67% | 3500.0 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1906 | 993 | 264 | 58.33% | 2520.5 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 966 | 431 | 41 | 56.1% | 1398.4 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 3577 | 1050 | 252 | 57.54% | 3603.7 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 135 | 204 | 5 | 40.0% | 110.0 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 2387 | 1222 | 9 | 66.67% | 4674.6 |
| SU-100I | 5 | 1590 | 1251 | 1 | 100.0% | 3475.3 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2601 | 1097 | 102 | 57.84% | 3278.0 |
| Emil II | 9 | 3026 | 1205 | 48 | 64.58% | 3354.3 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 759 | 605 | 1 | 100.0% | 1672.5 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 131 | 257 | 2 | 50.0% | 490.3 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 231 | 140 | 14 | 14.29% | 341.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 2245 | 1205 | 28 | 60.71% | 3196.8 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 2012 | 1218 | 9 | 88.89% | 3363.4 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1607 | 804 | 12 | 50.0% | 1730.1 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2563 | 890 | 39 | 48.72% | 2570.7 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2445 | 705 | 48 | 58.33% | 2258.9 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 2205 | 1129 | 19 | 63.16% | 3042.9 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 3465 | 1092 | 43 | 72.09% | 2699.0 |
| T37 | 6 | 538 | 392 | 80 | 43.75% | 1375.6 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 742 | 365 | 95 | 41.05% | 1173.5 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2581 | 758 | 393 | 54.96% | 2394.9 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2849 | 1010 | 14 | 64.29% | 2800.3 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 3781 | 1382 | 6 | 66.67% | 5101.0 |
| Vz. 63P | 11 | 2491 | 1174 | 2 | 50.0% | 1811.9 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 3195 | 1033 | 54 | 61.11% | 2659.8 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 405 | 488 | 14 | 57.14% | 1072.4 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 3304 | 824 | 478 | 59.83% | 2785.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 260 | 301 | 22 | 72.73% | 1217.2 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1011 | 670 | 12 | 41.67% | 1219.4 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1761 | 598 | 6 | 16.67% | 1813.5 |
| Bishop | 5 | 421 | 394 | 17 | 70.59% | 1113.8 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 3113 | 909 | 388 | 57.22% | 2999.3 |
| Marder II | 3 | 153 | 152 | 40 | 40.0% | 235.7 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 3206 | 1085 | 37 | 70.27% | 3811.7 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 126 | 147 | 20 | 45.0% | 356.8 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 15 | 21 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 66 | 74 | 11 | 36.36% | 2.4 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2827 | 857 | 6 | 66.67% | 2193.9 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 3760 | 1014 | 184 | 65.22% | 3277.8 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 3122 | 907 | 14 | 57.14% | 2558.3 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 175 | 315 | 6 | 66.67% | 705.5 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 2877 | 879 | 1 | 0.0% | 4290.5 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2262 | 817 | 136 | 60.29% | 2563.7 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2749 | 899 | 12 | 66.67% | 2246.0 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 2669 | 1341 | 1 | 100.0% | 3500.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 34 | 78 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Löwe | 8 | 293 | 240 | 1 | 0.0% | 21.4 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2237 | 619 | 3 | 33.33% | 1432.9 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1049 | 599 | 31 | 58.06% | 2268.0 |
| E 100 | 10 | 3530 | 1005 | 67 | 53.73% | 3180.0 |
| Matilda | 4 | 572 | 601 | 29 | 72.41% | 2234.3 |
| A-20 | 5 | 99 | 164 | 44 | 45.45% | 117.7 |
| T-28 | 4 | 261 | 228 | 16 | 50.0% | 736.5 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 683 | 431 | 313 | 50.16% | 1415.9 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 2230 | 823 | 21 | 47.62% | 2508.8 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 385 | 442 | 50 | 58.0% | 1525.1 |
| Stinger | 10 | 4268 | 1189 | 6 | 66.67% | 2820.0 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1530 | 924 | 109 | 50.46% | 2355.9 |
| IS | 7 | 1327 | 574 | 369 | 55.56% | 2101.0 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 4183 | 1168 | 126 | 61.11% | 3517.9 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1720 | 864 | 32 | 56.25% | 1984.9 |
| Miel | 8 | 2574 | 1263 | 168 | 66.67% | 3632.5 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 2122 | 1147 | 46 | 63.04% | 3257.8 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 74 | 125 | 11 | 63.64% | 412.6 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 3744 | 1203 | 137 | 72.26% | 3700.3 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 254 | 234 | 42 | 47.62% | 1026.8 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 234 | 241 | 9 | 66.67% | 671.0 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 622 | 540 | 72 | 61.11% | 2674.8 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 72 | 163 | 2 | 50.0% | 176.7 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 3368 | 978 | 895 | 59.78% | 3351.5 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 31 | 73 | 5 | 40.0% | 0.0 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 4215 | 1308 | 75 | 70.67% | 3481.0 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2458 | 933 | 21 | 47.62% | 2749.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 250 | 355 | 27 | 59.26% | 880.6 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 1633 | 821 | 5 | 20.0% | 2364.4 |
