| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 49846 | 4 | 31 | 204 | 309 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.88 | 10.0 | 9.81 | 9.63 | 9.65 |
| Winrate | 52.84% | 75.0% | 29.03% | 44.61% | 45.95% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.13 | 0.75 | 0.77 | 1.53 | 1.43 |
| Udělené poškození | 1284.48 | 1202 | 1180.94 | 1383.34 | 1417.11 |
| Obrana základny | 0.55 | 4 | 0.52 | 0.25 | 0.3 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 556.72 | 921 | 602.0 | 701.0 | 721.0 |
| WN8 | 1692 | 1007 | 883 | 1283 (-2) | 1346 (-2) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 361 | 53 | 19 | 439 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.57 |
| Winrate | 44.32% | 45.28% | 63.16% | 45.33% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.92 | 0.36 | 1.68 | 0.95 |
| Udělené poškození | 1762 | 1169 | 719 | 1630.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.89 | 4.64 | 0.58 | 2.15 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 525 | 449 | 452 | 511.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.12 | 5.32 | 8.79 | 7.78 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 25 | 114 | 555 | 36 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.52 |
| Winrate | 24.0% | 39.47% | 61.44% | 41.67% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.72 | 1.12 | 1.28 | 0.5 |
| Udělené poškození | 1133 | 1191 | 675 | 1250.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.68 | 1.82 | 0.82 | 0.31 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 342 | 425 | 444 | 382.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.92 | 8.93 | 9.27 | 5.97 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1205 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1172.0 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 764 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 580.0 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1420 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 1139.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=_Black_soul_123][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/_Black_soul_123.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 991 | 588 | 79 | 43.04% | 1960.7 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1651 | 717 | 67 | 62.69% | 2342.5 |
| SARL 42 | 4 | 259 | 279 | 29 | 55.17% | 804.9 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 722 | 729 | 34 | 44.12% | 1912.4 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1592 | 568 | 113 | 47.79% | 1905.8 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 1079 | 615 | 8 | 37.5% | 1715.8 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1399 | 683 | 97 | 50.52% | 1504.0 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1278 | 905 | 5 | 60.0% | 1875.6 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 952 | 885 | 18 | 44.44% | 1625.4 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2211 | 530 | 45 | 42.22% | 1603.1 |
| T-150 | 6 | 948 | 567 | 208 | 56.25% | 1986.4 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 238 | 282 | 4 | 75.0% | 1220.6 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1348 | 560 | 92 | 53.26% | 2088.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1609 | 812 | 57 | 50.88% | 2252.3 |
| FV304 | 6 | 734 | 404 | 88 | 55.68% | 1419.2 |
| T37 | 6 | 616 | 563 | 229 | 51.09% | 2128.1 |
| Type 5 Ke-Ho | 4 | 283 | 288 | 55 | 56.36% | 962.6 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 2165 | 664 | 129 | 56.59% | 1963.9 |
| S-51 | 7 | 960 | 541 | 140 | 57.14% | 1316.8 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 3462 | 1224 | 1 | 100.0% | 3602.9 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2561 | 622 | 61 | 52.46% | 2150.6 |
| Leo | 7 | 1319 | 775 | 52 | 61.54% | 2688.3 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1512 | 629 | 15 | 46.67% | 1144.1 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1162 | 654 | 128 | 54.69% | 2080.1 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1044 | 696 | 137 | 53.28% | 1917.1 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 403 | 382 | 6 | 33.33% | 1080.3 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 491 | 388 | 38 | 39.47% | 1272.8 |
| Hummel | 6 | 656 | 340 | 203 | 50.74% | 944.0 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 940 | 626 | 53 | 49.06% | 1881.5 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 608 | 536 | 61 | 57.38% | 2012.8 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1837 | 690 | 139 | 59.71% | 2313.8 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 845 | 556 | 263 | 53.61% | 1813.4 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 885 | 570 | 38 | 60.53% | 2065.1 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 1661 | 742 | 26 | 53.85% | 2039.6 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 2063 | 810 | 82 | 52.44% | 2601.3 |
