| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 56747 | 0 | 23 | 167 | 415 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.76 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 53.24% | 0.0% | 56.52% | 59.28% | 61.93% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.21 | 0.0 | 1.48 | 1.25 | 1.42 |
| Udělené poškození | 1500.48 | 0 | 2354.3 | 3254.24 | 3069.67 |
| Obrana základny | 0.49 | 0 | 2.35 | 0.37 | 0.19 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 606.51 | 0 | 1024.0 | 1065.0 | 1092.0 |
| WN8 | 1917 | 0 | 840 (-1) | 2866 (+4) | 2959 (+10) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 2318 | 20 | 13 | 2354 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.96 |
| Winrate | 58.07% | 50.0% | 30.77% | 57.82% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.26 | 0.4 | 0.85 | 1.24 |
| Udělené poškození | 2018 | 1112 | 469 | 2000.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.79 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.78 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 683 | 451 | 234 | 678.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 9.42 | 4.9 | 6.23 | 9.36 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 7207 | 1834 | 350 | 2930 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.46 |
| Winrate | 63.29% | 57.2% | 56.0% | 54.57% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.14 | 0.89 | 0.67 | 1.32 |
| Udělené poškození | 2135 | 1378 | 629 | 1916.0 |
| Obrana základny | 2.66 | 1.46 | 1.67 | 0.89 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 888 | 690 | 348 | 653.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.27 | 6.94 | 7.22 | 8.47 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=_BOEBOY_HOMYAK_][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/_BOEBOY_HOMYAK_.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 1156 | 675 | 95 | 57.89% | 2920.5 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1935 | 818 | 81 | 67.9% | 2764.3 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1798 | 625 | 45 | 62.22% | 1879.5 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 1195 | 876 | 28 | 64.29% | 2397.6 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 2892 | 858 | 2 | 50.0% | 1954.4 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1591 | 588 | 197 | 52.28% | 1982.5 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 1173 | 760 | 9 | 77.78% | 2435.4 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2297 | 938 | 186 | 55.38% | 2856.0 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1638 | 526 | 299 | 43.48% | 1524.7 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 2616 | 866 | 54 | 50.0% | 2551.1 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 1550 | 1034 | 54 | 64.81% | 3425.5 |
| K-91 | 10 | 3194 | 843 | 20 | 50.0% | 3503.9 |
| T-150 | 6 | 688 | 415 | 298 | 52.01% | 1134.1 |
| 63TP Rycerski | 9 | 3010 | 1145 | 50 | 58.0% | 3086.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 3535 | 564 | 2 | 0.0% | 1917.0 |
| STA-2 | 8 | 2050 | 902 | 9 | 66.67% | 3205.6 |
| FV304 | 6 | 448 | 323 | 43 | 60.47% | 753.2 |
| T37 | 6 | 508 | 420 | 463 | 51.19% | 1378.2 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 2778 | 868 | 141 | 57.45% | 2429.0 |
| S-51 | 7 | 774 | 429 | 431 | 49.88% | 916.9 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1202 | 517 | 38 | 50.0% | 1346.6 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 3051 | 856 | 149 | 65.1% | 2607.2 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 3341 | 885 | 120 | 61.67% | 2610.6 |
| T-43 | 7 | 625 | 399 | 225 | 47.56% | 906.9 |
| Leo | 7 | 1152 | 557 | 143 | 54.55% | 2329.9 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 4012 | 1163 | 47 | 51.06% | 3104.0 |
| Stone Sentinel | 8 | 2473 | 1172 | 13 | 69.23% | 2874.8 |
| M2 | 2 | 194 | 345 | 10 | 40.0% | 794.0 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1029 | 537 | 264 | 46.97% | 1529.1 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1125 | 538 | 32 | 50.0% | 2033.8 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 450 | 519 | 25 | 72.0% | 2527.6 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 3571 | 1168 | 128 | 64.06% | 3362.7 |
| L-60 | 2 | 405 | 351 | 3 | 33.33% | 2525.0 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 3340 | 1131 | 25 | 68.0% | 3363.9 |
| T-70 | 3 | 138 | 152 | 172 | 43.6% | 299.2 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2016 | 585 | 256 | 48.44% | 1853.0 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 734 | 502 | 641 | 50.55% | 1378.2 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 708 | 460 | 64 | 48.44% | 1390.7 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 272 | 228 | 2 | 50.0% | 1048.3 |
| T95 | 9 | 2560 | 1079 | 72 | 73.61% | 2645.3 |
| Tiger (P) Leoponsan | 6 | 1997 | 1403 | 30 | 70.0% | 3638.0 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1113 | 573 | 173 | 53.76% | 1596.1 |
| Marder II | 3 | 138 | 150 | 43 | 41.86% | 185.9 |
