| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 6663 | 0 | 300 | 418 | 1183 |
| Průměrný Tier | 9.47 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 9.5 | 9.77 |
| Winrate | 55.79% | 0.0% | 54.67% | 53.59% | 55.45% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.68 | 0.0 | 1.58 | 1.49 | 1.57 |
| Udělené poškození | 3022.48 | 0 | 3606.45 | 3268.01 | 3384.87 |
| Obrana základny | 0.37 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.01 | 0.11 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 1064.12 | 0 | 1126.0 | 1091.0 | 1115.0 |
| WN8 | 2973 | 0 (+21) | 3411 (+21) | 3307 (+20) | 3228 (+58) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 40 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 45.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 1.53 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 1931 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 8.75 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 813 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 9.85 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=_B_O_S_H_K_A_][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/_B_O_S_H_K_A_.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1625 | 727 | 6 | 33.33% | 2124.0 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 2790 | 1110 | 47 | 59.57% | 3085.4 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1897 | 1069 | 27 | 55.56% | 3010.8 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 1832 | 1050 | 3 | 66.67% | 2031.2 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 1158 | 951 | 5 | 100.0% | 3723.0 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1223 | 712 | 23 | 39.13% | 1134.5 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1585 | 1010 | 11 | 54.55% | 3578.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 3356 | 1041 | 85 | 54.12% | 2828.7 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 951 | 593 | 10 | 40.0% | 692.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 4702 | 1184 | 62 | 45.16% | 3809.1 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 3794 | 1169 | 173 | 64.16% | 3390.0 |
| SPHT | 9 | 3926 | 1507 | 9 | 88.89% | 4255.4 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1949 | 899 | 54 | 46.3% | 2248.3 |
| M12 | 7 | 868 | 714 | 13 | 46.15% | 980.7 |
| Škoda T 40 | 6 | 1358 | 1207 | 2 | 100.0% | 3534.6 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2626 | 902 | 18 | 55.56% | 2320.5 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 2229 | 1396 | 9 | 55.56% | 8248.9 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 1003 | 919 | 8 | 62.5% | 1979.8 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 880 | 459 | 4 | 25.0% | 1087.1 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1426 | 979 | 2 | 100.0% | 1125.2 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 1848 | 1036 | 16 | 62.5% | 3047.3 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 4391 | 1198 | 289 | 55.36% | 3233.7 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2546 | 898 | 65 | 43.08% | 2249.9 |
| Buryan | 9 | 2828 | 1111 | 49 | 55.1% | 2496.7 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 2395 | 1032 | 65 | 56.92% | 2413.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1719 | 888 | 14 | 57.14% | 2171.0 |
| Vercingétorix | 9 | 2386 | 1021 | 82 | 59.76% | 2756.8 |
| M44 | 6 | 856 | 728 | 18 | 61.11% | 1507.2 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 3610 | 1147 | 46 | 60.87% | 3465.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2837 | 1083 | 34 | 55.88% | 2939.5 |
| Wz. 64GC Bzyg | 10 | 3790 | 1144 | 110 | 70.91% | 3288.6 |
| Yong Bing | 9 | 2641 | 1096 | 32 | 59.38% | 2517.2 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2441 | 1100 | 28 | 64.29% | 2620.3 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 2943 | 1183 | 33 | 60.61% | 3330.9 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 1883 | 727 | 12 | 41.67% | 1198.3 |
| Durendal | 10 | 3176 | 958 | 72 | 56.94% | 2610.3 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 2401 | 1331 | 9 | 55.56% | 4265.4 |
| T-832 | 8 | 1633 | 1057 | 11 | 63.64% | 2092.4 |
