| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 35658 | 0 | 44 | 77 | 92 |
| Průměrný Tier | 9.01 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 9.95 | 9.7 |
| Winrate | 55.67% | 0.0% | 63.64% | 59.74% | 58.7% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.53 | 0.0 | 0.84 | 1.0 | 1.33 |
| Udělené poškození | 2071.6 | 0 | 3305.14 | 2948.38 | 2646.74 |
| Obrana základny | 0.35 | 0 | 0.02 | 1.26 | 1.05 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 885.36 | 0 | 985.0 | 1002.0 | 941.0 |
| WN8 | 2369 | 0 | 3000 (+1) | 4024 (+3) | 5140 (+5) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1561 | 0 | 0 | 1562 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 51.25% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 51.22% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.78 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.78 |
| Udělené poškození | 2104 | 0 | 0 | 2103.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.83 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.83 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 845 | 0 | 0 | 845.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.55 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 8.54 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 3959 | 2668 | 189 | 732 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.11 |
| Winrate | 47.97% | 58.36% | 55.03% | 38.52% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.9 | 0.71 | 0.49 | 0.62 |
| Udělené poškození | 2086 | 1453 | 905 | 2195.0 |
| Obrana základny | 4.36 | 2.99 | 2.03 | 0.78 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 797 | 801 | 601 | 712.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.47 | 5.22 | 5.98 | 7.79 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=_Buenos_dias_][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/_Buenos_dias_.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 1930 | 769 | 13 | 38.46% | 2027.1 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 3533 | 1012 | 3 | 66.67% | 3156.4 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1749 | 936 | 21 | 66.67% | 2384.8 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1153 | 769 | 122 | 54.92% | 1965.1 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 922 | 592 | 47 | 48.94% | 1840.4 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 141 | 380 | 2 | 50.0% | 553.6 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1929 | 924 | 17 | 52.94% | 1936.2 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 2038 | 875 | 6 | 50.0% | 1988.4 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 3233 | 1328 | 1 | 100.0% | 2877.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 1251 | 864 | 321 | 58.57% | 2856.9 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 595 | 568 | 7 | 57.14% | 638.2 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 393 | 570 | 9 | 66.67% | 2353.3 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1938 | 1092 | 4 | 75.0% | 2467.7 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1898 | 860 | 159 | 52.83% | 1886.1 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 3251 | 1532 | 1 | 100.0% | 7512.3 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1745 | 941 | 49 | 48.98% | 2050.8 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 3370 | 1179 | 124 | 69.35% | 3087.4 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1396 | 705 | 42 | 54.76% | 1561.6 |
| Wz. 64GC Bzyg | 10 | 3783 | 1057 | 21 | 52.38% | 3227.9 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2972 | 1081 | 33 | 60.61% | 2677.4 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 2994 | 1269 | 14 | 57.14% | 3464.0 |
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 931 | 742 | 27 | 44.44% | 2154.9 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 1432 | 813 | 10 | 70.0% | 2859.7 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1299 | 755 | 68 | 58.82% | 1725.9 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1097 | 708 | 11 | 54.55% | 2303.8 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2808 | 837 | 136 | 47.06% | 2121.9 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1893 | 886 | 67 | 50.75% | 1998.9 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2080 | 1143 | 20 | 85.0% | 2342.1 |
| 121 | 10 | 2524 | 846 | 93 | 54.84% | 2276.7 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1336 | 838 | 97 | 59.79% | 1686.9 |
| T-60 | 2 | 128 | 248 | 3 | 33.33% | 359.5 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 2061 | 752 | 25 | 52.0% | 1462.6 |
