| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 102187 | 66 | 66 | 292 | 549 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.42 | 7.86 | 7.86 | 7.83 | 7.94 |
| Winrate | 49.62% | 40.91% | 40.91% | 47.95% | 48.27% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.96 | 0.98 | 0.98 | 0.82 | 0.77 |
| Udělené poškození | 1014.98 | 1098 | 1098.88 | 1156.41 | 1214.72 |
| Obrana základny | 0.4 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.03 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 475.37 | 473 | 473.0 | 506.0 | 510.0 |
| WN8 | 1275 | 1051 | 993 | 1186 | 1187 |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 5 | 3 | 21 | 29 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.9 |
| Winrate | 20.0% | 33.33% | 57.14% | 48.28% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.2 | 0.33 | 0.33 | 0.31 |
| Udělené poškození | 1250 | 322 | 480 | 596.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 268 | 177 | 300 | 282.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 5.4 | 2.33 | 2.9 | 3.28 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 492 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 484 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 7.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 728 | 5 | 9 | 55.56% | 1130.0 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1176 | 3 | 10 | 30.0% | 1246.0 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1442 | 3 | 10 | 30.0% | 953.0 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1386 | 2 | 6 | 33.33% | 1151.0 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1103 | 5 | 11 | 45.45% | 1291.0 |
| T 54D | 9 | 1712 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 1288.0 |
| KB-52 | 9 | 805 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 445.0 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 805 | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | 716.0 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 479 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 366.0 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 815 | 4 | 8 | 50.0% | 778.0 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1359 | 1 | 3 | 33.33% | 1080.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=_CARAS_][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/_CARAS_.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1254 | 561 | 430 | 49.53% | 1598.3 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1637 | 606 | 84 | 39.29% | 1406.8 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 351 | 395 | 130 | 40.77% | 548.3 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1301 | 546 | 148 | 47.97% | 1395.8 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 540 | 337 | 581 | 49.4% | 1060.6 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1199 | 529 | 468 | 49.15% | 1517.3 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 859 | 551 | 43 | 53.49% | 1003.6 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 788 | 520 | 36 | 61.11% | 1230.4 |
| T-150 | 6 | 345 | 264 | 401 | 49.38% | 387.8 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 204 | 184 | 7 | 42.86% | 669.3 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 958 | 374 | 535 | 51.03% | 1460.5 |
| FV304 | 6 | 606 | 317 | 77 | 44.16% | 905.9 |
| T37 | 6 | 402 | 380 | 162 | 50.0% | 982.3 |
| Aufklärungspanzer Panther | 7 | 452 | 382 | 77 | 46.75% | 870.8 |
| S-51 | 7 | 844 | 470 | 160 | 52.5% | 1007.0 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 668 | 469 | 115 | 43.48% | 765.6 |
| T-43 | 7 | 675 | 413 | 286 | 48.95% | 1008.0 |
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 436 | 314 | 17 | 64.71% | 967.3 |
| Leo | 7 | 877 | 470 | 431 | 48.49% | 1359.5 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1723 | 567 | 9 | 33.33% | 1054.9 |
| M2 | 2 | 80 | 225 | 5 | 40.0% | 125.1 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 738 | 462 | 235 | 45.96% | 906.8 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 775 | 446 | 170 | 50.59% | 1174.2 |
| B1 | 4 | 127 | 161 | 128 | 44.53% | 137.5 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 340 | 251 | 297 | 46.8% | 849.6 |
| Hummel | 6 | 764 | 296 | 389 | 46.79% | 1192.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1655 | 629 | 356 | 53.65% | 1539.9 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 436 | 416 | 227 | 47.14% | 589.7 |
| T-70 | 3 | 308 | 323 | 11 | 72.73% | 1543.0 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 360 | 317 | 123 | 51.22% | 922.1 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 480 | 406 | 489 | 46.22% | 672.6 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 667 | 431 | 96 | 53.13% | 1277.7 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 199 | 225 | 18 | 61.11% | 814.5 |
