| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 21082 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 6.94 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 46.61% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 663.19 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 397.18 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| WN8 | 740 | 0 | 0 (+1) | 0 (+1) | 0 (-1) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1 | 4 | 3 | 9 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 25.0% | 0.0% | 11.11% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.0 | 0.25 | 0.67 | 0.56 |
| Udělené poškození | 503 | 1392 | 569 | 869.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 72 | 247 | 129 | 164.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 2.0 | 5.75 | 9.0 | 6.67 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 23 | 12 | 2 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.31 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 47.83% | 58.33% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.3 | 1.75 | 2.5 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 990 | 620 | 1059.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.04 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 515 | 582 | 98.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 4.87 | 9.08 | 3.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=_A_LEK_S_AND_R_][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/_A_LEK_S_AND_R_.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 0 | 74 | 4 | 50.0% | 86.8 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 16 | 84 | 14 | 35.71% | 0.0 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 707 | 437 | 149 | 48.32% | 810.5 |
| T34 | 8 | 917 | 502 | 3842 | 46.64% | 959.9 |
| T-50 | 5 | 39 | 184 | 479 | 46.56% | 68.9 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 990 | 459 | 193 | 48.7% | 800.2 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 125 | 233 | 3 | 66.67% | 249.9 |
| O-I | 6 | 458 | 383 | 67 | 56.72% | 647.3 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 33 | 101 | 9 | 66.67% | 222.1 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 0 | 54 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 247 | 253 | 268 | 46.64% | 209.5 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 1687 | 569 | 611 | 47.46% | 1150.4 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 910 | 493 | 847 | 49.82% | 988.3 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 207 | 350 | 57 | 54.39% | 684.8 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 41 | 118 | 19 | 47.37% | 72.3 |
| Wespe | 3 | 133 | 139 | 50 | 44.0% | 285.8 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 256 | 165 | 228 | 43.42% | 457.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 84 | 187 | 10 | 50.0% | 99.8 |
| T-29 | 3 | 295 | 401 | 23 | 56.52% | 1035.6 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 148 | 174 | 5 | 40.0% | 304.1 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 160 | 165 | 83 | 49.4% | 282.2 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 170 | 165 | 130 | 47.69% | 240.3 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 66 | 99 | 4 | 50.0% | 99.9 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 97 | 264 | 14 | 42.86% | 335.3 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 110 | 164 | 19 | 42.11% | 283.2 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 129 | 189 | 5 | 40.0% | 300.5 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 420 | 255 | 19 | 47.37% | 289.2 |
| M37 | 4 | 94 | 137 | 8 | 50.0% | 147.9 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 60 | 79 | 54 | 44.44% | 134.1 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 330 | 352 | 6 | 50.0% | 1049.7 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 104 | 103 | 163 | 39.88% | 38.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 59 | 121 | 48 | 41.67% | 14.8 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 214 | 215 | 244 | 46.31% | 232.2 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 704 | 437 | 180 | 46.11% | 812.7 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 1725 | 818 | 35 | 57.14% | 1152.1 |
| 4TP | 1 | 501 | 755 | 1 | 100.0% | 4517.3 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 169 | 421 | 4 | 75.0% | 562.3 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 168 | 277 | 16 | 31.25% | 224.5 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 95 | 150 | 12 | 50.0% | 182.7 |
| B1 | 4 | 274 | 249 | 38 | 47.37% | 745.8 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 271 | 362 | 78 | 51.28% | 670.7 |
| Hummel | 6 | 744 | 443 | 157 | 47.13% | 1148.0 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 127 | 156 | 14 | 28.57% | 492.9 |
| 212A | 9 | 1033 | 455 | 515 | 45.44% | 931.6 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 82 | 118 | 16 | 62.5% | 429.7 |
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 930 | 396 | 3 | 33.33% | 679.1 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 508 | 371 | 302 | 40.73% | 470.3 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 134 | 105 | 3 | 33.33% | 374.7 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 233 | 210 | 18 | 44.44% | 410.8 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 128 | 152 | 11 | 36.36% | 0.0 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 444 | 468 | 10 | 50.0% | 680.3 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 771 | 599 | 40 | 47.5% | 844.2 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 289 | 204 | 6 | 66.67% | 900.6 |
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 1105 | 531 | 3 | 100.0% | 1766.4 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 335 | 226 | 528 | 43.18% | 345.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 24 | 179 | 94 | 51.06% | 98.2 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 692 | 551 | 10 | 50.0% | 1309.8 |
| 14TP | 4 | 263 | 297 | 13 | 38.46% | 781.2 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 202 | 278 | 129 | 48.84% | 117.8 |
| Marder II | 3 | 167 | 183 | 35 | 60.0% | 461.0 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 141 | 193 | 109 | 51.38% | 541.1 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 118 | 99 | 21 | 33.33% | 150.4 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 75 | 117 | 29 | 51.72% | 127.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 120 | 182 | 56 | 58.93% | 630.7 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 261 | 186 | 6 | 66.67% | 967.4 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 499 | 355 | 51 | 41.18% | 225.2 |
