| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 12236 | 2 | 21 | 153 | 276 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.59 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 9.95 | 9.99 |
| Winrate | 57.93% | 100.0% | 52.38% | 58.17% | 57.25% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 2.1 | 0.5 | 2.76 | 1.56 | 1.88 |
| Udělené poškození | 2215.54 | 4811 | 2871.14 | 3087.73 | 2877.51 |
| Obrana základny | 0.79 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.14 | 0.19 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 858.3 | 1468 | 981.0 | 1047.0 | 1021.0 |
| WN8 | 2932 | 4451 | 4464 (+2) | 3090 (+3) | 2949 (+2) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1083 | 0 | 0 | 1083 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 59.74% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 59.74% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 2.09 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.09 |
| Udělené poškození | 1515 | 0 | 0 | 1515.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.52 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.52 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 783 | 0 | 0 | 783.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.34 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 7.34 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 348 | 168 | 30 | 204 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.16 |
| Winrate | 54.31% | 59.52% | 50.0% | 54.9% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.63 | 1.18 | 0.47 | 1.74 |
| Udělené poškození | 1459 | 1048 | 664 | 1488.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.28 | 1.95 | 2.2 | 1.35 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 679 | 748 | 359 | 648.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.52 | 9.36 | 7.5 | 8.39 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 4811 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 4451.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=_6oHoBblu_][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/_6oHoBblu_.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 986 | 746 | 68 | 44.12% | 2034.5 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 475 | 676 | 1 | 100.0% | 3744.1 |
| Sexton I | 3 | 9 | 261 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1418 | 582 | 58 | 37.93% | 1551.3 |
| T803 | 11 | 3348 | 1062 | 17 | 52.94% | 2624.2 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2167 | 1178 | 64 | 64.06% | 2669.8 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 476 | 314 | 7 | 71.43% | 1387.0 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 3420 | 1163 | 8 | 62.5% | 3683.9 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1758 | 939 | 106 | 59.43% | 2819.0 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1117 | 692 | 81 | 46.91% | 1081.7 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1284 | 885 | 9 | 55.56% | 3076.9 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2648 | 716 | 107 | 51.4% | 2098.7 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2265 | 977 | 22 | 54.55% | 2209.2 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1272 | 657 | 43 | 53.49% | 1430.6 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 788 | 493 | 18 | 83.33% | 2286.2 |
| T32 | 8 | 2295 | 1074 | 22 | 40.91% | 3516.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 4636 | 1165 | 11 | 45.45% | 3588.7 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1942 | 1102 | 9 | 66.67% | 3589.9 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 2743 | 913 | 149 | 55.7% | 2625.6 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1326 | 852 | 38 | 52.63% | 2023.5 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 393 | 629 | 1 | 100.0% | 3567.8 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2723 | 849 | 21 | 47.62% | 2876.3 |
| T67 | 5 | 777 | 473 | 400 | 53.75% | 2267.5 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 206 | 294 | 10 | 50.0% | 960.5 |
| 121B | 10 | 2947 | 859 | 37 | 43.24% | 2622.6 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 2317 | 1185 | 77 | 64.94% | 2965.7 |
| M12 | 7 | 1007 | 665 | 48 | 64.58% | 1356.7 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 3357 | 997 | 1131 | 59.5% | 2838.8 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 114 | 217 | 10 | 70.0% | 561.2 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1011 | 799 | 27 | 62.96% | 1907.3 |
| M37 | 4 | 498 | 512 | 4 | 100.0% | 1980.3 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2786 | 834 | 199 | 52.76% | 2409.7 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 355 | 561 | 363 | 63.64% | 2272.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) | 3 | 64 | 390 | 3 | 66.67% | 202.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 288 | 518 | 47 | 63.83% | 1743.1 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 1971 | 1375 | 3 | 100.0% | 7782.4 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 3139 | 964 | 89 | 62.92% | 2679.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2477 | 1053 | 42 | 50.0% | 3454.5 |
| M44 | 6 | 827 | 625 | 68 | 48.53% | 1387.6 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 2804 | 873 | 15 | 53.33% | 2237.3 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 3099 | 1067 | 71 | 59.15% | 3142.1 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 63 | 224 | 2 | 100.0% | 343.6 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2761 | 753 | 132 | 57.58% | 2475.4 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2193 | 623 | 60 | 41.67% | 2255.2 |
| M41 | 5 | 338 | 320 | 16 | 43.75% | 376.6 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 484 | 409 | 52 | 44.23% | 1358.2 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 2069 | 778 | 17 | 41.18% | 2108.1 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 3409 | 985 | 257 | 61.48% | 3097.9 |
