| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 15619 | 10 | 10 | 186 | 414 |
| Průměrný Tier | 9.28 | 11.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 9.88 |
| Winrate | 61.43% | 80.0% | 80.0% | 59.68% | 60.39% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.39 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 1.52 | 1.23 |
| Udělené poškození | 2859.45 | 3928 | 3928.7 | 3198.74 | 3185.31 |
| Obrana základny | 0.69 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.58 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 1064.13 | 1466 | 1466.0 | 1144.0 | 1139.0 |
| WN8 | 3269 | 3269 | 3298 | 3279 (+1) | 3393 (+2) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 434 | 0 | 0 | 434 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 70.74% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 70.74% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.49 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.49 |
| Udělené poškození | 2154 | 0 | 0 | 2154.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.33 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.33 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 1107 | 0 | 0 | 1107.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 9.08 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 9.08 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1492 | 2008 | 0 | 398 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.85 |
| Winrate | 55.23% | 70.02% | 0.0% | 53.77% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.87 | 0.94 | 0.0 | 0.72 |
| Udělené poškození | 2035 | 1579 | 0 | 2311.0 |
| Obrana základny | 3.94 | 1.31 | 0.0 | 0.29 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 850 | 950 | 0 | 886.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.45 | 7.77 | 0.0 | 10.35 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 5191 | 3 | 5 | 60.0% | 4638.0 |
| Strv 107-12 | 11 | 1356 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 781.0 |
| Vz. 63P | 11 | 3419 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2504.0 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 2366 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1299.0 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 4832 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 4139.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=_6axa_][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/_6axa_.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| T803 | 11 | 3981 | 1221 | 114 | 58.77% | 3403.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 764 | 804 | 54 | 50.0% | 1633.9 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1899 | 1075 | 72 | 66.67% | 3171.9 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2277 | 1161 | 12 | 50.0% | 3096.9 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 2533 | 1107 | 195 | 61.54% | 2931.8 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 2362 | 1155 | 12 | 66.67% | 3062.3 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1482 | 694 | 29 | 55.17% | 1657.2 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1580 | 939 | 67 | 52.24% | 2361.1 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1017 | 734 | 224 | 54.46% | 1054.3 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1564 | 1119 | 24 | 83.33% | 3499.5 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 3307 | 942 | 99 | 54.55% | 2861.3 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 4065 | 1163 | 853 | 65.06% | 4273.8 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1924 | 1069 | 38 | 60.53% | 2705.5 |
| T32 | 8 | 2418 | 1275 | 105 | 64.76% | 3679.6 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1140 | 735 | 31 | 48.39% | 1080.4 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 1281 | 739 | 53 | 64.15% | 2105.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 3749 | 1138 | 31 | 48.39% | 2880.9 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 1079 | 873 | 21 | 61.9% | 2744.2 |
| T28 | 8 | 2250 | 1172 | 48 | 66.67% | 3513.1 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1855 | 1338 | 3 | 100.0% | 2844.9 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 1266 | 1028 | 27 | 70.37% | 3085.3 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 3304 | 973 | 18 | 44.44% | 2318.8 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2483 | 1070 | 148 | 58.78% | 2889.0 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 2265 | 1061 | 475 | 59.58% | 3213.1 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 2461 | 1161 | 97 | 69.07% | 4073.1 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 3152 | 1016 | 24 | 58.33% | 3403.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 3167 | 1008 | 169 | 63.31% | 3252.9 |
| ST-62 Version 2 | 10 | 2666 | 889 | 66 | 51.52% | 2199.8 |
| M12 | 7 | 970 | 723 | 55 | 47.27% | 1208.9 |
| Löwe | 8 | 2065 | 1154 | 187 | 56.68% | 3146.5 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1251 | 680 | 43 | 58.14% | 1800.3 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 3425 | 1078 | 714 | 63.03% | 3845.4 |
