| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 20081 | 8 | 85 | 150 | 773 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.79 | 8.13 | 9.02 | 8.97 | 9.25 |
| Winrate | 49.4% | 50.0% | 43.53% | 43.33% | 48.77% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.61 | 2.75 | 1.91 | 1.87 | 2.25 |
| Udělené poškození | 1019.56 | 741 | 1418.49 | 1245.99 | 1165.95 |
| Obrana základny | 0.29 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.01 | 0.01 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 600.33 | 673 | 712.0 | 694.0 | 711.0 |
| WN8 | 1248 | 1358 | 1326 | 1256 | 1128 (-4) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 1296 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 2694.0 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T49 | 9 | 1216 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2220.0 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 530 | 1 | 4 | 25.0% | 814.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=_Bebraa_][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/_Bebraa_.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 700 | 717 | 156 | 63.46% | 1449.5 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 131 | 183 | 14 | 57.14% | 328.9 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 79 | 150 | 43 | 58.14% | 180.5 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 788 | 564 | 17 | 47.06% | 1440.3 |
| T34 | 8 | 1208 | 478 | 532 | 44.55% | 1444.4 |
| T803 | 11 | 1879 | 815 | 39 | 43.59% | 1150.1 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 1876 | 741 | 35 | 45.71% | 1361.1 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 364 | 541 | 117 | 46.15% | 636.2 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 817 | 607 | 32 | 53.13% | 779.6 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 398 | 618 | 21 | 61.9% | 1614.4 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 1885 | 625 | 16 | 31.25% | 862.4 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 163 | 189 | 9 | 55.56% | 344.3 |
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 972 | 884 | 2 | 100.0% | 843.2 |
| Wz. 64GC Bzyg | 10 | 1437 | 784 | 9 | 55.56% | 956.5 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 1754 | 733 | 124 | 49.19% | 1362.3 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 1655 | 764 | 19 | 42.11% | 1508.1 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 468 | 486 | 77 | 38.96% | 420.1 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 927 | 575 | 101 | 43.56% | 915.6 |
| Windhund | 8 | 2337 | 597 | 1 | 0.0% | 2763.7 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 440 | 614 | 13 | 84.62% | 824.4 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 984 | 931 | 2 | 100.0% | 929.0 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 1755 | 823 | 34 | 58.82% | 1417.3 |
| T32 | 8 | 891 | 462 | 393 | 45.04% | 955.2 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 97 | 248 | 335 | 49.85% | 225.6 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2256 | 763 | 104 | 46.15% | 1416.1 |
| T-50 | 5 | 227 | 355 | 550 | 58.0% | 799.9 |
| S-51 | 7 | 644 | 553 | 7 | 42.86% | 637.4 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1246 | 761 | 18 | 61.11% | 1376.3 |
| ERAC 105 Proto | 9 | 1731 | 1005 | 1 | 100.0% | 2889.3 |
| FV304 | 6 | 765 | 503 | 19 | 63.16% | 1398.5 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 924 | 728 | 626 | 52.4% | 1624.0 |
| Manticore | 10 | 838 | 721 | 387 | 47.55% | 917.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 814 | 638 | 41 | 31.71% | 1291.5 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 158 | 215 | 4 | 50.0% | 746.3 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1359 | 871 | 30 | 50.0% | 1658.3 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1398 | 790 | 56 | 50.0% | 1323.8 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2549 | 903 | 104 | 46.15% | 1757.6 |
| Lätt Stridsfordon 120 | 9 | 1716 | 664 | 21 | 47.62% | 1408.0 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 465 | 471 | 20 | 45.0% | 1033.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 520 | 533 | 37 | 59.46% | 1585.6 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 41 | 168 | 3 | 66.67% | 261.0 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 689 | 736 | 61 | 47.54% | 984.8 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2155 | 861 | 57 | 52.63% | 1727.4 |
| Gonsalo | 8 | 1254 | 837 | 24 | 62.5% | 1409.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1952 | 744 | 88 | 44.32% | 1623.5 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1140 | 767 | 44 | 54.55% | 1633.6 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 666 | 597 | 27 | 51.85% | 1002.1 |
| M12 | 7 | 792 | 487 | 119 | 54.62% | 1111.9 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 0 | 96 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| LTP | 3 | 103 | 170 | 8 | 37.5% | 201.9 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 197 | 205 | 3 | 33.33% | 838.4 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2134 | 737 | 103 | 46.6% | 1529.5 |
| Strv 107-12 | 11 | 2091 | 767 | 95 | 52.63% | 1320.8 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 94 | 183 | 109 | 47.71% | 211.1 |
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 695 | 633 | 8 | 75.0% | 1735.3 |
| M37 | 4 | 144 | 130 | 103 | 49.51% | 324.5 |
