| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 28316 | 0 | 100 | 677 | 1476 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.79 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 9.94 | 9.84 |
| Winrate | 51.14% | 0.0% | 42.0% | 48.01% | 50.41% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.11 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.53 | 1.33 |
| Udělené poškození | 1599.92 | 0 | 2035.64 | 1852.81 | 2023.89 |
| Obrana základny | 0.43 | 0 | 0.14 | 0.06 | 0.06 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 740.86 | 0 | 763.0 | 823.0 | 848.0 |
| WN8 | 1674 | 0 (-1) | 1512 (-1) | 1620 (-1) | 1723 (+5) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=_4eREP][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/_4eREP.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 522 | 583 | 92 | 53.26% | 856.3 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1355 | 717 | 185 | 48.65% | 1196.5 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 2336 | 836 | 127 | 47.24% | 1797.3 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 599 | 728 | 40 | 52.5% | 1433.8 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1168 | 648 | 55 | 43.64% | 1208.9 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1514 | 898 | 50 | 58.0% | 1838.1 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 942 | 736 | 33 | 51.52% | 1176.5 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 1120 | 910 | 30 | 63.33% | 2010.1 |
| K-91 | 10 | 2406 | 1001 | 18 | 72.22% | 2337.6 |
| 121 | 10 | 2089 | 970 | 3 | 66.67% | 1779.0 |
| T-150 | 6 | 1010 | 811 | 17 | 64.71% | 1832.5 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1486 | 792 | 42 | 57.14% | 2365.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 2483 | 954 | 104 | 48.08% | 1628.3 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1055 | 722 | 10 | 50.0% | 1038.6 |
| FV304 | 6 | 844 | 458 | 55 | 54.55% | 1447.3 |
| T37 | 6 | 539 | 528 | 40 | 57.5% | 1723.5 |
| S-51 | 7 | 901 | 633 | 72 | 41.67% | 956.6 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 792 | 779 | 65 | 53.85% | 1223.7 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1273 | 923 | 10 | 60.0% | 1442.9 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2043 | 850 | 96 | 56.25% | 1738.5 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2399 | 772 | 131 | 53.44% | 1791.1 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1163 | 784 | 52 | 48.08% | 2038.4 |
| Leo | 7 | 1057 | 658 | 80 | 40.0% | 1541.0 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 2952 | 1001 | 93 | 53.76% | 2061.5 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 864 | 821 | 80 | 55.0% | 1408.4 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 914 | 597 | 43 | 44.19% | 1259.2 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1599 | 942 | 1 | 100.0% | 1843.2 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2106 | 829 | 96 | 54.17% | 1534.8 |
| Hummel | 6 | 753 | 478 | 87 | 37.93% | 942.4 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 2132 | 762 | 40 | 40.0% | 1372.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1869 | 674 | 131 | 47.33% | 1699.1 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 620 | 727 | 90 | 44.44% | 1025.5 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 578 | 467 | 80 | 55.0% | 1794.4 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 896 | 698 | 38 | 57.89% | 1833.8 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1605 | 815 | 86 | 54.65% | 1799.6 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1271 | 939 | 15 | 66.67% | 2169.4 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1954 | 583 | 119 | 52.94% | 1615.5 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 1200 | 726 | 48 | 54.17% | 2344.1 |
| Vz. 63P | 11 | 2639 | 920 | 24 | 45.83% | 1642.5 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 797 | 603 | 17 | 58.82% | 1772.3 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1314 | 759 | 66 | 48.48% | 1466.5 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2326 | 822 | 31 | 54.84% | 1803.0 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1951 | 675 | 274 | 48.91% | 1619.6 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2558 | 827 | 334 | 57.19% | 2076.8 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2537 | 843 | 147 | 59.18% | 2025.6 |
| BV-111 | 11 | 2162 | 771 | 9 | 33.33% | 1428.9 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 418 | 429 | 1 | 100.0% | 363.5 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 919 | 715 | 15 | 60.0% | 1626.0 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1805 | 859 | 99 | 57.58% | 1824.4 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1193 | 620 | 163 | 50.31% | 1388.5 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 2975 | 907 | 273 | 51.65% | 2064.1 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 831 | 713 | 47 | 55.32% | 1146.6 |