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 2869 | 1290 | 20 | 90.0% | 2846.4 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 581 | 351 | 103 | 51.46% | 969.4 |
| Vz. 63P | 11 | 3860 | 1289 | 11 | 72.73% | 2824.3 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1841 | 773 | 18 | 55.56% | 2432.8 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1826 | 548 | 920 | 49.02% | 1436.9 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2170 | 879 | 16 | 62.5% | 2110.8 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2663 | 783 | 196 | 56.63% | 2156.4 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 3449 | 1052 | 69 | 68.12% | 2730.8 |
| BV-111 | 11 | 2898 | 1078 | 5 | 60.0% | 2297.2 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1014 | 306 | 1 | 0.0% | 861.1 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 1164 | 791 | 130 | 54.62% | 2590.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 156 | 216 | 1 | 0.0% | 573.8 |
| T-28 | 4 | 101 | 141 | 97 | 46.39% | 102.3 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 740 | 475 | 524 | 54.01% | 1200.8 |
| null | 0 | 1409 | 909 | 51 | 50.98% | 0.0 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2565 | 799 | 346 | 57.8% | 2965.1 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 128 | 168 | 7 | 71.43% | 394.5 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 2417 | 1214 | 292 | 65.75% | 4405.3 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1150 | 543 | 237 | 52.74% | 1373.6 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 3823 | 1081 | 52 | 57.69% | 2761.8 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2481 | 763 | 28 | 46.43% | 1991.9 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1098 | 462 | 416 | 48.08% | 1257.8 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1321 | 579 | 184 | 55.98% | 1999.3 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1780 | 659 | 8 | 25.0% | 1562.4 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2086 | 557 | 442 | 50.68% | 1840.3 |
| Vickers MBT Mk. 3 | 10 | 3299 | 702 | 46 | 54.35% | 3355.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 178 | 274 | 566 | 50.53% | 839.3 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 3153 | 957 | 10 | 30.0% | 2942.9 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 1468 | 776 | 700 | 52.14% | 2200.2 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 60 | 269 | 4 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 4211 | 1129 | 69 | 52.17% | 4067.1 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 2311 | 1201 | 11 | 81.82% | 2866.8 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2549 | 647 | 210 | 46.19% | 2157.7 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 4768 | 1283 | 52 | 61.54% | 4576.1 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 671 | 411 | 8 | 50.0% | 1358.4 |
| T49 | 9 | 1184 | 554 | 1440 | 51.81% | 1862.8 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 2644 | 783 | 88 | 51.14% | 3063.2 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1845 | 870 | 156 | 60.9% | 2617.8 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1402 | 532 | 1432 | 49.37% | 1281.2 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 397 | 391 | 353 | 52.69% | 1460.5 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 150 | 231 | 16 | 62.5% | 483.9 |
| LTP | 3 | 131 | 158 | 36 | 47.22% | 431.6 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 782 | 488 | 147 | 53.06% | 1641.2 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 2283 | 909 | 13 | 61.54% | 2312.2 |
| Ares MTB | 9 | 2797 | 1264 | 56 | 71.43% | 3324.9 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2934 | 877 | 35 | 65.71% | 2566.1 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2458 | 705 | 83 | 63.86% | 2137.3 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 2174 | 797 | 47 | 61.7% | 3175.8 |
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 511 | 707 | 1 | 100.0% | 3384.1 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2069 | 697 | 164 | 47.56% | 2154.8 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2245 | 1068 | 18 | 72.22% | 1680.1 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 3846 | 2228 | 1 | 100.0% | 7840.4 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1846 | 880 | 28 | 50.0% | 2353.4 |
| Strv 81 | 8 | 693 | 439 | 2 | 50.0% | 663.2 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 571 | 399 | 35 | 54.29% | 1638.8 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1291 | 460 | 837 | 50.42% | 1389.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 683 | 421 | 56 | 60.71% | 3106.1 |
| T-34 | 5 | 427 | 337 | 334 | 50.3% | 1227.4 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1628 | 748 | 96 | 55.21% | 2442.3 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 204 | 169 | 17 | 35.29% | 521.1 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1947 | 840 | 16 | 37.5% | 2302.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 960 | 511 | 158 | 47.47% | 1242.4 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 3464 | 1090 | 9 | 44.44% | 2786.0 |