| Vercingétorix | 9 | 1317 | 813 | 10 | 60.0% | 1286.3 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 1273 | 685 | 56 | 44.64% | 898.7 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 72 | 105 | 8 | 75.0% | 427.6 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 551 | 699 | 18 | 55.56% | 987.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1457 | 731 | 47 | 40.43% | 1344.2 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1160 | 644 | 32 | 50.0% | 1011.0 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 581 | 486 | 77 | 45.45% | 1135.5 |
| Leo | 7 | 763 | 615 | 81 | 43.21% | 1123.4 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1513 | 695 | 117 | 41.88% | 1555.5 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 989 | 691 | 36 | 58.33% | 1428.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 86 | 79 | 5 | 0.0% | 105.2 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1925 | 798 | 111 | 54.95% | 1522.2 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 68 | 362 | 29 | 65.52% | 260.4 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1608 | 680 | 171 | 43.86% | 1221.8 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1623 | 739 | 118 | 48.31% | 1420.1 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 619 | 404 | 104 | 49.04% | 1328.3 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 824 | 431 | 12 | 8.33% | 636.7 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 846 | 710 | 134 | 52.99% | 1226.3 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1033 | 600 | 45 | 42.22% | 1064.3 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 112 | 202 | 31 | 41.94% | 67.6 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1327 | 687 | 121 | 46.28% | 1460.1 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 145 | 180 | 50 | 58.0% | 464.1 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 1778 | 755 | 35 | 42.86% | 1065.2 |
| Object 590 | 9 | 1584 | 916 | 38 | 63.16% | 1588.9 |
| Emil I | 8 | 821 | 746 | 13 | 69.23% | 874.0 |
| M44 | 6 | 569 | 291 | 135 | 45.19% | 857.1 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 1410 | 724 | 34 | 44.12% | 861.9 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 907 | 525 | 9 | 22.22% | 1509.8 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 122 | 238 | 1 | 100.0% | 654.2 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 59 | 112 | 148 | 52.7% | 156.4 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1528 | 491 | 1 | 0.0% | 1517.2 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 539 | 685 | 85 | 54.12% | 946.7 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 109 | 140 | 17 | 58.82% | 391.3 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 64 | 57 | 1 | 0.0% | 115.2 |
| M41 | 5 | 730 | 291 | 217 | 43.32% | 1245.4 |
| Yong Bing | 9 | 1632 | 768 | 68 | 48.53% | 1246.1 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1250 | 589 | 118 | 38.14% | 1083.3 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2303 | 907 | 186 | 47.31% | 1350.8 |
| BT-42 Jatkosota HS | 5 | 470 | 316 | 6 | 0.0% | 852.2 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 1004 | 712 | 23 | 60.87% | 1755.3 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1642 | 743 | 26 | 42.31% | 1480.9 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 1098 | 736 | 20 | 55.0% | 2256.1 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 469 | 583 | 112 | 57.14% | 952.1 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 383 | 282 | 1 | 0.0% | 27.2 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 492 | 516 | 14 | 57.14% | 1108.4 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2230 | 856 | 54 | 53.7% | 1683.9 |
| Durendal | 10 | 1625 | 721 | 17 | 58.82% | 1195.3 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1219 | 658 | 80 | 43.75% | 1156.5 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 623 | 617 | 49 | 57.14% | 1275.3 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2024 | 863 | 46 | 56.52% | 1935.2 |
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 1957 | 790 | 11 | 63.64% | 1586.5 |
| Chrysler MTC 2TC | 8 | 2849 | 1404 | 2 | 100.0% | 4039.9 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1100 | 655 | 2 | 50.0% | 965.5 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2043 | 812 | 43 | 55.81% | 1883.2 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 1328 | 737 | 38 | 55.26% | 1043.0 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 475 | 518 | 14 | 64.29% | 1488.4 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 2113 | 723 | 74 | 47.3% | 1283.6 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1226 | 710 | 31 | 58.06% | 1350.8 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 111 | 155 | 1 | 100.0% | 516.5 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 299 | 338 | 4 | 50.0% | 965.3 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 97 | 164 | 27 | 29.63% | 39.8 |
| Projekt ION | 8 | 1508 | 780 | 31 | 48.39% | 1266.9 |
| Lorraine 120 Alby | 8 | 1318 | 770 | 39 | 53.85% | 1168.2 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 89 | 96 | 10 | 30.0% | 39.7 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 114 | 154 | 7 | 42.86% | 41.0 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1336 | 688 | 41 | 46.34% | 1245.3 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 169 | 141 | 19 | 42.11% | 392.3 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 172 | 123 | 5 | 40.0% | 484.4 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 167 | 320 | 11 | 54.55% | 385.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 233 | 247 | 1 | 100.0% | 1460.6 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1408 | 689 | 109 | 53.21% | 1306.2 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1493 | 789 | 85 | 49.41% | 1524.5 |