| T95 | 9 | 2222 | 756 | 108 | 50.93% | 2073.0 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1894 | 519 | 302 | 47.68% | 1398.3 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 667 | 402 | 221 | 60.18% | 1251.1 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 701 | 443 | 32 | 40.63% | 1213.0 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1677 | 679 | 204 | 53.92% | 1605.9 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1912 | 686 | 346 | 54.62% | 2458.3 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2149 | 630 | 251 | 55.38% | 1837.5 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1851 | 564 | 427 | 46.84% | 1754.3 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1360 | 753 | 73 | 54.79% | 2063.2 |
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 1100 | 604 | 161 | 48.45% | 1669.4 |
| A-20 | 5 | 60 | 182 | 65 | 50.77% | 117.4 |
| T-28 | 4 | 150 | 171 | 59 | 47.46% | 274.2 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 901 | 558 | 7 | 71.43% | 1535.7 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 1093 | 727 | 27 | 66.67% | 2242.0 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1646 | 694 | 25 | 60.0% | 1574.7 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1248 | 631 | 12 | 33.33% | 1635.1 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1384 | 617 | 71 | 45.07% | 1678.3 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 926 | 488 | 159 | 49.69% | 1293.8 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2017 | 537 | 13 | 23.08% | 1343.1 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1284 | 533 | 164 | 51.83% | 1803.8 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1254 | 527 | 247 | 44.94% | 1476.7 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2069 | 558 | 476 | 52.52% | 1858.4 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 176 | 185 | 21 | 38.1% | 414.8 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 193 | 284 | 1 | 100.0% | 459.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 190 | 239 | 44 | 38.64% | 749.6 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 200 | 191 | 90 | 53.33% | 413.7 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 1333 | 717 | 132 | 49.24% | 1955.4 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 59 | 109 | 2 | 50.0% | 141.5 |
| Alecto | 4 | 415 | 464 | 14 | 71.43% | 1345.4 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 743 | 570 | 8 | 62.5% | 1510.2 |
| T49 | 9 | 1066 | 563 | 1042 | 51.82% | 1660.9 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1676 | 591 | 200 | 53.0% | 1617.6 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 592 | 540 | 459 | 57.08% | 2624.3 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1199 | 603 | 92 | 59.78% | 1812.0 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 36 | 157 | 22 | 63.64% | 214.9 |
| LTP | 3 | 62 | 98 | 5 | 40.0% | 14.8 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 67 | 155 | 2 | 50.0% | 104.2 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 623 | 482 | 152 | 52.63% | 1300.7 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 1493 | 699 | 22 | 50.0% | 1072.8 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1877 | 612 | 40 | 40.0% | 1304.3 |
| A-44 | 7 | 986 | 560 | 131 | 51.15% | 1811.2 |
| LTG | 7 | 1017 | 595 | 98 | 65.31% | 2647.2 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 350 | 272 | 6 | 33.33% | 500.4 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1722 | 687 | 130 | 48.46% | 1732.7 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1039 | 479 | 157 | 49.04% | 1630.1 |
| 110 | 8 | 1388 | 643 | 152 | 57.24% | 1765.9 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 943 | 543 | 13 | 46.15% | 886.7 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1059 | 659 | 137 | 58.39% | 1579.0 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 138 | 207 | 3 | 33.33% | 143.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 108 | 213 | 1 | 0.0% | 241.2 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 663 | 477 | 105 | 54.29% | 2135.1 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 432 | 319 | 18 | 50.0% | 988.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 332 | 259 | 13 | 46.15% | 1199.0 |
| T-34 | 5 | 238 | 240 | 84 | 55.95% | 559.2 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 997 | 574 | 85 | 60.0% | 2311.7 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1484 | 611 | 39 | 58.97% | 2410.4 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 316 | 209 | 44 | 40.91% | 1236.7 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1350 | 625 | 156 | 48.08% | 1497.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1129 | 539 | 124 | 54.03% | 1554.3 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 852 | 515 | 24 | 41.67% | 1263.3 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1299 | 657 | 70 | 54.29% | 1541.3 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 904 | 615 | 80 | 51.25% | 2365.8 |
| A-43 | 6 | 580 | 427 | 91 | 52.75% | 1255.7 |