| T32 | 8 | 1517 | 909 | 35 | 60.0% | 1917.5 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1270 | 652 | 82 | 41.46% | 1094.9 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1778 | 821 | 1933 | 54.73% | 2353.7 |
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 1869 | 773 | 24 | 45.83% | 1720.8 |
| T803 | 11 | 3591 | 1020 | 91 | 45.05% | 2885.1 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 3677 | 1074 | 19 | 57.89% | 2933.5 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2331 | 936 | 32 | 50.0% | 2565.5 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 152 | 215 | 3 | 33.33% | 83.3 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 2024 | 914 | 44 | 52.27% | 1955.6 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2488 | 1004 | 420 | 61.43% | 3023.3 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1792 | 957 | 389 | 61.7% | 2493.8 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 2940 | 1003 | 24 | 50.0% | 2670.3 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 748 | 458 | 4 | 25.0% | 745.0 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 2403 | 1117 | 215 | 56.28% | 3113.6 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 1070 | 788 | 75 | 56.0% | 2424.2 |
| FV215b | 10 | 2673 | 915 | 33 | 51.52% | 2346.2 |
| Ashbringer | 10 | 3704 | 786 | 1 | 0.0% | 2736.9 |
| Stinger | 10 | 3670 | 1184 | 8 | 62.5% | 2676.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 752 | 584 | 30 | 46.67% | 2274.8 |
| SPHT | 9 | 3848 | 1525 | 6 | 83.33% | 3978.7 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1680 | 852 | 87 | 55.17% | 2090.4 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 771 | 727 | 25 | 72.0% | 1876.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2419 | 881 | 1709 | 56.47% | 2302.5 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1935 | 1017 | 888 | 58.78% | 2503.6 |
| M12 | 7 | 1189 | 809 | 29 | 62.07% | 1683.5 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 2602 | 779 | 8 | 50.0% | 2136.5 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1136 | 667 | 21 | 52.38% | 1664.4 |
| Matilda | 4 | 451 | 498 | 14 | 50.0% | 1296.7 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2721 | 895 | 153 | 52.94% | 2387.8 |
| AMBT | 8 | 2253 | 1140 | 23 | 65.22% | 3487.6 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 1850 | 598 | 35 | 37.14% | 1147.7 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1528 | 1050 | 48 | 66.67% | 3369.4 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 962 | 774 | 71 | 54.93% | 2315.6 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1525 | 779 | 80 | 51.25% | 1624.1 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 757 | 649 | 36 | 55.56% | 1690.3 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2845 | 960 | 1191 | 56.51% | 2717.3 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2584 | 899 | 182 | 54.95% | 2414.9 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 420 | 452 | 11 | 45.45% | 1340.9 |
| L6/40 | 2 | 217 | 651 | 1 | 100.0% | 915.4 |
| MKA | 2 | 388 | 362 | 1 | 0.0% | 1659.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 2007 | 892 | 95 | 55.79% | 2366.7 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2415 | 845 | 284 | 52.46% | 2311.5 |
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 226 | 215 | 1 | 0.0% | 128.6 |
| Leo | 7 | 778 | 529 | 2 | 50.0% | 938.4 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1901 | 943 | 24 | 54.17% | 1773.9 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 4244 | 1448 | 1 | 100.0% | 2632.3 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2813 | 1109 | 32 | 68.75% | 2655.3 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 742 | 869 | 3 | 100.0% | 932.7 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2534 | 903 | 282 | 57.09% | 2277.7 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 450 | 552 | 28 | 57.14% | 1571.1 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1808 | 925 | 122 | 59.84% | 2128.1 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 137 | 273 | 2 | 50.0% | 635.7 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1396 | 858 | 42 | 50.0% | 2094.4 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1619 | 919 | 59 | 59.32% | 2127.2 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1192 | 914 | 4 | 50.0% | 2601.6 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 309 | 551 | 26 | 61.54% | 1008.3 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 175 | 252 | 6 | 33.33% | 429.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 3076 | 1005 | 104 | 54.81% | 2512.8 |