| T95 | 9 | 1828 | 565 | 332 | 51.51% | 1559.5 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 773 | 414 | 376 | 50.27% | 1384.4 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 864 | 433 | 512 | 45.9% | 1027.0 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 540 | 299 | 437 | 52.17% | 890.7 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 628 | 373 | 101 | 54.46% | 1168.5 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1313 | 507 | 699 | 46.78% | 1170.4 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1763 | 559 | 96 | 47.92% | 1444.5 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1424 | 485 | 514 | 48.83% | 1133.7 |
| T-44 | 8 | 895 | 500 | 530 | 50.19% | 1213.9 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 979 | 425 | 9 | 55.56% | 963.4 |
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 889 | 965 | 6 | 83.33% | 1385.5 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1213 | 501 | 504 | 49.6% | 1505.8 |
| A-20 | 5 | 144 | 181 | 39 | 41.03% | 246.6 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 249 | 255 | 61 | 55.74% | 870.1 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 636 | 395 | 170 | 50.59% | 1194.4 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 983 | 498 | 174 | 45.98% | 729.2 |
| IS-M | 8 | 905 | 463 | 262 | 50.0% | 941.4 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 680 | 470 | 142 | 52.82% | 902.1 |
| Panther II | 8 | 928 | 495 | 458 | 51.31% | 1189.4 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1212 | 529 | 574 | 50.52% | 1466.7 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 730 | 399 | 298 | 44.97% | 801.6 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2037 | 582 | 428 | 50.0% | 1847.9 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 252 | 223 | 54 | 55.56% | 947.8 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 331 | 262 | 74 | 45.95% | 693.9 |
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 2501 | 432 | 2 | 50.0% | 1766.3 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 424 | 340 | 46 | 60.87% | 638.1 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 212 | 192 | 141 | 45.39% | 377.3 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 993 | 543 | 1020 | 51.18% | 1304.6 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 544 | 412 | 222 | 45.95% | 952.7 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 120 | 163 | 26 | 61.54% | 508.9 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 1732 | 621 | 61 | 45.9% | 1334.5 |
| Alecto | 4 | 279 | 215 | 79 | 50.63% | 696.7 |
| T69 | 8 | 1050 | 522 | 733 | 47.48% | 1323.5 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 567 | 358 | 132 | 56.06% | 1222.2 |
| T49 | 9 | 731 | 413 | 619 | 44.91% | 848.1 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1333 | 498 | 21 | 33.33% | 1022.3 |
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 395 | 294 | 18 | 61.11% | 807.4 |
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 486 | 314 | 15 | 46.67% | 853.4 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 153 | 184 | 131 | 49.62% | 386.4 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 259 | 280 | 153 | 58.17% | 853.5 |
| VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher | 8 | 999 | 356 | 10 | 20.0% | 894.2 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 867 | 453 | 158 | 50.63% | 1131.3 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 98 | 168 | 28 | 53.57% | 192.9 |
| LTP | 3 | 329 | 519 | 1 | 100.0% | 1899.7 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 306 | 282 | 31 | 61.29% | 899.3 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 464 | 411 | 406 | 45.32% | 782.2 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1158 | 373 | 3 | 0.0% | 1005.3 |
| A-44 | 7 | 871 | 493 | 134 | 55.97% | 1479.6 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 368 | 239 | 38 | 47.37% | 582.8 |
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 32 | 134 | 2 | 50.0% | 98.9 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1184 | 590 | 281 | 51.25% | 1071.7 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 795 | 378 | 190 | 47.37% | 1084.7 |
| 110 | 8 | 1254 | 588 | 417 | 48.68% | 1569.2 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1610 | 643 | 264 | 49.62% | 1457.4 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 834 | 511 | 93 | 56.99% | 868.7 |
| Strv 81 | 8 | 999 | 568 | 249 | 48.59% | 1262.3 |
| Type 5 Ke-Ho | 4 | 160 | 114 | 5 | 20.0% | 240.2 |
