| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 54807 | 32 | 197 | 662 | 1336 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.85 | 9.88 | 9.8 | 9.85 | 9.71 |
| Winrate | 56.99% | 59.38% | 58.88% | 57.85% | 57.78% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.3 | 0.81 | 2.74 | 2.27 | 1.7 |
| Udělené poškození | 2360.97 | 3102 | 2089.37 | 2526.43 | 2903.32 |
| Obrana základny | 0.38 | 0 | 0.32 | 0.12 | 0.1 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 835.09 | 971 | 968.0 | 1005.0 | 1056.0 |
| WN8 | 2640 | 2680 | 2508 | 2810 (+2) | 3083 (+12) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1628 | 0 | 0 | 1628 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 56.02% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 56.02% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.28 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.28 |
| Udělené poškození | 2093 | 0 | 0 | 2093.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.14 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.14 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 768 | 0 | 0 | 768.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 9.32 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 9.32 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 6191 | 824 | 56 | 997 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.74 |
| Winrate | 70.52% | 50.73% | 46.43% | 53.26% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.02 | 0.92 | 0.75 | 1.31 |
| Udělené poškození | 2306 | 1227 | 612 | 2140.0 |
| Obrana základny | 2.93 | 1.2 | 0.13 | 0.9 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 1076 | 601 | 316 | 765.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.19 | 7.85 | 7.3 | 9.49 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 3462 | 3 | 7 | 42.86% | 3386.0 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 997 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 656.0 |
| MBT-B | 10 | 4114 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 2168.0 |
| Manticore | 10 | 658 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 765.0 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 2137 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 3138.0 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 3386 | 11 | 19 | 57.89% | 2708.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=_BARBAR__][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/_BARBAR__.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 741 | 577 | 139 | 56.12% | 1432.6 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1241 | 607 | 102 | 52.94% | 1639.5 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1743 | 656 | 96 | 60.42% | 2010.3 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 3779 | 1136 | 135 | 62.22% | 3798.9 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1775 | 667 | 147 | 55.1% | 2278.0 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2508 | 1315 | 271 | 64.21% | 3541.7 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1489 | 730 | 421 | 52.02% | 1819.4 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 2298 | 983 | 177 | 55.93% | 2273.6 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1984 | 676 | 6 | 50.0% | 2940.4 |
| K-91 | 10 | 3299 | 1094 | 312 | 62.82% | 3690.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1653 | 892 | 112 | 61.61% | 2551.2 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 2885 | 1030 | 280 | 63.57% | 2802.5 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 3629 | 1124 | 604 | 64.57% | 3291.5 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2926 | 852 | 337 | 57.86% | 2486.2 |
| T-43 | 7 | 859 | 488 | 95 | 57.89% | 1609.0 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 588 | 348 | 27 | 48.15% | 1167.4 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 4355 | 1200 | 272 | 58.09% | 3216.6 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 431 | 321 | 61 | 59.02% | 707.8 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 999 | 779 | 90 | 54.44% | 1588.6 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 290 | 507 | 1 | 100.0% | 819.6 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 3859 | 1146 | 245 | 61.22% | 3878.0 |
| B1 | 4 | 486 | 383 | 10 | 50.0% | 1703.4 |
| Hummel | 6 | 523 | 316 | 14 | 42.86% | 553.3 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 3636 | 1123 | 141 | 56.74% | 3584.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2295 | 873 | 94 | 62.77% | 2563.3 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 687 | 828 | 114 | 59.65% | 1375.8 |
| T-70 | 3 | 148 | 208 | 15 | 66.67% | 569.7 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 928 | 719 | 11 | 63.64% | 1889.7 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 131 | 160 | 16 | 50.0% | 343.2 |
