| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 10413 | 270 | 0 | 405 | 425 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.79 | 9.41 | 0.0 | 9.46 | 9.46 |
| Winrate | 47.78% | 50.74% | 0.0% | 50.62% | 51.06% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.11 | 1.08 | 0.0 | 1.08 | 1.07 |
| Udělené poškození | 1091.8 | 1852 | 0.0 | 1920.95 | 1900.69 |
| Obrana základny | 0.37 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.03 | 0.03 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 635.56 | 865 | 0.0 | 865.0 | 861.0 |
| WN8 | 1210 | 1608 (+22) | 0 | 1648 (+23) | 1635 (+23) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 334 | 11 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.94 |
| Winrate | 16.17% | 18.18% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.31 | 0.64 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1582 | 1403 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 3.13 | 4.36 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 357 | 454 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 5.52 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1882 | 7 | 26 | 26.92% | 1554.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2815 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1789.0 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2083 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2140.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 694 | 0 | 3 | 0.0% | 260.0 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 2072 | 13 | 30 | 43.33% | 1990.0 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 852 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 391.0 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 1824 | 4 | 5 | 80.0% | 1500.0 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 425 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 281.0 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1072 | 1 | 4 | 25.0% | 619.0 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2334 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 1177.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1597 | 4 | 10 | 40.0% | 1637.0 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 1451 | 4 | 11 | 36.36% | 599.0 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1929 | 5 | 6 | 83.33% | 2129.0 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2160 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 1569.0 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 2097 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2063.0 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2197 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1811.0 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 2326 | 3 | 6 | 50.0% | 3175.0 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1172 | 1 | 3 | 33.33% | 603.0 |
| Lion | 10 | 3385 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 3665.0 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2462 | 9 | 15 | 60.0% | 2476.0 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1782 | 7 | 12 | 58.33% | 1245.0 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 1166 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 722.0 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 718 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 652.0 |
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 1177 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1464.0 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 583 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 375.0 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1400 | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | 1126.0 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 337 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 565 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 485.0 |
| Maus | 10 | 2457 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1959.0 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 3628 | 3 | 3 | 100.0% | 4500.0 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1007 | 5 | 10 | 50.0% | 1115.0 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 2451 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 3943.0 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2058 | 43 | 74 | 58.11% | 1607.0 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1973 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1849.0 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1570 | 4 | 7 | 57.14% | 1344.0 |
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 1398 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1075.0 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 1620 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 1203.0 |
| MBT-B | 10 | 2914 | 0 | 3 | 0.0% | 1979.0 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 282 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 1395 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 816.0 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1314 | 4 | 8 | 50.0% | 1544.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=_BANZAII_64][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/_BANZAII_64.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 627 | 666 | 85 | 51.76% | 1118.1 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 536 | 545 | 6 | 50.0% | 974.2 |