| Matilda | 4 | 435 | 321 | 338 | 50.89% | 1388.3 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 202 | 229 | 20 | 55.0% | 549.0 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 425 | 295 | 230 | 47.39% | 1107.3 |
| Comet | 7 | 778 | 474 | 177 | 48.59% | 1210.6 |
| T-34 | 5 | 293 | 259 | 164 | 51.83% | 685.5 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 512 | 363 | 179 | 55.87% | 875.0 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1050 | 592 | 317 | 53.94% | 1475.6 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 166 | 167 | 70 | 52.86% | 498.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 930 | 452 | 303 | 49.17% | 1315.3 |
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 854 | 516 | 422 | 43.13% | 951.9 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 526 | 381 | 52 | 61.54% | 780.0 |
| Sherman III | 5 | 481 | 353 | 57 | 52.63% | 1477.1 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 885 | 444 | 280 | 48.21% | 925.2 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1675 | 647 | 2328 | 51.59% | 1474.8 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 637 | 423 | 163 | 51.53% | 1273.2 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1118 | 473 | 421 | 44.66% | 976.5 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 1778 | 525 | 240 | 49.17% | 1538.7 |
| A-43 | 6 | 615 | 433 | 110 | 51.82% | 1282.3 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 1159 | 598 | 400 | 50.0% | 1409.6 |
| Crusader | 6 | 356 | 291 | 68 | 58.82% | 1055.7 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 25 | 96 | 33 | 57.58% | 176.5 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 331 | 386 | 174 | 54.02% | 848.6 |
| T-28 | 4 | 44 | 119 | 199 | 41.71% | 21.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 408 | 311 | 172 | 50.58% | 1162.5 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1027 | 475 | 227 | 50.66% | 1412.7 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1625 | 652 | 4528 | 49.93% | 1626.2 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 137 | 155 | 88 | 54.55% | 206.7 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1003 | 478 | 619 | 50.4% | 1312.8 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1664 | 567 | 666 | 48.5% | 1406.8 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 189 | 188 | 46 | 50.0% | 402.4 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 967 | 376 | 378 | 43.39% | 841.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 50 | 98 | 54 | 42.59% | 17.1 |
| M12 | 7 | 602 | 477 | 115 | 44.35% | 592.9 |
| T-60 | 2 | 292 | 326 | 4 | 50.0% | 1513.9 |
| T32 | 8 | 1241 | 546 | 419 | 53.94% | 1490.1 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1576 | 535 | 683 | 51.98% | 1943.7 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 414 | 313 | 80 | 51.25% | 1167.9 |
| Type 98 Ke-Ni | 3 | 135 | 176 | 21 | 47.62% | 370.9 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 873 | 431 | 53 | 43.4% | 835.6 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1373 | 550 | 513 | 47.95% | 1325.4 |
| BZ-58-2 | 9 | 1627 | 322 | 1 | 0.0% | 1403.8 |
| T67 | 5 | 405 | 254 | 193 | 50.26% | 867.4 |
| 121B | 10 | 1001 | 938 | 1 | 100.0% | 748.3 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 805 | 439 | 189 | 49.74% | 1202.3 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 614 | 388 | 66 | 42.42% | 775.7 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 709 | 425 | 90 | 46.67% | 1371.7 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 64 | 72 | 42 | 38.1% | 106.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1285 | 510 | 482 | 50.21% | 1237.8 |
| Archer | 5 | 419 | 278 | 97 | 49.48% | 893.5 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 757 | 333 | 277 | 50.9% | 907.4 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 172 | 195 | 38 | 60.53% | 933.9 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1076 | 498 | 449 | 53.67% | 1595.0 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 805 | 466 | 266 | 56.02% | 1500.7 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 1907 | 570 | 100 | 39.0% | 1412.1 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 122 | 117 | 7 | 28.57% | 475.7 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 832 | 399 | 167 | 46.11% | 1057.1 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1195 | 576 | 219 | 52.97% | 1386.8 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 826 | 366 | 272 | 53.31% | 1212.7 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1077 | 540 | 451 | 49.45% | 1419.8 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 387 | 427 | 44 | 59.09% | 754.0 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 321 | 258 | 44 | 47.73% | 736.6 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 543 | 314 | 266 | 48.12% | 1278.6 |