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 1315 | 908 | 8 | 50.0% | 1945.3 |
| LTC II | 9 | 2004 | 1169 | 6 | 83.33% | 2946.7 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 2693 | 904 | 83 | 61.45% | 3120.6 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1539 | 810 | 38 | 68.42% | 2821.2 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 2442 | 1026 | 15 | 66.67% | 3154.2 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 2650 | 964 | 14 | 50.0% | 2464.6 |
| Ho-Ri Shugo | 11 | 3330 | 1123 | 12 | 66.67% | 2602.0 |
| Crusader | 6 | 491 | 381 | 68 | 64.71% | 1737.0 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 86 | 111 | 9 | 55.56% | 380.3 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1595 | 787 | 34 | 52.94% | 2406.9 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 2459 | 952 | 12 | 50.0% | 2538.6 |
| TBT | 9 | 2527 | 956 | 9 | 55.56% | 1939.4 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 2371 | 869 | 56 | 57.14% | 3027.5 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1544 | 617 | 77 | 54.55% | 2573.2 |
| null | 0 | 2751 | 1003 | 52 | 63.46% | 0.0 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2683 | 1070 | 37 | 67.57% | 2825.4 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 3728 | 1176 | 40 | 62.5% | 3592.0 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1709 | 617 | 57 | 54.39% | 2321.8 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2514 | 1180 | 39 | 71.79% | 2517.9 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1186 | 527 | 370 | 50.0% | 1236.4 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 1901 | 864 | 4 | 75.0% | 3763.1 |
| M12 | 7 | 811 | 447 | 152 | 50.0% | 1050.3 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1620 | 661 | 75 | 45.33% | 1491.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2940 | 874 | 154 | 55.19% | 2800.1 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1895 | 919 | 145 | 63.45% | 2314.2 |
| T-60 | 2 | 79 | 114 | 21 | 42.86% | 112.8 |
| T32 | 8 | 1130 | 520 | 109 | 50.46% | 1181.5 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1200 | 809 | 9 | 66.67% | 1216.3 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 4286 | 1024 | 53 | 54.72% | 3463.8 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 346 | 327 | 15 | 53.33% | 898.5 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 4295 | 1184 | 60 | 58.33% | 3352.3 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 1969 | 350 | 1 | 0.0% | 942.8 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2931 | 858 | 41 | 60.98% | 2980.9 |
| T67 | 5 | 356 | 302 | 120 | 51.67% | 683.5 |
| 121B | 10 | 3234 | 870 | 99 | 58.59% | 3553.4 |
| null | 0 | 2454 | 1155 | 51 | 60.78% | 0.0 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 2881 | 1217 | 28 | 60.71% | 2966.0 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1481 | 791 | 10 | 50.0% | 1656.3 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2754 | 724 | 46 | 50.0% | 2497.3 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2392 | 793 | 83 | 61.45% | 2606.2 |
| null | 0 | 3186 | 973 | 51 | 60.78% | 0.0 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 1825 | 635 | 322 | 49.07% | 1408.7 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 966 | 716 | 5 | 60.0% | 1250.0 |
| Ambassador | 9 | 3434 | 1291 | 51 | 62.75% | 3665.6 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 284 | 231 | 16 | 31.25% | 1342.6 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 434 | 216 | 21 | 47.62% | 1416.8 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1448 | 773 | 188 | 56.38% | 2078.9 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 1305 | 952 | 12 | 66.67% | 3088.8 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2413 | 665 | 229 | 51.09% | 1898.8 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2699 | 851 | 58 | 62.07% | 2546.3 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 182 | 144 | 19 | 42.11% | 826.6 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2636 | 656 | 181 | 48.62% | 2409.5 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 2820 | 822 | 15 | 46.67% | 2179.9 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2277 | 811 | 77 | 54.55% | 2563.3 |
| KV-4 Kreslavskiy | 8 | 735 | 206 | 4 | 0.0% | 498.1 |
| Lago | 4 | 239 | 365 | 29 | 44.83% | 634.7 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 865 | 396 | 286 | 45.1% | 1149.8 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 823 | 709 | 9 | 55.56% | 2121.2 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 341 | 235 | 49 | 57.14% | 840.5 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 274 | 217 | 19 | 47.37% | 449.3 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 1984 | 788 | 2 | 50.0% | 1134.5 |
| Sherman Firefly | 6 | 681 | 526 | 63 | 47.62% | 1257.0 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 106 | 64 | 5 | 0.0% | 28.7 |