| T34 | 8 | 872 | 533 | 11 | 27.27% | 704.9 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1526 | 871 | 80 | 55.0% | 1431.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 726 | 754 | 167 | 49.1% | 1428.5 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1149 | 668 | 75 | 45.33% | 1249.1 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 681 | 601 | 4 | 25.0% | 453.6 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 855 | 738 | 14 | 71.43% | 2098.9 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 265 | 311 | 1 | 0.0% | 404.2 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 17 | 93 | 4 | 75.0% | 261.0 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1851 | 778 | 28 | 28.57% | 1604.9 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 582 | 600 | 13 | 76.92% | 1636.2 |
| T-34 | 5 | 262 | 408 | 9 | 66.67% | 687.1 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 442 | 504 | 64 | 59.38% | 712.9 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 576 | 597 | 8 | 50.0% | 584.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2310 | 988 | 22 | 59.09% | 1726.4 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 951 | 691 | 62 | 50.0% | 983.3 |
| T-150 | 6 | 321 | 353 | 169 | 50.3% | 373.5 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 907 | 609 | 42 | 47.62% | 1161.0 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 806 | 690 | 20 | 60.0% | 753.9 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 1119 | 718 | 4 | 50.0% | 1742.8 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 798 | 535 | 9 | 44.44% | 689.1 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 29 | 73 | 5 | 20.0% | 0.0 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 68 | 117 | 5 | 60.0% | 169.8 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1078 | 526 | 6 | 0.0% | 1074.5 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 36 | 71 | 10 | 30.0% | 0.0 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 722 | 578 | 6 | 33.33% | 465.3 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 683 | 618 | 53 | 45.28% | 712.8 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 746 | 496 | 49 | 40.82% | 870.8 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1431 | 833 | 28 | 35.71% | 1747.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 103 | 144 | 47 | 46.81% | 140.2 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2167 | 596 | 4 | 25.0% | 1229.4 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1410 | 676 | 102 | 41.18% | 1257.7 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 977 | 706 | 24 | 45.83% | 934.5 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 247 | 271 | 32 | 50.0% | 510.0 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1243 | 757 | 65 | 52.31% | 1424.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1833 | 825 | 91 | 52.75% | 1589.1 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 282 | 528 | 4 | 50.0% | 753.0 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 971 | 590 | 5 | 40.0% | 381.6 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1945 | 877 | 61 | 47.54% | 1907.7 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 1683 | 855 | 42 | 52.38% | 1811.1 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1072 | 674 | 7 | 57.14% | 1148.7 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 91 | 161 | 3 | 66.67% | 374.3 |
| T-43 | 7 | 862 | 637 | 14 | 42.86% | 1172.3 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 850 | 786 | 143 | 57.34% | 1326.7 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 699 | 648 | 35 | 40.0% | 1596.1 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 423 | 341 | 12 | 33.33% | 1556.9 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1106 | 732 | 70 | 44.29% | 1489.4 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 1325 | 809 | 40 | 50.0% | 914.2 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1425 | 590 | 8 | 37.5% | 791.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1628 | 871 | 66 | 53.03% | 1811.9 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 84 | 179 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 30 | 143 | 11 | 36.36% | 3.1 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1266 | 748 | 11 | 54.55% | 1002.8 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 728 | 611 | 38 | 52.63% | 844.5 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 57 | 194 | 15 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2354 | 834 | 17 | 52.94% | 1598.0 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 76 | 118 | 50 | 40.0% | 1.6 |
| 4TP | 1 | 595 | 395 | 1 | 0.0% | 3600.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1339 | 867 | 113 | 54.87% | 1637.0 |
| Windhund | 8 | 263 | 288 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 1867 | 407 | 2 | 0.0% | 1027.4 |
| B1 | 4 | 87 | 201 | 6 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Vercingétorix | 9 | 680 | 419 | 7 | 14.29% | 272.8 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 834 | 604 | 101 | 39.6% | 675.2 |
| Hummel | 6 | 738 | 541 | 44 | 50.0% | 1021.0 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1190 | 682 | 21 | 42.86% | 1159.3 |
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 1756 | 660 | 4 | 25.0% | 1497.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1800 | 831 | 80 | 45.0% | 1658.5 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 16 | 23 | 6 | 16.67% | 0.0 |
| Matilda IV | 5 | 282 | 290 | 16 | 37.5% | 455.0 |
| Chieftain Mk. 6 | 10 | 1589 | 671 | 20 | 35.0% | 934.7 |
| BZ-72-1 | 10 | 1276 | 570 | 8 | 37.5% | 654.4 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 500 | 651 | 27 | 62.96% | 1718.1 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 1693 | 908 | 23 | 47.83% | 836.2 |