| Sherman Firefly | 6 | 558 | 321 | 56 | 42.86% | 849.4 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1913 | 809 | 2 | 50.0% | 1484.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 40 | 147 | 115 | 44.35% | 40.3 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1472 | 631 | 171 | 55.56% | 1762.9 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 420 | 334 | 91 | 57.14% | 1207.0 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 824 | 465 | 318 | 53.14% | 1135.6 |
| Bishop | 5 | 338 | 224 | 77 | 48.05% | 577.9 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 266 | 307 | 53 | 67.92% | 963.8 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 177 | 141 | 86 | 43.02% | 409.9 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 1367 | 262 | 2 | 0.0% | 602.4 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 202 | 174 | 18 | 44.44% | 553.8 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 264 | 170 | 76 | 44.74% | 856.8 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 1309 | 834 | 1 | 100.0% | 824.2 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 281 | 257 | 21 | 52.38% | 551.4 |
| M7 | 5 | 443 | 336 | 150 | 50.0% | 1938.4 |
| IS | 7 | 554 | 332 | 563 | 42.45% | 547.0 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 849 | 447 | 180 | 47.22% | 1101.6 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 856 | 454 | 262 | 53.44% | 1300.8 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 201 | 235 | 23 | 56.52% | 797.0 |
| T30 | 9 | 1726 | 561 | 842 | 48.81% | 1573.2 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 120 | 184 | 5 | 60.0% | 500.3 |
| Maus | 10 | 1286 | 502 | 12 | 25.0% | 656.4 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1621 | 635 | 435 | 48.51% | 1542.8 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 201 | 223 | 40 | 40.0% | 341.9 |
| Valentine | 3 | 296 | 295 | 118 | 56.78% | 1216.5 |
| T40 | 4 | 389 | 240 | 79 | 46.84% | 1027.5 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 176 | 193 | 80 | 45.0% | 471.4 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1282 | 601 | 219 | 49.77% | 1783.5 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 646 | 357 | 185 | 53.51% | 1154.0 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 1084 | 553 | 122 | 49.18% | 987.0 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 38 | 111 | 9 | 66.67% | 228.6 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1146 | 426 | 542 | 47.79% | 1157.2 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 548 | 328 | 358 | 46.65% | 840.4 |
| T29 | 7 | 1055 | 490 | 412 | 57.28% | 1442.7 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 452 | 357 | 132 | 50.76% | 842.0 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 110 | 122 | 86 | 47.67% | 109.9 |
| T-116 | 3 | 184 | 157 | 2 | 0.0% | 472.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 15 | 3 | 183 | 133 | 4 | 25.0% | 571.6 |
| Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger | 7 | 540 | 381 | 4 | 50.0% | 577.7 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 153 | 145 | 17 | 23.53% | 485.3 |
| L-60 | 2 | 79 | 460 | 1 | 100.0% | 439.9 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 474 | 296 | 71 | 52.11% | 1027.8 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 171 | 176 | 13 | 46.15% | 663.2 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 568 | 344 | 24 | 33.33% | 747.5 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1578 | 531 | 671 | 45.75% | 1540.7 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 246 | 262 | 41 | 53.66% | 761.1 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 322 | 248 | 57 | 54.39% | 889.7 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 339 | 244 | 48 | 60.42% | 1248.5 |
| T-80 | 4 | 297 | 319 | 1 | 100.0% | 1349.1 |
| VK 30.01 (D) | 6 | 362 | 320 | 28 | 46.43% | 501.1 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 953 | 490 | 150 | 52.0% | 1239.3 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1596 | 504 | 754 | 47.08% | 1645.8 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1524 | 592 | 121 | 53.72% | 1505.7 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 992 | 507 | 111 | 54.95% | 1016.5 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 75 | 140 | 6 | 83.33% | 490.8 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1046 | 513 | 27 | 55.56% | 1244.5 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 866 | 507 | 124 | 54.03% | 1118.6 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 275 | 193 | 126 | 45.24% | 418.5 |
