| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 14310 | 0 | 1 | 49 | 248 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.11 | 0.0 | 7.0 | 8.35 | 7.85 |
| Winrate | 51.61% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 53.06% | 54.84% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.06 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.16 | 1.15 |
| Udělené poškození | 1278.47 | 0 | 540.0 | 1491.37 | 1438.28 |
| Obrana základny | 0.15 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.25 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 688.45 | 0 | 525.0 | 779.0 | 793.0 |
| WN8 | 1305 | 0 | 200 (+1) | 1756 (+2) | 1766 (+8) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=_ANAN2_][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/_ANAN2_.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Miel | 8 | 1317 | 772 | 771 | 51.88% | 1411.7 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1089 | 774 | 29 | 48.28% | 1390.2 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1003 | 498 | 303 | 42.9% | 698.5 |
| T803 | 11 | 2332 | 968 | 3 | 33.33% | 1144.2 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 514 | 714 | 54 | 70.37% | 1224.9 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 871 | 660 | 55 | 47.27% | 1018.1 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 997 | 533 | 10 | 40.0% | 725.8 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 2795 | 917 | 61 | 54.1% | 1638.4 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 554 | 389 | 8 | 62.5% | 1524.4 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 123 | 383 | 1 | 100.0% | 756.1 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1100 | 747 | 94 | 54.26% | 1622.5 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 604 | 504 | 19 | 52.63% | 1381.1 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 1056 | 614 | 1 | 0.0% | 1793.5 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 864 | 646 | 73 | 52.05% | 852.1 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 1921 | 741 | 210 | 49.52% | 1300.4 |
| Gryphon | 10 | 2138 | 835 | 33 | 45.45% | 1501.3 |
| FCM 2C | 3 | 541 | 903 | 1 | 100.0% | 2311.7 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 749 | 509 | 274 | 46.72% | 637.7 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 377 | 463 | 21 | 66.67% | 1489.6 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 1799 | 742 | 245 | 48.16% | 1269.2 |
| T32 | 8 | 1563 | 888 | 62 | 50.0% | 1982.7 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 215 | 192 | 20 | 50.0% | 724.9 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2761 | 950 | 74 | 56.76% | 2142.1 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 328 | 282 | 72 | 37.5% | 626.7 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1354 | 893 | 52 | 65.38% | 1830.7 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1004 | 772 | 33 | 60.61% | 1497.4 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1262 | 582 | 4 | 25.0% | 1006.6 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1512 | 848 | 106 | 58.49% | 1431.8 |
| Manticore | 10 | 649 | 609 | 52 | 38.46% | 489.4 |
| White Dragon | 8 | 1107 | 659 | 23 | 34.78% | 1156.4 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 1021 | 745 | 24 | 58.33% | 2023.4 |
| T28 | 8 | 1512 | 858 | 104 | 57.69% | 1782.7 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1423 | 750 | 13 | 30.77% | 1466.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 267 | 220 | 26 | 65.38% | 885.5 |
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 2071 | 1020 | 105 | 59.05% | 2419.4 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 182 | 153 | 1 | 0.0% | 538.5 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 499 | 617 | 52 | 36.54% | 469.2 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2076 | 816 | 168 | 44.64% | 1589.0 |
| T95 | 9 | 1913 | 870 | 170 | 54.71% | 1614.3 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 154 | 419 | 1 | 100.0% | 842.6 |
| M12 | 7 | 678 | 525 | 54 | 50.0% | 733.0 |
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 740 | 710 | 1 | 0.0% | 2333.2 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 362 | 330 | 1 | 0.0% | 705.7 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 1961 | 774 | 22 | 54.55% | 1432.0 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 824 | 578 | 55 | 56.36% | 1043.3 |
| Ashbringer | 10 | 1389 | 1120 | 3 | 100.0% | 864.5 |
| Rheinmetall Begleitwagen | 3 | 267 | 639 | 2 | 100.0% | 531.3 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1331 | 750 | 156 | 50.0% | 1373.2 |
| MKA | 2 | 363 | 479 | 2 | 100.0% | 1506.4 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1552 | 762 | 85 | 58.82% | 1239.2 |
| Lago M38 | 3 | 117 | 427 | 2 | 50.0% | 165.4 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1588 | 823 | 117 | 51.28% | 1460.5 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 3008 | 1015 | 136 | 47.06% | 1975.1 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 346 | 305 | 127 | 48.82% | 550.8 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 1986 | 827 | 74 | 60.81% | 1482.0 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1461 | 782 | 144 | 47.92% | 1258.5 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 826 | 690 | 61 | 52.46% | 1224.7 |
