| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 9565 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 188 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.23 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 9.67 |
| Winrate | 54.61% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 57.45% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.66 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 4.0 | 2.11 |
| Udělené poškození | 1689.54 | 0 | 0.0 | 2066.0 | 2368.6 |
| Obrana základny | 0.34 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.6 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 835.39 | 0 | 0.0 | 645.0 | 999.0 |
| WN8 | 2257 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2708 (+10) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=_BCIM_XAHA][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/_BCIM_XAHA.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| T78 | 6 | 1012 | 384 | 3 | 0.0% | 1556.8 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 520 | 546 | 5 | 60.0% | 2354.5 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1512 | 888 | 13 | 46.15% | 3136.6 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1102 | 812 | 23 | 69.57% | 1659.0 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 681 | 742 | 57 | 50.88% | 1570.9 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 2643 | 1105 | 165 | 63.03% | 3700.4 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1308 | 856 | 42 | 54.76% | 1571.4 |
| O-I | 6 | 940 | 663 | 25 | 56.0% | 1677.8 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1202 | 737 | 103 | 48.54% | 1374.1 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 305 | 451 | 14 | 57.14% | 1154.7 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1134 | 695 | 237 | 52.74% | 1019.4 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3025 | 1133 | 141 | 62.41% | 2099.5 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1117 | 306 | 1 | 0.0% | 608.9 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1602 | 954 | 165 | 59.39% | 2360.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 1069 | 922 | 78 | 60.26% | 2290.0 |
| T28 | 8 | 1662 | 831 | 132 | 49.24% | 1887.3 |
| S-51 | 7 | 792 | 703 | 41 | 58.54% | 959.2 |
| T67 | 5 | 583 | 448 | 39 | 53.85% | 1372.4 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 1180 | 984 | 74 | 64.86% | 2298.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2854 | 889 | 113 | 51.33% | 2526.3 |
| M12 | 7 | 1251 | 860 | 70 | 58.57% | 1750.1 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1209 | 620 | 132 | 52.27% | 2057.5 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 795 | 695 | 71 | 49.3% | 1675.5 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1117 | 435 | 6 | 33.33% | 505.8 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 884 | 821 | 63 | 52.38% | 1896.0 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2257 | 818 | 24 | 54.17% | 1751.0 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 1192 | 872 | 85 | 52.94% | 3390.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 2283 | 948 | 46 | 56.52% | 2720.8 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2576 | 862 | 530 | 53.77% | 2402.0 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 685 | 741 | 24 | 50.0% | 1482.4 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1393 | 821 | 27 | 51.85% | 2360.3 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 1349 | 680 | 8 | 37.5% | 1808.0 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1108 | 736 | 232 | 55.17% | 1524.3 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 650 | 679 | 6 | 66.67% | 2537.3 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2546 | 847 | 174 | 52.87% | 1896.2 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1188 | 813 | 172 | 55.23% | 1879.1 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1537 | 859 | 170 | 50.59% | 2051.6 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 2325 | 1145 | 9 | 88.89% | 3138.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1997 | 1013 | 443 | 55.76% | 2736.5 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 513 | 523 | 39 | 56.41% | 1467.8 |
| Hummel | 6 | 790 | 537 | 80 | 46.25% | 1205.5 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 947 | 924 | 60 | 51.67% | 2004.7 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 291 | 315 | 1 | 0.0% | 481.2 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1745 | 805 | 87 | 62.07% | 2153.4 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1264 | 684 | 50 | 46.0% | 1426.3 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 1701 | 1009 | 38 | 55.26% | 3439.1 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 2222 | 1016 | 43 | 65.12% | 2447.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 596 | 634 | 64 | 64.06% | 1755.0 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 2388 | 1118 | 29 | 58.62% | 3007.8 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 686 | 776 | 5 | 80.0% | 7130.6 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 379 | 415 | 21 | 47.62% | 876.2 |