| Crusader | 6 | 287 | 282 | 166 | 50.6% | 745.8 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 33 | 76 | 10 | 30.0% | 0.0 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 626 | 630 | 51 | 58.82% | 2049.1 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1468 | 707 | 14 | 71.43% | 2180.7 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2536 | 630 | 53 | 49.06% | 2360.4 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 1593 | 765 | 38 | 50.0% | 1330.0 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 962 | 589 | 39 | 51.28% | 2094.1 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1207 | 588 | 31 | 74.19% | 1878.0 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1138 | 526 | 13 | 53.85% | 1632.9 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1346 | 621 | 174 | 49.43% | 1833.6 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2056 | 619 | 254 | 55.91% | 1957.7 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 544 | 699 | 3 | 66.67% | 1959.7 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1619 | 548 | 251 | 55.78% | 2089.4 |
| Comet | 7 | 794 | 434 | 172 | 48.26% | 1289.6 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1443 | 545 | 1000 | 54.7% | 1802.5 |
| M12 | 7 | 953 | 453 | 207 | 55.56% | 1333.1 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1905 | 938 | 50 | 62.0% | 1897.9 |
| T32 | 8 | 1442 | 626 | 124 | 54.84% | 1845.7 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 451 | 374 | 91 | 61.54% | 1396.8 |
| Type 98 Ke-Ni | 3 | 148 | 211 | 12 | 50.0% | 505.9 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1888 | 852 | 63 | 57.14% | 2028.7 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1483 | 702 | 370 | 50.0% | 1847.1 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 1913 | 746 | 98 | 59.18% | 1305.1 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1761 | 686 | 59 | 52.54% | 1782.7 |
| T67 | 5 | 334 | 291 | 127 | 46.46% | 605.2 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1285 | 619 | 44 | 54.55% | 2360.4 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 957 | 556 | 15 | 33.33% | 1502.4 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1096 | 769 | 14 | 64.29% | 1286.3 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2217 | 600 | 233 | 51.5% | 1938.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1544 | 682 | 229 | 52.84% | 1682.1 |
| Archer | 5 | 590 | 342 | 50 | 60.0% | 1458.0 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 1894 | 612 | 82 | 53.66% | 1433.0 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 999 | 363 | 295 | 46.1% | 1284.7 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1358 | 619 | 186 | 46.24% | 1833.3 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2262 | 715 | 118 | 56.78% | 1917.2 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2578 | 760 | 53 | 66.04% | 2300.5 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 37 | 127 | 9 | 77.78% | 261.0 |
| Großtraktor - Krupp | 3 | 0 | 54 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1985 | 684 | 114 | 57.02% | 2111.6 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 1242 | 663 | 49 | 55.1% | 1988.6 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1576 | 793 | 86 | 52.33% | 2013.8 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 927 | 648 | 70 | 38.57% | 1593.8 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1073 | 516 | 337 | 51.93% | 1545.6 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 917 | 796 | 47 | 55.32% | 2761.6 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 1608 | 902 | 20 | 65.0% | 1430.2 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 382 | 309 | 52 | 67.31% | 1176.7 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 456 | 278 | 116 | 53.45% | 1001.5 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2090 | 663 | 213 | 57.75% | 2063.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 189 | 269 | 18 | 50.0% | 548.2 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 595 | 500 | 28 | 60.71% | 1909.8 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1043 | 644 | 67 | 58.21% | 1774.2 |
| Bishop | 5 | 399 | 307 | 67 | 47.76% | 764.5 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1771 | 683 | 73 | 53.42% | 1680.3 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2151 | 631 | 47 | 42.55% | 1485.5 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 726 | 451 | 192 | 55.73% | 2280.3 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1385 | 441 | 528 | 51.14% | 1385.4 |
| IS | 7 | 795 | 434 | 296 | 48.65% | 986.8 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 979 | 609 | 133 | 53.38% | 1573.8 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 306 | 392 | 7 | 57.14% | 1413.9 |
| T30 | 9 | 1949 | 624 | 150 | 46.0% | 1820.6 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 89 | 142 | 8 | 62.5% | 339.5 |
| Maus | 10 | 1471 | 601 | 12 | 58.33% | 1126.9 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1954 | 696 | 104 | 55.77% | 1893.3 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 207 | 319 | 26 | 69.23% | 594.1 |
| Valentine | 3 | 229 | 229 | 26 | 61.54% | 843.1 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 104 | 193 | 67 | 43.28% | 151.5 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 599 | 398 | 12 | 16.67% | 426.2 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 1477 | 723 | 20 | 35.0% | 1205.7 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 141 | 136 | 1 | 0.0% | 483.5 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1497 | 793 | 50 | 52.0% | 1819.4 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 868 | 486 | 84 | 51.19% | 1730.3 |