| Lago | 4 | 331 | 438 | 5 | 60.0% | 1211.8 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1915 | 1013 | 19 | 63.16% | 2180.3 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1909 | 900 | 73 | 54.79% | 1823.4 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 566 | 622 | 53 | 52.83% | 1266.0 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1766 | 667 | 5 | 20.0% | 1176.4 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 1029 | 733 | 10 | 50.0% | 710.0 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2268 | 839 | 27 | 48.15% | 1679.2 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 409 | 350 | 14 | 57.14% | 833.2 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 514 | 531 | 4 | 50.0% | 933.3 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 803 | 624 | 63 | 44.44% | 972.8 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1830 | 1013 | 8 | 62.5% | 2445.1 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2039 | 727 | 31 | 41.94% | 1616.4 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1662 | 669 | 328 | 49.09% | 1185.5 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 878 | 487 | 2 | 0.0% | 695.9 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1721 | 1188 | 1 | 100.0% | 1760.0 |
| Lion | 10 | 1521 | 703 | 122 | 50.82% | 1158.3 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1827 | 856 | 187 | 55.08% | 1577.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 11 | 115 | 4 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1280 | 665 | 162 | 46.91% | 1214.0 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1307 | 805 | 48 | 52.08% | 1699.7 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 2213 | 1024 | 54 | 62.96% | 2453.5 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 639 | 557 | 54 | 46.3% | 1054.4 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1697 | 615 | 143 | 44.06% | 1133.4 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 2240 | 920 | 33 | 60.61% | 1484.2 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 38 | 80 | 20 | 35.0% | 2.5 |
| 14TP | 4 | 155 | 108 | 1 | 0.0% | 265.9 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 757 | 749 | 27 | 66.67% | 1319.0 |
| Marder II | 3 | 102 | 116 | 66 | 37.88% | 64.9 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1658 | 666 | 118 | 43.22% | 1246.9 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 152 | 167 | 7 | 28.57% | 492.9 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1253 | 696 | 30 | 43.33% | 1086.7 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1486 | 859 | 59 | 45.76% | 1682.0 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 1810 | 762 | 84 | 46.43% | 1195.8 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1076 | 687 | 95 | 43.16% | 1364.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 42 | 83 | 19 | 36.84% | 1.3 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1736 | 887 | 13 | 30.77% | 1730.2 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1494 | 871 | 96 | 57.29% | 1514.3 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 0 | 60 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 375 | 334 | 84 | 35.71% | 129.6 |
| Gryphon | 10 | 1506 | 574 | 5 | 20.0% | 749.0 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1127 | 816 | 56 | 66.07% | 2118.7 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1536 | 703 | 79 | 44.3% | 1038.7 |
| T-28 | 4 | 100 | 149 | 81 | 50.62% | 133.4 |
| IMT | 8 | 1373 | 812 | 11 | 63.64% | 1583.0 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1270 | 605 | 70 | 41.43% | 960.0 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 385 | 306 | 238 | 52.52% | 771.3 |
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 677 | 697 | 237 | 50.21% | 847.5 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1104 | 664 | 94 | 47.87% | 947.7 |
| IS | 7 | 1015 | 769 | 60 | 55.0% | 1474.3 |
| E 77 | 9 | 1601 | 886 | 2 | 50.0% | 1191.7 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 346 | 285 | 17 | 76.47% | 1248.9 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1728 | 895 | 28 | 53.57% | 1765.8 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1389 | 875 | 49 | 63.27% | 1756.6 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1629 | 657 | 136 | 43.38% | 1159.6 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 87 | 203 | 5 | 80.0% | 540.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 214 | 238 | 3 | 33.33% | 281.5 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1265 | 656 | 34 | 35.29% | 876.8 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1078 | 814 | 119 | 53.78% | 1692.0 |
| Maus | 10 | 1580 | 743 | 71 | 43.66% | 967.4 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1146 | 688 | 57 | 40.35% | 1270.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 170 | 311 | 43 | 53.49% | 491.5 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1052 | 720 | 61 | 50.82% | 1365.7 |
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 693 | 717 | 129 | 46.51% | 1348.2 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 97 | 183 | 27 | 37.04% | 4.3 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1615 | 813 | 93 | 50.54% | 1522.7 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 2721 | 1367 | 4 | 75.0% | 2930.5 |
| T40 | 4 | 42 | 130 | 14 | 42.86% | 25.4 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1021 | 725 | 11 | 45.45% | 1079.5 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1407 | 732 | 63 | 42.86% | 1188.4 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 927 | 660 | 9 | 55.56% | 655.2 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1191 | 846 | 49 | 46.94% | 1288.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 112 | 254 | 4 | 50.0% | 359.1 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 100 | 92 | 20 | 35.0% | 98.4 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 689 | 725 | 16 | 62.5% | 894.4 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 1276 | 644 | 7 | 42.86% | 2614.6 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 78 | 132 | 32 | 37.5% | 140.0 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 722 | 579 | 9 | 44.44% | 800.2 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 580 | 485 | 2 | 50.0% | 410.3 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 493 | 327 | 642 | 41.28% | 662.4 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1149 | 661 | 239 | 42.26% | 1228.7 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 857 | 746 | 22 | 77.27% | 1806.0 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 1875 | 801 | 37 | 43.24% | 1003.7 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1348 | 673 | 15 | 40.0% | 1040.1 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1297 | 731 | 151 | 47.02% | 1044.6 |
