| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 85797 | 3 | 24 | 134 | 268 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.18 | 9.0 | 8.5 | 8.89 | 8.68 |
| Winrate | 50.9% | 66.67% | 37.5% | 46.27% | 44.78% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.82 | 1.67 | 1.88 | 2.28 | 1.83 |
| Udělené poškození | 1234.41 | 1048 | 759.79 | 920.2 | 1111.13 |
| Obrana základny | 0.43 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.19 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 679.35 | 901 | 685.0 | 758.0 | 722.0 |
| WN8 | 1622 | 1586 | 1742 | 1784 (+1) | 1557 |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 143 | 81 | 0 | 224 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.28 |
| Winrate | 41.96% | 41.98% | 0.0% | 41.96% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 2.73 | 1.85 | 0.0 | 2.42 |
| Udělené poškození | 1227 | 1044 | 0 | 1161.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.1 | 2.43 | 0.0 | 1.58 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 595 | 595 | 0 | 595.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.73 | 7.44 | 0.0 | 6.99 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1093 | 6009 | 1592 | 1507 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.89 |
| Winrate | 38.98% | 46.48% | 49.75% | 44.99% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.68 | 1.99 | 1.3 | 2.64 |
| Udělené poškození | 1581 | 1015 | 728 | 1396.0 |
| Obrana základny | 3.26 | 1.45 | 2.27 | 0.67 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 574 | 594 | 522 | 654.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.77 | 7.7 | 7.43 | 7.22 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1048 | 2 | 3 | 66.67% | 1586.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=_B3LL3_ST4RR_][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/_B3LL3_ST4RR_.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 1103 | 772 | 522 | 53.26% | 2370.2 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 36 | 117 | 37 | 43.24% | 41.8 |
| T-50 | 5 | 344 | 495 | 38 | 52.63% | 1246.5 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 444 | 451 | 7 | 28.57% | 230.4 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1583 | 911 | 1638 | 54.4% | 1952.0 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 1824 | 914 | 2319 | 53.9% | 1793.1 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1245 | 851 | 2089 | 51.36% | 1804.1 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 236 | 334 | 13 | 76.92% | 563.6 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1665 | 884 | 446 | 52.91% | 1815.9 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 141 | 136 | 13 | 38.46% | 539.6 |
| Comet | 7 | 326 | 308 | 38 | 52.63% | 356.2 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 1230 | 961 | 14 | 50.0% | 2520.3 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 0 | 146 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 978 | 682 | 91 | 56.04% | 1056.5 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 282 | 277 | 59 | 47.46% | 273.8 |
| K-91 | 10 | 1924 | 775 | 974 | 48.97% | 1711.9 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 632 | 387 | 1964 | 46.69% | 698.6 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 1155 | 544 | 125 | 45.6% | 931.5 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 711 | 390 | 352 | 43.18% | 636.8 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 322 | 417 | 8 | 37.5% | 1085.5 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 518 | 464 | 131 | 42.75% | 580.2 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 92 | 179 | 10 | 20.0% | 97.8 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 0 | 135 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Wespe | 3 | 32 | 89 | 15 | 13.33% | 1.4 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 1503 | 883 | 41 | 63.41% | 1206.5 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 1080 | 830 | 6052 | 55.62% | 2290.3 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1395 | 697 | 38 | 42.11% | 1188.9 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1396 | 749 | 375 | 48.53% | 1728.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 746 | 594 | 177 | 47.46% | 1307.8 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1382 | 613 | 1579 | 50.41% | 1833.5 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 342 | 647 | 3 | 66.67% | 882.3 |
| M60 | 10 | 1939 | 738 | 349 | 47.28% | 1609.6 |
| T67 | 5 | 111 | 255 | 4 | 75.0% | 261.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 176 | 201 | 760 | 42.89% | 222.6 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 1218 | 525 | 24 | 29.17% | 754.4 |
