| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 23288 | 0 | 0 | 54 | 366 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 8.7 | 8.48 |
| Winrate | 51.31% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 65.3% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.61 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.57 | 0.63 |
| Udělené poškození | 1097.21 | 0 | 0.0 | 1525.19 | 1472.25 |
| Obrana základny | 0.77 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.02 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 550.6 | 0 | 0.0 | 788.0 | 889.0 |
| WN8 | 1410 | 0 | 0 | 1417 | 1571 (+3) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 3 | 3 | 11 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 3.82 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 66.67% | 27.27% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.67 | 0.45 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 638 | 324 | 1277.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.91 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 105 | 309 | 252.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 3.67 | 5.67 | 5.55 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 163 | 20 | 14 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.52 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 69.94% | 75.0% | 71.43% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.35 | 0.35 | 0.07 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 1227 | 743 | 1607.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 1.26 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 445 | 466 | 425.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 6.54 | 6.55 | 6.07 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=_9I_ne_xoteJla_][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/_9I_ne_xoteJla_.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| T78 | 6 | 926 | 956 | 2 | 100.0% | 1468.6 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 60 | 127 | 20 | 40.0% | 13.2 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 979 | 690 | 100 | 53.0% | 990.6 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 1008 | 602 | 16 | 50.0% | 1833.3 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1191 | 837 | 27 | 70.37% | 1663.7 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1583 | 829 | 48 | 62.5% | 1516.7 |
| T-26 | 2 | 39 | 115 | 19 | 47.37% | 58.8 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 836 | 544 | 26 | 26.92% | 708.6 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1320 | 827 | 23 | 65.22% | 1183.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 129 | 207 | 105 | 45.71% | 266.7 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 1412 | 811 | 33 | 60.61% | 1735.9 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1213 | 699 | 9 | 33.33% | 1072.4 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 689 | 532 | 103 | 60.19% | 1598.3 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1286 | 811 | 55 | 52.73% | 1389.8 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1985 | 832 | 89 | 48.31% | 1763.2 |
| O-I | 6 | 1090 | 700 | 11 | 45.45% | 1698.2 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2047 | 908 | 66 | 60.61% | 1523.5 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 67 | 123 | 8 | 62.5% | 284.9 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 945 | 680 | 93 | 48.39% | 1068.8 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 1375 | 826 | 44 | 61.36% | 1326.3 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 1231 | 858 | 42 | 52.38% | 2047.2 |
| T-34 | 5 | 443 | 333 | 45 | 53.33% | 1268.1 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 983 | 550 | 62 | 59.68% | 1995.7 |
| E 77 | 9 | 1710 | 880 | 14 | 50.0% | 1449.1 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 1994 | 679 | 60 | 38.33% | 1242.7 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1138 | 495 | 371 | 50.4% | 1635.2 |
| FCM 2C | 3 | 567 | 614 | 9 | 44.44% | 1607.8 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 424 | 265 | 5 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| FV304 | 6 | 571 | 499 | 46 | 58.7% | 955.0 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1457 | 563 | 633 | 53.08% | 1803.2 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 165 | 363 | 20 | 55.0% | 470.1 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 1026 | 650 | 167 | 57.49% | 1660.3 |
| T32 | 8 | 975 | 652 | 99 | 48.48% | 974.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 824 | 828 | 80 | 61.25% | 1742.5 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 776 | 453 | 60 | 41.67% | 828.4 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 357 | 484 | 3 | 66.67% | 317.0 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 877 | 676 | 81 | 53.09% | 941.8 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 513 | 503 | 47 | 53.19% | 1532.5 |