| Durendal | 10 | 3824 | 1146 | 48 | 68.75% | 3530.0 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 630 | 384 | 239 | 50.63% | 1063.4 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 2139 | 1214 | 17 | 64.71% | 3679.6 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2725 | 749 | 826 | 56.17% | 2538.8 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 851 | 688 | 39 | 71.79% | 1891.2 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 570 | 380 | 12 | 50.0% | 1074.3 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1744 | 753 | 97 | 58.76% | 2568.5 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2835 | 891 | 320 | 56.88% | 2508.3 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2238 | 841 | 166 | 60.24% | 2151.4 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 3356 | 887 | 273 | 56.78% | 2942.6 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 333 | 288 | 36 | 52.78% | 587.9 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 3770 | 1018 | 437 | 61.78% | 3483.3 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 2516 | 1074 | 79 | 60.76% | 3457.2 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 197 | 217 | 15 | 46.67% | 582.9 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1735 | 827 | 29 | 51.72% | 1800.7 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1557 | 715 | 108 | 54.63% | 2263.2 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 1481 | 789 | 66 | 53.03% | 1993.9 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 143 | 119 | 8 | 25.0% | 505.4 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 842 | 483 | 71 | 46.48% | 1195.5 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 3732 | 1050 | 246 | 60.16% | 3477.6 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1357 | 527 | 83 | 49.4% | 1747.6 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1553 | 772 | 87 | 56.32% | 2026.1 |
| Vickers MBT Mk. 3 | 10 | 3323 | 1009 | 204 | 58.82% | 3277.1 |
| Strv K | 9 | 2346 | 1003 | 243 | 61.73% | 2761.9 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3084 | 905 | 627 | 57.26% | 2922.6 |
| T69 | 8 | 1147 | 522 | 196 | 52.55% | 1556.1 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 427 | 272 | 42 | 45.24% | 723.4 |
| T49 | 9 | 1409 | 900 | 105 | 56.19% | 2397.8 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 2090 | 848 | 155 | 55.48% | 2283.5 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2950 | 1356 | 186 | 61.29% | 3826.5 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1986 | 716 | 156 | 52.56% | 2063.2 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 360 | 565 | 34 | 67.65% | 1555.3 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1104 | 724 | 15 | 60.0% | 1736.9 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 756 | 580 | 60 | 46.67% | 1849.5 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 2965 | 1060 | 35 | 65.71% | 3064.3 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 3699 | 1126 | 229 | 63.32% | 3886.3 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2948 | 739 | 292 | 54.79% | 2454.8 |
| LTG | 7 | 674 | 431 | 66 | 39.39% | 1289.7 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2000 | 911 | 247 | 53.04% | 2261.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2745 | 1333 | 80 | 62.5% | 3021.4 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 4498 | 1388 | 133 | 72.93% | 4155.9 |
| Predatore | 9 | 3118 | 1159 | 108 | 63.89% | 3347.7 |
| T-34 | 5 | 406 | 335 | 161 | 52.8% | 1188.4 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 595 | 371 | 247 | 50.2% | 1141.3 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1759 | 899 | 151 | 52.32% | 2356.3 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1093 | 525 | 97 | 50.52% | 1613.1 |
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 1815 | 979 | 16 | 56.25% | 3061.4 |
| MBT-B | 10 | 4103 | 1124 | 201 | 61.69% | 3421.2 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 825 | 394 | 282 | 48.58% | 1234.5 |
| Crusader | 6 | 184 | 224 | 68 | 48.53% | 374.4 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 745 | 308 | 6 | 16.67% | 724.8 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 2788 | 1057 | 16 | 62.5% | 2851.0 |
| TBT | 9 | 3268 | 1260 | 196 | 67.35% | 3541.7 |
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 3603 | 1300 | 96 | 65.63% | 4381.9 |
| Nergal | 8 | 2502 | 1236 | 165 | 66.67% | 3563.7 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 2062 | 983 | 138 | 66.67% | 2516.8 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1127 | 695 | 78 | 48.72% | 1473.3 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 319 | 192 | 11 | 36.36% | 547.3 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 3678 | 1160 | 210 | 64.76% | 3840.4 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1592 | 553 | 31 | 64.52% | 1914.9 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1253 | 565 | 402 | 49.0% | 1383.5 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 3224 | 2084 | 1 | 100.0% | 7308.4 |
| M12 | 7 | 840 | 439 | 109 | 47.71% | 1092.9 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 132 | 171 | 24 | 58.33% | 485.4 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 3392 | 996 | 683 | 61.2% | 3485.3 |
| T-60 | 2 | 58 | 191 | 16 | 43.75% | 19.5 |