| 121B | 10 | 1917 | 814 | 798 | 51.25% | 1759.6 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1081 | 555 | 6 | 33.33% | 959.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1815 | 667 | 7956 | 48.73% | 1682.3 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 73 | 89 | 1 | 0.0% | 130.7 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 1755 | 851 | 123 | 59.35% | 1650.7 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 1988 | 758 | 585 | 53.16% | 1524.6 |
| T-43 | 7 | 631 | 587 | 169 | 47.93% | 866.4 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1336 | 716 | 5 | 40.0% | 732.0 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1303 | 749 | 251 | 48.21% | 1765.4 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1837 | 733 | 126 | 45.24% | 1547.7 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 631 | 554 | 110 | 41.82% | 1334.5 |
| MKA | 2 | 115 | 216 | 1 | 0.0% | 167.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1406 | 684 | 1303 | 48.89% | 1580.0 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1219 | 623 | 390 | 46.41% | 900.2 |
| STG Guard | 8 | 1699 | 900 | 153 | 56.86% | 2474.1 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 574 | 677 | 16 | 56.25% | 710.3 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 1671 | 809 | 20 | 50.0% | 1262.4 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 783 | 499 | 33 | 45.45% | 847.2 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1687 | 830 | 138 | 47.1% | 1689.6 |
| A-44 | 7 | 1006 | 788 | 64 | 53.13% | 1711.8 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 933 | 573 | 336 | 47.62% | 1399.6 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1083 | 515 | 424 | 47.41% | 1318.0 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 149 | 385 | 19 | 63.16% | 388.2 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 284 | 169 | 1 | 0.0% | 1045.0 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 28 | 48 | 5 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2104 | 873 | 165 | 50.91% | 1572.8 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 520 | 312 | 501 | 40.12% | 314.3 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 326 | 285 | 59 | 45.76% | 788.3 |
| Hummel | 6 | 566 | 356 | 126 | 42.06% | 713.8 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 97 | 148 | 16 | 62.5% | 429.5 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1372 | 856 | 343 | 50.73% | 1906.4 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2392 | 827 | 116 | 46.55% | 2091.2 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1550 | 703 | 4 | 50.0% | 1259.6 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1595 | 837 | 1884 | 55.94% | 2267.3 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 342 | 377 | 40 | 65.0% | 1043.9 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 931 | 746 | 158 | 44.3% | 1260.5 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 1955 | 771 | 758 | 51.19% | 2026.5 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 498 | 368 | 3 | 66.67% | 999.6 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 478 | 398 | 1228 | 46.74% | 809.9 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 96 | 241 | 5 | 80.0% | 472.8 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 85 | 161 | 7 | 57.14% | 306.1 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 721 | 506 | 90 | 44.44% | 748.6 |
| Durendal | 10 | 1608 | 708 | 34 | 50.0% | 1151.6 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 557 | 421 | 36 | 55.56% | 1115.6 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 469 | 296 | 388 | 39.43% | 335.5 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 82 | 141 | 21 | 47.62% | 178.4 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 832 | 740 | 30 | 40.0% | 1619.3 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1886 | 796 | 1765 | 51.22% | 1730.6 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1513 | 597 | 900 | 42.0% | 1115.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 60 | 221 | 167 | 46.11% | 56.0 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1999 | 976 | 12 | 58.33% | 2622.5 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 140 | 180 | 35 | 42.86% | 203.5 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 305 | 298 | 8 | 50.0% | 658.5 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1969 | 666 | 36 | 50.0% | 1416.1 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1205 | 578 | 2312 | 49.78% | 1306.8 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1430 | 575 | 146 | 46.58% | 1024.5 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 863 | 325 | 3 | 0.0% | 321.7 |
| Marder II | 3 | 0 | 51 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 57 | 179 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 11 | 55 | 4 | 50.0% | 82.2 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 165 | 302 | 35 | 42.86% | 295.9 |