| B1 | 4 | 715 | 745 | 5 | 80.0% | 3108.8 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 358 | 432 | 7 | 57.14% | 1390.5 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1076 | 753 | 4 | 50.0% | 987.6 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 647 | 576 | 38 | 52.63% | 1987.6 |
| Hummel | 6 | 1076 | 695 | 11 | 45.45% | 1692.7 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 3106 | 1019 | 106 | 50.94% | 2631.6 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 427 | 655 | 4 | 75.0% | 2236.6 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 3990 | 1559 | 2 | 50.0% | 5437.8 |
| T-70 | 3 | 383 | 643 | 4 | 100.0% | 2082.0 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2553 | 886 | 343 | 54.23% | 2327.8 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 2916 | 780 | 27 | 33.33% | 2047.1 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2239 | 953 | 81 | 55.56% | 2437.3 |
| M41 | 5 | 554 | 504 | 40 | 50.0% | 859.9 |
| Chieftain Mk. 6 | 10 | 2880 | 951 | 53 | 54.72% | 2318.6 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2609 | 873 | 1277 | 55.44% | 2461.6 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3046 | 964 | 248 | 55.24% | 2737.5 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 3009 | 930 | 133 | 51.13% | 2346.9 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1629 | 888 | 100 | 54.0% | 2502.9 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2964 | 814 | 112 | 55.36% | 2278.3 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2619 | 854 | 265 | 50.57% | 2396.5 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 992 | 632 | 21 | 42.86% | 1167.2 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1665 | 779 | 5 | 60.0% | 1669.0 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 915 | 641 | 4 | 50.0% | 1484.0 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 748 | 760 | 16 | 62.5% | 1986.0 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 279 | 313 | 3 | 33.33% | 375.0 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2013 | 915 | 50 | 56.0% | 1955.2 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 3224 | 1024 | 157 | 59.24% | 2995.0 |
| ST-62 Version 2 | 10 | 3160 | 991 | 15 | 60.0% | 2698.5 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 611 | 440 | 12 | 50.0% | 1363.8 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 1228 | 846 | 51 | 58.82% | 1902.0 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1781 | 1094 | 11 | 90.91% | 2922.9 |
| T-832 | 8 | 1637 | 938 | 25 | 48.0% | 1689.8 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1981 | 786 | 36 | 58.33% | 1954.6 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2073 | 895 | 26 | 65.38% | 2034.4 |
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 1561 | 796 | 8 | 37.5% | 1812.3 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 5186 | 1439 | 3 | 33.33% | 4922.1 |
| T37 | 6 | 838 | 764 | 46 | 54.35% | 2844.5 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 1424 | 817 | 77 | 53.25% | 2948.2 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2273 | 870 | 318 | 55.35% | 2065.1 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 2700 | 1112 | 22 | 68.18% | 2943.5 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1502 | 549 | 2 | 0.0% | 1637.7 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 490 | 488 | 44 | 56.82% | 1440.1 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2844 | 861 | 212 | 62.74% | 2387.4 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1121 | 772 | 81 | 51.85% | 1602.7 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1293 | 695 | 408 | 49.51% | 1549.0 |
| E 100 | 10 | 3770 | 1275 | 8 | 75.0% | 3529.9 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 327 | 431 | 26 | 50.0% | 1362.0 |
| 14TP | 4 | 345 | 582 | 11 | 81.82% | 1531.9 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1418 | 1073 | 1 | 100.0% | 2007.6 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2831 | 938 | 134 | 50.75% | 2478.6 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2568 | 837 | 1962 | 54.18% | 2299.1 |
| Vickers MBT Mk. 3 | 10 | 2445 | 793 | 178 | 51.69% | 2064.5 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 2811 | 853 | 66 | 48.48% | 2160.8 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 2248 | 1060 | 3 | 66.67% | 2879.6 |
| T21 | 6 | 707 | 681 | 47 | 61.7% | 2422.4 |