| T32 | 8 | 1467 | 758 | 69 | 52.17% | 1717.2 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 4297 | 1105 | 138 | 59.42% | 3958.7 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 261 | 300 | 1 | 0.0% | 1382.7 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 4483 | 1277 | 168 | 61.9% | 3807.6 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 87 | 123 | 22 | 45.45% | 92.4 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1567 | 909 | 444 | 59.68% | 2261.8 |
| BZ-58-2 | 9 | 2819 | 1109 | 218 | 59.63% | 3146.9 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 4076 | 1169 | 188 | 62.23% | 3734.7 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2916 | 905 | 302 | 57.28% | 2956.0 |
| T67 | 5 | 312 | 243 | 8 | 37.5% | 445.6 |
| 121B | 10 | 2925 | 826 | 205 | 56.59% | 3042.1 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 929 | 551 | 72 | 68.06% | 1791.3 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1831 | 782 | 22 | 36.36% | 2102.9 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 150 | 140 | 25 | 48.0% | 798.2 |
| ST-II | 10 | 3809 | 1174 | 102 | 59.8% | 3711.2 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2234 | 695 | 127 | 49.61% | 2104.8 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1023 | 711 | 18 | 50.0% | 1296.1 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1306 | 802 | 442 | 53.17% | 1749.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1813 | 896 | 868 | 59.1% | 2502.9 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 3925 | 1166 | 691 | 61.94% | 4204.4 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 3603 | 1144 | 157 | 62.42% | 3813.7 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 215 | 305 | 2 | 100.0% | 1498.8 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2930 | 912 | 370 | 62.7% | 3135.9 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 3538 | 1023 | 240 | 56.67% | 3250.9 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1836 | 629 | 528 | 52.84% | 1929.9 |
| Lago | 4 | 195 | 248 | 33 | 48.48% | 452.0 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1060 | 549 | 31 | 41.94% | 1340.0 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 770 | 626 | 26 | 57.69% | 2242.2 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 432 | 472 | 5 | 60.0% | 1164.1 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 510 | 336 | 52 | 51.92% | 1107.6 |
| T-832 | 8 | 2275 | 917 | 156 | 53.85% | 3041.4 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 98 | 119 | 26 | 50.0% | 120.4 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 3493 | 1091 | 25 | 48.0% | 3819.2 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 3730 | 1118 | 109 | 61.47% | 3669.8 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 323 | 270 | 65 | 53.85% | 837.2 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 947 | 630 | 24 | 62.5% | 1519.9 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2696 | 895 | 302 | 59.93% | 2507.4 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 3668 | 1067 | 286 | 60.49% | 3703.3 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 2442 | 1092 | 304 | 57.24% | 3141.1 |
| T21 | 6 | 527 | 388 | 154 | 54.55% | 1801.5 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 3462 | 1031 | 465 | 62.15% | 3385.1 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2802 | 944 | 231 | 63.64% | 2583.6 |
| M7 | 5 | 272 | 257 | 87 | 44.83% | 861.0 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1133 | 431 | 15 | 46.67% | 886.6 |
| IS | 7 | 831 | 428 | 371 | 47.44% | 1095.4 |
| Gryphon | 10 | 4252 | 1262 | 174 | 66.67% | 4240.3 |
| T30 | 9 | 2372 | 807 | 190 | 60.0% | 2452.8 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 1598 | 825 | 101 | 58.42% | 2498.2 |
| Maus | 10 | 3505 | 1142 | 266 | 64.66% | 3504.1 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1787 | 610 | 224 | 46.43% | 1834.8 |
| Valentine | 3 | 299 | 299 | 58 | 63.79% | 1374.3 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 58 | 127 | 7 | 0.0% | 15.0 |
| Felice | 9 | 2545 | 968 | 121 | 49.59% | 2914.7 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 3121 | 1238 | 172 | 61.05% | 3910.9 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 882 | 500 | 72 | 59.72% | 1787.4 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 4688 | 1298 | 238 | 63.45% | 4125.3 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 453 | 237 | 1 | 0.0% | 350.7 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 3607 | 1127 | 267 | 61.8% | 3703.9 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 948 | 615 | 114 | 48.25% | 1937.8 |
| Hurricane | 10 | 4702 | 1482 | 1 | 100.0% | 4463.0 |
| T-116 | 3 | 97 | 157 | 3 | 66.67% | 379.5 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1611 | 912 | 19 | 63.16% | 2222.5 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 961 | 609 | 9 | 55.56% | 1296.4 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 176 | 207 | 16 | 68.75% | 893.2 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1985 | 585 | 30 | 53.33% | 2032.6 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 223 | 217 | 52 | 44.23% | 547.6 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 260 | 237 | 27 | 48.15% | 533.2 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1145 | 857 | 3 | 100.0% | 1646.0 |