| T-44 | 8 | 754 | 498 | 636 | 46.38% | 863.0 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2046 | 767 | 135 | 48.89% | 1622.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 45 | 110 | 62 | 43.55% | 26.4 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 914 | 785 | 1359 | 50.7% | 1956.3 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 898 | 559 | 102 | 55.88% | 1542.6 |
| A-20 | 5 | 117 | 199 | 118 | 54.24% | 267.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 95 | 233 | 25 | 32.0% | 209.8 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 752 | 902 | 14 | 50.0% | 2845.4 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1322 | 361 | 2 | 50.0% | 1025.8 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 968 | 616 | 6 | 50.0% | 825.8 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 33 | 144 | 5 | 20.0% | 0.6 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2118 | 721 | 68 | 38.24% | 1580.9 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 419 | 461 | 747 | 56.76% | 1766.5 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1334 | 892 | 127 | 50.39% | 2007.3 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2251 | 891 | 30 | 50.0% | 2040.0 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 94 | 148 | 15 | 40.0% | 124.8 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1160 | 582 | 21 | 38.1% | 838.8 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 446 | 484 | 93 | 46.24% | 1433.1 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1449 | 695 | 44 | 50.0% | 1236.1 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 1846 | 751 | 26 | 38.46% | 983.1 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1792 | 909 | 3901 | 55.32% | 1856.9 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 938 | 735 | 167 | 47.9% | 1281.4 |
| Maus | 10 | 2150 | 738 | 14 | 35.71% | 1587.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 342 | 456 | 286 | 57.34% | 1594.1 |
| M3 Light | 3 | 202 | 198 | 1 | 0.0% | 631.4 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1995 | 758 | 934 | 50.75% | 1726.3 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 975 | 625 | 116 | 48.28% | 786.9 |
| T40 | 4 | 125 | 181 | 4 | 25.0% | 45.4 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 22 | 163 | 25 | 64.0% | 233.0 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 140 | 154 | 54 | 38.89% | 227.4 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 758 | 577 | 11 | 36.36% | 608.0 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 421 | 460 | 188 | 45.74% | 621.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 1408 | 444 | 24 | 37.5% | 820.4 |
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 988 | 554 | 24 | 29.17% | 1365.2 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1177 | 803 | 657 | 50.23% | 1984.0 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1252 | 745 | 184 | 47.28% | 1389.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 230 | 343 | 22 | 54.55% | 457.1 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 78 | 215 | 23 | 65.22% | 351.6 |
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 423 | 374 | 214 | 48.13% | 649.8 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 1896 | 673 | 126 | 44.44% | 1537.3 |
| T69 | 8 | 692 | 393 | 18 | 44.44% | 621.2 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 78 | 130 | 3 | 100.0% | 295.7 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1277 | 754 | 24 | 62.5% | 1387.4 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 806 | 549 | 1321 | 53.75% | 1972.7 |
| T49 | 9 | 893 | 606 | 1065 | 47.04% | 1351.6 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1612 | 854 | 18 | 55.56% | 1501.2 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 14 | 61 | 8 | 37.5% | 0.0 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2014 | 785 | 168 | 48.81% | 1736.6 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1563 | 763 | 77 | 46.75% | 1452.5 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1022 | 527 | 827 | 45.71% | 759.9 |
| T-26 | 2 | 27 | 46 | 7 | 14.29% | 0.0 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 468 | 507 | 3806 | 53.89% | 2024.7 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 113 | 202 | 111 | 48.65% | 181.3 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 1779 | 708 | 141 | 41.84% | 1346.9 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 88 | 129 | 1 | 0.0% | 189.2 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 1173 | 793 | 68 | 48.53% | 1414.5 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 51 | 94 | 17 | 47.06% | 58.9 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 30 | 134 | 26 | 65.38% | 229.8 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2104 | 842 | 151 | 50.99% | 1766.2 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1515 | 841 | 262 | 52.29% | 1719.5 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 631 | 579 | 572 | 48.08% | 1403.8 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 528 | 447 | 408 | 46.81% | 829.3 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1689 | 698 | 86 | 41.86% | 1364.1 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 680 | 446 | 14 | 42.86% | 1016.3 |
