| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 33754 | 68 | 68 | 419 | 889 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.25 | 10.12 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 7.35 |
| Winrate | 48.85% | 45.59% | 45.59% | 51.31% | 48.59% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.81 | 1.03 | 1.03 | 1.13 | 1.13 |
| Udělené poškození | 1215.9 | 1922 | 1922.1 | 2030.39 | 2004.4 |
| Obrana základny | 0.47 | 0 | 0.25 | 0.34 | 0.5 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 570.61 | 798 | 798.0 | 837.0 | 831.0 |
| WN8 | 1233 | 1301 | 1389 | 1636 (+6) | 1605 (+12) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 588 | 114 | 15 | 763 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.31 |
| Winrate | 48.81% | 46.49% | 53.33% | 47.18% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.51 | 0.54 | 0.47 | 0.53 |
| Udělené poškození | 1405 | 963 | 508 | 1280.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.03 | 1.77 | 2.8 | 1.12 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 512 | 529 | 489 | 501.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.72 | 6.25 | 5.13 | 6.78 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 275 | 788 | 113 | 928 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.92 |
| Winrate | 46.91% | 49.37% | 45.13% | 50.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.55 | 0.86 | 0.82 | 0.36 |
| Udělené poškození | 1757 | 1114 | 504 | 1748.0 |
| Obrana základny | 2.06 | 1.68 | 1.41 | 1.96 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 675 | 630 | 357 | 714.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.96 | 7.52 | 7.52 | 8.51 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 3263 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 3320.0 |
| T803 | 11 | 2280 | 1 | 5 | 20.0% | 1197.0 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 352 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 264.0 |
| Executor | 11 | 2577 | 2 | 9 | 22.22% | 1362.0 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1355 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 890.0 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 945 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 723.0 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2120 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1523.0 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 840 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 760.0 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1122 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 785.0 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 1856 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 1219.0 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2966 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1597.0 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 2758 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 4753.0 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1437 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1191.0 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 1867 | 1 | 3 | 33.33% | 879.0 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 504 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 314.0 |
| E 100 | 10 | 3396 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 2135.0 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 2394 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 3156.0 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 1676 | 7 | 10 | 70.0% | 1412.0 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1404 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 845.0 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3065 | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | 1838.0 |
| Predatore | 9 | 1214 | 3 | 7 | 42.86% | 684.0 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 2261 | 4 | 8 | 50.0% | 1559.0 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 373 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 602 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 378.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=_Burgstein_][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/_Burgstein_.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| T78 | 6 | 949 | 687 | 25 | 56.0% | 1423.7 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 79 | 169 | 7 | 57.14% | 185.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1417 | 656 | 218 | 45.41% | 1076.4 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 843 | 786 | 5 | 80.0% | 1704.8 |
| T34 | 8 | 1126 | 482 | 217 | 49.31% | 1256.1 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1013 | 710 | 20 | 50.0% | 780.2 |
| T803 | 11 | 2201 | 917 | 242 | 45.45% | 1448.5 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1310 | 793 | 43 | 58.14% | 1404.2 |
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 64 | 150 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1381 | 631 | 109 | 43.12% | 1046.7 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1230 | 806 | 242 | 51.24% | 1390.8 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1312 | 751 | 103 | 43.69% | 1248.2 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 414 | 271 | 32 | 34.38% | 620.7 |
| ISU-122S | 7 | 692 | 463 | 5 | 60.0% | 795.3 |