| T21 | 6 | 440 | 496 | 59 | 57.63% | 1256.8 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 2312 | 766 | 3 | 33.33% | 1091.9 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 182 | 170 | 98 | 43.88% | 239.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 326 | 513 | 1 | 100.0% | 692.9 |
| T37 | 6 | 454 | 401 | 144 | 53.47% | 1237.4 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 551 | 642 | 4 | 50.0% | 1207.6 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1227 | 843 | 26 | 50.0% | 1401.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 186 | 236 | 13 | 46.15% | 463.0 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2067 | 895 | 42 | 64.29% | 1526.0 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1390 | 672 | 96 | 42.71% | 1254.8 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 974 | 345 | 3 | 0.0% | 740.5 |
| SPHT | 9 | 2001 | 665 | 7 | 28.57% | 1187.4 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1524 | 685 | 307 | 57.98% | 1875.7 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2044 | 1038 | 16 | 75.0% | 1816.5 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 47 | 78 | 2 | 50.0% | 88.2 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1193 | 786 | 35 | 45.71% | 1791.6 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 186 | 256 | 1 | 100.0% | 895.9 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 756 | 646 | 23 | 52.17% | 1204.9 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 1313 | 804 | 44 | 52.27% | 1026.2 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 162 | 523 | 2 | 100.0% | 776.0 |
| LTP | 3 | 142 | 129 | 17 | 23.53% | 431.6 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1029 | 431 | 219 | 57.08% | 1576.2 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 826 | 580 | 48 | 60.42% | 1656.0 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 1032 | 630 | 28 | 39.29% | 1248.2 |
| T-43 | 7 | 920 | 470 | 91 | 47.25% | 1701.2 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1796 | 817 | 16 | 56.25% | 1246.6 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 1288 | 922 | 26 | 46.15% | 3293.7 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 977 | 671 | 10 | 40.0% | 1398.1 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 97 | 119 | 11 | 63.64% | 534.7 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 1166 | 623 | 16 | 56.25% | 1044.7 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 81 | 115 | 36 | 38.89% | 8.2 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 534 | 568 | 5 | 60.0% | 474.0 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 672 | 466 | 159 | 49.69% | 1401.0 |
| Leo | 7 | 727 | 601 | 53 | 49.06% | 1010.4 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1188 | 792 | 36 | 58.33% | 1391.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 112 | 304 | 4 | 75.0% | 514.7 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1768 | 788 | 38 | 50.0% | 1478.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 69 | 182 | 30 | 50.0% | 157.1 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 182 | 294 | 48 | 43.75% | 358.2 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1667 | 867 | 105 | 54.29% | 1613.2 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1542 | 815 | 67 | 53.73% | 1332.0 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 880 | 567 | 13 | 38.46% | 1344.5 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 167 | 207 | 18 | 44.44% | 272.6 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 61 | 124 | 1 | 100.0% | 323.1 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 119 | 142 | 38 | 47.37% | 264.5 |
| B1 | 4 | 170 | 189 | 10 | 40.0% | 215.7 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1299 | 668 | 51 | 37.25% | 1163.4 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 475 | 519 | 61 | 52.46% | 1393.2 |
| Hummel | 6 | 718 | 435 | 15 | 26.67% | 790.0 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1346 | 716 | 93 | 50.54% | 1338.2 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1258 | 635 | 50 | 44.0% | 1139.1 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 688 | 762 | 38 | 57.89% | 1288.4 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 51 | 111 | 10 | 50.0% | 90.0 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1411 | 699 | 222 | 52.25% | 1134.6 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 143 | 187 | 4 | 75.0% | 1003.7 |