| Grant | 4 | 321 | 270 | 145 | 57.24% | 1158.9 |
| D2 | 3 | 114 | 174 | 27 | 44.44% | 224.6 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 820 | 433 | 362 | 47.79% | 1058.9 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1200 | 251 | 6 | 0.0% | 546.0 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 375 | 233 | 105 | 51.43% | 816.9 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 686 | 362 | 297 | 51.18% | 1203.7 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 657 | 436 | 35 | 62.86% | 1171.7 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 440 | 307 | 227 | 51.98% | 638.3 |
| 10TP | 3 | 192 | 194 | 22 | 54.55% | 689.7 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 324 | 236 | 39 | 53.85% | 642.1 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 145 | 150 | 50 | 48.0% | 312.4 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 659 | 354 | 127 | 47.24% | 1151.0 |
| T-50 | 5 | 184 | 237 | 13 | 46.15% | 436.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 620 | 436 | 272 | 46.69% | 1001.8 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1563 | 541 | 804 | 48.51% | 1471.2 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 540 | 346 | 90 | 58.89% | 1574.2 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 1570 | 605 | 10 | 50.0% | 1053.1 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 1374 | 486 | 395 | 45.32% | 1262.9 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 305 | 290 | 116 | 52.59% | 1087.5 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 546 | 407 | 28 | 50.0% | 753.9 |
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 1411 | 1017 | 1 | 100.0% | 1487.5 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 10 | 45 | 20 | 30.0% | 0.0 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1071 | 511 | 410 | 46.83% | 1340.5 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1430 | 576 | 122 | 48.36% | 1306.4 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 544 | 399 | 17 | 64.71% | 1109.1 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 989 | 483 | 244 | 50.0% | 1345.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 208 | 212 | 36 | 52.78% | 596.9 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 949 | 556 | 50 | 54.0% | 1230.0 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 113 | 114 | 27 | 29.63% | 232.6 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 136 | 215 | 15 | 40.0% | 590.5 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1011 | 434 | 280 | 50.36% | 1195.8 |
| T-26G FT | 2 | 168 | 211 | 5 | 80.0% | 656.4 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 865 | 402 | 194 | 50.0% | 1232.1 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 141 | 295 | 5 | 60.0% | 535.1 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 269 | 258 | 41 | 56.1% | 1093.2 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1046 | 454 | 271 | 47.6% | 1300.9 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 176 | 188 | 18 | 55.56% | 410.3 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 261 | 251 | 20 | 55.0% | 905.7 |
| L6/40 | 2 | 245 | 326 | 9 | 66.67% | 962.6 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 302 | 182 | 3 | 33.33% | 453.3 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1620 | 573 | 421 | 48.93% | 1545.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 77 | 147 | 18 | 55.56% | 203.2 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 313 | 334 | 101 | 46.53% | 932.3 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1157 | 498 | 181 | 40.33% | 1357.5 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1299 | 592 | 191 | 54.45% | 1534.7 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 281 | 368 | 4 | 50.0% | 1610.3 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1205 | 478 | 59 | 47.46% | 1028.8 |
| M3G FT | 3 | 261 | 211 | 19 | 47.37% | 698.0 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 145 | 152 | 16 | 62.5% | 966.1 |
| M41 | 5 | 453 | 308 | 25 | 52.0% | 683.7 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1473 | 452 | 81 | 38.27% | 942.1 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1306 | 592 | 67 | 47.76% | 1169.6 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 55 | 273 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 169 | 205 | 50 | 48.0% | 681.4 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 470 | 352 | 44 | 38.64% | 529.2 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 582 | 463 | 126 | 49.21% | 646.4 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1368 | 537 | 739 | 53.18% | 1486.8 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1244 | 547 | 150 | 56.0% | 1566.0 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 254 | 238 | 10 | 50.0% | 830.7 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 527 | 347 | 77 | 40.26% | 885.8 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1156 | 575 | 78 | 47.44% | 1265.2 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 195 | 240 | 42 | 64.29% | 941.7 |