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 1679 | 733 | 52 | 48.08% | 1304.1 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 824 | 663 | 13 | 46.15% | 1405.5 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 546 | 533 | 95 | 48.42% | 674.9 |
| Bishop | 5 | 374 | 326 | 21 | 52.38% | 709.5 |
| M7 | 5 | 287 | 314 | 71 | 52.11% | 992.4 |
| A-20 | 5 | 30 | 134 | 29 | 27.59% | 0.2 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 78 | 143 | 7 | 14.29% | 0.1 |
| Object Kust | 8 | 1622 | 661 | 7 | 42.86% | 1420.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 51 | 109 | 28 | 35.71% | 0.0 |
| SU-122V | 9 | 1736 | 728 | 26 | 50.0% | 1398.2 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1926 | 613 | 35 | 28.57% | 1184.1 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1165 | 746 | 49 | 48.98% | 1510.9 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1928 | 753 | 121 | 46.28% | 1465.6 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 358 | 285 | 137 | 45.99% | 1072.0 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 204 | 333 | 101 | 46.53% | 411.1 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 14 | 177 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2359 | 944 | 1040 | 58.65% | 1763.8 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2505 | 1051 | 4 | 75.0% | 2597.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 224 | 342 | 9 | 55.56% | 765.3 |
| Maus | 10 | 1800 | 780 | 100 | 44.0% | 1310.0 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 134 | 208 | 86 | 53.49% | 664.1 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 60 | 130 | 3 | 33.33% | 27.1 |
| Caliban | 8 | 462 | 253 | 4 | 25.0% | 184.7 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 696 | 553 | 4 | 75.0% | 864.5 |
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 891 | 844 | 31 | 48.39% | 2036.2 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 81 | 167 | 14 | 57.14% | 166.6 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 946 | 584 | 8 | 50.0% | 550.4 |
| T40 | 4 | 303 | 277 | 48 | 50.0% | 713.9 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 2325 | 908 | 18 | 55.56% | 2071.9 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1203 | 757 | 157 | 45.86% | 1627.1 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 309 | 321 | 20 | 45.0% | 556.6 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1311 | 708 | 375 | 51.2% | 1530.4 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1323 | 885 | 46 | 58.7% | 1467.7 |
| T21 | 6 | 383 | 414 | 86 | 37.21% | 838.9 |
| SZDV Vz. 50 | 8 | 939 | 538 | 3 | 33.33% | 602.6 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 1950 | 734 | 4 | 50.0% | 1349.0 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 397 | 300 | 494 | 46.56% | 691.3 |
| OCP Peacekeeper | 9 | 1434 | 860 | 1 | 100.0% | 1247.7 |
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 1100 | 601 | 2 | 50.0% | 1692.9 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 1220 | 676 | 118 | 38.98% | 1016.9 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 662 | 625 | 228 | 53.51% | 939.4 |
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 939 | 689 | 175 | 48.57% | 1233.3 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 2184 | 864 | 144 | 51.39% | 1734.1 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 65 | 115 | 42 | 50.0% | 135.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1321 | 817 | 235 | 55.74% | 1656.3 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 1748 | 731 | 35 | 48.57% | 1063.3 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1175 | 599 | 23 | 56.52% | 996.8 |
| T69 | 8 | 1225 | 701 | 103 | 41.75% | 1373.9 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1617 | 771 | 117 | 50.43% | 1597.5 |
| T49 | 9 | 1645 | 803 | 143 | 51.05% | 2662.6 |
| T29 | 7 | 642 | 506 | 342 | 48.83% | 635.6 |
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 745 | 683 | 6 | 83.33% | 2011.7 |
| T-46 | 3 | 159 | 227 | 28 | 57.14% | 639.5 |
| T-26 | 2 | 77 | 125 | 2 | 50.0% | 222.4 |
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 1480 | 603 | 24 | 33.33% | 1267.9 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 406 | 439 | 28 | 50.0% | 1376.4 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 846 | 658 | 76 | 56.58% | 900.4 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 1211 | 747 | 15 | 53.33% | 1390.4 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 63 | 120 | 85 | 38.82% | 39.8 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 167 | 169 | 17 | 35.29% | 207.0 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1647 | 854 | 33 | 45.45% | 1675.3 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 522 | 385 | 5 | 60.0% | 1604.8 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 845 | 744 | 21 | 61.9% | 2010.0 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 809 | 753 | 25 | 44.0% | 1523.8 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1252 | 759 | 28 | 57.14% | 1324.1 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1299 | 695 | 7 | 57.14% | 883.0 |
