| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 8999 | 0 | 18 | 19 | 25 |
| Průměrný Tier | 9.03 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 61.87% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 52.63% | 52.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.36 | 0.0 | 0.72 | 0.68 | 0.88 |
| Udělené poškození | 3061.25 | 0 | 3762.72 | 3688.79 | 3607.72 |
| Obrana základny | 0.31 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 1096.85 | 0 | 1091.0 | 1092.0 | 1055.0 |
| WN8 | 3207 | 0 | 3604 (+1) | 4927 (+3) | 9120 (+7) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 33.33% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 33.33% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 802 | 0 | 0 | 802.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 520 | 0 | 0 | 520.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 3.33 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.33 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1410 | 272 | 5 | 20 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.67 |
| Winrate | 64.68% | 70.59% | 100.0% | 40.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.68 | 1.36 | 0.8 | 0.35 |
| Udělené poškození | 2067 | 1220 | 732 | 2656.0 |
| Obrana základny | 3.95 | 2.41 | 0.8 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 964 | 889 | 922 | 720.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.42 | 5.11 | 5.4 | 8.4 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=_3loy_PiKa4u_][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/_3loy_PiKa4u_.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 3057 | 1196 | 52 | 71.15% | 3860.5 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1434 | 809 | 32 | 56.25% | 1605.1 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 2083 | 1186 | 13 | 84.62% | 2660.8 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 3108 | 1171 | 18 | 61.11% | 2884.4 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 2478 | 1324 | 29 | 68.97% | 3730.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2428 | 1170 | 1212 | 65.26% | 3466.0 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3785 | 1065 | 286 | 62.24% | 3129.6 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3919 | 1133 | 104 | 50.0% | 2976.0 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2263 | 1212 | 20 | 60.0% | 2942.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2672 | 1260 | 33 | 81.82% | 2623.2 |
| Object 168 German | 8 | 1910 | 945 | 17 | 47.06% | 2995.5 |
| T-10 | 9 | 2610 | 1078 | 131 | 60.31% | 2975.6 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 2589 | 1008 | 8 | 50.0% | 3143.8 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1950 | 894 | 6 | 50.0% | 1810.9 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1683 | 1104 | 7 | 85.71% | 3219.2 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 3437 | 991 | 331 | 60.42% | 3326.1 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 2369 | 1110 | 40 | 70.0% | 3428.1 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 3110 | 1193 | 728 | 65.8% | 3137.5 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 2131 | 1351 | 14 | 57.14% | 5182.1 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2646 | 1125 | 51 | 62.75% | 2815.8 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 3594 | 1096 | 152 | 68.42% | 3104.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 3814 | 1216 | 53 | 71.7% | 3430.9 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 3683 | 1121 | 242 | 63.22% | 3839.6 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 2140 | 1136 | 63 | 61.9% | 3188.5 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 2291 | 1164 | 42 | 59.52% | 2754.9 |
| T32 | 8 | 3199 | 1491 | 21 | 71.43% | 5129.5 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1877 | 1073 | 11 | 45.45% | 3141.5 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 3072 | 1216 | 143 | 63.64% | 3766.5 |
| T-62A | 10 | 2694 | 935 | 233 | 54.51% | 2522.9 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2896 | 944 | 18 | 61.11% | 2069.1 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 3126 | 997 | 46 | 60.87% | 2470.3 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 3465 | 1031 | 433 | 60.28% | 3139.1 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1696 | 814 | 25 | 40.0% | 2023.0 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2937 | 1124 | 55 | 54.55% | 3420.5 |
| T29 | 7 | 2365 | 1486 | 15 | 86.67% | 4312.2 |
| T95E6 | 10 | 3383 | 1108 | 166 | 62.65% | 3482.1 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 2074 | 1142 | 6 | 83.33% | 2363.3 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 2552 | 1257 | 298 | 60.74% | 3521.2 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 1331 | 965 | 12 | 66.67% | 3037.9 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 999 | 766 | 83 | 49.4% | 1960.6 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 1189 | 764 | 12 | 50.0% | 2358.3 |
| 113 Beijing Opera | 10 | 3617 | 1131 | 106 | 58.49% | 3720.9 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 3823 | 1177 | 264 | 60.98% | 3135.8 |
| Stinger | 10 | 4092 | 1141 | 18 | 50.0% | 3246.5 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1972 | 1068 | 17 | 58.82% | 2828.0 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 3955 | 1119 | 362 | 64.09% | 2988.3 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 2336 | 1141 | 80 | 65.0% | 3314.9 |
| T67 | 5 | 1287 | 792 | 53 | 56.6% | 3585.8 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 3748 | 1140 | 255 | 61.96% | 3672.4 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 2024 | 1356 | 27 | 74.07% | 3814.3 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1564 | 904 | 76 | 56.58% | 2350.3 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 2290 | 1094 | 293 | 62.46% | 2947.7 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2527 | 823 | 7 | 42.86% | 1890.3 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 3612 | 994 | 552 | 61.23% | 3166.4 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 3251 | 967 | 231 | 59.74% | 2863.0 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 2072 | 1064 | 197 | 58.88% | 2997.3 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 3177 | 1039 | 122 | 56.56% | 2901.0 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 3494 | 1114 | 251 | 60.16% | 3491.3 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2651 | 847 | 75 | 62.67% | 2079.3 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 2912 | 1062 | 110 | 60.0% | 2939.7 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 3608 | 1160 | 130 | 64.62% | 3524.4 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3643 | 1054 | 396 | 59.6% | 3323.7 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 3215 | 919 | 24 | 50.0% | 2992.3 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 2004 | 1329 | 17 | 76.47% | 4383.5 |
| IS | 7 | 1953 | 1094 | 51 | 56.86% | 3309.9 |
| TBT | 9 | 2844 | 434 | 1 | 0.0% | 1769.9 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2390 | 758 | 10 | 30.0% | 1581.5 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2941 | 736 | 13 | 30.77% | 2100.8 |