| STG Guard | 8 | 1355 | 737 | 129 | 54.26% | 1691.8 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 1935 | 795 | 43 | 58.14% | 1452.2 |
| Panther II | 8 | 981 | 644 | 69 | 40.58% | 1069.5 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1153 | 714 | 59 | 42.37% | 1151.4 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1163 | 754 | 40 | 55.0% | 1688.6 |
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 1922 | 595 | 23 | 43.48% | 1416.9 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 694 | 454 | 18 | 44.44% | 999.4 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 673 | 699 | 24 | 50.0% | 1294.7 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 1011 | 713 | 134 | 44.78% | 948.7 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 2614 | 964 | 138 | 56.52% | 2333.9 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2315 | 831 | 110 | 51.82% | 1910.1 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 2302 | 836 | 100 | 48.0% | 1549.1 |
| T69 | 8 | 1417 | 813 | 22 | 50.0% | 1829.7 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1050 | 800 | 16 | 62.5% | 1286.4 |
| T49 | 9 | 1030 | 647 | 180 | 51.11% | 1579.2 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1380 | 825 | 2 | 50.0% | 949.3 |
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 708 | 437 | 10 | 50.0% | 1298.8 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1789 | 842 | 50 | 54.0% | 1624.9 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 279 | 379 | 124 | 45.16% | 866.4 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1237 | 758 | 35 | 60.0% | 2167.0 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 499 | 588 | 89 | 53.93% | 1048.1 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 2033 | 869 | 70 | 55.71% | 2040.2 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 1758 | 1065 | 3 | 66.67% | 1367.2 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1721 | 568 | 72 | 47.22% | 1194.4 |
| LTG | 7 | 685 | 619 | 27 | 55.56% | 1642.7 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1958 | 618 | 9 | 44.44% | 1925.9 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1184 | 641 | 48 | 43.75% | 1705.0 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2767 | 1014 | 82 | 53.66% | 1957.0 |
| 110 | 8 | 972 | 677 | 55 | 47.27% | 1030.4 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1631 | 792 | 105 | 54.29% | 1481.0 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1097 | 697 | 36 | 50.0% | 1318.7 |
| Matilda | 4 | 599 | 500 | 34 | 73.53% | 1914.6 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 471 | 412 | 30 | 60.0% | 1211.6 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 379 | 330 | 20 | 35.0% | 700.8 |
| Comet | 7 | 903 | 695 | 40 | 47.5% | 1690.4 |
| T-34 | 5 | 511 | 397 | 22 | 40.91% | 1181.2 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 1176 | 795 | 48 | 58.33% | 2894.6 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1020 | 717 | 151 | 50.99% | 1116.8 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1171 | 737 | 55 | 50.91% | 1632.2 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 2485 | 958 | 91 | 49.45% | 1664.9 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1820 | 831 | 255 | 48.24% | 1526.3 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 761 | 545 | 39 | 56.41% | 1173.6 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1181 | 699 | 54 | 50.0% | 1412.5 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1647 | 985 | 15 | 73.33% | 1705.9 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 955 | 706 | 27 | 48.15% | 2023.8 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1798 | 813 | 117 | 50.43% | 1933.4 |
| A-43 | 6 | 1316 | 941 | 8 | 62.5% | 3259.8 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 1688 | 606 | 33 | 33.33% | 990.1 |
| Ho-Ri Shugo | 11 | 1977 | 791 | 61 | 49.18% | 1332.9 |
| Crusader | 6 | 464 | 476 | 63 | 50.79% | 1298.5 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 332 | 381 | 10 | 60.0% | 839.6 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 2026 | 959 | 44 | 63.64% | 1966.5 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 816 | 636 | 32 | 43.75% | 1319.1 |
| Nergal | 8 | 1218 | 795 | 10 | 70.0% | 1328.7 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1197 | 678 | 11 | 36.36% | 1225.1 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1120 | 674 | 95 | 45.26% | 1416.0 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2021 | 837 | 106 | 58.49% | 1814.6 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2419 | 842 | 82 | 45.12% | 1824.2 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1341 | 605 | 91 | 40.66% | 1270.6 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1144 | 560 | 215 | 42.33% | 1155.1 |