| Chieftain Mk. 6 | 10 | 958 | 399 | 1 | 0.0% | 348.9 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1768 | 814 | 8 | 62.5% | 1428.6 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 741 | 367 | 225 | 50.67% | 937.3 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 312 | 236 | 26 | 42.31% | 725.4 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 620 | 532 | 36 | 55.56% | 1127.5 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 489 | 570 | 10 | 50.0% | 914.9 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1092 | 735 | 29 | 55.17% | 912.6 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 1741 | 898 | 108 | 58.33% | 1566.4 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 367 | 349 | 24 | 45.83% | 912.9 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 495 | 272 | 75 | 38.67% | 1003.0 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 0 | 102 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1197 | 567 | 157 | 47.77% | 1711.0 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1696 | 901 | 48 | 56.25% | 2044.6 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 374 | 279 | 237 | 50.21% | 801.4 |
| Chrysler MTC 2TC | 8 | 3504 | 1386 | 1 | 100.0% | 3721.9 |
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 699 | 339 | 430 | 50.93% | 950.8 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 531 | 317 | 208 | 53.37% | 808.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1569 | 876 | 66 | 56.06% | 1858.3 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1069 | 675 | 43 | 51.16% | 1071.5 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1594 | 508 | 430 | 44.88% | 1761.1 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 556 | 417 | 15 | 33.33% | 690.7 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1851 | 550 | 416 | 47.12% | 1326.8 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 809 | 659 | 48 | 45.83% | 1462.8 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1917 | 865 | 64 | 51.56% | 1896.4 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1001 | 745 | 35 | 48.57% | 1304.9 |
| Bishop | 5 | 492 | 352 | 18 | 44.44% | 834.6 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 717 | 682 | 34 | 58.82% | 1162.4 |
| Marder II | 3 | 197 | 185 | 34 | 52.94% | 522.3 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1866 | 606 | 383 | 51.7% | 1722.7 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 102 | 86 | 13 | 23.08% | 196.4 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 283 | 249 | 89 | 39.33% | 492.6 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1113 | 651 | 78 | 41.03% | 999.3 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 123 | 212 | 6 | 66.67% | 477.5 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1950 | 931 | 12 | 58.33% | 1398.5 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 1782 | 759 | 28 | 57.14% | 1091.7 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2004 | 755 | 64 | 53.13% | 1589.6 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 53 | 42 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 197 | 124 | 2 | 50.0% | 523.5 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1601 | 841 | 280 | 51.07% | 1513.2 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 714 | 514 | 100 | 52.0% | 1375.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 82 | 210 | 2 | 50.0% | 205.0 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 632 | 273 | 8 | 12.5% | 388.4 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1920 | 826 | 30 | 43.33% | 1269.5 |
| M7 | 5 | 310 | 319 | 31 | 45.16% | 1101.2 |
| A-20 | 5 | 165 | 252 | 21 | 57.14% | 501.9 |
| T-28 | 4 | 205 | 209 | 98 | 48.98% | 472.0 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 467 | 365 | 9 | 22.22% | 486.5 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1416 | 490 | 392 | 53.32% | 1603.4 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1145 | 778 | 55 | 58.18% | 1323.9 |
| Stone Sentinel | 8 | 1368 | 744 | 3 | 33.33% | 1086.1 |
| IS | 7 | 784 | 411 | 171 | 40.94% | 885.6 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 681 | 493 | 20 | 25.0% | 595.5 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1458 | 590 | 183 | 48.63% | 1659.1 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 109 | 122 | 15 | 26.67% | 76.0 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2322 | 897 | 9 | 44.44% | 1711.9 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2125 | 945 | 38 | 60.53% | 1681.0 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 752 | 644 | 8 | 50.0% | 610.7 |
| T30 | 9 | 1527 | 687 | 183 | 43.72% | 1196.9 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1004 | 719 | 71 | 50.7% | 990.5 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 1989 | 1263 | 3 | 100.0% | 1321.5 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1727 | 720 | 143 | 42.66% | 1452.0 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 711 | 597 | 57 | 49.12% | 874.9 |
| Maus | 10 | 2208 | 771 | 11 | 45.45% | 1334.1 |