| T29 | 7 | 1501 | 785 | 83 | 67.47% | 2381.4 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 808 | 544 | 11 | 54.55% | 1752.8 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1703 | 562 | 503 | 53.48% | 1499.8 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 149 | 156 | 36 | 41.67% | 189.6 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1435 | 574 | 395 | 50.13% | 1370.7 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 830 | 360 | 19 | 63.16% | 1926.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 79 | 116 | 49 | 42.86% | 118.7 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 746 | 420 | 101 | 37.62% | 1130.0 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1989 | 677 | 83 | 51.81% | 1835.2 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 406 | 551 | 6 | 66.67% | 1609.1 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 203 | 238 | 62 | 41.94% | 297.8 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 119 | 126 | 15 | 46.67% | 259.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1397 | 506 | 447 | 52.57% | 1404.5 |
| VK 30.01 (D) | 6 | 349 | 298 | 359 | 52.92% | 530.8 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1346 | 691 | 119 | 62.18% | 2019.2 |
| T92 | 8 | 809 | 667 | 237 | 51.05% | 1696.2 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1423 | 536 | 401 | 53.87% | 1365.9 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1523 | 657 | 41 | 39.02% | 1148.1 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 998 | 745 | 7 | 57.14% | 1031.0 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 942 | 778 | 7 | 57.14% | 1211.7 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 572 | 564 | 223 | 50.22% | 1280.5 |
| LTTB | 8 | 786 | 554 | 154 | 57.79% | 1546.2 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1439 | 758 | 67 | 59.7% | 2958.0 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 956 | 906 | 4 | 75.0% | 1324.0 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1796 | 1157 | 3 | 100.0% | 3150.2 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2222 | 579 | 290 | 52.07% | 1733.2 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 1870 | 447 | 1 | 0.0% | 940.4 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 294 | 239 | 91 | 42.86% | 460.8 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 493 | 312 | 82 | 47.56% | 735.6 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 149 | 164 | 5 | 20.0% | 530.9 |
| 10TP | 3 | 211 | 262 | 10 | 50.0% | 816.5 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 375 | 358 | 10 | 80.0% | 1649.4 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1216 | 683 | 1299 | 57.74% | 2198.0 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 377 | 161 | 8 | 37.5% | 601.3 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 282 | 199 | 12 | 33.33% | 850.4 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 965 | 486 | 71 | 49.3% | 2279.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 766 | 653 | 201 | 59.7% | 1534.3 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1795 | 607 | 416 | 54.57% | 1778.1 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2126 | 610 | 521 | 48.94% | 1936.2 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 619 | 471 | 30 | 50.0% | 1537.4 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2367 | 570 | 519 | 51.45% | 1859.7 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 165 | 262 | 32 | 53.13% | 473.3 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 1012 | 412 | 100 | 48.0% | 1803.2 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 87 | 140 | 30 | 36.67% | 284.2 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1734 | 1054 | 48 | 72.92% | 2820.3 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1975 | 859 | 46 | 52.17% | 1973.4 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 853 | 409 | 237 | 48.95% | 1199.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 96 | 147 | 48 | 47.92% | 116.0 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 254 | 255 | 63 | 61.9% | 675.6 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 119 | 206 | 11 | 81.82% | 510.3 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 238 | 357 | 1 | 100.0% | 1744.9 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1529 | 736 | 67 | 50.75% | 1855.5 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 941 | 409 | 237 | 53.59% | 1412.9 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 80 | 162 | 19 | 31.58% | 75.5 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 60 | 126 | 24 | 54.17% | 121.0 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1387 | 612 | 257 | 54.86% | 1940.1 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 482 | 298 | 10 | 30.0% | 1647.4 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2452 | 652 | 59 | 55.93% | 2424.6 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1606 | 647 | 224 | 58.04% | 2023.6 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 768 | 626 | 38 | 52.63% | 1805.9 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 764 | 660 | 64 | 46.88% | 981.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 88 | 163 | 23 | 47.83% | 188.9 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 344 | 469 | 5 | 80.0% | 1202.2 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 1057 | 661 | 114 | 53.51% | 2026.0 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1654 | 985 | 37 | 72.97% | 2124.5 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 0 | 185 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1961 | 762 | 20 | 55.0% | 2003.6 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 1239 | 710 | 33 | 48.48% | 1790.1 |