| M12 | 7 | 913 | 730 | 98 | 50.0% | 1084.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2309 | 861 | 173 | 54.34% | 1954.3 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1523 | 754 | 78 | 52.56% | 1583.4 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2920 | 942 | 81 | 58.02% | 2227.6 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 413 | 354 | 28 | 32.14% | 932.4 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1662 | 1011 | 11 | 72.73% | 2265.9 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1593 | 826 | 70 | 50.0% | 1434.2 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1260 | 735 | 188 | 48.94% | 1674.8 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2909 | 1015 | 101 | 57.43% | 2510.6 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1573 | 781 | 397 | 52.64% | 1561.0 |
| 121B | 10 | 2277 | 732 | 43 | 46.51% | 1807.6 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 728 | 546 | 28 | 42.86% | 1070.6 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 1651 | 886 | 53 | 49.06% | 1552.8 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1541 | 809 | 40 | 50.0% | 1739.5 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2021 | 764 | 29 | 58.62% | 1799.6 |
| ST-II | 10 | 2139 | 934 | 14 | 57.14% | 1816.7 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1633 | 690 | 47 | 42.55% | 1343.1 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2426 | 848 | 172 | 58.14% | 2068.5 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 952 | 699 | 50 | 56.0% | 1228.1 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1812 | 723 | 2 | 50.0% | 1635.2 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 920 | 723 | 27 | 66.67% | 1182.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1155 | 764 | 3 | 66.67% | 1330.2 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2573 | 813 | 16 | 43.75% | 1901.4 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 1964 | 982 | 19 | 63.16% | 1649.0 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2254 | 750 | 117 | 50.43% | 1976.6 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 2127 | 797 | 102 | 48.04% | 1496.1 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1837 | 853 | 100 | 48.0% | 1694.8 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 494 | 694 | 21 | 71.43% | 840.6 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 885 | 621 | 50 | 38.0% | 906.8 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 674 | 628 | 111 | 53.15% | 1498.3 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 2237 | 939 | 97 | 54.64% | 1740.4 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2156 | 778 | 40 | 50.0% | 1852.1 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2313 | 833 | 123 | 52.85% | 1750.1 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2240 | 855 | 119 | 48.74% | 1851.8 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1723 | 883 | 1040 | 54.33% | 1957.5 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2120 | 737 | 34 | 52.94% | 1522.3 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 584 | 532 | 28 | 67.86% | 1460.7 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1219 | 625 | 140 | 48.57% | 1123.4 |
| IS | 7 | 1158 | 721 | 78 | 55.13% | 1587.5 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 1387 | 726 | 29 | 62.07% | 2231.2 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1165 | 778 | 50 | 62.0% | 2004.7 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1807 | 909 | 99 | 64.65% | 2032.5 |
| T30 | 9 | 1733 | 735 | 110 | 50.91% | 1494.1 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1442 | 878 | 47 | 57.45% | 1959.6 |
| Maus | 10 | 2494 | 890 | 137 | 47.45% | 2418.4 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1737 | 805 | 30 | 33.33% | 1535.7 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 999 | 719 | 30 | 46.67% | 1195.7 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 2412 | 885 | 113 | 46.02% | 1543.2 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 998 | 658 | 22 | 45.45% | 1919.4 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 2669 | 940 | 99 | 47.47% | 1800.0 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1505 | 843 | 692 | 54.34% | 1816.1 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 565 | 329 | 33 | 36.36% | 1490.4 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1565 | 892 | 57 | 61.4% | 1716.7 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1462 | 780 | 52 | 57.69% | 1385.9 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 489 | 357 | 27 | 44.44% | 1228.7 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 2940 | 936 | 108 | 52.78% | 2216.4 |
| CAV mod. 71 | 11 | 1994 | 757 | 12 | 41.67% | 1300.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1176 | 690 | 125 | 49.6% | 1119.6 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1710 | 870 | 174 | 56.9% | 1897.1 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1302 | 890 | 21 | 71.43% | 1401.0 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1275 | 824 | 9 | 55.56% | 1511.2 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 1338 | 857 | 20 | 55.0% | 2219.6 |