| T-150 | 6 | 721 | 388 | 154 | 46.75% | 1199.0 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 114 | 139 | 7 | 57.14% | 503.5 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 88 | 117 | 1 | 0.0% | 157.0 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1295 | 608 | 191 | 54.45% | 1622.6 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 180 | 187 | 67 | 49.25% | 294.5 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 250 | 193 | 146 | 46.58% | 375.8 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1474 | 557 | 7 | 28.57% | 1061.3 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1776 | 532 | 403 | 50.37% | 1412.3 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1333 | 734 | 60 | 51.67% | 1038.1 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 138 | 139 | 26 | 34.62% | 230.5 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 1423 | 732 | 35 | 51.43% | 1070.0 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 286 | 137 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 687 | 457 | 116 | 57.76% | 1412.9 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 84 | 108 | 13 | 38.46% | 28.7 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 779 | 709 | 14 | 71.43% | 1829.9 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 801 | 515 | 10 | 40.0% | 1271.7 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 1801 | 850 | 87 | 52.87% | 1853.5 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 1405 | 796 | 2 | 50.0% | 1679.2 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 89 | 112 | 9 | 33.33% | 181.2 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1094 | 559 | 143 | 49.65% | 1568.3 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 1380 | 685 | 50 | 50.0% | 1008.9 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 1305 | 817 | 6 | 50.0% | 2351.1 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1586 | 802 | 79 | 51.9% | 1410.2 |
| T69 | 8 | 1222 | 766 | 51 | 49.02% | 1441.2 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 568 | 319 | 296 | 42.23% | 759.5 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 961 | 394 | 16 | 37.5% | 931.4 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 1084 | 852 | 1 | 100.0% | 1592.3 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 774 | 471 | 95 | 58.95% | 1483.4 |
| T29 | 7 | 1057 | 481 | 156 | 47.44% | 1236.9 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 147 | 138 | 2 | 50.0% | 743.1 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 517 | 486 | 14 | 57.14% | 796.9 |
| M103 | 9 | 1342 | 753 | 110 | 51.82% | 1124.3 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1381 | 741 | 105 | 47.62% | 1159.7 |
| T-46 | 3 | 131 | 132 | 53 | 32.08% | 316.2 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 268 | 388 | 2 | 50.0% | 451.6 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 755 | 574 | 45 | 46.67% | 723.5 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 711 | 648 | 64 | 56.25% | 3160.8 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 382 | 421 | 283 | 50.88% | 1452.2 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 671 | 440 | 125 | 62.4% | 1520.2 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 83 | 107 | 10 | 40.0% | 140.2 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 133 | 138 | 3 | 33.33% | 189.9 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 248 | 303 | 19 | 63.16% | 713.0 |
| Husarz | 8 | 1265 | 674 | 11 | 54.55% | 1064.1 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 855 | 765 | 42 | 50.0% | 2111.3 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 1055 | 857 | 58 | 60.34% | 2061.9 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 1450 | 713 | 108 | 51.85% | 1124.4 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1220 | 777 | 16 | 56.25% | 1251.7 |
| KJPZ TIII Jäger | 9 | 1199 | 417 | 1 | 0.0% | 722.9 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 800 | 646 | 82 | 46.34% | 1434.6 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 622 | 419 | 1000 | 56.8% | 1542.9 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 770 | 555 | 19 | 47.37% | 1799.4 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 92 | 169 | 9 | 66.67% | 405.8 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 564 | 413 | 89 | 58.43% | 1524.4 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 910 | 534 | 460 | 57.39% | 1751.5 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 53 | 39 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1236 | 746 | 74 | 50.0% | 1081.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1712 | 1034 | 20 | 55.0% | 1748.5 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1315 | 825 | 34 | 64.71% | 2287.9 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1414 | 501 | 270 | 47.04% | 1236.9 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1023 | 576 | 100 | 39.0% | 872.7 |
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 1530 | 729 | 7 | 57.14% | 1211.3 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1659 | 849 | 67 | 52.24% | 1672.7 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1142 | 767 | 60 | 53.33% | 1252.0 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 153 | 149 | 2 | 0.0% | 513.5 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 97 | 127 | 13 | 53.85% | 227.4 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 799 | 478 | 20 | 30.0% | 996.8 |