| 212A | 9 | 1781 | 666 | 143 | 52.45% | 1671.1 |
| M41 | 5 | 508 | 324 | 76 | 53.95% | 810.6 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2313 | 696 | 41 | 63.41% | 2069.3 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1078 | 850 | 14 | 64.29% | 1081.3 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1185 | 720 | 30 | 60.0% | 1704.0 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1832 | 763 | 51 | 60.78% | 2023.2 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 97 | 335 | 2 | 100.0% | 479.3 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 999 | 690 | 21 | 57.14% | 1483.7 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 348 | 254 | 63 | 58.73% | 1205.2 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1444 | 492 | 326 | 48.16% | 1592.4 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1707 | 720 | 61 | 55.74% | 2302.5 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2465 | 558 | 459 | 50.11% | 2101.0 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 679 | 476 | 93 | 56.99% | 1424.0 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1386 | 792 | 19 | 47.37% | 1542.5 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 54 | 144 | 15 | 66.67% | 244.1 |
| Marder II | 3 | 188 | 173 | 45 | 44.44% | 409.7 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2244 | 748 | 23 | 52.17% | 1763.3 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 176 | 266 | 19 | 42.11% | 639.1 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 753 | 750 | 2 | 50.0% | 360.0 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 1984 | 1045 | 4 | 75.0% | 1577.2 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1492 | 781 | 25 | 56.0% | 1376.9 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1393 | 726 | 48 | 50.0% | 2536.4 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1335 | 744 | 276 | 56.16% | 2011.1 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1848 | 665 | 229 | 56.77% | 2443.2 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 120 | 123 | 40 | 42.5% | 131.4 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 95 | 119 | 2 | 0.0% | 322.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 633 | 441 | 107 | 54.21% | 1938.3 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2203 | 880 | 162 | 64.81% | 2385.5 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 599 | 453 | 27 | 62.96% | 1766.9 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 95 | 200 | 1 | 100.0% | 486.8 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 388 | 261 | 134 | 42.54% | 706.3 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1493 | 428 | 618 | 50.97% | 1553.4 |
| 7TP | 2 | 249 | 287 | 5 | 80.0% | 1170.7 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1639 | 679 | 86 | 53.49% | 2378.6 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 662 | 480 | 38 | 50.0% | 1443.3 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 1095 | 701 | 19 | 47.37% | 2563.5 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1269 | 608 | 77 | 59.74% | 2124.1 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1816 | 878 | 63 | 69.84% | 2662.0 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1572 | 771 | 45 | 51.11% | 1683.2 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 104 | 128 | 12 | 41.67% | 213.7 |
| T34 B | 8 | 1394 | 667 | 12 | 50.0% | 1544.2 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1797 | 629 | 136 | 47.79% | 1728.6 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 376 | 338 | 15 | 86.67% | 1366.9 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 69 | 152 | 155 | 46.45% | 64.9 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1520 | 561 | 319 | 57.05% | 2097.9 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 138 | 123 | 3 | 0.0% | 534.4 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 1465 | 753 | 1 | 0.0% | 3985.8 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 666 | 454 | 31 | 70.97% | 1785.8 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 993 | 761 | 32 | 75.0% | 2268.5 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 533 | 393 | 372 | 48.12% | 990.2 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2256 | 688 | 64 | 54.69% | 1886.4 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 767 | 477 | 36 | 44.44% | 3038.8 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 895 | 811 | 26 | 80.77% | 3468.1 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 2478 | 846 | 40 | 62.5% | 1784.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 69 | 148 | 10 | 50.0% | 142.5 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1349 | 636 | 74 | 56.76% | 2149.9 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 74 | 115 | 14 | 35.71% | 96.9 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 607 | 405 | 42 | 57.14% | 1176.6 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1579 | 531 | 316 | 47.47% | 1206.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 214 | 202 | 190 | 44.74% | 369.6 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1243 | 632 | 71 | 47.89% | 1690.3 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 954 | 509 | 30 | 50.0% | 1980.0 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2205 | 872 | 114 | 60.53% | 2306.6 |