| LTTB | 8 | 404 | 546 | 60 | 41.67% | 478.1 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 2694 | 692 | 1 | 100.0% | 1581.5 |
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 619 | 624 | 64 | 45.31% | 1319.0 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1396 | 803 | 70 | 55.71% | 1807.3 |
| Cavalier | 5 | 431 | 328 | 18 | 27.78% | 757.1 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 501 | 328 | 36 | 33.33% | 1147.9 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 956 | 834 | 37 | 59.46% | 1373.6 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2756 | 752 | 232 | 50.43% | 2167.6 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 1871 | 803 | 14 | 64.29% | 1492.4 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 374 | 236 | 13 | 46.15% | 907.8 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1522 | 745 | 2 | 50.0% | 1322.6 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 715 | 473 | 35 | 57.14% | 1739.5 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 698 | 437 | 54 | 44.44% | 987.4 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 890 | 657 | 14 | 42.86% | 1703.6 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 1203 | 753 | 145 | 49.66% | 1303.9 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 418 | 226 | 14 | 50.0% | 786.0 |
| M60 | 10 | 2029 | 712 | 19 | 42.11% | 1803.6 |
| T803 | 11 | 2576 | 924 | 121 | 45.45% | 1767.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 515 | 559 | 229 | 48.03% | 816.0 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1920 | 985 | 71 | 54.93% | 1935.8 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 3053 | 931 | 207 | 57.0% | 2060.0 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2423 | 815 | 205 | 50.73% | 2046.2 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2180 | 485 | 4 | 0.0% | 1136.0 |
| H3 | 9 | 1844 | 821 | 506 | 46.64% | 1611.1 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 749 | 555 | 26 | 50.0% | 1265.0 |
| Executor | 11 | 2519 | 875 | 115 | 54.78% | 1960.8 |
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 738 | 455 | 3 | 66.67% | 655.7 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1400 | 605 | 187 | 52.94% | 1157.4 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1226 | 755 | 90 | 50.0% | 1566.6 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 242 | 277 | 2 | 50.0% | 265.9 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1179 | 800 | 24 | 58.33% | 1828.2 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 1729 | 638 | 76 | 51.32% | 1455.0 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1181 | 652 | 59 | 45.76% | 1145.3 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 855 | 446 | 164 | 45.12% | 1043.0 |
| Ashbringer | 10 | 1715 | 716 | 7 | 42.86% | 923.8 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1349 | 702 | 61 | 42.62% | 1581.5 |
| 113 | 10 | 2377 | 808 | 26 | 57.69% | 2425.2 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2258 | 755 | 34 | 52.94% | 1967.1 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 384 | 375 | 62 | 51.61% | 1361.3 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1947 | 777 | 138 | 47.83% | 1555.1 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 524 | 582 | 104 | 41.35% | 666.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 2048 | 823 | 43 | 48.84% | 1532.2 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1665 | 730 | 100 | 56.0% | 1952.0 |
| 212A | 9 | 1457 | 735 | 100 | 56.0% | 1433.1 |
| M41 | 5 | 561 | 409 | 58 | 48.28% | 877.6 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2720 | 773 | 53 | 47.17% | 2114.9 |
| Brennos | 8 | 1049 | 245 | 1 | 0.0% | 926.3 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2232 | 693 | 86 | 52.33% | 1888.1 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 904 | 617 | 36 | 36.11% | 1059.2 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1917 | 624 | 26 | 42.31% | 1905.8 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 891 | 791 | 70 | 65.71% | 1339.9 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 133 | 258 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1441 | 576 | 225 | 46.67% | 1392.6 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 977 | 656 | 27 | 44.44% | 891.1 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2460 | 662 | 505 | 54.85% | 1929.6 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1091 | 706 | 45 | 48.89% | 2797.0 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2022 | 702 | 238 | 50.0% | 1682.9 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 145 | 177 | 9 | 22.22% | 447.5 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2360 | 859 | 110 | 52.73% | 1868.1 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2016 | 695 | 157 | 46.5% | 1503.9 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1868 | 843 | 80 | 51.25% | 2034.8 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1129 | 688 | 40 | 45.0% | 1754.8 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1760 | 776 | 52 | 57.69% | 1687.5 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1336 | 740 | 77 | 53.25% | 1403.7 |