| Maus | 10 | 3589 | 1076 | 58 | 56.9% | 3102.3 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 3925 | 1057 | 169 | 62.13% | 3495.5 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2988 | 1140 | 285 | 64.91% | 3531.5 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1523 | 709 | 345 | 53.33% | 1516.0 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 2370 | 1188 | 37 | 59.46% | 3497.8 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 198 | 185 | 28 | 46.43% | 319.3 |
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 2120 | 915 | 7 | 42.86% | 2446.4 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1478 | 718 | 22 | 36.36% | 1923.6 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3576 | 1060 | 25 | 52.0% | 2212.2 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 381 | 252 | 101 | 51.49% | 821.1 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 3736 | 1375 | 33 | 63.64% | 4324.1 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2505 | 952 | 36 | 47.22% | 2383.7 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 623 | 530 | 1 | 0.0% | 467.1 |
| T-54 | 9 | 2426 | 996 | 244 | 64.34% | 3236.3 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1905 | 827 | 58 | 56.9% | 2440.2 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 2688 | 1275 | 3 | 66.67% | 2532.6 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 477 | 342 | 3 | 33.33% | 1590.1 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1341 | 909 | 234 | 56.84% | 2444.6 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 653 | 502 | 40 | 70.0% | 1510.0 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 3569 | 2303 | 1 | 100.0% | 7671.1 |
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 807 | 637 | 4 | 50.0% | 1150.6 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 3001 | 1162 | 416 | 57.21% | 4374.2 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1365 | 1010 | 77 | 53.25% | 2586.8 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 1514 | 919 | 156 | 56.41% | 1973.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 588 | 855 | 8 | 87.5% | 1918.7 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 4134 | 1182 | 249 | 60.64% | 3833.6 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 3389 | 1034 | 18 | 50.0% | 2647.2 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 894 | 584 | 15 | 53.33% | 1141.6 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1827 | 933 | 243 | 60.08% | 2970.1 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3658 | 1043 | 306 | 60.13% | 3437.0 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1314 | 830 | 10 | 70.0% | 1654.2 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 807 | 420 | 108 | 49.07% | 1400.6 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 3393 | 1407 | 24 | 79.17% | 4193.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 67 | 115 | 13 | 38.46% | 82.4 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1922 | 1056 | 21 | 66.67% | 2332.7 |
| T29 | 7 | 1621 | 873 | 28 | 60.71% | 2490.8 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 67 | 168 | 15 | 66.67% | 376.3 |
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 2668 | 1224 | 18 | 72.22% | 3559.8 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 2782 | 1246 | 13 | 76.92% | 3412.1 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2524 | 1109 | 40 | 70.0% | 2649.5 |
| T-46 | 3 | 126 | 134 | 21 | 38.1% | 282.2 |
| K-2 | 8 | 4756 | 2159 | 1 | 100.0% | 8475.9 |
| T-26 | 2 | 75 | 145 | 5 | 80.0% | 374.5 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 3439 | 1284 | 23 | 73.91% | 4141.2 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 277 | 403 | 2 | 50.0% | 789.5 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 3491 | 1028 | 48 | 56.25% | 3191.1 |
| T-103 | 8 | 2225 | 1071 | 15 | 60.0% | 2905.8 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 73 | 110 | 8 | 25.0% | 84.4 |
| T-29 | 3 | 367 | 501 | 5 | 100.0% | 1574.5 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2988 | 867 | 527 | 60.53% | 2955.6 |
| T-116 | 3 | 295 | 290 | 7 | 42.86% | 1379.6 |
| LTP | 3 | 0 | 117 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 310 | 328 | 12 | 50.0% | 821.5 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 252 | 408 | 1 | 0.0% | 199.0 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 952 | 611 | 683 | 56.52% | 2184.6 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 3125 | 1106 | 16 | 62.5% | 3106.1 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 3395 | 1030 | 188 | 57.98% | 3273.9 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 633 | 469 | 52 | 53.85% | 1183.9 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 3009 | 1218 | 21 | 66.67% | 4025.1 |
| M44 | 6 | 852 | 521 | 76 | 48.68% | 1513.9 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 818 | 583 | 50 | 60.0% | 1658.1 |
| D1 | 2 | 83 | 106 | 4 | 50.0% | 220.2 |
| LTG | 7 | 1280 | 757 | 84 | 58.33% | 3775.5 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 139 | 276 | 3 | 100.0% | 761.8 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1761 | 525 | 1 | 0.0% | 1650.5 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 3138 | 1002 | 284 | 64.44% | 3057.7 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 884 | 473 | 250 | 50.0% | 1654.1 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 2442 | 1358 | 23 | 78.26% | 3023.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2903 | 1349 | 21 | 66.67% | 3426.7 |
