| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 106885 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 23 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.65 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 9.91 | 9.91 |
| Winrate | 51.69% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 39.13% | 39.13% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.12 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 1.3 |
| Udělené poškození | 1599.5 | 0 | 0.0 | 2115.91 | 2115.91 |
| Obrana základny | 0.5 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 709.4 | 0 | 0.0 | 759.0 | 759.0 |
| WN8 | 1723 | 0 | 0 | 4 (+1) | 0 (+1) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 180 | 4 | 8 | 192 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.79 |
| Winrate | 38.89% | 75.0% | 37.5% | 39.58% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.72 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.74 |
| Udělené poškození | 1659 | 1001 | 506 | 1597.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.93 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.88 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 543 | 753 | 389 | 541.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.63 | 3.25 | 6.5 | 7.49 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 170 | 29 | 11 | 30 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.51 |
| Winrate | 27.06% | 34.48% | 54.55% | 43.33% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.0 | 0.48 | 0.55 | 0.47 |
| Udělené poškození | 1856 | 1161 | 444 | 2261.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.57 | 4.9 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 520 | 528 | 400 | 632.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.92 | 4.9 | 3.45 | 7.53 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=_3eJleHblu__ykpoTT4uk_][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/_3eJleHblu__ykpoTT4uk_.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 700 | 696 | 77 | 55.84% | 1276.1 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1243 | 779 | 172 | 54.65% | 1653.0 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1011 | 494 | 308 | 52.27% | 1508.4 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 1879 | 832 | 138 | 52.9% | 1472.7 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1644 | 809 | 203 | 51.72% | 2199.6 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1420 | 842 | 89 | 52.81% | 1808.6 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 1900 | 899 | 1116 | 54.84% | 1779.6 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1507 | 861 | 80 | 48.75% | 1901.3 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2183 | 730 | 239 | 48.95% | 1625.0 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1205 | 569 | 86 | 52.33% | 1825.0 |
| T-150 | 6 | 521 | 574 | 56 | 60.71% | 903.5 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1184 | 753 | 227 | 60.35% | 1978.1 |
| T-50 | 5 | 88 | 258 | 94 | 48.94% | 104.6 |
| T37 | 6 | 637 | 688 | 114 | 50.88% | 1937.0 |
| S-51 | 7 | 1065 | 626 | 194 | 49.48% | 1442.0 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1326 | 840 | 119 | 57.14% | 1603.0 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2032 | 688 | 638 | 49.22% | 1486.6 |
| T-43 | 7 | 454 | 363 | 524 | 47.33% | 562.3 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1407 | 829 | 332 | 56.63% | 1685.3 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 2834 | 948 | 219 | 47.95% | 1732.2 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1321 | 800 | 226 | 53.1% | 2343.5 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 308 | 479 | 25 | 60.0% | 1438.2 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 366 | 335 | 37 | 54.05% | 933.7 |
| Hummel | 6 | 934 | 322 | 301 | 48.17% | 1466.8 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2298 | 1019 | 155 | 58.06% | 2696.4 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1599 | 744 | 1301 | 52.5% | 1957.3 |
| Char Murat | 9 | 1765 | 789 | 89 | 47.19% | 1644.4 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 78 | 160 | 21 | 38.1% | 34.9 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1021 | 680 | 110 | 46.36% | 1309.6 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1980 | 661 | 3797 | 50.49% | 1654.4 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 784 | 505 | 244 | 54.51% | 1539.6 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1758 | 834 | 268 | 54.48% | 1749.4 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1507 | 731 | 871 | 53.96% | 1819.3 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2089 | 735 | 1793 | 52.98% | 1813.6 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1900 | 758 | 257 | 53.7% | 1919.3 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 477 | 383 | 50 | 64.0% | 1198.9 |