| M7 | 5 | 186 | 353 | 69 | 46.38% | 504.3 |
| A-20 | 5 | 58 | 330 | 1 | 100.0% | 264.1 |
| T-28 | 4 | 71 | 133 | 119 | 48.74% | 86.3 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 923 | 490 | 411 | 43.8% | 795.8 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 108 | 290 | 21 | 38.1% | 5.0 |
| IS | 7 | 454 | 310 | 357 | 43.7% | 391.4 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 442 | 317 | 432 | 50.23% | 614.9 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 233 | 136 | 4 | 25.0% | 547.2 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 727 | 423 | 5 | 20.0% | 472.1 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 134 | 408 | 924 | 51.52% | 229.4 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 0 | 58 | 6 | 50.0% | 82.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 175 | 196 | 298 | 43.62% | 217.2 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 254 | 408 | 14 | 71.43% | 623.1 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 374 | 471 | 223 | 45.74% | 580.1 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 35 | 101 | 9 | 55.56% | 130.3 |
| Panther II | 8 | 775 | 491 | 187 | 49.2% | 922.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 86 | 140 | 39 | 43.59% | 73.6 |
| M3 Light | 3 | 31 | 119 | 10 | 60.0% | 209.6 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 173 | 149 | 260 | 37.69% | 108.7 |
| E 50 | 9 | 834 | 419 | 586 | 45.22% | 567.1 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1244 | 582 | 406 | 46.8% | 880.0 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 98 | 147 | 1 | 0.0% | 177.7 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 12 | 120 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 85 | 123 | 16 | 50.0% | 105.7 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 145 | 163 | 78 | 38.46% | 67.3 |
| 7TP | 2 | 372 | 375 | 2 | 100.0% | 1593.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 213 | 324 | 85 | 45.88% | 1008.7 |
| T21 | 6 | 297 | 430 | 98 | 46.94% | 677.3 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 606 | 504 | 37 | 51.35% | 1150.1 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 83 | 129 | 47 | 57.45% | 299.8 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 59 | 106 | 10 | 20.0% | 0.0 |
| T69 | 8 | 909 | 686 | 197 | 53.3% | 1098.7 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 302 | 257 | 301 | 45.18% | 288.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 209 | 313 | 2 | 50.0% | 405.3 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 85 | 156 | 69 | 50.72% | 351.7 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 457 | 324 | 6 | 16.67% | 470.8 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 161 | 377 | 8 | 37.5% | 138.2 |
| T-46 | 3 | 48 | 115 | 104 | 51.92% | 112.5 |
| T-26 | 2 | 26 | 60 | 27 | 22.22% | 0.0 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1347 | 659 | 156 | 45.51% | 1101.5 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 377 | 296 | 89 | 39.33% | 234.7 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 165 | 256 | 408 | 52.21% | 807.7 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 63 | 140 | 30 | 66.67% | 249.6 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1255 | 611 | 904 | 46.68% | 877.6 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 95 | 165 | 40 | 50.0% | 101.2 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 204 | 460 | 107 | 42.06% | 158.1 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 338 | 278 | 88 | 43.18% | 493.9 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 439 | 396 | 16 | 37.5% | 1148.0 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 386 | 385 | 495 | 44.65% | 445.9 |
| L-60 | 2 | 122 | 224 | 22 | 36.36% | 401.3 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 439 | 354 | 109 | 43.12% | 598.7 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 358 | 368 | 14 | 50.0% | 646.2 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 169 | 227 | 78 | 52.56% | 779.0 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 424 | 499 | 2 | 50.0% | 640.4 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 84 | 111 | 7 | 28.57% | 0.0 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 795 | 626 | 10 | 40.0% | 466.0 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 56 | 221 | 2 | 100.0% | 278.6 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 69 | 223 | 2 | 50.0% | 79.5 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 138 | 315 | 28 | 42.86% | 45.2 |
| Grille | 5 | 318 | 274 | 125 | 46.4% | 525.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 5 | 70 | 2 | 50.0% | 111.4 |
| T-10 | 9 | 921 | 577 | 419 | 43.68% | 723.3 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 144 | 129 | 4 | 25.0% | 175.7 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 10 | 128 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 54 | 278 | 3 | 66.67% | 225.3 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 107 | 145 | 16 | 43.75% | 359.5 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 453 | 323 | 222 | 54.5% | 805.7 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1574 | 536 | 536 | 43.28% | 1143.7 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 366 | 343 | 11 | 54.55% | 778.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 42 | 110 | 43 | 41.86% | 10.5 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 523 | 500 | 18 | 44.44% | 571.0 |
| D2 | 3 | 101 | 132 | 1 | 100.0% | 380.6 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 606 | 592 | 31 | 48.39% | 658.7 |
| Panther | 7 | 314 | 438 | 119 | 47.06% | 272.6 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 954 | 324 | 582 | 43.47% | 920.6 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 777 | 661 | 26 | 57.69% | 788.7 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 265 | 202 | 19 | 42.11% | 400.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 238 | 257 | 2 | 50.0% | 833.2 |
| D1 | 2 | 19 | 114 | 3 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 95 | 109 | 51 | 39.22% | 298.7 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 153 | 431 | 99 | 51.52% | 265.3 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 279 | 239 | 25 | 52.0% | 670.1 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 635 | 265 | 351 | 46.15% | 785.9 |
| 10TP | 3 | 232 | 229 | 10 | 50.0% | 830.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 342 | 309 | 13 | 38.46% | 1095.2 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 55 | 68 | 23 | 34.78% | 0.0 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 670 | 485 | 27 | 33.33% | 1034.9 |