| O-I | 6 | 578 | 367 | 12 | 16.67% | 680.3 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 5 | 52 | 9 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1408 | 806 | 18 | 66.67% | 1325.2 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1451 | 714 | 47 | 44.68% | 1863.0 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 146 | 216 | 7 | 71.43% | 261.0 |
| K-91 | 10 | 1429 | 738 | 22 | 50.0% | 1067.1 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 139 | 215 | 9 | 55.56% | 442.7 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 1868 | 524 | 628 | 45.38% | 1293.0 |
| 59-Patton | 8 | 301 | 816 | 1 | 100.0% | 345.1 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1025 | 507 | 999 | 47.15% | 1131.5 |
| T-60 | 2 | 160 | 239 | 12 | 16.67% | 613.8 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 830 | 385 | 104 | 52.88% | 1260.2 |
| T-150 | 6 | 394 | 293 | 342 | 45.91% | 435.7 |
| Executor | 11 | 2350 | 852 | 76 | 51.32% | 1622.9 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 21 | 621 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 1461 | 870 | 318 | 51.89% | 1434.4 |
| D2 | 3 | 0 | 39 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 922 | 686 | 25 | 60.0% | 1138.7 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 229 | 231 | 60 | 50.0% | 445.7 |
| Wespe | 3 | 232 | 160 | 15 | 46.67% | 714.3 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1337 | 769 | 33 | 51.52% | 1220.1 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1951 | 766 | 7 | 28.57% | 1786.4 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 1026 | 513 | 67 | 46.27% | 1058.0 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 703 | 616 | 119 | 50.42% | 1204.5 |
| T37 | 6 | 332 | 444 | 7 | 57.14% | 760.4 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1629 | 678 | 119 | 52.1% | 1373.5 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1135 | 685 | 142 | 46.48% | 1278.5 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1371 | 832 | 33 | 57.58% | 1452.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 76 | 113 | 111 | 39.64% | 7.1 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2043 | 814 | 135 | 51.11% | 1475.0 |
| T-28E with F-30 | 4 | 223 | 258 | 5 | 40.0% | 271.3 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1130 | 599 | 63 | 46.03% | 943.7 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 219 | 328 | 65 | 50.77% | 1007.4 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 1812 | 677 | 325 | 50.46% | 1420.8 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1501 | 539 | 1350 | 45.04% | 1149.5 |
| Gonsalo | 8 | 1455 | 788 | 13 | 46.15% | 1511.3 |
| AC 1 Sentinel | 4 | 357 | 395 | 3 | 33.33% | 1277.8 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 450 | 340 | 42 | 61.9% | 1431.2 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 188 | 198 | 38 | 63.16% | 815.2 |
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 804 | 962 | 1 | 100.0% | 2190.1 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1043 | 816 | 16 | 62.5% | 1337.4 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 1759 | 748 | 269 | 47.96% | 1380.3 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 26 | 11 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 1947 | 687 | 565 | 48.14% | 1411.5 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 61 | 166 | 5 | 20.0% | 1.5 |
| ST-II | 10 | 1469 | 567 | 54 | 31.48% | 818.2 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 333 | 558 | 4 | 100.0% | 1533.4 |
| MKA | 2 | 111 | 417 | 1 | 100.0% | 414.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1102 | 597 | 268 | 47.76% | 1055.4 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1365 | 602 | 218 | 39.91% | 951.0 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 353 | 303 | 7 | 57.14% | 803.2 |
| Leo | 7 | 848 | 750 | 2 | 100.0% | 1277.4 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1178 | 579 | 14 | 28.57% | 1050.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 52 | 85 | 14 | 35.71% | 0.0 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2885 | 584 | 1 | 0.0% | 1743.9 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1251 | 447 | 1318 | 49.09% | 1662.5 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1561 | 687 | 3 | 33.33% | 794.5 |
| LTP | 3 | 128 | 164 | 12 | 41.67% | 370.4 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 496 | 470 | 41 | 41.46% | 937.0 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1181 | 770 | 70 | 47.14% | 1253.5 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 846 | 794 | 226 | 51.33% | 1015.3 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 96 | 202 | 21 | 28.57% | 26.3 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1839 | 630 | 2 | 0.0% | 1765.0 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 27 | 106 | 12 | 66.67% | 233.6 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 575 | 556 | 77 | 51.95% | 945.7 |
| B1 | 4 | 158 | 157 | 16 | 18.75% | 203.5 |
| Object 590 | 9 | 1123 | 787 | 6 | 66.67% | 1020.4 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1420 | 938 | 35 | 68.57% | 1867.5 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 306 | 274 | 32 | 50.0% | 682.7 |
| Hummel | 6 | 901 | 368 | 552 | 48.01% | 1427.4 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 1509 | 566 | 848 | 48.23% | 1139.9 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1357 | 663 | 189 | 39.15% | 1510.6 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1556 | 751 | 7 | 42.86% | 1579.6 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1660 | 733 | 175 | 49.71% | 1259.6 |
