| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 21536 | 0 | 54 | 380 | 561 |
| Průměrný Tier | 9.01 | 0.0 | 9.28 | 9.2 | 9.61 |
| Winrate | 62.35% | 0.0% | 68.52% | 66.58% | 64.71% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.35 | 0.0 | 1.13 | 1.42 | 1.34 |
| Udělené poškození | 2553.14 | 0 | 3104.78 | 2806.05 | 2927.34 |
| Obrana základny | 0.4 | 2 | 2.06 | 0.57 | 0.39 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 1093.32 | 0 | 1231.0 | 1213.0 | 1204.0 |
| WN8 | 2835 | 0 (+3) | 3564 (+3) | 3054 (+5) | 3098 (+8) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 65.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.75 |
| Udělené poškození | 1718 | 0 | 0 | 2420.0 |
| Obrana základny | 9.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 95 | 0 | 0 | 1104.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 9.4 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=_Anime_4_Life_][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/_Anime_4_Life_.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 2429 | 1267 | 798 | 66.42% | 3145.1 |
| T803 | 11 | 3432 | 1183 | 256 | 62.5% | 2867.9 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2040 | 1173 | 2235 | 65.82% | 2882.3 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 2083 | 1132 | 102 | 64.71% | 3156.0 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 3455 | 1066 | 107 | 57.94% | 2553.7 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1903 | 1068 | 77 | 64.94% | 2557.4 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 1859 | 1005 | 50 | 62.0% | 2213.7 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1560 | 916 | 275 | 62.55% | 2617.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 3293 | 1072 | 464 | 60.56% | 3397.1 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1980 | 1088 | 84 | 61.9% | 2444.9 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 1213 | 951 | 116 | 61.21% | 2709.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) | 5 | 1241 | 1103 | 22 | 68.18% | 3052.7 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 3725 | 1167 | 645 | 62.48% | 3403.6 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1999 | 991 | 70 | 60.0% | 2344.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) | 5 | 1028 | 896 | 8 | 62.5% | 2469.5 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 2001 | 1102 | 133 | 61.65% | 2687.5 |
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 1907 | 1961 | 1 | 100.0% | 9138.8 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 3005 | 949 | 107 | 51.4% | 2647.4 |
| Chrysler K | 8 | 2046 | 1157 | 69 | 69.57% | 3241.5 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1949 | 1081 | 100 | 66.0% | 2638.4 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 3859 | 1177 | 166 | 59.64% | 2906.5 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1605 | 1174 | 2 | 100.0% | 1708.2 |
| KV-2 (R) | 6 | 1411 | 974 | 29 | 62.07% | 3105.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1870 | 1011 | 119 | 59.66% | 2586.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 2950 | 1063 | 112 | 64.29% | 2897.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) | 2 | 1113 | 1529 | 1 | 100.0% | 5561.1 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2740 | 1190 | 913 | 64.73% | 2813.7 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2837 | 973 | 484 | 58.26% | 2941.9 |
| Großtraktor - Krupp | 3 | 558 | 768 | 1 | 100.0% | 1981.8 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1622 | 911 | 435 | 59.54% | 2165.1 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 3245 | 1041 | 702 | 59.54% | 3176.2 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3933 | 1303 | 536 | 61.57% | 3192.2 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 2529 | 1210 | 101 | 75.25% | 2942.0 |
| SU-100I | 5 | 1015 | 847 | 10 | 70.0% | 2110.8 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2765 | 1138 | 111 | 66.67% | 3575.6 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 1078 | 825 | 23 | 60.87% | 2189.7 |
| T-832 | 8 | 2307 | 1241 | 113 | 63.72% | 3370.5 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 1133 | 1061 | 14 | 64.29% | 2789.8 |
| Lion | 10 | 2673 | 943 | 259 | 60.62% | 2653.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 1185 | 1188 | 9 | 66.67% | 4449.6 |
| E 100 | 10 | 3081 | 1037 | 110 | 63.64% | 2885.9 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2304 | 902 | 519 | 56.65% | 2250.9 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2500 | 882 | 172 | 56.98% | 2213.9 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2770 | 975 | 1038 | 59.63% | 2504.4 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 3003 | 958 | 211 | 62.56% | 2703.5 |