| 116-F3 | 10 | 3089 | 867 | 92 | 53.26% | 2744.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 192 | 171 | 21 | 28.57% | 388.6 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 3170 | 1259 | 42 | 66.67% | 3719.6 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 3342 | 1068 | 59 | 64.41% | 2946.5 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 583 | 388 | 82 | 53.66% | 1813.9 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1494 | 1045 | 20 | 75.0% | 2417.6 |
| Bishop | 5 | 426 | 264 | 95 | 56.84% | 925.3 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2991 | 934 | 93 | 58.06% | 2846.6 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 3251 | 977 | 26 | 65.38% | 3029.5 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 2622 | 1127 | 45 | 57.78% | 3427.8 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 97 | 149 | 23 | 65.22% | 314.0 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 2958 | 803 | 48 | 45.83% | 2230.2 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 1602 | 1042 | 20 | 65.0% | 4118.8 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 1609 | 471 | 21 | 52.38% | 1054.6 |
| Object 265T | 9 | 3241 | 1283 | 7 | 71.43% | 4624.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 292 | 263 | 117 | 54.7% | 690.4 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1989 | 846 | 20 | 55.0% | 1620.8 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1354 | 818 | 24 | 58.33% | 1271.3 |
| IS | 7 | 622 | 401 | 396 | 47.47% | 727.1 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 528 | 295 | 11 | 45.45% | 829.8 |
| Gryphon | 10 | 4169 | 1255 | 11 | 81.82% | 4042.6 |
| T30 | 9 | 2070 | 830 | 111 | 61.26% | 2018.6 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1872 | 1105 | 6 | 66.67% | 2770.8 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 81 | 157 | 18 | 50.0% | 203.0 |
| Maus | 10 | 2861 | 1133 | 32 | 68.75% | 2835.4 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2538 | 1072 | 100 | 62.0% | 2863.8 |
| Caliban | 8 | 2186 | 1052 | 11 | 63.64% | 3284.8 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 1313 | 633 | 36 | 50.0% | 1637.8 |
| Alecto | 4 | 219 | 227 | 46 | 54.35% | 510.0 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 233 | 332 | 31 | 51.61% | 846.0 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 89 | 162 | 32 | 53.13% | 308.2 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 2582 | 1031 | 12 | 58.33% | 3615.7 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 4266 | 1290 | 46 | 63.04% | 3671.1 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 2830 | 1254 | 64 | 76.56% | 3707.4 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 2063 | 841 | 392 | 58.67% | 2708.5 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 728 | 418 | 141 | 46.1% | 1191.1 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 3744 | 1198 | 31 | 67.74% | 3239.9 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 2978 | 947 | 50 | 70.0% | 2828.0 |
| Terrifiant | 9 | 2547 | 1077 | 2 | 100.0% | 1650.3 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 792 | 532 | 62 | 62.9% | 1912.9 |
| T-103 | 8 | 2317 | 852 | 226 | 57.96% | 3191.5 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1431 | 593 | 234 | 55.56% | 1772.6 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 2235 | 976 | 60 | 53.33% | 3285.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 81 | 127 | 37 | 43.24% | 132.6 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 2362 | 1146 | 30 | 63.33% | 3167.2 |
| Object 265-II | 9 | 2317 | 965 | 52 | 51.92% | 2677.2 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1670 | 525 | 316 | 54.75% | 1714.1 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 337 | 301 | 36 | 58.33% | 1149.7 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 413 | 382 | 53 | 56.6% | 1128.9 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1090 | 612 | 3 | 33.33% | 1298.2 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 58 | 104 | 17 | 52.94% | 103.8 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 603 | 335 | 6 | 33.33% | 1479.4 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1414 | 528 | 665 | 49.02% | 1333.0 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1679 | 958 | 17 | 52.94% | 2178.3 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 110 | 94 | 4 | 25.0% | 541.9 |
| M47 Chevalier | 9 | 2804 | 1095 | 28 | 57.14% | 2969.5 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 2185 | 1045 | 145 | 65.52% | 2815.9 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1856 | 770 | 459 | 55.56% | 2919.6 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 2953 | 735 | 37 | 56.76% | 2374.5 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 2140 | 965 | 144 | 61.81% | 3270.1 |
| T29 | 7 | 1091 | 510 | 247 | 50.61% | 1428.4 |