| T-44 | 8 | 727 | 565 | 458 | 51.09% | 865.9 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1610 | 721 | 38 | 52.63% | 1582.3 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 805 | 668 | 179 | 43.58% | 1419.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 93 | 206 | 3 | 33.33% | 169.2 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1108 | 592 | 280 | 57.5% | 1421.7 |
| A-20 | 5 | 54 | 153 | 145 | 50.34% | 112.3 |
| T-28 | 4 | 345 | 421 | 62 | 51.61% | 1111.8 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1855 | 820 | 186 | 59.14% | 2019.7 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 351 | 234 | 11 | 63.64% | 1430.5 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1553 | 842 | 132 | 49.24% | 2105.3 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 2506 | 885 | 103 | 58.25% | 1683.6 |
| STG Guard | 8 | 1418 | 767 | 332 | 54.22% | 1901.6 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 1878 | 728 | 187 | 48.13% | 1356.6 |
| Panther II | 8 | 987 | 635 | 172 | 45.93% | 1301.2 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1342 | 801 | 233 | 54.94% | 1705.3 |
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 1657 | 892 | 432 | 57.64% | 2124.4 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1063 | 679 | 173 | 49.71% | 1527.6 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1963 | 740 | 234 | 49.57% | 1712.6 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 152 | 129 | 1 | 100.0% | 519.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 183 | 480 | 6 | 66.67% | 935.6 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 2060 | 808 | 11 | 36.36% | 1641.3 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 1363 | 884 | 52 | 57.69% | 2145.2 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2001 | 687 | 176 | 54.55% | 1599.7 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 2481 | 955 | 118 | 54.24% | 1897.2 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1275 | 691 | 81 | 54.32% | 1730.2 |
| T49 | 9 | 991 | 725 | 461 | 50.54% | 1509.2 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1971 | 951 | 296 | 55.74% | 2137.4 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 1642 | 802 | 241 | 53.53% | 1642.8 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1547 | 667 | 652 | 52.91% | 1540.1 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 158 | 298 | 101 | 49.5% | 348.0 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 905 | 566 | 121 | 53.72% | 1342.8 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 95 | 145 | 3 | 33.33% | 52.6 |
| LTP | 3 | 599 | 364 | 1 | 0.0% | 3934.9 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 316 | 415 | 168 | 47.02% | 449.5 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2075 | 769 | 220 | 50.91% | 1594.6 |
| LTG | 7 | 943 | 791 | 73 | 54.79% | 2431.0 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1799 | 828 | 650 | 55.23% | 1952.2 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2610 | 1011 | 109 | 57.8% | 1884.7 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1898 | 856 | 114 | 51.75% | 2091.7 |
| Predatore | 9 | 1949 | 865 | 159 | 51.57% | 1750.7 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1066 | 587 | 14 | 42.86% | 818.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 88 | 143 | 38 | 47.37% | 114.0 |
| T-34 | 5 | 168 | 204 | 248 | 49.6% | 268.2 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1317 | 881 | 140 | 62.14% | 1985.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1203 | 864 | 109 | 67.89% | 2040.1 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 2374 | 850 | 97 | 42.27% | 1452.5 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1534 | 831 | 17 | 52.94% | 1335.1 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1161 | 710 | 73 | 43.84% | 1426.1 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1167 | 770 | 54 | 62.96% | 2168.8 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 1484 | 726 | 99 | 51.52% | 2058.0 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 218 | 427 | 226 | 46.46% | 411.7 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1214 | 574 | 12 | 66.67% | 1846.3 |