| T-46 | 3 | 122 | 154 | 43 | 46.51% | 351.4 |
| T-26 | 2 | 65 | 100 | 24 | 41.67% | 78.0 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 159 | 268 | 2 | 50.0% | 338.3 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 19 | 75 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1925 | 891 | 165 | 58.18% | 1588.9 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 278 | 444 | 1 | 100.0% | 803.1 |
| T77 | 8 | 1538 | 786 | 29 | 41.38% | 1607.0 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 367 | 281 | 1 | 0.0% | 73.9 |
| Leox | 9 | 1729 | 826 | 5 | 60.0% | 1375.9 |
| D1 | 2 | 49 | 100 | 8 | 37.5% | 0.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 124 | 161 | 28 | 60.71% | 502.2 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1660 | 879 | 53 | 43.4% | 2000.4 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 236 | 184 | 2 | 50.0% | 866.5 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1494 | 828 | 29 | 55.17% | 1522.7 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1307 | 725 | 91 | 34.07% | 1363.1 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 889 | 546 | 18 | 38.89% | 1106.7 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1642 | 803 | 65 | 55.38% | 1535.3 |
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 2460 | 1266 | 1 | 100.0% | 2586.2 |
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 1721 | 843 | 33 | 57.58% | 1753.5 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1893 | 765 | 2 | 50.0% | 1449.5 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1169 | 719 | 76 | 47.37% | 1052.3 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2004 | 839 | 149 | 49.66% | 1607.7 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1264 | 597 | 99 | 35.35% | 1297.3 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 101 | 115 | 13 | 46.15% | 185.4 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 990 | 944 | 1 | 100.0% | 1739.7 |
| Grille | 5 | 481 | 396 | 32 | 50.0% | 1005.8 |
| A-44 | 7 | 1390 | 908 | 60 | 56.67% | 2966.6 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 973 | 658 | 144 | 48.61% | 1056.6 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2111 | 771 | 20 | 40.0% | 1594.2 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 651 | 446 | 181 | 50.28% | 734.0 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1570 | 794 | 14 | 28.57% | 2009.8 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 1410 | 776 | 38 | 52.63% | 1504.3 |
| FV207 | 8 | 900 | 688 | 6 | 50.0% | 975.0 |
| Achilles | 6 | 850 | 506 | 31 | 35.48% | 1374.8 |
| Jade Coil | 8 | 1352 | 926 | 2 | 100.0% | 1178.5 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1021 | 790 | 5 | 60.0% | 1175.5 |
| 7TP | 2 | 751 | 752 | 1 | 100.0% | 4110.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 56 | 153 | 35 | 65.71% | 221.3 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 720 | 518 | 6 | 16.67% | 756.0 |
| D2 | 3 | 68 | 127 | 38 | 55.26% | 119.9 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1147 | 802 | 74 | 48.65% | 1493.0 |
| Panther | 7 | 1066 | 812 | 41 | 51.22% | 1743.3 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 2379 | 1210 | 2 | 50.0% | 4088.8 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1058 | 783 | 31 | 51.61% | 1514.9 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1150 | 638 | 152 | 42.11% | 885.2 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1113 | 723 | 118 | 44.07% | 1217.9 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 692 | 698 | 10 | 60.0% | 502.0 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 488 | 705 | 142 | 57.04% | 935.5 |
| MBT-B | 10 | 1822 | 681 | 123 | 38.21% | 1097.6 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1237 | 739 | 52 | 46.15% | 1379.4 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1226 | 656 | 27 | 33.33% | 1139.1 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1272 | 787 | 33 | 51.52% | 1966.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 10 | 69 | 3 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 1009 | 1045 | 3 | 100.0% | 1412.2 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 802 | 540 | 30 | 46.67% | 1244.6 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 0 | 74 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 489 | 634 | 22 | 68.18% | 1552.1 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 141 | 133 | 13 | 30.77% | 100.2 |
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 1709 | 750 | 41 | 36.59% | 1262.6 |
| 10TP | 3 | 508 | 497 | 1 | 100.0% | 1962.3 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 60 | 144 | 7 | 57.14% | 151.7 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 999 | 694 | 32 | 50.0% | 1074.1 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 119 | 150 | 6 | 66.67% | 569.3 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| TBT | 9 | 2392 | 905 | 2 | 50.0% | 1955.5 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 1160 | 750 | 12 | 25.0% | 2361.5 |