| T95E6 | 10 | 3407 | 839 | 63 | 65.08% | 3734.2 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2731 | 799 | 67 | 53.73% | 2090.3 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 346 | 224 | 25 | 44.0% | 577.1 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 1181 | 800 | 56 | 57.14% | 2513.3 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 1936 | 1000 | 61 | 67.21% | 2647.0 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 199 | 189 | 18 | 38.89% | 440.7 |
| M60 | 10 | 3583 | 862 | 142 | 60.56% | 3717.5 |
| T803 | 11 | 4310 | 1213 | 41 | 58.54% | 3407.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 861 | 510 | 70 | 44.29% | 1640.0 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1638 | 810 | 20 | 45.0% | 1428.6 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 3136 | 1381 | 56 | 75.0% | 3972.6 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 4558 | 1231 | 23 | 69.57% | 3435.4 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 3028 | 1011 | 68 | 55.88% | 2835.3 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2354 | 509 | 328 | 43.9% | 1768.2 |
| Executor | 11 | 3769 | 1484 | 3 | 100.0% | 3590.3 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 968 | 660 | 44 | 61.36% | 2234.6 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 93 | 166 | 118 | 50.85% | 434.6 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1513 | 766 | 41 | 48.78% | 1152.7 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1759 | 730 | 5 | 40.0% | 1206.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 568 | 384 | 28 | 60.71% | 2269.8 |
| SPHT | 9 | 3734 | 1345 | 48 | 66.67% | 3936.8 |
| Gonsalo | 8 | 2102 | 1208 | 25 | 68.0% | 2541.5 |
| Durendal | 10 | 3428 | 901 | 9 | 44.44% | 2653.7 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 187 | 169 | 11 | 36.36% | 613.7 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 2236 | 1107 | 8 | 75.0% | 3077.5 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1398 | 812 | 13 | 69.23% | 2490.4 |
| Ashbringer | 10 | 2462 | 640 | 9 | 22.22% | 1430.6 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 78 | 169 | 34 | 44.12% | 97.2 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 122 | 153 | 26 | 42.31% | 218.4 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1905 | 943 | 12 | 58.33% | 2674.0 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 992 | 801 | 5 | 60.0% | 1607.5 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 150 | 204 | 11 | 72.73% | 534.8 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2999 | 712 | 296 | 55.74% | 3078.1 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 372 | 258 | 36 | 36.11% | 765.0 |
| ST-I | 9 | 2317 | 1035 | 29 | 62.07% | 2557.2 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 1515 | 916 | 35 | 62.86% | 2636.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 129 | 212 | 14 | 57.14% | 474.1 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 710 | 592 | 44 | 45.45% | 3024.6 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 3006 | 829 | 675 | 62.67% | 3045.5 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2271 | 554 | 797 | 49.56% | 1871.8 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 2836 | 995 | 129 | 65.12% | 3902.3 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 210 | 201 | 34 | 47.06% | 470.3 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 144 | 229 | 41 | 60.98% | 742.3 |
| 212A | 9 | 1377 | 525 | 150 | 45.33% | 1192.3 |
| M41 | 5 | 421 | 384 | 31 | 51.61% | 611.0 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 3284 | 982 | 55 | 54.55% | 3182.7 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 2691 | 1134 | 27 | 62.96% | 3390.6 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2837 | 807 | 36 | 66.67% | 2721.6 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1526 | 960 | 31 | 70.97% | 2693.0 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2588 | 922 | 19 | 52.63% | 2871.6 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 179 | 273 | 4 | 75.0% | 1066.7 |
| ST-62 Version 2 | 10 | 3438 | 1010 | 41 | 53.66% | 2911.8 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 2006 | 861 | 14 | 35.71% | 3329.9 |
| Jezevec | 9 | 2975 | 1287 | 53 | 71.7% | 3608.3 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 2031 | 708 | 27 | 33.33% | 1985.3 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 252 | 213 | 78 | 50.0% | 760.1 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2695 | 750 | 30 | 53.33% | 2040.2 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 3790 | 1061 | 27 | 59.26% | 2987.4 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 887 | 491 | 541 | 49.91% | 1660.8 |