| Grille | 5 | 410 | 310 | 22 | 31.82% | 620.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 47 | 114 | 18 | 44.44% | 60.1 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1196 | 701 | 34 | 50.0% | 1006.7 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1516 | 581 | 267 | 44.94% | 1380.6 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 1868 | 840 | 217 | 54.38% | 1583.5 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1179 | 591 | 656 | 54.12% | 1682.2 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1189 | 777 | 49 | 59.18% | 1309.6 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 2003 | 830 | 59 | 42.37% | 1911.8 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1047 | 468 | 77 | 48.05% | 1536.9 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 495 | 318 | 164 | 52.44% | 630.3 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 68 | 106 | 1 | 100.0% | 281.7 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 209 | 200 | 4 | 25.0% | 176.2 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 863 | 522 | 47 | 34.04% | 820.1 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 1510 | 856 | 40 | 55.0% | 1564.8 |
| Type 5 Ke-Ho | 4 | 494 | 531 | 26 | 57.69% | 2128.1 |
| FV207 | 8 | 1000 | 719 | 96 | 53.13% | 1205.1 |
| Achilles | 6 | 607 | 505 | 51 | 58.82% | 1073.0 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 539 | 376 | 67 | 56.72% | 1565.1 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1014 | 685 | 106 | 50.94% | 1230.9 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 203 | 196 | 36 | 47.22% | 582.9 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1474 | 551 | 650 | 54.31% | 1814.8 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 682 | 502 | 9 | 44.44% | 765.4 |
| Archer | 5 | 344 | 351 | 18 | 50.0% | 592.3 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1197 | 593 | 11 | 27.27% | 751.7 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 703 | 578 | 13 | 53.85% | 883.9 |
| T20 | 7 | 1285 | 872 | 41 | 58.54% | 2196.3 |
| D2 | 3 | 55 | 113 | 2 | 50.0% | 74.1 |
| Sentinelle | 9 | 1748 | 926 | 13 | 69.23% | 1641.9 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1450 | 954 | 45 | 68.89% | 2192.5 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 184 | 150 | 29 | 31.03% | 462.4 |
| Lätt Stridsfordon 120 | 9 | 392 | 711 | 1 | 100.0% | 276.7 |
| Panther | 7 | 907 | 612 | 23 | 39.13% | 1259.5 |
| WZ-111 model 6 | 8 | 1050 | 702 | 246 | 45.53% | 921.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 903 | 608 | 88 | 54.55% | 1172.7 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1813 | 1003 | 83 | 56.63% | 1892.5 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 624 | 539 | 95 | 47.37% | 511.7 |
| Lago | 4 | 682 | 608 | 3 | 66.67% | 2544.4 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 659 | 520 | 150 | 52.67% | 1314.3 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 684 | 714 | 257 | 52.14% | 1314.5 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 994 | 603 | 44 | 43.18% | 1568.9 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 996 | 495 | 1154 | 56.76% | 2174.5 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 299 | 253 | 21 | 23.81% | 770.2 |
| T67 | 5 | 497 | 314 | 157 | 45.22% | 1115.2 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 933 | 489 | 173 | 55.49% | 1392.7 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1189 | 694 | 33 | 51.52% | 1592.8 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1532 | 791 | 33 | 57.58% | 1014.8 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 721 | 643 | 14 | 64.29% | 1296.1 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1133 | 694 | 145 | 45.52% | 1153.8 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 458 | 369 | 56 | 58.93% | 1106.0 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1646 | 705 | 120 | 57.5% | 1144.1 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 90 | 269 | 5 | 100.0% | 495.1 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 818 | 357 | 180 | 45.56% | 1472.4 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 959 | 657 | 36 | 41.67% | 1802.0 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 797 | 761 | 45 | 60.0% | 2576.2 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 167 | 189 | 68 | 45.59% | 226.9 |
| null | 0 | 2175 | 514 | 510 | 51.37% | 0.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 143 | 159 | 18 | 44.44% | 239.3 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1367 | 857 | 52 | 57.69% | 2044.3 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 1788 | 761 | 51 | 47.06% | 1350.9 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 708 | 468 | 40 | 30.0% | 923.8 |
| T 54D | 9 | 1082 | 647 | 39 | 46.15% | 836.9 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 345 | 507 | 5 | 60.0% | 797.1 |
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 1665 | 895 | 31 | 61.29% | 1489.3 |
| Terrifiant | 9 | 822 | 514 | 6 | 33.33% | 310.2 |