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 3289 | 2250 | 1 | 100.0% | 11341.8 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2500 | 1250 | 651 | 68.82% | 3189.5 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2920 | 975 | 245 | 56.73% | 2763.6 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 754 | 834 | 88 | 61.36% | 1586.6 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 2107 | 1227 | 100 | 64.0% | 2862.9 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1657 | 1015 | 112 | 63.39% | 2469.7 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1122 | 887 | 1 | 100.0% | 1644.0 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3033 | 1048 | 563 | 62.88% | 2771.6 |
| Gryphon | 10 | 3072 | 1024 | 176 | 59.66% | 2757.3 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1987 | 1002 | 92 | 59.78% | 2748.5 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1631 | 866 | 309 | 52.75% | 1980.6 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2388 | 1019 | 85 | 61.18% | 2422.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) | 3 | 1186 | 1355 | 1 | 100.0% | 4485.5 |
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 1343 | 1287 | 78 | 62.82% | 3534.1 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1991 | 1054 | 440 | 64.55% | 2799.7 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 2857 | 1246 | 772 | 68.13% | 3034.8 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 2275 | 1291 | 540 | 64.07% | 3353.0 |
| T-34-85 Rudy | 6 | 1140 | 1033 | 7 | 71.43% | 2498.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 913 | 973 | 6 | 66.67% | 2873.4 |
| FCM 36 Pak 40 | 3 | 877 | 868 | 5 | 60.0% | 2530.0 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 3816 | 1209 | 366 | 59.56% | 3177.5 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 2069 | 1108 | 100 | 65.0% | 2826.7 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2752 | 892 | 520 | 57.31% | 2504.2 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 2923 | 1053 | 269 | 56.51% | 2332.5 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 1246 | 1260 | 10 | 100.0% | 3651.6 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 2789 | 1230 | 101 | 66.34% | 3610.5 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2857 | 1428 | 120 | 70.0% | 3592.4 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 3113 | 1126 | 103 | 66.99% | 3023.2 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 2721 | 1009 | 391 | 59.59% | 2522.6 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2473 | 929 | 233 | 56.65% | 2380.5 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2721 | 1012 | 128 | 57.03% | 2584.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J | 3 | 796 | 1188 | 114 | 66.67% | 2858.5 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 2277 | 1245 | 100 | 71.0% | 2908.2 |
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 2260 | 1246 | 100 | 68.0% | 3442.6 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1557 | 1078 | 86 | 52.33% | 3362.3 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3573 | 1198 | 324 | 59.57% | 3113.2 |
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 2102 | 956 | 25 | 64.0% | 2210.7 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1757 | 1123 | 102 | 59.8% | 3485.9 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2520 | 905 | 285 | 59.65% | 2228.3 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 2913 | 1232 | 195 | 62.56% | 3199.0 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2441 | 1050 | 92 | 63.04% | 2638.9 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 807 | 848 | 66 | 62.12% | 2540.5 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 555 | 763 | 20 | 60.0% | 3664.3 |
| TL-1 LPC | 8 | 1631 | 1013 | 100 | 69.0% | 2475.1 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 1148 | 1459 | 22 | 63.64% | 3401.8 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2647 | 1238 | 110 | 69.09% | 3282.6 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1915 | 1079 | 30 | 70.0% | 2945.9 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2550 | 1203 | 12 | 83.33% | 2968.3 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 912 | 1013 | 67 | 64.18% | 2315.0 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 1145 | 1020 | 274 | 58.39% | 2745.8 |
| MBT-B | 10 | 2988 | 1023 | 152 | 62.5% | 2573.2 |
| Panther/M10 | 7 | 1507 | 1057 | 104 | 71.15% | 3021.3 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2450 | 1026 | 152 | 57.24% | 2726.5 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1523 | 936 | 285 | 60.0% | 1928.7 |
| null | 0 | 2165 | 486 | 10 | 10.0% | 0.0 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1846 | 1134 | 16 | 62.5% | 2948.2 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3208 | 1094 | 171 | 59.65% | 2609.2 |