| Projekt ION | 8 | 2919 | 1298 | 135 | 62.96% | 3438.6 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 3014 | 814 | 180 | 55.0% | 2900.0 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 188 | 226 | 106 | 50.0% | 841.5 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 3622 | 1129 | 61 | 63.93% | 3553.7 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 3223 | 979 | 89 | 66.29% | 3114.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 44 | 114 | 24 | 58.33% | 159.9 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 3155 | 1274 | 17 | 64.71% | 4354.0 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1017 | 539 | 135 | 53.33% | 1780.0 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 2280 | 629 | 209 | 53.11% | 2356.3 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1651 | 792 | 100 | 51.0% | 2541.2 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1907 | 862 | 103 | 50.49% | 2540.7 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1953 | 910 | 100 | 59.0% | 3485.9 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 92 | 136 | 7 | 42.86% | 376.7 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 123 | 148 | 11 | 63.64% | 326.7 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 48 | 75 | 34 | 41.18% | 16.0 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 2435 | 996 | 328 | 63.41% | 3577.6 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 464 | 551 | 8 | 100.0% | 2764.1 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3727 | 1328 | 32 | 65.63% | 2743.3 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 339 | 235 | 67 | 47.76% | 634.9 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1218 | 548 | 163 | 47.85% | 1057.6 |
| Udarniy | 8 | 2554 | 1420 | 9 | 66.67% | 3431.3 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 536 | 379 | 122 | 53.28% | 1033.6 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 599 | 426 | 62 | 45.16% | 1304.4 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 2015 | 1144 | 6 | 50.0% | 2879.1 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 482 | 314 | 93 | 47.31% | 788.1 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 991 | 519 | 207 | 54.11% | 1519.1 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1052 | 527 | 319 | 51.72% | 1592.2 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 543 | 439 | 2 | 50.0% | 712.2 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1815 | 841 | 832 | 56.97% | 2800.2 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 2295 | 1105 | 74 | 58.11% | 2913.4 |
| T-80 | 4 | 186 | 212 | 62 | 45.16% | 560.8 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 2861 | 1069 | 8 | 25.0% | 3777.3 |
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 2237 | 1036 | 92 | 61.96% | 2805.4 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 310 | 292 | 30 | 56.67% | 1137.5 |
| Husarz | 8 | 2223 | 1134 | 52 | 75.0% | 2854.9 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1709 | 931 | 10 | 50.0% | 2019.2 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 742 | 431 | 22 | 50.0% | 1779.2 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 983 | 501 | 42 | 50.0% | 1898.9 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 906 | 573 | 272 | 54.04% | 2212.5 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 3132 | 1040 | 6 | 66.67% | 2737.1 |
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 2858 | 1433 | 19 | 73.68% | 4056.4 |
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 3304 | 1163 | 46 | 58.7% | 3932.5 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 618 | 414 | 43 | 55.81% | 2060.0 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 887 | 542 | 10 | 70.0% | 2613.7 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 2105 | 708 | 246 | 53.66% | 1387.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 53 | 195 | 9 | 77.78% | 263.5 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 47 | 118 | 4 | 50.0% | 112.7 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2750 | 772 | 139 | 56.83% | 2397.7 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 3020 | 1125 | 42 | 52.38% | 3255.6 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 3366 | 848 | 337 | 61.72% | 3465.9 |
| Vz. 62 Jasan | 9 | 3914 | 1185 | 2 | 50.0% | 3482.7 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2231 | 694 | 108 | 58.33% | 2430.6 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1413 | 764 | 14 | 50.0% | 2205.3 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1830 | 955 | 14 | 50.0% | 2433.3 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 829 | 926 | 164 | 56.1% | 1905.3 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 1057 | 575 | 210 | 54.29% | 1175.6 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 117 | 106 | 6 | 33.33% | 336.1 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 786 | 435 | 2220 | 52.66% | 1528.0 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 263 | 284 | 82 | 46.34% | 705.7 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 541 | 390 | 52 | 53.85% | 1724.5 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1339 | 720 | 96 | 57.29% | 2248.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 563 | 479 | 17 | 70.59% | 3367.2 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 2386 | 1014 | 32 | 65.63% | 2695.2 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 3008 | 1009 | 9 | 55.56% | 4677.8 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1093 | 437 | 7 | 42.86% | 1689.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 305 | 313 | 121 | 51.24% | 1035.2 |