| T 54D | 9 | 1677 | 840 | 90 | 55.56% | 1654.1 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1559 | 843 | 66 | 53.03% | 1787.8 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1184 | 645 | 48 | 43.75% | 1279.2 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1891 | 806 | 47 | 51.06% | 1677.8 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3227 | 1113 | 124 | 52.42% | 2063.2 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 720 | 601 | 48 | 52.08% | 1343.5 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 1054 | 855 | 10 | 70.0% | 2813.7 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 697 | 639 | 90 | 47.78% | 881.6 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1242 | 785 | 132 | 53.79% | 1671.9 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1685 | 869 | 110 | 47.27% | 1841.5 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 2958 | 1021 | 96 | 52.08% | 2205.7 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2157 | 760 | 46 | 56.52% | 1841.2 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 900 | 746 | 25 | 72.0% | 1678.0 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 734 | 544 | 56 | 48.21% | 1403.3 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2176 | 855 | 7 | 57.14% | 1512.2 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 265 | 378 | 28 | 42.86% | 470.6 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 409 | 563 | 1 | 100.0% | 999.9 |
| A-44 | 7 | 1355 | 836 | 35 | 60.0% | 2538.7 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1010 | 704 | 30 | 60.0% | 1351.1 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 1866 | 896 | 115 | 53.91% | 1782.8 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2477 | 682 | 15 | 40.0% | 2018.1 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 981 | 666 | 13 | 69.23% | 1852.6 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1820 | 961 | 25 | 64.0% | 2039.8 |
| FV215b | 10 | 2216 | 740 | 32 | 53.13% | 1951.8 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1444 | 840 | 69 | 49.28% | 2068.9 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2336 | 800 | 50 | 52.0% | 2036.7 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1501 | 902 | 54 | 62.96% | 1996.7 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 553 | 406 | 3 | 66.67% | 942.3 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 590 | 733 | 972 | 50.0% | 1112.3 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 1268 | 677 | 38 | 52.63% | 1402.0 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 920 | 572 | 36 | 47.22% | 1583.2 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2021 | 670 | 31 | 58.06% | 1646.4 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 1321 | 794 | 17 | 35.29% | 1355.5 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 795 | 579 | 21 | 52.38% | 1247.7 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 147 | 150 | 25 | 12.0% | 192.4 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 946 | 623 | 98 | 44.9% | 973.7 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 736 | 550 | 12 | 58.33% | 1302.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1365 | 589 | 294 | 46.94% | 1128.4 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 1288 | 753 | 79 | 53.16% | 1603.7 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1357 | 661 | 15 | 33.33% | 2813.0 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1230 | 652 | 170 | 55.29% | 1446.2 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 1811 | 759 | 30 | 53.33% | 1304.8 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1314 | 614 | 292 | 49.66% | 1379.6 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 948 | 610 | 20 | 50.0% | 1269.1 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 943 | 709 | 24 | 50.0% | 740.1 |
| Toro | 9 | 1723 | 817 | 182 | 46.7% | 1480.2 |
| Stinger | 10 | 2994 | 848 | 4 | 50.0% | 2125.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2054 | 763 | 142 | 61.27% | 1846.0 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 1088 | 704 | 26 | 61.54% | 2108.5 |
| Strv 107-12 | 11 | 2625 | 892 | 110 | 58.18% | 1960.2 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2031 | 792 | 32 | 53.13% | 1461.7 |
| Chrysler K | 8 | 1146 | 745 | 10 | 50.0% | 1110.5 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1604 | 655 | 555 | 54.59% | 1410.0 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 621 | 365 | 27 | 55.56% | 1379.8 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2530 | 796 | 107 | 46.73% | 1989.1 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1940 | 852 | 46 | 56.52% | 1883.8 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1400 | 763 | 282 | 49.29% | 1786.0 |