| AMBT | 8 | 2725 | 1302 | 56 | 67.86% | 4344.2 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 3645 | 1041 | 153 | 64.05% | 3125.8 |
| Strv 107-12 | 11 | 2585 | 867 | 25 | 56.0% | 1835.0 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1472 | 1057 | 169 | 67.46% | 3077.1 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 982 | 1036 | 105 | 66.67% | 3027.6 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 2917 | 1199 | 53 | 56.6% | 3316.7 |
| Object 265T | 9 | 2811 | 1162 | 2 | 50.0% | 2969.9 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2616 | 864 | 56 | 64.29% | 2437.2 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2482 | 816 | 55 | 50.91% | 2186.6 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 4410 | 1218 | 87 | 58.62% | 3206.0 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 3426 | 641 | 1 | 0.0% | 3091.8 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 3327 | 1001 | 97 | 55.67% | 3117.4 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 3358 | 979 | 228 | 63.16% | 3112.6 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 2312 | 1052 | 88 | 63.64% | 2458.8 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 3037 | 899 | 145 | 62.76% | 2533.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2299 | 1145 | 631 | 62.12% | 3530.5 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 2280 | 1043 | 73 | 53.42% | 3571.9 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 3227 | 1159 | 220 | 66.82% | 3055.0 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 3229 | 1036 | 66 | 60.61% | 2961.3 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1633 | 927 | 7 | 57.14% | 2166.3 |
| M44 | 6 | 601 | 467 | 47 | 46.81% | 847.7 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 3339 | 1166 | 59 | 71.19% | 3127.5 |
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 1604 | 1334 | 1 | 100.0% | 2001.3 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 2018 | 954 | 23 | 73.91% | 2208.6 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2621 | 1048 | 35 | 71.43% | 2410.0 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 988 | 765 | 19 | 57.89% | 1934.9 |
| Wz. 64GC Bzyg | 10 | 3868 | 1152 | 40 | 60.0% | 3742.1 |
| Chieftain Mk. 6 | 10 | 3778 | 1061 | 18 | 55.56% | 3421.1 |
| Yong Bing | 9 | 1858 | 911 | 7 | 57.14% | 1493.9 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 3581 | 1125 | 487 | 64.48% | 3540.8 |
| Brennos | 8 | 1254 | 671 | 2 | 50.0% | 1097.1 |
| TS-60 | 9 | 2354 | 1026 | 21 | 66.67% | 2348.2 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 2069 | 943 | 44 | 77.27% | 2644.3 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 1121 | 981 | 8 | 50.0% | 4260.1 |
| Durendal | 10 | 2866 | 959 | 33 | 60.61% | 2707.6 |
| T-832 | 8 | 2549 | 1321 | 191 | 68.59% | 3691.0 |
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 2385 | 962 | 13 | 61.54% | 2070.1 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 1615 | 1513 | 2 | 100.0% | 4140.8 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 3024 | 941 | 78 | 56.41% | 2301.5 |
| ARMT | 5 | 614 | 509 | 1 | 0.0% | 1477.9 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 2310 | 907 | 26 | 53.85% | 2679.9 |
| Vz. 63P | 11 | 3306 | 1090 | 15 | 53.33% | 2697.7 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 763 | 669 | 13 | 61.54% | 1460.7 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1753 | 933 | 71 | 53.52% | 2333.7 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 3121 | 881 | 458 | 62.23% | 2642.5 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1477 | 985 | 16 | 50.0% | 2365.6 |
| E 100 | 10 | 3903 | 1141 | 97 | 57.73% | 4510.9 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 3609 | 1184 | 321 | 66.98% | 3814.7 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2113 | 837 | 92 | 54.35% | 2013.1 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 2157 | 997 | 80 | 75.0% | 2773.5 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 3355 | 1056 | 160 | 60.62% | 3214.3 |
| T-44 | 8 | 2049 | 1098 | 84 | 61.9% | 3785.2 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 2118 | 824 | 28 | 46.43% | 2205.6 |
| IS | 7 | 1810 | 1151 | 30 | 66.67% | 3221.7 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 4045 | 1172 | 285 | 64.91% | 4265.9 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3959 | 1278 | 137 | 63.5% | 3471.6 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 3376 | 1006 | 30 | 56.67% | 2551.8 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 2795 | 1046 | 1 | 0.0% | 6008.9 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 3409 | 987 | 102 | 54.9% | 3094.9 |