| Marder II | 3 | 171 | 198 | 34 | 58.82% | 470.6 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 161 | 200 | 13 | 69.23% | 804.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 114 | 137 | 42 | 47.62% | 416.1 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1322 | 621 | 312 | 53.21% | 1342.2 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 796 | 422 | 184 | 48.37% | 1188.0 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1464 | 578 | 94 | 53.19% | 1337.2 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1058 | 554 | 10827 | 50.51% | 1424.0 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1327 | 560 | 435 | 50.11% | 1468.1 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 801 | 325 | 5 | 20.0% | 1028.6 |
| T 54D | 9 | 1235 | 516 | 55 | 47.27% | 963.8 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 366 | 200 | 247 | 47.37% | 1040.8 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 31 | 133 | 4 | 50.0% | 84.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 244 | 213 | 369 | 46.88% | 444.8 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1211 | 567 | 150 | 49.33% | 922.2 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 426 | 365 | 123 | 61.79% | 1125.5 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 480 | 411 | 270 | 48.52% | 844.5 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 65 | 206 | 1 | 100.0% | 312.5 |
| Valiant | 5 | 0 | 107 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 439 | 258 | 476 | 52.31% | 969.4 |
| 7TP | 2 | 264 | 259 | 4 | 75.0% | 1104.0 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 736 | 397 | 153 | 52.94% | 1683.9 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 994 | 479 | 210 | 46.19% | 1152.4 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 613 | 406 | 1869 | 53.83% | 1442.4 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 835 | 449 | 221 | 46.15% | 956.2 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 618 | 320 | 197 | 46.19% | 1134.5 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 814 | 454 | 49 | 61.22% | 1211.7 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 341 | 172 | 5 | 0.0% | 290.8 |
| KB-52 | 9 | 1577 | 496 | 26 | 38.46% | 1054.9 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1118 | 478 | 4 | 50.0% | 926.9 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 100 | 167 | 114 | 47.37% | 285.7 |
| M103 | 9 | 1561 | 551 | 662 | 50.0% | 1586.5 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 628 | 411 | 37 | 64.86% | 1586.0 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1572 | 542 | 398 | 48.99% | 1487.2 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 326 | 275 | 148 | 47.97% | 1080.9 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 222 | 263 | 112 | 51.79% | 667.7 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 708 | 426 | 170 | 48.24% | 628.6 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 243 | 298 | 3 | 33.33% | 1423.9 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 572 | 360 | 510 | 49.61% | 1235.2 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 764 | 409 | 194 | 50.0% | 1494.6 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 524 | 375 | 176 | 46.59% | 929.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 44 | 156 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1168 | 466 | 285 | 44.56% | 1019.2 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1083 | 359 | 2 | 0.0% | 1696.4 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 331 | 349 | 126 | 46.83% | 792.3 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1545 | 567 | 736 | 51.09% | 1501.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 135 | 319 | 4 | 75.0% | 656.6 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1267 | 483 | 123 | 39.84% | 1075.3 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1193 | 555 | 357 | 52.66% | 1815.5 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 35 | 121 | 2 | 50.0% | 111.3 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 760 | 454 | 679 | 52.28% | 1714.9 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1699 | 394 | 2 | 50.0% | 1160.9 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 741 | 352 | 167 | 53.89% | 1457.0 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai | 5 | 203 | 591 | 1 | 100.0% | 522.6 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 817 | 436 | 47 | 53.19% | 1076.1 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1692 | 634 | 132 | 50.76% | 1679.6 |