| LTTB | 8 | 736 | 501 | 163 | 54.6% | 1483.7 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 77 | 103 | 12 | 33.33% | 111.5 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 154 | 256 | 24 | 62.5% | 470.1 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 914 | 607 | 8 | 62.5% | 1587.6 |
| M6 | 6 | 735 | 430 | 104 | 55.77% | 1269.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1382 | 515 | 8 | 25.0% | 914.8 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 88 | 128 | 96 | 42.71% | 69.9 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 2592 | 1163 | 10 | 50.0% | 4185.3 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 76 | 108 | 34 | 41.18% | 170.4 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 502 | 419 | 74 | 59.46% | 793.8 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1241 | 524 | 2068 | 49.37% | 1465.4 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 3993 | 1078 | 5 | 40.0% | 3528.2 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 169 | 204 | 36 | 50.0% | 558.7 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 810 | 395 | 165 | 46.06% | 1089.1 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 2418 | 1060 | 21 | 66.67% | 3436.1 |
| Wespe | 3 | 23 | 115 | 3 | 66.67% | 261.0 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 184 | 212 | 8 | 50.0% | 862.9 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 1806 | 1098 | 26 | 57.69% | 3678.9 |
| Renault R35 | 2 | 119 | 286 | 2 | 100.0% | 564.1 |
| T28 | 8 | 2317 | 1145 | 35 | 65.71% | 3521.3 |
| Toro | 9 | 2988 | 1188 | 54 | 64.81% | 3353.2 |
| Stinger | 10 | 1607 | 894 | 1 | 100.0% | 914.4 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 176 | 232 | 22 | 59.09% | 834.9 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1475 | 541 | 323 | 49.23% | 1721.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2388 | 764 | 77 | 53.25% | 2445.9 |
| AMBT | 8 | 2324 | 1070 | 15 | 53.33% | 3058.2 |
| Strv 107-12 | 11 | 3828 | 1051 | 65 | 63.08% | 3122.2 |
| M37 | 4 | 260 | 239 | 15 | 53.33% | 883.1 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2496 | 781 | 65 | 52.31% | 2069.8 |
| null | 0 | 2867 | 1129 | 51 | 54.9% | 0.0 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1495 | 574 | 469 | 49.47% | 1270.4 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 603 | 421 | 1666 | 53.78% | 1401.4 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 436 | 264 | 100 | 43.0% | 825.4 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 1873 | 577 | 158 | 54.43% | 1425.5 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 2760 | 991 | 49 | 44.9% | 3056.3 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 87 | 194 | 35 | 45.71% | 53.9 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 318 | 245 | 5 | 60.0% | 1795.4 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 175 | 200 | 20 | 55.0% | 559.1 |
| M44 | 6 | 659 | 431 | 170 | 48.82% | 986.4 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 1109 | 622 | 67 | 62.69% | 2919.2 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 176 | 275 | 1 | 100.0% | 1039.1 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 2112 | 949 | 142 | 63.38% | 3124.4 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 3190 | 853 | 121 | 61.16% | 3306.2 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 38 | 95 | 9 | 33.33% | 3.1 |
| Renault G1 | 5 | 466 | 338 | 97 | 55.67% | 1341.4 |
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 1805 | 740 | 100 | 45.0% | 2366.1 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 3274 | 923 | 51 | 62.75% | 2717.1 |
| T-45 | 2 | 268 | 353 | 3 | 33.33% | 1575.9 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1048 | 437 | 290 | 46.21% | 1112.4 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 927 | 548 | 11 | 36.36% | 585.9 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1803 | 632 | 315 | 55.56% | 1745.2 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2942 | 1010 | 6 | 50.0% | 2535.4 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 804 | 575 | 114 | 50.88% | 1726.3 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 2136 | 817 | 286 | 56.99% | 2809.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1759 | 718 | 74 | 48.65% | 2051.6 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 2667 | 794 | 84 | 57.14% | 1870.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 631 | 538 | 451 | 54.55% | 2018.5 |
| Type 62 | 7 | 1469 | 879 | 57 | 57.89% | 4302.9 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 3542 | 1121 | 152 | 71.05% | 3705.7 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1847 | 1003 | 12 | 50.0% | 2906.7 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 29 | 95 | 10 | 60.0% | 162.3 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 191 | 257 | 53 | 49.06% | 608.1 |