| Mars | 8 | 1291 | 779 | 26 | 50.0% | 1234.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 1995 | 811 | 23 | 52.17% | 1404.2 |
| B1 | 4 | 1500 | 1283 | 1 | 100.0% | 9408.8 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 483 | 443 | 28 | 60.71% | 1397.9 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2346 | 846 | 21 | 42.86% | 1710.8 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1248 | 780 | 79 | 43.04% | 1366.9 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1105 | 528 | 2 | 50.0% | 884.7 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 431 | 670 | 94 | 52.13% | 658.2 |
| M41 | 5 | 294 | 247 | 39 | 56.41% | 380.2 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 738 | 447 | 157 | 52.23% | 929.1 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 1815 | 770 | 88 | 60.23% | 1305.4 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1644 | 851 | 42 | 57.14% | 1637.8 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2005 | 837 | 27 | 51.85% | 1405.1 |
| Durendal | 10 | 1262 | 716 | 12 | 50.0% | 767.4 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 667 | 582 | 55 | 41.82% | 1201.3 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 774 | 576 | 27 | 48.15% | 1338.1 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 1769 | 931 | 87 | 58.62% | 1759.4 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2195 | 826 | 120 | 44.17% | 1508.6 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1251 | 788 | 135 | 51.85% | 1385.5 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 423 | 382 | 43 | 41.86% | 994.1 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1030 | 725 | 108 | 53.7% | 1121.4 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 399 | 490 | 22 | 50.0% | 458.7 |
| 14TP | 4 | 497 | 465 | 10 | 60.0% | 1903.4 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2563 | 934 | 58 | 51.72% | 2151.8 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 2050 | 815 | 385 | 50.91% | 1585.0 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1447 | 827 | 183 | 59.02% | 1576.1 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 74 | 149 | 10 | 40.0% | 37.6 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1969 | 817 | 129 | 49.61% | 1509.4 |
| MBT-B | 10 | 1766 | 636 | 20 | 35.0% | 937.6 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 729 | 737 | 3 | 66.67% | 673.6 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 495 | 423 | 73 | 53.42% | 825.6 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1069 | 634 | 232 | 55.17% | 1195.9 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 756 | 620 | 91 | 46.15% | 1166.2 |
| Matilda | 4 | 595 | 515 | 5 | 60.0% | 1913.7 |
| T-28 | 4 | 111 | 197 | 84 | 39.29% | 62.0 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 1010 | 648 | 39 | 51.28% | 1746.2 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2493 | 986 | 44 | 63.64% | 2245.4 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1545 | 1017 | 3 | 66.67% | 2031.4 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 1010 | 806 | 33 | 66.67% | 2028.1 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1529 | 782 | 172 | 54.07% | 1438.8 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1530 | 910 | 111 | 53.15% | 1663.4 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 740 | 588 | 82 | 52.44% | 872.0 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 341 | 299 | 4 | 25.0% | 28.5 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1884 | 963 | 56 | 64.29% | 1993.2 |
| T30 | 9 | 1551 | 741 | 192 | 51.56% | 1269.8 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1145 | 635 | 134 | 47.01% | 1083.5 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1133 | 799 | 133 | 55.64% | 1375.1 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 291 | 309 | 1 | 100.0% | 1912.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 345 | 264 | 74 | 51.35% | 775.3 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1172 | 424 | 4 | 0.0% | 654.9 |
| 50TP Resilient | 8 | 1109 | 640 | 100 | 44.0% | 1049.2 |
| Maus | 10 | 1975 | 839 | 182 | 54.95% | 1532.9 |
| T-150 | 6 | 347 | 348 | 96 | 44.79% | 343.5 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 893 | 536 | 215 | 41.4% | 1039.7 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2933 | 1222 | 15 | 66.67% | 2207.7 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 558 | 433 | 23 | 34.78% | 1204.7 |
| Vickers MBT Mk. 3 | 10 | 1715 | 675 | 230 | 46.52% | 1308.1 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1292 | 792 | 399 | 53.88% | 1530.5 |
| IMT | 8 | 1519 | 846 | 14 | 64.29% | 1722.9 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 1200 | 894 | 15 | 60.0% | 3280.6 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 2262 | 895 | 74 | 58.11% | 1739.8 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 58 | 85 | 10 | 30.0% | 1.2 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 1943 | 758 | 69 | 43.48% | 1320.1 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1395 | 734 | 147 | 55.1% | 1545.6 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1470 | 725 | 355 | 53.8% | 1326.9 |
| T29 | 7 | 1186 | 847 | 59 | 54.24% | 1588.6 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 1025 | 699 | 13 | 61.54% | 1679.7 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 761 | 478 | 67 | 47.76% | 1274.9 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2328 | 931 | 35 | 48.57% | 1673.6 |