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 1679 | 929 | 5 | 40.0% | 1629.2 |
| M103 | 9 | 1271 | 528 | 158 | 46.84% | 1159.0 |
| LTG | 7 | 549 | 620 | 53 | 49.06% | 1014.3 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1365 | 558 | 352 | 46.02% | 1253.0 |
| T92 | 8 | 484 | 530 | 26 | 42.31% | 649.7 |
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 157 | 240 | 1 | 0.0% | 434.4 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1370 | 786 | 39 | 56.41% | 1447.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1313 | 910 | 41 | 65.85% | 1327.6 |
| Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) | 8 | 764 | 693 | 4 | 50.0% | 1178.1 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 1900 | 807 | 11 | 54.55% | 1193.8 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1600 | 722 | 49 | 42.86% | 1978.2 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1706 | 670 | 3 | 33.33% | 1516.8 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1538 | 772 | 116 | 49.14% | 1348.8 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 721 | 607 | 8 | 37.5% | 537.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 385 | 342 | 17 | 29.41% | 915.5 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 346 | 648 | 9 | 44.44% | 773.6 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 1249 | 539 | 12 | 16.67% | 772.0 |
| Rambo | 9 | 1722 | 959 | 20 | 65.0% | 1805.0 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 1743 | 878 | 48 | 62.5% | 1640.1 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 44 | 113 | 60 | 56.67% | 133.7 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 346 | 245 | 85 | 50.59% | 672.1 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 1580 | 849 | 14 | 64.29% | 1486.7 |
| T-28 | 4 | 261 | 223 | 37 | 43.24% | 688.4 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 222 | 242 | 5 | 40.0% | 202.1 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 309 | 264 | 121 | 45.45% | 666.0 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 151 | 172 | 203 | 44.33% | 335.6 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 447 | 258 | 18 | 27.78% | 506.6 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 936 | 664 | 483 | 45.76% | 1023.8 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1439 | 695 | 88 | 47.73% | 1159.7 |
| T20 | 7 | 742 | 425 | 223 | 47.09% | 1089.6 |
| D2 | 3 | 51 | 93 | 2 | 50.0% | 74.1 |
| Sentinelle | 9 | 835 | 385 | 6 | 33.33% | 347.5 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1162 | 556 | 201 | 51.74% | 1653.1 |
| P.43 | 5 | 740 | 535 | 11 | 45.45% | 2361.6 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1337 | 720 | 74 | 45.95% | 1441.2 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 689 | 612 | 75 | 50.67% | 761.4 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 1136 | 650 | 11 | 36.36% | 450.3 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1713 | 880 | 21 | 42.86% | 1458.4 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 1456 | 1218 | 1 | 100.0% | 2732.5 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1122 | 752 | 128 | 50.0% | 1225.1 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1781 | 879 | 27 | 51.85% | 1596.2 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 521 | 691 | 1401 | 50.54% | 970.8 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 892 | 644 | 132 | 50.76% | 1674.9 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 1291 | 669 | 111 | 46.85% | 1328.4 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 771 | 618 | 57 | 49.12% | 979.7 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 994 | 689 | 137 | 54.01% | 1381.4 |
| Alecto | 4 | 62 | 150 | 2 | 50.0% | 89.7 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 1373 | 668 | 79 | 48.1% | 1248.1 |
| WZ-219 | 11 | 912 | 697 | 47 | 46.81% | 801.2 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 458 | 579 | 75 | 62.67% | 1353.0 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1432 | 407 | 1 | 0.0% | 1106.7 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 557 | 310 | 5 | 20.0% | 583.7 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1652 | 656 | 63 | 52.38% | 1066.1 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 66 | 280 | 3 | 66.67% | 339.6 |
| Crusader | 6 | 535 | 611 | 49 | 55.1% | 1641.1 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 577 | 678 | 14 | 71.43% | 1091.8 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 155 | 141 | 63 | 53.97% | 873.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 988 | 620 | 99 | 44.44% | 792.1 |
| null | 0 | 4738 | 1238 | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 951 | 626 | 175 | 42.86% | 822.0 |
| LTTB | 8 | 540 | 550 | 188 | 41.49% | 776.2 |
| Toro | 9 | 1226 | 731 | 19 | 52.63% | 1035.3 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1414 | 730 | 35 | 45.71% | 1663.6 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 0 | 156 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| M6 | 6 | 383 | 291 | 202 | 43.07% | 360.2 |
| TBT | 9 | 1046 | 634 | 7 | 42.86% | 619.5 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1502 | 742 | 94 | 46.81% | 1546.5 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 926 | 718 | 23 | 52.17% | 1753.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 965 | 594 | 86 | 47.67% | 681.6 |