| Lago | 4 | 609 | 488 | 10 | 60.0% | 2439.6 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 804 | 686 | 774 | 54.13% | 1785.1 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 1485 | 545 | 296 | 49.66% | 1893.5 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 357 | 275 | 3 | 33.33% | 1811.7 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 809 | 447 | 767 | 54.37% | 1619.1 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 408 | 500 | 85 | 60.0% | 1733.0 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1682 | 817 | 22 | 50.0% | 1632.0 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1365 | 653 | 94 | 55.32% | 2241.4 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 329 | 287 | 11 | 54.55% | 1718.2 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2128 | 660 | 88 | 46.59% | 1553.7 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1242 | 726 | 16 | 50.0% | 2088.4 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 85 | 141 | 95 | 41.05% | 10.9 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1073 | 635 | 94 | 55.32% | 1334.9 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 1269 | 727 | 14 | 85.71% | 2743.2 |
| M6 | 6 | 845 | 494 | 66 | 43.94% | 1409.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1355 | 621 | 436 | 50.92% | 1127.5 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 70 | 239 | 5 | 40.0% | 58.4 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 48 | 163 | 27 | 51.85% | 121.1 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1344 | 599 | 60 | 53.33% | 1582.0 |
| T34 | 8 | 1380 | 670 | 543 | 53.96% | 1700.2 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 1117 | 682 | 22 | 40.91% | 1399.3 |
| O-I | 6 | 1018 | 530 | 119 | 57.98% | 2250.5 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 75 | 103 | 4 | 50.0% | 232.9 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 684 | 382 | 77 | 41.56% | 1089.6 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1320 | 544 | 1137 | 50.66% | 1619.0 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 1068 | 634 | 104 | 60.58% | 2086.4 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 19 | 112 | 15 | 40.0% | 5.9 |
| Wespe | 3 | 72 | 119 | 31 | 45.16% | 79.9 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1940 | 733 | 83 | 53.01% | 1960.6 |
| Renault R35 | 2 | 120 | 351 | 5 | 80.0% | 598.5 |
| T28 | 8 | 1882 | 663 | 122 | 64.75% | 2479.3 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1013 | 779 | 18 | 50.0% | 1123.5 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1579 | 725 | 69 | 53.62% | 2091.4 |
| 112 | 8 | 1573 | 822 | 171 | 57.31% | 2113.9 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 445 | 502 | 29 | 68.97% | 1282.9 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 332 | 346 | 2 | 50.0% | 1207.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2222 | 642 | 675 | 54.96% | 2373.5 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 870 | 519 | 72 | 51.39% | 1717.0 |
| M37 | 4 | 338 | 235 | 52 | 57.69% | 1377.6 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2800 | 923 | 50 | 64.0% | 2677.3 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1589 | 580 | 438 | 52.28% | 1391.4 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 420 | 336 | 253 | 50.59% | 791.0 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 886 | 725 | 11 | 72.73% | 2550.2 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2008 | 649 | 97 | 63.92% | 1546.4 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1846 | 802 | 24 | 45.83% | 1566.9 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 121 | 221 | 50 | 42.0% | 97.6 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 108 | 182 | 5 | 40.0% | 363.8 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1423 | 665 | 77 | 55.84% | 1639.9 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 152 | 162 | 2 | 50.0% | 707.2 |
| Renault G1 | 5 | 649 | 470 | 51 | 58.82% | 2268.4 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1381 | 570 | 66 | 53.03% | 1598.3 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1340 | 553 | 275 | 44.73% | 1193.9 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2078 | 880 | 74 | 63.51% | 2336.8 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 852 | 543 | 115 | 58.26% | 2028.7 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1382 | 534 | 168 | 45.83% | 1594.8 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2175 | 594 | 304 | 50.66% | 2230.3 |