| Lion | 10 | 1532 | 685 | 75 | 49.33% | 1142.1 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1447 | 759 | 29 | 48.28% | 1274.0 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 294 | 108 | 2 | 0.0% | 1803.1 |
| M41 | 5 | 774 | 584 | 10 | 40.0% | 1166.0 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1206 | 728 | 325 | 48.92% | 1369.6 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1716 | 745 | 341 | 46.33% | 1352.0 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1313 | 730 | 95 | 56.84% | 1433.9 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 1799 | 749 | 58 | 50.0% | 1288.1 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1203 | 645 | 35 | 54.29% | 1255.4 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 1927 | 715 | 381 | 50.13% | 1281.0 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 693 | 395 | 167 | 47.31% | 830.9 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 725 | 648 | 12 | 66.67% | 1598.7 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 1164 | 809 | 11 | 72.73% | 1354.8 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1272 | 796 | 49 | 55.1% | 1168.1 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1329 | 772 | 49 | 57.14% | 1151.0 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 281 | 221 | 1 | 0.0% | 344.5 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 571 | 436 | 142 | 52.11% | 1139.6 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 292 | 267 | 206 | 53.88% | 453.8 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1427 | 807 | 48 | 52.08% | 1567.0 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1710 | 818 | 80 | 60.0% | 1586.4 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 97 | 173 | 24 | 41.67% | 141.6 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1266 | 839 | 24 | 58.33% | 1505.0 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 561 | 480 | 111 | 53.15% | 874.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1292 | 797 | 336 | 53.27% | 1590.2 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 1693 | 1006 | 4 | 50.0% | 1464.6 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 508 | 229 | 11 | 36.36% | 1417.5 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 312 | 254 | 61 | 45.9% | 658.2 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1894 | 686 | 363 | 51.52% | 1371.8 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 506 | 452 | 86 | 50.0% | 851.3 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1573 | 783 | 76 | 47.37% | 1319.0 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1156 | 614 | 372 | 49.46% | 1198.2 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 97 | 233 | 6 | 50.0% | 326.8 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1075 | 708 | 28 | 57.14% | 879.2 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 152 | 120 | 33 | 30.3% | 230.5 |
| Marder II | 3 | 212 | 352 | 4 | 75.0% | 711.4 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 192 | 349 | 17 | 58.82% | 603.1 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 207 | 228 | 84 | 59.52% | 674.2 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1008 | 683 | 29 | 51.72% | 898.2 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 166 | 151 | 30 | 53.33% | 499.0 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 1843 | 794 | 103 | 49.51% | 1258.3 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 139 | 387 | 6 | 66.67% | 435.4 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 1375 | 634 | 45 | 42.22% | 838.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 71 | 111 | 82 | 46.34% | 167.0 |
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 212 | 405 | 2 | 50.0% | 169.2 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1266 | 722 | 68 | 47.06% | 986.9 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 106 | 312 | 3 | 66.67% | 422.1 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1667 | 778 | 2 | 50.0% | 1567.4 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 645 | 596 | 284 | 46.48% | 1090.5 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 457 | 392 | 4 | 75.0% | 1128.2 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 368 | 379 | 13 | 38.46% | 273.7 |
| Bishop | 5 | 637 | 439 | 33 | 54.55% | 1377.7 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 1959 | 750 | 175 | 50.29% | 1469.8 |
| A-20 | 5 | 61 | 176 | 8 | 50.0% | 107.6 |
| T-28 | 4 | 174 | 235 | 133 | 54.14% | 403.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 166 | 323 | 57 | 64.91% | 884.5 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1295 | 458 | 412 | 49.51% | 1313.4 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1380 | 880 | 58 | 56.9% | 1507.1 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 1856 | 752 | 374 | 44.65% | 1417.5 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 277 | 704 | 1 | 100.0% | 277.2 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 932 | 685 | 18 | 33.33% | 965.6 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1466 | 438 | 690 | 48.41% | 1429.8 |
| IS | 7 | 704 | 468 | 255 | 51.37% | 859.3 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1251 | 673 | 92 | 44.57% | 1044.1 |