| T95 | 9 | 2079 | 979 | 59 | 59.32% | 1866.2 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 555 | 448 | 40 | 50.0% | 1189.1 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 1280 | 777 | 183 | 56.28% | 2037.4 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 2238 | 1133 | 47 | 63.83% | 3303.9 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2110 | 657 | 75 | 45.33% | 1620.9 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 2085 | 834 | 267 | 58.05% | 2530.5 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 274 | 341 | 4 | 25.0% | 709.6 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 557 | 551 | 24 | 62.5% | 1611.1 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2957 | 835 | 168 | 53.57% | 2563.5 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1912 | 903 | 20 | 65.0% | 1924.9 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 3242 | 946 | 461 | 56.4% | 3097.8 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 0 | 152 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D | 4 | 466 | 487 | 8 | 50.0% | 1654.9 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1871 | 973 | 24 | 62.5% | 2024.9 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1248 | 864 | 73 | 56.16% | 2359.7 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 2461 | 1085 | 4 | 50.0% | 3346.0 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 989 | 679 | 113 | 47.79% | 1714.5 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 956 | 764 | 28 | 67.86% | 2038.3 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2002 | 853 | 159 | 57.86% | 2057.3 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 1500 | 811 | 40 | 60.0% | 2421.6 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 150 | 246 | 3 | 33.33% | 334.1 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 733 | 743 | 24 | 62.5% | 2542.6 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 810 | 646 | 16 | 62.5% | 791.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 422 | 428 | 19 | 47.37% | 950.8 |
| Maus | 10 | 2834 | 1061 | 78 | 61.54% | 2395.4 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2125 | 918 | 138 | 57.97% | 2093.4 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1755 | 890 | 26 | 53.85% | 2425.5 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1249 | 769 | 127 | 48.82% | 1686.8 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 1349 | 729 | 42 | 42.86% | 1408.7 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1805 | 733 | 33 | 33.33% | 1609.4 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 709 | 714 | 11 | 63.64% | 4347.7 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 354 | 520 | 4 | 75.0% | 1593.8 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 735 | 501 | 7 | 28.57% | 673.1 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1841 | 908 | 264 | 50.0% | 2433.4 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1700 | 1070 | 1 | 100.0% | 1917.8 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 882 | 766 | 5 | 60.0% | 1902.7 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 2179 | 1090 | 32 | 65.63% | 3534.7 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 815 | 1422 | 1 | 100.0% | 9934.6 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1498 | 834 | 17 | 58.82% | 2562.1 |
| T69 | 8 | 1842 | 1001 | 40 | 60.0% | 2696.4 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 860 | 820 | 34 | 61.76% | 4053.9 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 681 | 607 | 19 | 31.58% | 2437.3 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2667 | 872 | 26 | 50.0% | 2215.2 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 341 | 440 | 8 | 37.5% | 942.0 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 1059 | 801 | 78 | 55.13% | 2959.6 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 1065 | 1033 | 52 | 55.77% | 2322.7 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 1015 | 723 | 13 | 61.54% | 2429.5 |
| Leox | 9 | 2797 | 1009 | 185 | 55.68% | 2891.7 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 1189 | 755 | 351 | 52.14% | 2351.5 |
| M44 | 6 | 948 | 711 | 33 | 42.42% | 1689.7 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 946 | 711 | 30 | 60.0% | 1952.2 |
| Crusader | 6 | 683 | 710 | 23 | 60.87% | 2657.5 |
| LTG | 7 | 969 | 827 | 34 | 64.71% | 2126.5 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2035 | 899 | 110 | 51.82% | 2154.6 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2698 | 834 | 19 | 36.84% | 1709.9 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 428 | 518 | 13 | 69.23% | 1324.2 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 597 | 699 | 61 | 52.46% | 2094.8 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1758 | 820 | 55 | 47.27% | 1538.6 |
| 4TP | 1 | 681 | 697 | 2 | 50.0% | 7031.8 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 598 | 603 | 65 | 46.15% | 1757.0 |
| Grille | 5 | 566 | 500 | 31 | 48.39% | 1204.6 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1970 | 1162 | 32 | 68.75% | 2878.2 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 764 | 574 | 20 | 70.0% | 2080.6 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 1437 | 498 | 9 | 33.33% | 1309.8 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 1519 | 889 | 141 | 60.28% | 3429.2 |
| T-34 | 5 | 1144 | 858 | 16 | 56.25% | 4661.1 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1130 | 688 | 85 | 40.0% | 1521.0 |
| Panther | 7 | 1777 | 1323 | 7 | 85.71% | 4036.5 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 2831 | 987 | 20 | 50.0% | 1991.4 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1636 | 833 | 176 | 55.11% | 2235.2 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 884 | 814 | 355 | 52.96% | 1877.0 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 1099 | 851 | 63 | 52.38% | 2782.5 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 2075 | 968 | 8 | 50.0% | 3649.7 |
| T-62A | 10 | 2068 | 801 | 117 | 49.57% | 1908.5 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 1014 | 719 | 54 | 55.56% | 2056.3 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 921 | 753 | 59 | 55.93% | 3481.4 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 0 | 169 | 2 | 50.0% | 131.3 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 912 | 682 | 30 | 60.0% | 1326.9 |
| LTTB | 8 | 837 | 741 | 103 | 54.37% | 1557.7 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 795 | 639 | 60 | 58.33% | 1473.0 |