| OCP Peacekeeper | 9 | 2512 | 1382 | 3 | 100.0% | 2665.6 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2923 | 938 | 176 | 53.98% | 2390.5 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2823 | 765 | 10 | 40.0% | 2126.1 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 3196 | 953 | 54 | 59.26% | 3003.9 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 3412 | 1076 | 28 | 60.71% | 2786.7 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2221 | 1109 | 818 | 62.84% | 2584.8 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1674 | 1011 | 3 | 66.67% | 1984.1 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2805 | 1032 | 16 | 75.0% | 2529.6 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1527 | 477 | 3 | 33.33% | 1189.1 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 479 | 522 | 18 | 44.44% | 1855.9 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1145 | 773 | 85 | 56.47% | 2048.4 |
| M7 | 5 | 467 | 505 | 38 | 52.63% | 1902.7 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1459 | 910 | 99 | 57.58% | 2196.2 |
| T-28 | 4 | 541 | 477 | 16 | 43.75% | 1766.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2920 | 935 | 270 | 55.56% | 2432.2 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 491 | 512 | 57 | 50.88% | 1884.9 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 742 | 647 | 14 | 50.0% | 1574.2 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1618 | 750 | 19 | 31.58% | 1497.5 |
| IS | 7 | 1451 | 913 | 122 | 63.93% | 2595.9 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1068 | 636 | 43 | 44.19% | 1513.0 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2150 | 988 | 49 | 63.27% | 2302.7 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1592 | 802 | 31 | 48.39% | 1856.3 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2451 | 854 | 306 | 52.94% | 2212.3 |
| Miel | 8 | 2492 | 1167 | 110 | 61.82% | 3337.9 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 645 | 831 | 10 | 80.0% | 3206.6 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 873 | 632 | 15 | 60.0% | 1771.4 |
| Gryphon | 10 | 3640 | 1076 | 73 | 58.9% | 3140.9 |
| T30 | 9 | 2189 | 888 | 60 | 56.67% | 2171.4 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1622 | 813 | 34 | 55.88% | 1783.1 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 628 | 733 | 39 | 64.1% | 2632.1 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1512 | 911 | 27 | 62.96% | 1912.4 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 210 | 432 | 1 | 100.0% | 1223.2 |
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 2130 | 883 | 16 | 31.25% | 2220.1 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2427 | 1044 | 266 | 58.65% | 2650.7 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 311 | 321 | 8 | 12.5% | 518.1 |
| Maus | 10 | 2547 | 928 | 182 | 52.2% | 2172.2 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2250 | 928 | 108 | 52.78% | 2270.1 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1525 | 916 | 24 | 70.83% | 2223.4 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1611 | 794 | 19 | 36.84% | 1896.2 |
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 1815 | 952 | 1001 | 56.64% | 2401.0 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1130 | 671 | 24 | 45.83% | 1431.7 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3943 | 1237 | 73 | 57.53% | 2801.3 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1833 | 786 | 63 | 47.62% | 1757.8 |
| ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar | 9 | 2322 | 1092 | 13 | 69.23% | 2409.6 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1376 | 486 | 4 | 0.0% | 1432.9 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1813 | 901 | 19 | 52.63% | 1767.5 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1450 | 880 | 8 | 62.5% | 2582.3 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 584 | 515 | 32 | 53.13% | 1511.9 |
| 7TP | 2 | 86 | 204 | 1 | 100.0% | 312.6 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 1129 | 801 | 81 | 56.79% | 2675.0 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1435 | 761 | 128 | 46.88% | 1938.7 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 922 | 417 | 1 | 0.0% | 1125.7 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 865 | 674 | 100 | 44.0% | 1970.5 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 974 | 759 | 105 | 55.24% | 1535.8 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 50 | 383 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 1896 | 972 | 49 | 61.22% | 2478.7 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1456 | 811 | 165 | 46.67% | 2163.9 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2838 | 920 | 644 | 56.52% | 2560.0 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2347 | 919 | 37 | 54.05% | 2493.1 |