| L-60 | 2 | 58 | 178 | 5 | 20.0% | 51.1 |
| LTG | 7 | 765 | 515 | 354 | 53.67% | 1771.0 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 240 | 137 | 1 | 0.0% | 821.5 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1766 | 899 | 1297 | 53.12% | 2011.1 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1693 | 926 | 290 | 57.59% | 1847.4 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1056 | 796 | 229 | 59.83% | 2093.4 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2288 | 829 | 246 | 43.5% | 1487.0 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 202 | 206 | 39 | 46.15% | 313.9 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 1795 | 866 | 700 | 51.86% | 1469.9 |
| T-54 | 9 | 895 | 428 | 531 | 46.89% | 737.6 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 1132 | 722 | 6 | 66.67% | 745.2 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 55 | 74 | 2 | 0.0% | 3.1 |
| T37 | 6 | 332 | 338 | 84 | 47.62% | 718.4 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 396 | 353 | 339 | 51.03% | 1109.1 |
| Grille | 5 | 375 | 401 | 54 | 53.7% | 777.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 0 | 88 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 396 | 366 | 2 | 50.0% | 639.9 |
| Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 | 8 | 302 | 280 | 309 | 36.25% | 87.0 |
| M44 | 6 | 585 | 510 | 18 | 50.0% | 945.3 |
| Renault R35 | 2 | 93 | 153 | 4 | 75.0% | 415.7 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1325 | 574 | 35 | 45.71% | 1014.6 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1080 | 668 | 1176 | 49.66% | 1724.4 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1472 | 840 | 191 | 53.4% | 1706.9 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1382 | 778 | 877 | 51.54% | 1887.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 23 | 139 | 82 | 48.78% | 71.2 |
| T-34 | 5 | 251 | 334 | 75 | 53.33% | 555.4 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1466 | 676 | 1274 | 49.45% | 1806.8 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1558 | 674 | 9 | 44.44% | 1678.2 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 392 | 286 | 119 | 40.34% | 230.0 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1681 | 747 | 221 | 49.77% | 1499.6 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 1482 | 741 | 30 | 43.33% | 765.1 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1991 | 862 | 148 | 51.35% | 2076.0 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2119 | 742 | 306 | 46.73% | 1825.0 |
| Lago | 4 | 360 | 467 | 13 | 53.85% | 1331.3 |
| T-45 | 2 | 23 | 152 | 2 | 100.0% | 264.1 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 945 | 675 | 2053 | 51.39% | 2125.1 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 904 | 503 | 59 | 42.37% | 798.7 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 970 | 871 | 675 | 60.0% | 2320.1 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 650 | 588 | 1 | 100.0% | 946.3 |
| Chi-Go | 7 | 2033 | 1457 | 1 | 100.0% | 4058.0 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 274 | 327 | 72 | 56.94% | 950.9 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 564 | 389 | 262 | 43.51% | 501.3 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1205 | 582 | 149 | 52.35% | 1237.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 945 | 485 | 358 | 41.34% | 731.4 |
| A-43 | 6 | 595 | 434 | 17 | 76.47% | 1255.4 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1756 | 778 | 169 | 50.89% | 1523.0 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 134 | 139 | 29 | 27.59% | 17.8 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1668 | 837 | 517 | 55.9% | 2019.7 |
| Crusader | 6 | 145 | 193 | 95 | 48.42% | 230.4 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 18 | 47 | 9 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 722 | 704 | 801 | 54.68% | 2590.7 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 108 | 193 | 147 | 50.34% | 105.2 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 593 | 515 | 2315 | 51.88% | 1722.3 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 1365 | 753 | 421 | 51.54% | 1680.4 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 98 | 177 | 23 | 52.17% | 149.7 |
| LTTB | 8 | 664 | 539 | 465 | 49.68% | 1223.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1500 | 929 | 2600 | 55.38% | 2145.1 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1191 | 887 | 63 | 65.08% | 2024.2 |
| M6 | 6 | 1395 | 1009 | 19 | 57.89% | 3107.4 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 583 | 749 | 96 | 56.25% | 2061.6 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 213 | 232 | 626 | 46.01% | 139.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1188 | 562 | 95 | 42.11% | 890.7 |