| TL-7 | 9 | 1752 | 720 | 29 | 37.93% | 1432.6 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2006 | 779 | 89 | 47.19% | 1460.8 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 206 | 220 | 18 | 33.33% | 534.6 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 50.0% | 84.5 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1879 | 948 | 20 | 65.0% | 1477.2 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1562 | 765 | 69 | 47.83% | 1402.6 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 930 | 759 | 46 | 56.52% | 1105.6 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1868 | 698 | 96 | 45.83% | 1302.9 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1450 | 785 | 48 | 45.83% | 1590.1 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2145 | 966 | 132 | 53.03% | 1488.0 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1861 | 890 | 136 | 58.09% | 1963.5 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1643 | 719 | 234 | 47.86% | 1262.1 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 1156 | 755 | 31 | 54.84% | 1427.6 |
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 292 | 366 | 7 | 57.14% | 403.8 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 59 | 109 | 16 | 50.0% | 123.9 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 106 | 182 | 5 | 80.0% | 534.7 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1321 | 779 | 56 | 48.21% | 1408.9 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1212 | 781 | 49 | 57.14% | 1526.0 |
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 1093 | 754 | 65 | 55.38% | 1175.3 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1370 | 899 | 132 | 62.12% | 1759.1 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 311 | 292 | 79 | 55.7% | 604.2 |
| Valentine | 3 | 161 | 189 | 3 | 33.33% | 297.9 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1893 | 579 | 450 | 52.89% | 1639.9 |
| T40 | 4 | 352 | 238 | 1 | 0.0% | 615.3 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 191 | 254 | 38 | 60.53% | 553.2 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 939 | 693 | 47 | 44.68% | 1157.2 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 154 | 149 | 4 | 25.0% | 84.1 |
| M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII | 6 | 657 | 621 | 45 | 64.44% | 1238.9 |
| SZDV Vz. 50 | 8 | 958 | 510 | 3 | 33.33% | 694.9 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2162 | 835 | 91 | 45.05% | 1643.6 |
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 852 | 542 | 5 | 40.0% | 922.7 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1093 | 680 | 116 | 44.83% | 1037.7 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 1484 | 763 | 70 | 45.71% | 1018.2 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 2138 | 965 | 86 | 59.3% | 1605.1 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 814 | 705 | 10 | 60.0% | 1166.6 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 763 | 326 | 44 | 34.09% | 727.4 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 1815 | 850 | 17 | 64.71% | 1581.6 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 2352 | 890 | 114 | 49.12% | 1574.0 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 39 | 67 | 6 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 707 | 587 | 25 | 64.0% | 1439.3 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 93 | 162 | 11 | 27.27% | 247.1 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 374 | 359 | 3 | 66.67% | 1606.9 |
| FCM 36 Pak 40 | 3 | 182 | 283 | 22 | 59.09% | 417.9 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1279 | 769 | 77 | 40.26% | 972.2 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 393 | 221 | 28 | 50.0% | 1393.8 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 1511 | 748 | 199 | 46.73% | 1084.1 |
| T-46 | 3 | 134 | 181 | 18 | 61.11% | 513.1 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 50.0% | 82.3 |
| T-26 | 2 | 102 | 106 | 7 | 28.57% | 284.2 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 266 | 439 | 92 | 55.43% | 823.7 |
| VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher | 8 | 1073 | 725 | 123 | 52.03% | 1123.5 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 147 | 207 | 20 | 45.0% | 254.2 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1178 | 724 | 42 | 35.71% | 1096.1 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 196 | 221 | 1 | 0.0% | 820.2 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1654 | 489 | 2049 | 45.44% | 1560.0 |
| T-29 | 3 | 394 | 590 | 1 | 100.0% | 1856.8 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 144 | 145 | 17 | 41.18% | 159.1 |
| T-116 | 3 | 248 | 275 | 5 | 60.0% | 1123.7 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1225 | 726 | 45 | 48.89% | 1275.9 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 304 | 423 | 7 | 42.86% | 735.7 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 405 | 402 | 237 | 40.51% | 623.8 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 398 | 656 | 3 | 66.67% | 717.7 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1293 | 798 | 80 | 58.75% | 1404.4 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1678 | 782 | 183 | 55.19% | 1373.4 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1743 | 708 | 29 | 48.28% | 1185.8 |
| L-60 | 2 | 88 | 218 | 9 | 33.33% | 207.6 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 536 | 403 | 27 | 55.56% | 964.5 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 494 | 510 | 20 | 30.0% | 701.9 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 209 | 413 | 1 | 100.0% | 1065.3 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 488 | 525 | 3 | 66.67% | 534.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 60 | 224 | 10 | 50.0% | 105.9 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 959 | 706 | 8 | 75.0% | 1836.9 |