| M44 | 6 | 626 | 504 | 50 | 52.0% | 935.3 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 835 | 610 | 66 | 51.52% | 1622.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1385 | 700 | 132 | 41.67% | 1348.0 |
| 14TP | 4 | 307 | 439 | 14 | 78.57% | 1294.2 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1245 | 826 | 21 | 57.14% | 2045.4 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2209 | 849 | 100 | 48.0% | 1744.1 |
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 859 | 503 | 3 | 66.67% | 1626.4 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1430 | 1044 | 22 | 72.73% | 2362.8 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 374 | 226 | 13 | 46.15% | 805.1 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2248 | 817 | 138 | 49.28% | 1676.0 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 526 | 727 | 11 | 72.73% | 1949.8 |
| Stitch | 8 | 1265 | 801 | 16 | 56.25% | 1417.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 225 | 289 | 23 | 39.13% | 702.7 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1369 | 701 | 10 | 50.0% | 1257.6 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1645 | 763 | 58 | 43.1% | 1463.2 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 697 | 592 | 42 | 42.86% | 570.4 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 851 | 563 | 59 | 49.15% | 1436.1 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 1733 | 833 | 97 | 55.67% | 1772.4 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1304 | 763 | 4 | 50.0% | 1086.0 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2426 | 886 | 109 | 50.46% | 2076.2 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2123 | 762 | 183 | 46.45% | 1838.2 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 2016 | 1000 | 15 | 46.67% | 2350.5 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 600 | 577 | 110 | 49.09% | 983.4 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 553 | 406 | 31 | 41.94% | 1450.1 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 2280 | 685 | 167 | 43.71% | 1430.6 |
| TT-130M | 9 | 2460 | 1101 | 1 | 100.0% | 2665.7 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2331 | 637 | 6 | 33.33% | 1257.9 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2612 | 876 | 31 | 48.39% | 2390.8 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1471 | 811 | 70 | 55.71% | 1534.6 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2188 | 762 | 19 | 42.11% | 1709.0 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1296 | 846 | 28 | 53.57% | 2232.4 |
| Grille | 5 | 688 | 471 | 50 | 54.0% | 1496.8 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1446 | 576 | 192 | 46.88% | 1251.4 |
| null | 0 | 2549 | 897 | 30 | 70.0% | 0.0 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 479 | 387 | 27 | 55.56% | 1020.6 |
| FV207 | 8 | 1126 | 778 | 73 | 58.9% | 1325.5 |
| Achilles | 6 | 959 | 665 | 25 | 64.0% | 2050.1 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1129 | 780 | 6 | 50.0% | 1446.7 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 846 | 689 | 130 | 48.46% | 1302.3 |
| T20 | 7 | 1167 | 727 | 35 | 45.71% | 1616.9 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1209 | 675 | 166 | 54.22% | 1431.6 |
| P.43 | 5 | 495 | 427 | 28 | 53.57% | 1308.4 |
| Panther | 7 | 1042 | 770 | 20 | 55.0% | 1843.8 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 1761 | 915 | 3 | 66.67% | 2443.1 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1373 | 632 | 111 | 45.95% | 1637.0 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2269 | 828 | 112 | 50.0% | 1863.8 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2596 | 995 | 41 | 65.85% | 2092.4 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 1031 | 793 | 59 | 57.63% | 2388.3 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 1796 | 849 | 88 | 51.14% | 1552.3 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 738 | 613 | 17 | 52.94% | 846.8 |
| WZ-219 | 11 | 1751 | 774 | 3 | 33.33% | 2043.1 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1656 | 701 | 160 | 49.38% | 1405.6 |
| AT-FV230 Breaker | 11 | 1717 | 759 | 29 | 44.83% | 875.8 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1313 | 703 | 38 | 39.47% | 1107.1 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 496 | 573 | 96 | 47.92% | 1323.1 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1105 | 538 | 141 | 44.68% | 1167.3 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 732 | 577 | 44 | 52.27% | 964.1 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1522 | 600 | 427 | 50.59% | 1338.5 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1441 | 879 | 66 | 57.58% | 2208.3 |
| IS-2M | 7 | 1141 | 720 | 1 | 100.0% | 1505.0 |