| T-80 | 4 | 235 | 245 | 61 | 50.82% | 880.5 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1208 | 636 | 14 | 35.71% | 886.8 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 3330 | 1285 | 89 | 66.29% | 3727.1 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 2130 | 1009 | 96 | 64.58% | 2901.2 |
| LTTB | 8 | 605 | 547 | 280 | 48.93% | 1057.4 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 2802 | 643 | 313 | 50.16% | 2149.6 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1678 | 801 | 265 | 59.62% | 2533.3 |
| T29 | 7 | 1117 | 495 | 36 | 44.44% | 1320.0 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 4112 | 1147 | 136 | 59.56% | 4142.5 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 747 | 497 | 29 | 55.17% | 1311.7 |
| 10TP | 3 | 145 | 143 | 18 | 38.89% | 330.7 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 812 | 590 | 4 | 50.0% | 1291.6 |
| T803 | 11 | 4086 | 1221 | 171 | 60.82% | 3598.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 850 | 599 | 183 | 55.19% | 1709.2 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 2079 | 872 | 91 | 49.45% | 2344.9 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 3714 | 1087 | 144 | 58.33% | 3730.7 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 257 | 238 | 5 | 20.0% | 90.6 |
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 2671 | 1138 | 121 | 66.12% | 3330.7 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 83 | 173 | 9 | 55.56% | 388.6 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1020 | 600 | 94 | 53.19% | 1205.9 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1659 | 550 | 247 | 50.2% | 1711.8 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1171 | 904 | 12 | 75.0% | 2136.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 172 | 200 | 44 | 40.91% | 342.2 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1247 | 556 | 106 | 62.26% | 1523.5 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 681 | 411 | 50 | 52.0% | 834.3 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 79 | 191 | 4 | 75.0% | 322.3 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 3223 | 1308 | 52 | 61.54% | 3753.2 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 178 | 209 | 19 | 52.63% | 411.6 |
| MKA | 2 | 213 | 253 | 119 | 57.98% | 841.6 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2700 | 808 | 484 | 57.64% | 2699.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 154 | 232 | 7 | 42.86% | 492.4 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2954 | 911 | 374 | 55.35% | 2805.4 |
| T23E3 | 7 | 997 | 643 | 61 | 49.18% | 1809.8 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 2369 | 1052 | 112 | 64.29% | 2920.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 4007 | 1159 | 120 | 63.33% | 3988.6 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1656 | 399 | 4 | 25.0% | 1749.2 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 2600 | 1038 | 62 | 56.45% | 3297.6 |
| 212A | 9 | 1394 | 642 | 59 | 42.37% | 1156.2 |
| M41 | 5 | 265 | 219 | 61 | 44.26% | 224.9 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2986 | 897 | 653 | 59.72% | 2731.1 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 3332 | 1002 | 366 | 60.11% | 3434.1 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1265 | 795 | 107 | 56.07% | 1839.5 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2074 | 796 | 745 | 57.99% | 2407.2 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 86 | 176 | 2 | 50.0% | 237.4 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1613 | 695 | 305 | 57.7% | 1829.6 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2919 | 782 | 948 | 58.12% | 2439.8 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 956 | 697 | 10 | 50.0% | 2250.2 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 167 | 219 | 5 | 60.0% | 681.6 |
| Marder II | 3 | 231 | 747 | 1 | 100.0% | 850.9 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2940 | 874 | 1230 | 56.91% | 2890.8 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 65 | 84 | 10 | 30.0% | 23.9 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 3636 | 1059 | 328 | 57.93% | 3744.8 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 3234 | 979 | 120 | 56.67% | 2980.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 204 | 103 | 1 | 0.0% | 804.5 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1677 | 863 | 19 | 47.37% | 1798.0 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 627 | 469 | 28 | 60.71% | 950.6 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 2431 | 936 | 46 | 60.87% | 2519.2 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1492 | 707 | 93 | 53.76% | 1955.1 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1308 | 530 | 151 | 49.01% | 1495.2 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1731 | 792 | 175 | 50.29% | 2225.3 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 2080 | 877 | 16 | 43.75% | 2563.1 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2216 | 834 | 567 | 55.03% | 2325.7 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 796 | 444 | 188 | 51.6% | 1802.3 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1677 | 821 | 127 | 52.76% | 1772.3 |