| Type 62 | 7 | 786 | 592 | 18 | 50.0% | 1841.3 |
| 14TP | 4 | 341 | 429 | 11 | 72.73% | 1544.7 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 479 | 331 | 222 | 40.09% | 498.0 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1968 | 682 | 51 | 70.59% | 1657.0 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1434 | 870 | 11 | 54.55% | 1544.5 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 126 | 142 | 8 | 50.0% | 373.4 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 304 | 432 | 7 | 57.14% | 1201.6 |
| Matilda | 4 | 538 | 450 | 11 | 72.73% | 1985.6 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 485 | 534 | 5 | 100.0% | 1846.8 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1343 | 489 | 400 | 52.0% | 1515.9 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 848 | 582 | 56 | 53.57% | 1624.7 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 1445 | 911 | 44 | 65.91% | 2070.0 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 540 | 462 | 213 | 53.99% | 2063.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 18 | 169 | 24 | 54.17% | 134.8 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1758 | 682 | 229 | 53.71% | 1904.4 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1110 | 656 | 50 | 50.0% | 1215.9 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 898 | 620 | 89 | 51.69% | 1505.1 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 1234 | 576 | 3 | 66.67% | 1716.5 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 324 | 480 | 13 | 53.85% | 942.5 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 656 | 365 | 430 | 43.95% | 1019.6 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1505 | 721 | 27 | 44.44% | 1762.0 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 1397 | 738 | 26 | 50.0% | 1148.5 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2094 | 990 | 6 | 83.33% | 2091.8 |
| T-46 | 3 | 85 | 137 | 28 | 42.86% | 121.5 |
| T-26 | 2 | 108 | 139 | 9 | 44.44% | 352.8 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 1910 | 674 | 7 | 28.57% | 1381.4 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 102 | 136 | 21 | 47.62% | 313.5 |
| T-29 | 3 | 615 | 624 | 1 | 100.0% | 3499.1 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1877 | 614 | 608 | 55.92% | 1660.0 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 881 | 554 | 83 | 54.22% | 2005.2 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 576 | 445 | 16 | 62.5% | 2280.2 |
| M44 | 6 | 715 | 463 | 131 | 51.91% | 1292.7 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 152 | 163 | 10 | 60.0% | 615.8 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1665 | 695 | 415 | 60.0% | 1953.5 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 1377 | 510 | 8 | 37.5% | 694.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 108 | 155 | 75 | 38.67% | 19.1 |
| 4TP | 1 | 183 | 294 | 1 | 100.0% | 1045.3 |
| Grille | 5 | 432 | 251 | 130 | 48.46% | 858.6 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1906 | 731 | 60 | 55.0% | 2169.5 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1398 | 756 | 256 | 51.17% | 1990.4 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 148 | 177 | 3 | 33.33% | 383.4 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 757 | 853 | 4 | 75.0% | 723.0 |
| FV207 | 8 | 1159 | 551 | 142 | 52.11% | 1372.9 |
| Achilles | 6 | 917 | 476 | 70 | 52.86% | 1850.2 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1266 | 852 | 10 | 70.0% | 2227.8 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 967 | 595 | 1567 | 51.82% | 1647.2 |
| T20 | 7 | 1143 | 538 | 89 | 55.06% | 2060.2 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1650 | 658 | 348 | 55.46% | 2168.8 |
| P.43 | 5 | 533 | 378 | 37 | 51.35% | 1518.7 |
| Panther | 7 | 1011 | 582 | 178 | 60.67% | 1990.5 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1501 | 614 | 95 | 60.0% | 1714.2 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2389 | 745 | 35 | 71.43% | 2350.5 |
| T-45 | 2 | 207 | 361 | 3 | 100.0% | 1107.5 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 802 | 714 | 155 | 60.0% | 1866.4 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2274 | 914 | 54 | 68.52% | 2190.4 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 904 | 432 | 130 | 51.54% | 1237.2 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1075 | 677 | 12 | 58.33% | 1148.0 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 2020 | 868 | 70 | 60.0% | 2014.1 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 67 | 157 | 2 | 50.0% | 186.3 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1703 | 595 | 71 | 50.7% | 1744.9 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 484 | 418 | 162 | 50.0% | 1214.2 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1128 | 465 | 427 | 50.82% | 1273.6 |
| null | 0 | 2313 | 569 | 35 | 48.57% | 0.0 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1689 | 508 | 1116 | 52.42% | 1537.1 |
| Chimera | 8 | 2124 | 979 | 8 | 62.5% | 2730.0 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1693 | 605 | 86 | 58.14% | 2482.5 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 101 | 177 | 3 | 100.0% | 419.4 |