| Panther II | 8 | 2016 | 959 | 94 | 54.26% | 2929.7 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 2431 | 1200 | 79 | 63.29% | 3693.5 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2987 | 1204 | 134 | 63.43% | 3794.0 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 2106 | 1029 | 6 | 50.0% | 2669.0 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 1076 | 662 | 46 | 56.52% | 2164.6 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 4721 | 1806 | 1 | 100.0% | 5804.7 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 2595 | 1132 | 72 | 63.89% | 3267.4 |
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 1907 | 991 | 2 | 50.0% | 3946.0 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 3435 | 1072 | 78 | 55.13% | 2718.1 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3450 | 1062 | 309 | 63.43% | 3345.7 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 3291 | 1084 | 29 | 48.28% | 2462.2 |
| Windhund | 8 | 2095 | 868 | 7 | 57.14% | 2493.6 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 2860 | 1159 | 75 | 61.33% | 3189.8 |
| T29 | 7 | 1957 | 1273 | 20 | 80.0% | 3227.4 |
| M103 | 9 | 3086 | 1160 | 118 | 61.86% | 4179.1 |
| E 75 | 9 | 3449 | 1274 | 86 | 59.3% | 4556.4 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 3892 | 1522 | 16 | 87.5% | 5091.7 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 3396 | 1165 | 203 | 64.04% | 3628.7 |
| Ashbringer | 10 | 3346 | 1171 | 12 | 58.33% | 2839.8 |
| T77 | 8 | 2970 | 1324 | 9 | 66.67% | 4055.1 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 2276 | 1085 | 46 | 56.52% | 3168.1 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 3331 | 1018 | 171 | 57.31% | 3287.5 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 3234 | 1057 | 191 | 60.73% | 3273.3 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 1087 | 647 | 23 | 60.87% | 2839.3 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 2476 | 699 | 33 | 45.45% | 1659.1 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 3333 | 1076 | 418 | 62.44% | 3222.3 |
| Lorraine 120 Alby | 8 | 3009 | 1060 | 6 | 33.33% | 3605.0 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1787 | 989 | 15 | 53.33% | 1776.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2545 | 1290 | 40 | 62.5% | 2782.4 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 3026 | 1196 | 68 | 66.18% | 3885.6 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3821 | 1168 | 170 | 55.88% | 3032.2 |
| 110 | 8 | 1867 | 1059 | 50 | 64.0% | 2505.5 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 2261 | 952 | 55 | 58.18% | 3265.1 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 4201 | 1201 | 109 | 62.39% | 3293.9 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1418 | 944 | 45 | 64.44% | 2302.8 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 3658 | 1250 | 71 | 76.06% | 2945.0 |
| TS-6 | 9 | 2284 | 1054 | 16 | 62.5% | 2559.6 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2623 | 958 | 29 | 48.28% | 2556.4 |
| FV4201 Chieftain Proto | 9 | 2062 | 942 | 17 | 52.94% | 2400.8 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 3351 | 1144 | 554 | 63.72% | 3639.7 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 2262 | 1034 | 45 | 62.22% | 3261.9 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 2726 | 1120 | 69 | 65.22% | 3286.9 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1788 | 940 | 732 | 57.1% | 2866.2 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 2109 | 1079 | 31 | 61.29% | 2999.8 |
| T20 | 7 | 1542 | 1037 | 30 | 63.33% | 2950.8 |
| Sentinelle | 9 | 2413 | 1140 | 9 | 77.78% | 2579.1 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1690 | 920 | 54 | 50.0% | 2365.3 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 1126 | 566 | 6 | 33.33% | 1715.7 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 3081 | 896 | 41 | 58.54% | 2380.2 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 3989 | 1247 | 65 | 66.15% | 3319.0 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 2219 | 1112 | 110 | 62.73% | 3179.3 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 4066 | 1305 | 86 | 68.6% | 3331.0 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 3901 | 1153 | 94 | 53.19% | 2961.5 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 1349 | 1031 | 81 | 72.84% | 3917.3 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 915 | 1017 | 189 | 60.85% | 2440.0 |
| MBT-B | 10 | 3374 | 1034 | 267 | 55.81% | 2967.6 |
| Chi-Go | 7 | 561 | 385 | 2 | 0.0% | 433.0 |
| Stinger | 10 | 3562 | 1047 | 116 | 55.17% | 2725.6 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 1594 | 824 | 27 | 55.56% | 1742.0 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 1163 | 680 | 27 | 55.56% | 3344.0 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2782 | 857 | 113 | 56.64% | 2325.4 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 1283 | 833 | 29 | 72.41% | 2703.3 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 2637 | 1142 | 62 | 62.9% | 3377.2 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 1379 | 1047 | 47 | 59.57% | 5309.4 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 2865 | 1086 | 127 | 57.48% | 3720.1 |
| 56TP | 8 | 2573 | 1164 | 37 | 62.16% | 3830.8 |