| TBT | 9 | 1999 | 892 | 76 | 50.0% | 1728.6 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 1087 | 1158 | 2 | 100.0% | 4095.3 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 585 | 423 | 36 | 50.0% | 881.2 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 1634 | 785 | 180 | 52.22% | 1888.4 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 968 | 705 | 85 | 52.94% | 1278.9 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 961 | 615 | 34 | 41.18% | 1128.2 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1748 | 528 | 516 | 52.52% | 1589.7 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1971 | 913 | 768 | 50.26% | 1988.6 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1238 | 600 | 427 | 53.16% | 1577.2 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1162 | 642 | 175 | 48.0% | 1443.4 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2220 | 807 | 223 | 49.78% | 1739.1 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1890 | 890 | 151 | 62.25% | 2534.1 |
| T32 | 8 | 1538 | 856 | 136 | 52.21% | 1954.6 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1394 | 528 | 301 | 51.16% | 1586.9 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1039 | 621 | 132 | 49.24% | 1628.1 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1398 | 823 | 316 | 50.63% | 1704.0 |
| BZ-58-2 | 9 | 1965 | 871 | 240 | 50.42% | 1891.2 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2648 | 863 | 334 | 54.49% | 2103.2 |
| T-28E with F-30 | 4 | 532 | 479 | 9 | 55.56% | 1252.1 |
| T67 | 5 | 564 | 494 | 115 | 62.61% | 1422.6 |
| 121B | 10 | 1764 | 757 | 45 | 42.22% | 1300.1 |
| T95E2 | 8 | 1372 | 857 | 29 | 62.07% | 2225.9 |
| Turán III prototípus | 5 | 535 | 504 | 3 | 33.33% | 1003.6 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1958 | 759 | 841 | 52.2% | 1754.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1560 | 807 | 138 | 53.62% | 1810.0 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2302 | 794 | 311 | 53.05% | 2031.3 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1291 | 421 | 1133 | 51.46% | 1821.1 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1178 | 707 | 881 | 48.69% | 1379.1 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 1925 | 765 | 274 | 51.09% | 1528.8 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 1923 | 710 | 433 | 48.5% | 1541.0 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 0 | 19 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2129 | 785 | 614 | 51.95% | 1872.1 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1949 | 915 | 221 | 57.47% | 2131.3 |
| SU-2-122 | 5 | 547 | 710 | 3 | 100.0% | 1481.0 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 755 | 724 | 24 | 45.83% | 1207.8 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 574 | 622 | 44 | 52.27% | 1142.0 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 612 | 501 | 33 | 51.52% | 1420.9 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2018 | 830 | 536 | 58.02% | 1863.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 54 | 187 | 84 | 51.19% | 101.8 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2202 | 762 | 214 | 51.4% | 1717.3 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 863 | 652 | 95 | 51.58% | 1148.6 |
| Object 263 | 0 | 1989 | 688 | 914 | 48.14% | 2197.1 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2069 | 777 | 423 | 53.9% | 1869.3 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1456 | 768 | 257 | 48.25% | 1575.2 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 54 | 93 | 44 | 43.18% | 29.6 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2187 | 751 | 433 | 56.35% | 1740.1 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 482 | 278 | 17 | 35.29% | 841.9 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1374 | 516 | 968 | 50.52% | 1464.1 |
| IS | 7 | 842 | 557 | 322 | 52.8% | 1155.1 |
| E 77 | 9 | 2128 | 939 | 139 | 51.8% | 2023.3 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1950 | 882 | 127 | 55.12% | 2050.8 |
| Maus | 10 | 2433 | 914 | 160 | 60.0% | 2235.0 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1763 | 845 | 225 | 52.89% | 1774.5 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 1510 | 843 | 123 | 52.85% | 2138.2 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 315 | 311 | 8 | 75.0% | 1032.7 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 152 | 200 | 18 | 61.11% | 523.4 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 21 | 58 | 19 | 26.32% | 0.0 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 2453 | 821 | 119 | 37.82% | 1574.7 |
| Felice | 9 | 1451 | 640 | 29 | 27.59% | 1393.8 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1791 | 851 | 132 | 52.27% | 1837.1 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1661 | 840 | 1695 | 53.86% | 2095.2 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 869 | 686 | 52 | 59.62% | 1869.1 |
| T29 | 7 | 1274 | 828 | 101 | 50.5% | 1753.9 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 960 | 469 | 4 | 25.0% | 1053.7 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 2050 | 885 | 104 | 51.92% | 1750.7 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 884 | 767 | 72 | 51.39% | 1654.7 |