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 2191 | 737 | 12 | 41.67% | 1581.9 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 2732 | 1126 | 422 | 60.19% | 3134.2 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1808 | 928 | 34 | 52.94% | 2370.0 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 3853 | 1078 | 315 | 55.87% | 3086.3 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2801 | 871 | 282 | 50.0% | 2419.6 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 2156 | 1022 | 12 | 75.0% | 2200.4 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 2197 | 1027 | 40 | 47.5% | 2463.5 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 3072 | 951 | 84 | 46.43% | 2468.8 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2367 | 1133 | 282 | 62.06% | 2837.3 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 1577 | 1097 | 13 | 53.85% | 4425.9 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 3293 | 1101 | 23 | 65.22% | 3363.4 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3867 | 1175 | 137 | 54.01% | 2889.7 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 2183 | 764 | 28 | 32.14% | 1681.6 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1569 | 969 | 12 | 50.0% | 2598.9 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 790 | 696 | 1 | 100.0% | 733.3 |
| Cromwell Applique | 5 | 1166 | 1046 | 9 | 77.78% | 2830.4 |
| SZDV Vz. 50 | 8 | 1317 | 774 | 9 | 55.56% | 1317.6 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 2057 | 891 | 88 | 47.73% | 2378.1 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 2313 | 990 | 23 | 47.83% | 3121.1 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 4094 | 1194 | 162 | 59.26% | 3362.5 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3204 | 961 | 406 | 52.71% | 2948.1 |
| T69 | 8 | 1828 | 1031 | 32 | 59.38% | 2691.5 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 2487 | 1311 | 2 | 50.0% | 5587.7 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1570 | 959 | 19 | 57.89% | 4039.0 |
| T29 | 7 | 1828 | 1137 | 7 | 85.71% | 2596.7 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 1715 | 936 | 33 | 72.73% | 1951.7 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2491 | 979 | 48 | 47.92% | 2538.2 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2826 | 908 | 40 | 42.5% | 2456.2 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 775 | 878 | 3 | 66.67% | 1507.3 |
| Leox | 9 | 2428 | 1002 | 24 | 58.33% | 2609.2 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 3370 | 1025 | 307 | 50.81% | 3052.1 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 1420 | 948 | 13 | 69.23% | 2892.0 |
| Lorraine 120 Alby | 8 | 2066 | 1000 | 4 | 50.0% | 2140.1 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 2444 | 909 | 9 | 11.11% | 2614.6 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2684 | 1143 | 51 | 64.71% | 3332.8 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 4065 | 1207 | 495 | 57.78% | 3630.2 |
| 110 | 8 | 1884 | 1088 | 29 | 65.52% | 2569.2 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 2807 | 1168 | 16 | 62.5% | 3537.1 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 4143 | 1124 | 95 | 49.47% | 3474.4 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1447 | 916 | 22 | 68.18% | 1961.2 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2878 | 1368 | 3 | 100.0% | 3090.7 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1989 | 1091 | 20 | 55.0% | 3311.7 |
| Achilles | 6 | 1115 | 790 | 23 | 60.87% | 2542.0 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 2028 | 1041 | 121 | 52.89% | 3149.0 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 2062 | 1448 | 10 | 80.0% | 5063.2 |
| T20 | 7 | 1966 | 1030 | 25 | 52.0% | 3400.7 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1677 | 783 | 179 | 44.69% | 1959.5 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 1454 | 761 | 14 | 50.0% | 2537.2 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2349 | 919 | 2 | 50.0% | 1890.4 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1299 | 812 | 1 | 100.0% | 1300.5 |
| Vz. 62 Jasan | 9 | 2514 | 1021 | 25 | 56.0% | 2324.3 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1933 | 1136 | 46 | 65.22% | 3689.8 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 4012 | 1167 | 459 | 54.03% | 3313.4 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2523 | 1255 | 208 | 62.02% | 2952.5 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 2002 | 1147 | 28 | 71.43% | 2867.2 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 1371 | 973 | 23 | 65.22% | 3275.7 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 890 | 852 | 118 | 53.39% | 1903.8 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 964 | 830 | 21 | 42.86% | 1879.4 |
| MBT-B | 10 | 2719 | 780 | 9 | 33.33% | 1589.2 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 2316 | 1088 | 18 | 61.11% | 3294.8 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1351 | 815 | 11 | 63.64% | 1869.9 |
| Cobra | 9 | 3058 | 1094 | 4 | 50.0% | 3224.9 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 2944 | 1043 | 18 | 61.11% | 2581.0 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 2586 | 1061 | 45 | 62.22% | 2840.9 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 1167 | 923 | 15 | 60.0% | 3746.2 |
| TBT | 9 | 2545 | 1005 | 17 | 47.06% | 2389.4 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 236 | 285 | 1 | 0.0% | 301.2 |