| FV215b | 10 | 1756 | 945 | 10 | 60.0% | 1616.1 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1163 | 565 | 327 | 58.41% | 1835.9 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 642 | 326 | 106 | 48.11% | 1010.0 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1450 | 518 | 659 | 46.28% | 1229.8 |
| Lago | 4 | 303 | 274 | 71 | 47.89% | 904.5 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 176 | 167 | 13 | 46.15% | 790.7 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 712 | 340 | 271 | 55.35% | 1312.3 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 177 | 209 | 6 | 16.67% | 293.0 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1220 | 499 | 895 | 45.25% | 1045.1 |
| Challenger | 7 | 763 | 418 | 292 | 50.68% | 966.9 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 191 | 230 | 18 | 66.67% | 963.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 134 | 226 | 44 | 45.45% | 358.1 |
| D1 | 2 | 136 | 168 | 13 | 46.15% | 520.5 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 716 | 380 | 43 | 51.16% | 1037.9 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 291 | 309 | 12 | 66.67% | 1031.5 |
| LTTB | 8 | 713 | 523 | 118 | 65.25% | 1359.4 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 111 | 139 | 22 | 31.82% | 333.5 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 1471 | 567 | 224 | 52.68% | 1221.7 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 663 | 403 | 61 | 45.9% | 980.6 |
| M6 | 6 | 349 | 276 | 242 | 42.15% | 289.8 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 96 | 118 | 60 | 31.67% | 56.1 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1299 | 600 | 197 | 49.24% | 1501.5 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 842 | 502 | 9 | 55.56% | 918.9 |
| O-I | 6 | 784 | 452 | 248 | 52.82% | 1451.0 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 39 | 78 | 36 | 36.11% | 0.0 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 434 | 310 | 398 | 44.72% | 557.1 |
| T21 | 6 | 277 | 348 | 164 | 51.22% | 670.7 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1216 | 499 | 653 | 50.23% | 1489.9 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 800 | 472 | 150 | 52.0% | 1232.9 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 188 | 229 | 22 | 54.55% | 704.4 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 873 | 426 | 276 | 51.45% | 1283.3 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 142 | 149 | 18 | 38.89% | 541.8 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1664 | 632 | 248 | 48.79% | 1586.1 |
| T28 | 8 | 1126 | 481 | 211 | 51.66% | 1182.1 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1187 | 635 | 371 | 53.64% | 1269.6 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 373 | 290 | 77 | 49.35% | 974.3 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 223 | 209 | 25 | 36.0% | 738.0 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1244 | 488 | 573 | 48.87% | 1489.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1927 | 962 | 1 | 100.0% | 1362.9 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 453 | 281 | 240 | 49.58% | 702.1 |
| M37 | 4 | 119 | 123 | 82 | 45.12% | 200.3 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1340 | 608 | 3 | 33.33% | 796.1 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 552 | 353 | 2318 | 51.51% | 1195.3 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 598 | 358 | 200 | 53.5% | 1454.8 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1377 | 502 | 175 | 36.0% | 1077.4 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 121 | 236 | 248 | 50.81% | 180.5 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 57 | 94 | 4 | 25.0% | 47.2 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 104 | 134 | 43 | 39.53% | 131.7 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1270 | 533 | 313 | 47.28% | 1406.7 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 144 | 202 | 64 | 56.25% | 718.1 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 798 | 613 | 3 | 66.67% | 576.2 |
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 876 | 505 | 17 | 58.82% | 945.3 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1128 | 461 | 424 | 48.82% | 1214.7 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2046 | 649 | 147 | 44.9% | 1841.5 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 554 | 379 | 283 | 45.94% | 967.6 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1184 | 550 | 325 | 50.15% | 1282.9 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1271 | 475 | 137 | 46.72% | 928.3 |