| Matilda | 4 | 287 | 250 | 9 | 66.67% | 787.3 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 316 | 259 | 46 | 50.0% | 891.2 |
| null | 0 | 2868 | 1122 | 26 | 57.69% | 0.0 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3490 | 903 | 172 | 55.23% | 2979.4 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 2689 | 898 | 13 | 46.15% | 2788.9 |
| Object Veles | 10 | 3328 | 1010 | 41 | 56.1% | 2558.2 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 305 | 325 | 147 | 49.66% | 792.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 475 | 412 | 169 | 50.89% | 2042.3 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2252 | 813 | 68 | 58.82% | 2531.9 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 3126 | 1266 | 38 | 68.42% | 3048.4 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2428 | 1037 | 6 | 50.0% | 2086.2 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1634 | 883 | 47 | 55.32% | 2139.6 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1261 | 857 | 49 | 51.02% | 2318.4 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 1309 | 631 | 25 | 48.0% | 1491.8 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 675 | 385 | 2637 | 50.78% | 1171.7 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 2416 | 911 | 44 | 52.27% | 3898.7 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 2147 | 1020 | 9 | 55.56% | 2339.3 |
| Mars | 8 | 2760 | 1352 | 31 | 64.52% | 4010.3 |
| Yongshi | 10 | 3538 | 1054 | 35 | 62.86% | 3058.6 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2987 | 1178 | 41 | 68.29% | 3270.3 |
| T-46 | 3 | 96 | 135 | 77 | 41.56% | 161.9 |
| T-26 | 2 | 105 | 130 | 15 | 53.33% | 391.5 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 3718 | 1199 | 100 | 68.0% | 3943.3 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 76 | 129 | 11 | 45.45% | 151.6 |
| T-29 | 3 | 234 | 329 | 1 | 100.0% | 862.2 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1631 | 513 | 989 | 47.42% | 1256.3 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 2167 | 911 | 75 | 65.33% | 2854.7 |
| 113 | 10 | 2308 | 614 | 6 | 33.33% | 1846.1 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 76 | 138 | 15 | 66.67% | 293.0 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 2499 | 794 | 22 | 59.09% | 2551.1 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1210 | 790 | 12 | 66.67% | 1395.1 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2285 | 889 | 23 | 52.17% | 1774.1 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1623 | 587 | 669 | 50.67% | 1841.5 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 1861 | 589 | 427 | 51.29% | 1528.0 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 151 | 254 | 18 | 61.11% | 720.3 |
| Charlemagne | 8 | 2597 | 1008 | 54 | 57.41% | 3006.2 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1322 | 521 | 306 | 49.67% | 1050.8 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2932 | 1032 | 64 | 54.69% | 2844.5 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 59 | 120 | 16 | 56.25% | 133.5 |
| Headshaker | 9 | 2777 | 1045 | 52 | 57.69% | 2716.7 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 1646 | 567 | 180 | 52.22% | 1570.0 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 822 | 553 | 291 | 47.42% | 1184.6 |
| T20 | 7 | 1300 | 713 | 73 | 56.16% | 2216.9 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1002 | 523 | 210 | 42.38% | 980.2 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2699 | 1423 | 31 | 77.42% | 3389.5 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1216 | 496 | 199 | 52.26% | 1369.2 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2720 | 1021 | 30 | 63.33% | 2361.6 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2546 | 810 | 80 | 60.0% | 1953.3 |
| Stuart I-IV | 3 | 183 | 372 | 10 | 80.0% | 798.9 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 1165 | 990 | 37 | 75.68% | 2801.5 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 3322 | 1228 | 32 | 71.88% | 3158.3 |
| WZ-219 | 11 | 744 | 1010 | 1 | 100.0% | 650.2 |
| T-62A | 10 | 2144 | 624 | 121 | 52.89% | 2120.9 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 2107 | 801 | 75 | 49.33% | 2007.7 |
| AT-FV230 Breaker | 11 | 3049 | 470 | 1 | 0.0% | 1462.8 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 95 | 128 | 6 | 50.0% | 360.1 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 2231 | 792 | 112 | 53.57% | 2575.6 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 428 | 394 | 106 | 61.32% | 1161.6 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 169 | 196 | 181 | 53.59% | 317.8 |
| null | 0 | 1106 | 518 | 8 | 37.5% | 0.0 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1516 | 505 | 403 | 51.36% | 1330.7 |
| Chimera | 8 | 2729 | 968 | 26 | 61.54% | 4248.1 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1593 | 1212 | 5 | 100.0% | 2412.3 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 62 | 123 | 11 | 63.64% | 194.9 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2511 | 1073 | 42 | 64.29% | 3181.4 |