| T69 | 8 | 1107 | 685 | 10 | 50.0% | 1231.7 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 1096 | 764 | 34 | 52.94% | 2165.0 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 466 | 438 | 6 | 50.0% | 1104.7 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 1215 | 900 | 66 | 56.06% | 3093.0 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 957 | 715 | 69 | 57.97% | 2037.2 |
| Mars | 8 | 1866 | 965 | 10 | 60.0% | 2138.6 |
| T29 | 7 | 1906 | 1057 | 24 | 58.33% | 3232.4 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3393 | 1099 | 60 | 56.67% | 2407.1 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 3172 | 1081 | 50 | 64.0% | 2601.3 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 2985 | 1022 | 202 | 55.94% | 2626.3 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1647 | 837 | 20 | 55.0% | 1446.8 |
| T-46 | 3 | 229 | 369 | 4 | 50.0% | 1028.9 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 463 | 484 | 2 | 50.0% | 930.0 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 414 | 510 | 34 | 50.0% | 1507.1 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1102 | 1002 | 2 | 100.0% | 2069.7 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 930 | 724 | 56 | 48.21% | 2106.4 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 2249 | 1091 | 55 | 65.45% | 2571.3 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 894 | 693 | 11 | 63.64% | 701.4 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 235 | 434 | 8 | 62.5% | 917.4 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 3123 | 1029 | 184 | 57.61% | 3033.4 |
| Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) | 8 | 1746 | 806 | 47 | 44.68% | 2052.4 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 502 | 527 | 14 | 57.14% | 1608.6 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 1066 | 785 | 104 | 51.92% | 2777.5 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 210 | 445 | 37 | 37.84% | 77.5 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2680 | 865 | 218 | 49.54% | 2403.0 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 747 | 683 | 43 | 58.14% | 1573.9 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 1190 | 822 | 193 | 60.1% | 2459.9 |
| M44 | 6 | 861 | 700 | 54 | 55.56% | 1642.5 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 866 | 720 | 53 | 60.38% | 1645.8 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 761 | 657 | 54 | 55.56% | 1396.6 |
| D1 | 2 | 179 | 239 | 2 | 50.0% | 686.9 |
| M103 | 9 | 2161 | 900 | 34 | 44.12% | 2545.7 |
| LTG | 7 | 1031 | 814 | 52 | 53.85% | 2655.9 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2504 | 875 | 419 | 53.46% | 2159.3 |
| TS-60 | 9 | 1742 | 453 | 2 | 0.0% | 1557.0 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 2483 | 1159 | 16 | 56.25% | 2961.8 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1895 | 1006 | 27 | 55.56% | 2426.1 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 152 | 396 | 3 | 100.0% | 619.2 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2884 | 960 | 178 | 54.49% | 2585.8 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 2153 | 887 | 83 | 51.81% | 2256.7 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2004 | 844 | 68 | 52.94% | 2038.5 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3496 | 1108 | 47 | 55.32% | 2854.7 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 2217 | 1319 | 7 | 71.43% | 4592.8 |
| 110 | 8 | 1403 | 853 | 62 | 58.06% | 1721.0 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 2265 | 1007 | 27 | 62.96% | 2571.9 |
| Predatore | 9 | 2357 | 938 | 11 | 54.55% | 2136.9 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2566 | 880 | 25 | 52.0% | 2186.3 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 5132 | 812 | 1 | 0.0% | 4137.1 |
| A-43 | 6 | 1225 | 879 | 49 | 59.18% | 3346.7 |
| T-80 | 4 | 387 | 528 | 18 | 66.67% | 1899.9 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 2951 | 963 | 69 | 52.17% | 1910.9 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 552 | 635 | 57 | 61.4% | 1748.6 |
| Grille | 5 | 511 | 437 | 18 | 38.89% | 975.2 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1893 | 392 | 1 | 0.0% | 1171.0 |
| A-44 | 7 | 919 | 903 | 3 | 100.0% | 1631.4 |
| Rambo | 9 | 2143 | 842 | 16 | 50.0% | 1806.2 |
| T-10 | 9 | 2059 | 905 | 66 | 53.03% | 2235.6 |
| M60 | 10 | 2523 | 863 | 1200 | 55.5% | 2351.1 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 368 | 533 | 4 | 25.0% | 1749.8 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 345 | 436 | 5 | 80.0% | 1276.0 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 1175 | 886 | 2 | 100.0% | 3177.3 |