| 7TP | 2 | 98 | 155 | 5 | 40.0% | 104.3 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 694 | 431 | 157 | 49.68% | 1353.0 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1274 | 541 | 351 | 52.71% | 1846.5 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 615 | 605 | 3 | 66.67% | 1455.1 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 804 | 700 | 85 | 52.94% | 1225.6 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 2091 | 890 | 564 | 58.69% | 2907.5 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1063 | 543 | 64 | 59.38% | 1671.4 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1238 | 584 | 455 | 55.6% | 2016.8 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 662 | 384 | 37 | 35.14% | 1479.0 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1939 | 650 | 227 | 55.07% | 2011.3 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 212 | 292 | 55 | 52.73% | 585.4 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 395 | 365 | 9 | 66.67% | 410.2 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 159 | 124 | 1 | 0.0% | 539.2 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2710 | 854 | 632 | 58.86% | 2619.8 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 462 | 405 | 21 | 71.43% | 779.9 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 499 | 370 | 133 | 39.85% | 819.3 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 3373 | 1003 | 207 | 57.49% | 3242.8 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 693 | 422 | 92 | 48.91% | 1096.2 |
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 2784 | 1101 | 115 | 63.48% | 3173.4 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 735 | 762 | 26 | 65.38% | 2217.4 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 3523 | 1034 | 351 | 59.83% | 2844.9 |
| Rambo | 9 | 2343 | 1034 | 8 | 50.0% | 2946.0 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 2738 | 997 | 77 | 49.35% | 3040.9 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 2288 | 959 | 60 | 58.33% | 2503.8 |
| T-28 | 4 | 235 | 232 | 551 | 49.91% | 600.0 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2973 | 870 | 253 | 56.52% | 2673.2 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2727 | 903 | 153 | 62.09% | 3436.6 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 3729 | 1083 | 151 | 56.29% | 3586.3 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1857 | 689 | 240 | 54.58% | 1997.5 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1650 | 985 | 14 | 50.0% | 2181.5 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 2019 | 1061 | 15 | 73.33% | 2972.7 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 112 | 171 | 6 | 50.0% | 429.6 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 529 | 305 | 225 | 45.78% | 736.9 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 278 | 275 | 210 | 47.14% | 908.0 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2540 | 1109 | 389 | 67.1% | 3083.7 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 2059 | 615 | 60 | 48.33% | 2623.9 |
| Challenger | 7 | 792 | 645 | 26 | 57.69% | 1102.8 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 196 | 201 | 13 | 53.85% | 858.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 39 | 79 | 8 | 12.5% | 0.1 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 2183 | 882 | 116 | 47.41% | 2613.7 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 1971 | 1161 | 126 | 57.14% | 3132.3 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1431 | 849 | 22 | 59.09% | 2305.4 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 216 | 209 | 14 | 42.86% | 525.3 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1347 | 729 | 901 | 52.5% | 1851.6 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 112 | 213 | 4 | 75.0% | 578.8 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 1044 | 762 | 23 | 69.57% | 2224.2 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1392 | 771 | 46 | 47.83% | 1728.0 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 189 | 177 | 5 | 20.0% | 893.3 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1247 | 516 | 594 | 51.35% | 1487.3 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 3500 | 1025 | 198 | 59.09% | 3506.2 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 167 | 247 | 15 | 60.0% | 694.6 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 93 | 82 | 1 | 0.0% | 272.8 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 489 | 439 | 6 | 50.0% | 1345.9 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 209 | 331 | 3 | 100.0% | 890.7 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1250 | 508 | 62 | 54.84% | 1425.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 3201 | 1031 | 286 | 60.14% | 3289.1 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2380 | 784 | 478 | 53.77% | 2068.0 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1442 | 707 | 193 | 52.85% | 1161.8 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 407 | 282 | 162 | 42.59% | 641.6 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2934 | 840 | 276 | 57.25% | 2601.9 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 2635 | 1080 | 125 | 58.4% | 3025.0 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 206 | 268 | 53 | 47.17% | 454.5 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1847 | 760 | 198 | 56.06% | 2421.3 |