| 14TP | 4 | 186 | 246 | 50 | 62.0% | 640.5 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 691 | 406 | 304 | 46.38% | 967.9 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1558 | 639 | 49 | 46.94% | 1110.1 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 70 | 114 | 36 | 47.22% | 74.2 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 386 | 379 | 1 | 100.0% | 1974.8 |
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 848 | 461 | 4 | 50.0% | 1612.6 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 840 | 605 | 9 | 44.44% | 754.1 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 204 | 167 | 120 | 44.17% | 377.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 160 | 169 | 2 | 50.0% | 624.2 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1350 | 426 | 861 | 49.59% | 1479.1 |
| TOG II* | 6 | 396 | 231 | 2 | 50.0% | 502.8 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 984 | 491 | 4 | 50.0% | 1437.4 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 250 | 362 | 101 | 56.44% | 640.8 |
| AT 15A | 7 | 295 | 183 | 1 | 0.0% | 106.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 293 | 363 | 22 | 63.64% | 1283.2 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1411 | 596 | 2330 | 48.33% | 1264.9 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1274 | 568 | 560 | 49.29% | 1050.3 |
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 659 | 491 | 25 | 44.0% | 1129.7 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 108 | 131 | 9 | 55.56% | 285.0 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1144 | 483 | 104 | 45.19% | 1160.1 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1359 | 674 | 17 | 58.82% | 1148.8 |
| T-46 | 3 | 47 | 107 | 116 | 50.86% | 103.5 |
| T-26 | 2 | 69 | 102 | 77 | 49.35% | 167.2 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 81 | 98 | 16 | 25.0% | 129.0 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1737 | 575 | 96 | 47.92% | 1417.8 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 289 | 254 | 43 | 46.51% | 690.9 |
| M44 | 6 | 786 | 636 | 51 | 56.86% | 1315.4 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 80 | 110 | 18 | 55.56% | 211.3 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1374 | 607 | 946 | 49.26% | 1226.9 |
| TT-130M | 9 | 419 | 419 | 2 | 50.0% | 199.4 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 755 | 418 | 102 | 44.12% | 619.2 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1318 | 609 | 789 | 50.06% | 1408.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 237 | 261 | 48 | 62.5% | 649.8 |
| 4TP | 1 | 89 | 154 | 5 | 60.0% | 352.1 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 837 | 574 | 50 | 60.0% | 1314.4 |
| Grille | 5 | 322 | 192 | 176 | 48.86% | 577.1 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1409 | 505 | 554 | 47.29% | 1306.5 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 285 | 257 | 7 | 42.86% | 1373.3 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 482 | 315 | 98 | 57.14% | 1212.0 |
| Achilles | 6 | 519 | 370 | 106 | 46.23% | 790.1 |
| VK 20.01 (D) | 4 | 326 | 324 | 7 | 71.43% | 1209.3 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 934 | 474 | 84 | 50.0% | 1206.0 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 728 | 441 | 778 | 46.4% | 898.2 |
| T20 | 7 | 798 | 470 | 282 | 50.35% | 1127.4 |
| P.43 | 5 | 360 | 346 | 72 | 50.0% | 855.5 |
| Panther | 7 | 916 | 526 | 253 | 56.52% | 1640.8 |
| T-45 | 2 | 343 | 465 | 1 | 100.0% | 1614.1 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 642 | 374 | 361 | 45.15% | 1246.4 |
| Stuart I-IV | 3 | 233 | 295 | 11 | 54.55% | 954.1 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 1653 | 603 | 438 | 51.37% | 1323.5 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 715 | 380 | 234 | 50.43% | 886.5 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1763 | 728 | 3 | 66.67% | 1418.3 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1751 | 602 | 286 | 47.2% | 1572.3 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 149 | 210 | 10 | 40.0% | 534.5 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1319 | 550 | 889 | 47.36% | 1172.6 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 371 | 323 | 574 | 48.61% | 871.1 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 902 | 462 | 1655 | 47.67% | 917.9 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1075 | 586 | 252 | 50.79% | 1353.7 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 185 | 159 | 16 | 50.0% | 683.6 |