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 621 | 468 | 33 | 66.67% | 1502.0 |
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 836 | 562 | 18 | 38.89% | 2133.7 |
| T-46 | 3 | 78 | 200 | 27 | 51.85% | 172.1 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 433 | 365 | 15 | 40.0% | 672.3 |
| T-26 | 2 | 89 | 142 | 4 | 50.0% | 268.7 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 467 | 483 | 14 | 35.71% | 1487.6 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 174 | 138 | 51 | 37.25% | 248.1 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 242 | 227 | 12 | 33.33% | 415.7 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1563 | 899 | 196 | 58.16% | 1912.2 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 549 | 524 | 6 | 50.0% | 1039.0 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 366 | 381 | 59 | 61.02% | 555.4 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2900 | 926 | 14 | 57.14% | 2459.0 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1260 | 837 | 70 | 58.57% | 1372.7 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 1086 | 650 | 70 | 55.71% | 1544.9 |
| Crusader | 6 | 495 | 555 | 55 | 60.0% | 1596.2 |
| M103 | 9 | 1772 | 908 | 115 | 53.04% | 1826.6 |
| Char Murat | 9 | 751 | 201 | 1 | 0.0% | 321.2 |
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 1119 | 785 | 30 | 63.33% | 1206.1 |
| Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) | 8 | 1037 | 735 | 74 | 52.7% | 1720.2 |
| TT-130M | 9 | 1629 | 630 | 5 | 20.0% | 1368.5 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1429 | 848 | 23 | 56.52% | 1545.8 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 296 | 204 | 42 | 35.71% | 516.7 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2546 | 1083 | 36 | 47.22% | 2530.1 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1173 | 563 | 322 | 48.76% | 890.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 252 | 241 | 40 | 65.0% | 668.6 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 635 | 673 | 32 | 56.25% | 2011.8 |
| Rambo | 9 | 1640 | 717 | 3 | 33.33% | 1265.9 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1605 | 801 | 44 | 47.73% | 1492.7 |
| M44 | 6 | 475 | 438 | 62 | 45.16% | 605.9 |
| Matilda LVT | 4 | 0 | 281 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 654 | 579 | 151 | 47.68% | 696.6 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 112 | 146 | 22 | 50.0% | 167.5 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 379 | 381 | 56 | 66.07% | 848.6 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 865 | 530 | 334 | 50.6% | 809.4 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 1020 | 622 | 14 | 42.86% | 2990.2 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 1087 | 762 | 29 | 58.62% | 2118.6 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 285 | 358 | 8 | 75.0% | 683.6 |
| Toro | 9 | 1585 | 855 | 23 | 52.17% | 1360.4 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 816 | 595 | 164 | 57.32% | 1037.3 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 1888 | 834 | 125 | 58.4% | 1489.1 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 240 | 400 | 2 | 100.0% | 824.3 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 946 | 544 | 138 | 51.45% | 946.6 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 747 | 601 | 83 | 53.01% | 1462.9 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2233 | 1135 | 4 | 100.0% | 2009.2 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 528 | 629 | 47 | 42.55% | 935.8 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 713 | 517 | 8 | 37.5% | 875.5 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 39 | 54 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 404 | 388 | 77 | 42.86% | 460.4 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1197 | 698 | 97 | 44.33% | 1133.8 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 1636 | 955 | 61 | 67.21% | 1395.3 |
| Stinger | 10 | 2112 | 821 | 33 | 54.55% | 1456.9 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 442 | 292 | 31 | 54.84% | 1114.4 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1322 | 751 | 91 | 50.55% | 1086.8 |
| IS | 7 | 534 | 515 | 170 | 50.59% | 566.9 |
| T3E2 Medium Tank | 3 | 303 | 384 | 5 | 40.0% | 1197.9 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 355 | 247 | 45 | 42.22% | 576.0 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1811 | 613 | 26 | 42.31% | 1154.1 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 771 | 546 | 43 | 62.79% | 1363.8 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 1513 | 932 | 34 | 47.06% | 2176.7 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 963 | 612 | 41 | 43.9% | 1311.0 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1199 | 702 | 88 | 45.45% | 1007.9 |
| null | 0 | 1657 | 915 | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0 |
| 56TP | 8 | 1280 | 729 | 309 | 56.31% | 1379.9 |
| Udarniy | 8 | 1064 | 742 | 9 | 33.33% | 813.1 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 1731 | 758 | 177 | 59.32% | 1636.9 |
| M6 | 6 | 1215 | 937 | 22 | 72.73% | 2436.4 |
| TBT | 9 | 2406 | 1211 | 1 | 100.0% | 2357.9 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 604 | 533 | 54 | 57.41% | 959.7 |
| Nergal | 8 | 1268 | 738 | 23 | 47.83% | 1406.2 |