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 267 | 120 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T-44-100 Igrovoy | 8 | 2077 | 1110 | 163 | 61.96% | 3228.9 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 773 | 704 | 56 | 55.36% | 1848.0 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 324 | 209 | 2 | 0.0% | 1546.5 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 353 | 633 | 5 | 40.0% | 2033.5 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1506 | 906 | 19 | 57.89% | 2455.7 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1405 | 796 | 80 | 55.0% | 1661.9 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 3169 | 1047 | 96 | 66.67% | 2563.7 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 887 | 687 | 19 | 42.11% | 1041.9 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1981 | 399 | 1 | 0.0% | 1571.2 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2199 | 776 | 56 | 50.0% | 2035.2 |
| 14TP | 4 | 506 | 438 | 14 | 50.0% | 2073.4 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 2196 | 1425 | 7 | 71.43% | 5226.2 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 3211 | 1043 | 24 | 62.5% | 3070.9 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 3476 | 934 | 226 | 54.87% | 3635.5 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 93 | 154 | 4 | 25.0% | 150.6 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 3297 | 832 | 20 | 40.0% | 2950.6 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1033 | 647 | 44 | 34.09% | 1158.0 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 2067 | 1098 | 246 | 63.01% | 3186.4 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 1345 | 872 | 135 | 52.59% | 3113.0 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 841 | 538 | 10 | 60.0% | 2255.2 |
| Matilda | 4 | 473 | 386 | 25 | 60.0% | 1670.0 |
| T-28 | 4 | 481 | 516 | 4 | 75.0% | 1815.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 376 | 394 | 152 | 63.16% | 2599.2 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1784 | 975 | 67 | 55.22% | 2650.5 |
| IS | 7 | 1321 | 970 | 17 | 70.59% | 2335.9 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2570 | 699 | 386 | 56.99% | 2329.8 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3573 | 1075 | 63 | 60.32% | 3409.8 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1536 | 670 | 69 | 59.42% | 2265.3 |
| T30 | 9 | 2576 | 910 | 142 | 58.45% | 2783.3 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 78 | 102 | 4 | 25.0% | 134.0 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1992 | 991 | 25 | 52.0% | 2514.0 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1938 | 1062 | 9 | 77.78% | 2586.4 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 748 | 609 | 20 | 70.0% | 2056.7 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2312 | 832 | 59 | 59.32% | 2397.2 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1613 | 797 | 5 | 60.0% | 1934.4 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 161 | 301 | 13 | 46.15% | 194.3 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 863 | 554 | 6 | 33.33% | 808.6 |
| E 50 | 9 | 3015 | 1175 | 571 | 58.49% | 3891.5 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 283 | 274 | 21 | 57.14% | 1053.4 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 1095 | 536 | 160 | 54.37% | 2601.4 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 897 | 629 | 20 | 45.0% | 1282.5 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 251 | 551 | 1 | 100.0% | 1555.2 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3970 | 1172 | 28 | 60.71% | 3604.2 |
| T69 | 8 | 1502 | 623 | 10 | 10.0% | 1792.8 |
| T29 | 7 | 2786 | 1473 | 6 | 66.67% | 5197.8 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2773 | 1062 | 268 | 65.67% | 3349.0 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 412 | 337 | 40 | 52.5% | 1556.9 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 198 | 235 | 9 | 66.67% | 705.5 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1918 | 1032 | 37 | 59.46% | 2527.3 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 870 | 804 | 24 | 50.0% | 1759.5 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2738 | 871 | 133 | 57.14% | 2717.7 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 848 | 653 | 15 | 53.33% | 1580.4 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 715 | 518 | 42 | 61.9% | 1414.2 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 199 | 245 | 52 | 55.77% | 980.3 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1244 | 767 | 255 | 61.57% | 2591.2 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1502 | 892 | 22 | 63.64% | 2003.7 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 3414 | 1032 | 399 | 58.65% | 3361.0 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 3312 | 905 | 24 | 41.67% | 2199.8 |
| Strv 81 | 8 | 1211 | 806 | 33 | 51.52% | 1603.3 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 3544 | 1078 | 207 | 59.9% | 2963.0 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1740 | 952 | 20 | 40.0% | 3489.6 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1846 | 820 | 10 | 50.0% | 1860.7 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 44 | 153 | 4 | 75.0% | 273.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 390 | 225 | 15 | 40.0% | 1555.5 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 938 | 643 | 26 | 57.69% | 2128.7 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 2248 | 871 | 74 | 48.65% | 2972.7 |
| Sherman VC Firefly | 6 | 748 | 500 | 60 | 66.67% | 1577.8 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 3142 | 837 | 15 | 60.0% | 2336.5 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2909 | 900 | 8 | 62.5% | 2604.4 |
| Vz. 62 Jasan | 9 | 2744 | 1065 | 16 | 56.25% | 2502.3 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 3213 | 1159 | 23 | 69.57% | 4011.3 |
| T95E6 | 10 | 3076 | 1083 | 4 | 50.0% | 2795.6 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 1200 | 900 | 52 | 57.69% | 2866.1 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 880 | 835 | 3 | 66.67% | 1536.1 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1021 | 509 | 100 | 54.0% | 1954.3 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1327 | 657 | 44 | 61.36% | 2156.3 |
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 1290 | 1010 | 103 | 58.25% | 2844.5 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 714 | 340 | 33 | 42.42% | 2018.5 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 2231 | 881 | 2914 | 59.09% | 3613.8 |