| T92 | 8 | 501 | 582 | 40 | 47.5% | 769.6 |
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 480 | 608 | 3 | 33.33% | 1268.5 |
| T67 | 5 | 188 | 298 | 48 | 52.08% | 262.1 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 862 | 504 | 14 | 21.43% | 1146.2 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1438 | 724 | 20 | 45.0% | 1159.5 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2186 | 966 | 125 | 57.6% | 1566.1 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 57 | 48 | 14 | 14.29% | 47.6 |
| M48A2 Räumpanzer | 8 | 1156 | 596 | 30 | 60.0% | 1432.1 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 111 | 242 | 7 | 42.86% | 352.9 |
| Predatore | 9 | 1923 | 818 | 118 | 45.76% | 1599.4 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 1750 | 708 | 225 | 44.44% | 1338.2 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 2397 | 838 | 74 | 45.95% | 1675.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 83 | 161 | 112 | 52.68% | 114.0 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 288 | 512 | 7 | 71.43% | 711.0 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1006 | 648 | 22 | 59.09% | 1540.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 10 | 85 | 6 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Rambo | 9 | 769 | 563 | 5 | 40.0% | 395.1 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1320 | 470 | 693 | 47.91% | 1291.8 |
| M44 | 6 | 759 | 642 | 4 | 50.0% | 1222.7 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 80 | 185 | 173 | 54.34% | 358.5 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 868 | 451 | 362 | 39.23% | 961.1 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1195 | 625 | 59 | 37.29% | 954.8 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 70 | 220 | 55 | 34.55% | 86.6 |
| M41D | 8 | 753 | 581 | 43 | 46.51% | 1239.2 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 600 | 352 | 83 | 57.83% | 1391.9 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 295 | 360 | 26 | 53.85% | 723.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 169 | 207 | 415 | 48.43% | 264.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 56 | 116 | 103 | 50.49% | 86.5 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 619 | 298 | 2 | 0.0% | 1265.2 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1053 | 765 | 17 | 47.06% | 1010.1 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 262 | 207 | 27 | 48.15% | 880.0 |
| Lätt Stridsfordon 120 | 9 | 1198 | 289 | 4 | 0.0% | 617.0 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 180 | 162 | 5 | 0.0% | 731.9 |
| Sherman VC Firefly | 6 | 830 | 862 | 3 | 100.0% | 1668.7 |
| Panther | 7 | 70 | 370 | 2 | 50.0% | 112.2 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 997 | 687 | 12 | 50.0% | 1018.7 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1037 | 750 | 22 | 59.09% | 1188.4 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 1284 | 1380 | 1 | 100.0% | 6787.9 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 764 | 470 | 7 | 28.57% | 503.7 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1145 | 645 | 12 | 33.33% | 987.7 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1875 | 694 | 238 | 46.22% | 1460.7 |
| Lago | 4 | 473 | 531 | 5 | 20.0% | 1636.4 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1345 | 745 | 28 | 50.0% | 1020.2 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 754 | 680 | 21 | 61.9% | 1659.8 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 453 | 590 | 54 | 53.7% | 683.4 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 713 | 754 | 39 | 51.28% | 1380.6 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 440 | 340 | 218 | 54.13% | 665.1 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 235 | 333 | 26 | 53.85% | 649.9 |
| Primo Victoria | 8 | 1006 | 790 | 178 | 54.49% | 1323.1 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 730 | 1066 | 2 | 100.0% | 682.5 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 694 | 629 | 56 | 44.64% | 794.0 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1887 | 755 | 31 | 51.61% | 1187.2 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 1176 | 775 | 295 | 46.78% | 1444.2 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1516 | 616 | 332 | 46.69% | 971.5 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 6 | 97 | 3 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 848 | 552 | 3560 | 51.88% | 1082.4 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 166 | 333 | 76 | 59.21% | 342.9 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1551 | 714 | 60 | 61.67% | 1419.0 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1555 | 761 | 25 | 56.0% | 1579.1 |
| Matilda Black Prince | 5 | 298 | 366 | 24 | 50.0% | 571.6 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1062 | 717 | 452 | 48.45% | 1269.3 |
| FV304 | 6 | 549 | 393 | 33 | 39.39% | 791.7 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 23 | 47 | 13 | 46.15% | 48.9 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1037 | 695 | 95 | 61.05% | 1525.3 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 1000 | 978 | 1 | 100.0% | 3334.0 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 654 | 464 | 326 | 47.55% | 834.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1181 | 607 | 183 | 46.99% | 939.7 |