| T-10 | 9 | 2314 | 690 | 461 | 57.48% | 2762.8 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 2075 | 1031 | 24 | 50.0% | 3402.8 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3914 | 1153 | 33 | 51.52% | 3434.3 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1719 | 1038 | 42 | 50.0% | 2529.3 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 3355 | 1096 | 50 | 62.0% | 2925.8 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 742 | 378 | 1 | 0.0% | 603.8 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 3055 | 900 | 40 | 42.5% | 2615.3 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 4221 | 1190 | 49 | 59.18% | 3527.8 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 165 | 183 | 15 | 53.33% | 529.1 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 50 | 123 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 27 | 111 | 5 | 40.0% | 17.6 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1651 | 899 | 54 | 61.11% | 2306.2 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 151 | 172 | 114 | 46.49% | 200.0 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 125 | 198 | 9 | 44.44% | 328.5 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 140 | 103 | 2 | 0.0% | 752.9 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 1679 | 968 | 432 | 60.65% | 2508.0 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 1738 | 926 | 83 | 57.83% | 2347.2 |
| T-60 | 2 | 274 | 158 | 1 | 0.0% | 995.2 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 1205 | 1353 | 10 | 60.0% | 3584.7 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1766 | 673 | 242 | 50.83% | 1633.4 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 2453 | 995 | 126 | 60.32% | 2948.0 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 375 | 325 | 13 | 69.23% | 1732.9 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 3973 | 1041 | 17 | 52.94% | 3527.9 |
| T49 | 9 | 1350 | 708 | 541 | 56.19% | 2370.7 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1942 | 957 | 1652 | 60.9% | 2985.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 10 | 84 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T-34 | 5 | 333 | 297 | 251 | 53.78% | 840.4 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1252 | 917 | 14 | 78.57% | 2005.6 |
| D2 | 3 | 108 | 193 | 13 | 53.85% | 270.4 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 2100 | 1038 | 12 | 41.67% | 3191.0 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 241 | 183 | 18 | 38.89% | 723.7 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 2191 | 1012 | 244 | 58.61% | 3361.5 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 3398 | 1140 | 5 | 80.0% | 2606.3 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 2206 | 1144 | 53 | 64.15% | 3098.0 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 62 | 97 | 2 | 50.0% | 117.1 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 3511 | 1079 | 24 | 54.17% | 2707.3 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 1314 | 747 | 873 | 56.47% | 1928.1 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 3380 | 1027 | 780 | 56.92% | 2760.1 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2977 | 907 | 248 | 55.24% | 2854.0 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 47 | 225 | 4 | 75.0% | 261.0 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1989 | 1146 | 3 | 100.0% | 2054.6 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 1052 | 1007 | 21 | 57.14% | 2771.3 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 1014 | 687 | 3 | 66.67% | 1750.5 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 1804 | 709 | 147 | 55.78% | 2392.0 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 1399 | 1304 | 61 | 75.41% | 3852.0 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 754 | 418 | 771 | 53.18% | 1408.8 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 960 | 556 | 7 | 28.57% | 853.5 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 3025 | 1293 | 20 | 75.0% | 3268.7 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1887 | 880 | 205 | 60.0% | 2421.5 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 718 | 417 | 108 | 59.26% | 1019.2 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2405 | 1032 | 54 | 42.59% | 2417.4 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 3156 | 1106 | 10 | 60.0% | 3210.8 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 2204 | 1117 | 34 | 52.94% | 3229.0 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 354 | 287 | 53 | 49.06% | 726.9 |
| T77 | 8 | 1065 | 298 | 3 | 0.0% | 727.6 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 2491 | 1087 | 48 | 62.5% | 3120.9 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 1010 | 782 | 166 | 48.19% | 2061.4 |
| Toro | 9 | 2508 | 1307 | 3 | 100.0% | 2947.1 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2314 | 978 | 55 | 52.73% | 2501.0 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 125 | 136 | 11 | 54.55% | 636.3 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 2502 | 793 | 3 | 0.0% | 3176.2 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 3474 | 1324 | 32 | 65.63% | 5405.1 |
| null | 0 | 1647 | 627 | 2 | 50.0% | 0.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 194 | 263 | 8 | 50.0% | 467.9 |
| LTTB | 8 | 1016 | 875 | 82 | 54.88% | 2286.7 |
| STA-2 | 8 | 1831 | 1340 | 3 | 100.0% | 3553.1 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 3292 | 1052 | 45 | 68.89% | 3029.5 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 2823 | 1356 | 7 | 85.71% | 3316.4 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1660 | 982 | 401 | 63.09% | 3387.8 |
| M6 | 6 | 1187 | 898 | 27 | 77.78% | 2438.8 |
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 3158 | 1140 | 2 | 50.0% | 3431.5 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3755 | 1088 | 344 | 64.83% | 3329.6 |