| 10TP | 3 | 258 | 416 | 3 | 100.0% | 1056.0 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 816 | 809 | 16 | 62.5% | 1869.1 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1606 | 964 | 49 | 63.27% | 2231.1 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 571 | 589 | 31 | 61.29% | 1664.8 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1040 | 593 | 3 | 66.67% | 1312.2 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 483 | 507 | 30 | 53.33% | 2045.4 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1423 | 816 | 73 | 53.42% | 2375.8 |
| Chimera | 8 | 2316 | 1065 | 4 | 50.0% | 2005.3 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2435 | 1052 | 271 | 57.2% | 2633.8 |
| T-34 | 5 | 633 | 584 | 65 | 56.92% | 2110.9 |
| T20 | 7 | 1161 | 822 | 34 | 50.0% | 2142.0 |
| D2 | 3 | 288 | 447 | 4 | 75.0% | 1375.9 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1808 | 701 | 3 | 33.33% | 2230.6 |
| P.43 | 5 | 603 | 573 | 27 | 62.96% | 1841.1 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1992 | 965 | 107 | 61.68% | 2755.3 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1194 | 795 | 43 | 51.16% | 1745.2 |
| Panther | 7 | 1079 | 744 | 24 | 50.0% | 1827.5 |
| WZ-111 model 6 | 8 | 2113 | 1112 | 20 | 70.0% | 2767.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1418 | 888 | 81 | 70.37% | 2426.1 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 3341 | 1255 | 2 | 50.0% | 2952.8 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2615 | 1113 | 35 | 65.71% | 2857.5 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 843 | 812 | 4 | 75.0% | 850.5 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 2982 | 982 | 1296 | 56.1% | 2309.4 |
| T95E6 | 10 | 3344 | 1111 | 20 | 65.0% | 2846.7 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1543 | 946 | 77 | 61.04% | 2239.2 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2576 | 922 | 81 | 59.26% | 2014.3 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 833 | 665 | 72 | 45.83% | 1710.3 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 961 | 862 | 3890 | 56.09% | 2233.1 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 1968 | 497 | 10 | 20.0% | 1909.7 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2712 | 838 | 195 | 52.31% | 2251.3 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 658 | 493 | 12 | 41.67% | 973.0 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1074 | 911 | 4 | 75.0% | 1434.9 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 2054 | 1057 | 30 | 76.67% | 2049.7 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2063 | 830 | 68 | 48.53% | 2198.2 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1313 | 706 | 16 | 37.5% | 1960.2 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 1046 | 718 | 10 | 70.0% | 2457.9 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2511 | 735 | 31 | 41.94% | 1727.2 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 3412 | 1041 | 109 | 59.63% | 3054.1 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 2800 | 869 | 33 | 51.52% | 2009.3 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 538 | 658 | 24 | 58.33% | 1904.4 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 2327 | 811 | 131 | 51.91% | 2063.7 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1568 | 799 | 11 | 54.55% | 1559.0 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 1400 | 667 | 5 | 40.0% | 1388.5 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 1012 | 597 | 20 | 50.0% | 1780.5 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1747 | 810 | 58 | 46.55% | 1632.0 |
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 512 | 465 | 10 | 50.0% | 950.3 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 968 | 869 | 74 | 67.57% | 3599.1 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 2524 | 1016 | 173 | 56.65% | 3056.8 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 820 | 509 | 18 | 33.33% | 1198.6 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 1792 | 793 | 71 | 50.7% | 2165.2 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1396 | 635 | 154 | 44.81% | 1034.2 |
| LTTB | 8 | 854 | 684 | 14 | 50.0% | 1418.3 |
| Toro | 9 | 2497 | 1016 | 42 | 57.14% | 2479.5 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1575 | 746 | 13 | 30.77% | 1605.6 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2766 | 977 | 51 | 64.71% | 2435.7 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 1037 | 656 | 5 | 60.0% | 1735.7 |
| TBT | 9 | 2626 | 1123 | 41 | 65.85% | 2775.4 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 1064 | 762 | 13 | 53.85% | 2213.1 |
| IS-2M | 7 | 1633 | 959 | 12 | 58.33% | 2294.5 |