| Mars | 8 | 2279 | 1177 | 93 | 62.37% | 3143.3 |
| M44 | 6 | 604 | 393 | 132 | 54.55% | 1105.8 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2968 | 917 | 345 | 59.71% | 2888.3 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 3971 | 977 | 653 | 60.8% | 3450.9 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1112 | 744 | 27 | 51.85% | 960.4 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2416 | 920 | 137 | 62.04% | 2861.3 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 2190 | 918 | 113 | 66.37% | 3080.2 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 3805 | 1089 | 485 | 64.74% | 3369.7 |
| Lion | 10 | 3149 | 896 | 372 | 58.87% | 3240.9 |
| Type 62 | 7 | 904 | 863 | 28 | 60.71% | 2509.0 |
| 14TP | 4 | 274 | 254 | 63 | 50.79% | 915.2 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 961 | 452 | 70 | 45.71% | 1529.7 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 3398 | 1010 | 298 | 56.71% | 3427.1 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 233 | 148 | 14 | 28.57% | 608.6 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 540 | 715 | 6 | 83.33% | 2860.8 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 3145 | 1424 | 149 | 67.11% | 3968.9 |
| Matilda | 4 | 253 | 224 | 50 | 46.0% | 532.1 |
| Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) | 8 | 2158 | 1039 | 358 | 58.38% | 3194.4 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 506 | 399 | 133 | 54.89% | 1823.1 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2107 | 913 | 349 | 55.3% | 2306.5 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 3447 | 1259 | 127 | 58.27% | 3448.4 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2115 | 859 | 140 | 50.71% | 2180.7 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 2641 | 1367 | 140 | 62.14% | 3865.5 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 95 | 57 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.9 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 49 | 38 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 2867 | 1101 | 25 | 56.0% | 3600.5 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2455 | 854 | 159 | 59.75% | 2631.4 |
| T-46 | 3 | 178 | 256 | 403 | 56.33% | 769.1 |
| T-26 | 2 | 120 | 255 | 4 | 50.0% | 454.5 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2714 | 899 | 43 | 48.84% | 2208.7 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 1728 | 929 | 137 | 62.04% | 2479.9 |
| T-29 | 3 | 501 | 524 | 2 | 50.0% | 1936.6 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2370 | 762 | 657 | 56.77% | 2229.2 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 663 | 668 | 113 | 54.87% | 1238.4 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 232 | 213 | 53 | 43.4% | 438.7 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 187 | 366 | 5 | 80.0% | 1019.2 |
| TS-60 | 9 | 2996 | 1214 | 19 | 63.16% | 4247.1 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 2297 | 940 | 153 | 54.25% | 2876.7 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 4294 | 1253 | 216 | 62.96% | 3750.0 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2850 | 1086 | 664 | 60.69% | 2995.9 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 3118 | 783 | 306 | 53.92% | 2989.5 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 91 | 164 | 2 | 50.0% | 236.1 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1376 | 978 | 40 | 65.0% | 2854.9 |
| Grille | 5 | 590 | 566 | 14 | 57.14% | 1321.3 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1602 | 567 | 167 | 48.5% | 1724.0 |
| FV207 | 8 | 853 | 740 | 19 | 63.16% | 1003.7 |
| Chimera | 8 | 1888 | 840 | 123 | 59.35% | 2173.5 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1517 | 912 | 34 | 67.65% | 2039.5 |
| P.43 | 5 | 312 | 266 | 116 | 50.0% | 719.2 |
| Panther | 7 | 965 | 613 | 43 | 44.19% | 1408.1 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2570 | 726 | 804 | 53.36% | 2368.1 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 3914 | 1206 | 115 | 66.09% | 3647.1 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 2194 | 972 | 71 | 61.97% | 2229.3 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 2108 | 774 | 64 | 40.63% | 2344.1 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 516 | 519 | 22 | 50.0% | 1309.6 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1387 | 673 | 49 | 57.14% | 1136.9 |
| null | 0 | 3583 | 951 | 30 | 60.0% | 0.0 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1730 | 682 | 260 | 55.38% | 1489.7 |
| 56TP | 8 | 2182 | 965 | 35 | 51.43% | 2845.2 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1387 | 800 | 18 | 44.44% | 1693.7 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3392 | 878 | 559 | 58.68% | 3262.2 |