| K-2 | 8 | 1309 | 858 | 51 | 58.82% | 1566.9 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 623 | 621 | 31 | 58.06% | 1280.5 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1683 | 490 | 1986 | 50.86% | 1727.4 |
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 603 | 443 | 29 | 44.83% | 1129.2 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1960 | 921 | 685 | 54.6% | 2233.1 |
| L-60 | 2 | 72 | 200 | 5 | 40.0% | 138.0 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 679 | 503 | 272 | 46.69% | 1194.6 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1857 | 830 | 173 | 55.49% | 2166.2 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 269 | 239 | 27 | 62.96% | 683.0 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1310 | 853 | 168 | 51.79% | 2011.2 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1539 | 625 | 943 | 51.64% | 1593.5 |
| LTTB | 8 | 943 | 681 | 158 | 41.14% | 1889.9 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1612 | 563 | 361 | 47.65% | 1341.6 |
| Lätt Stridsfordon 120 | 9 | 1796 | 811 | 195 | 53.33% | 1603.8 |
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 607 | 751 | 75 | 61.33% | 1504.3 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1435 | 847 | 110 | 53.64% | 1940.1 |
| Šotek | 8 | 1300 | 794 | 46 | 50.0% | 1359.8 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2065 | 685 | 2327 | 50.92% | 1627.5 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1351 | 798 | 99 | 45.45% | 1451.1 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 573 | 335 | 77 | 51.95% | 1464.1 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 853 | 521 | 74 | 44.59% | 1427.8 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 1628 | 753 | 636 | 52.67% | 2178.1 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1012 | 655 | 429 | 51.75% | 1500.6 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2578 | 960 | 106 | 51.89% | 1867.1 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 1002 | 495 | 40 | 50.0% | 1800.4 |
| T803 | 11 | 2469 | 972 | 122 | 52.46% | 1837.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 942 | 641 | 19 | 42.11% | 1779.7 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2054 | 617 | 550 | 50.0% | 1495.3 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 91 | 138 | 8 | 37.5% | 312.8 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1952 | 907 | 507 | 52.86% | 2027.9 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 1664 | 849 | 123 | 44.72% | 1911.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 458 | 582 | 3 | 100.0% | 1245.2 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1346 | 602 | 14 | 42.86% | 944.4 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1696 | 912 | 211 | 52.13% | 1821.5 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 145 | 548 | 2 | 100.0% | 880.5 |
| M12 | 7 | 855 | 547 | 132 | 53.79% | 1228.7 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 2132 | 913 | 145 | 55.86% | 2240.0 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 641 | 683 | 193 | 50.78% | 1168.4 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1976 | 727 | 617 | 48.78% | 1735.7 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 315 | 322 | 42 | 47.62% | 646.3 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1764 | 705 | 675 | 55.56% | 1794.0 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1969 | 666 | 275 | 53.82% | 1683.2 |
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 2352 | 932 | 123 | 53.66% | 2112.9 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 1226 | 862 | 124 | 57.26% | 2857.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 2028 | 798 | 124 | 56.45% | 1590.0 |
| WZ-111 Alpine Tiger | 8 | 1095 | 752 | 73 | 46.58% | 1228.4 |
| VK 45.03 | 7 | 1345 | 947 | 12 | 66.67% | 1946.8 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1511 | 817 | 97 | 61.86% | 1687.1 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1690 | 883 | 82 | 67.07% | 1914.0 |
| M41 | 5 | 398 | 393 | 31 | 58.06% | 592.8 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1557 | 816 | 967 | 53.88% | 2012.3 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 1085 | 801 | 27 | 48.15% | 1887.0 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2349 | 880 | 152 | 56.58% | 1963.4 |
| Brennos | 8 | 1806 | 1022 | 23 | 69.57% | 2387.4 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1956 | 735 | 189 | 46.03% | 1577.7 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1634 | 868 | 151 | 49.67% | 1655.0 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 1329 | 785 | 223 | 55.16% | 2259.8 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1611 | 716 | 623 | 52.01% | 1918.9 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2114 | 677 | 1697 | 50.56% | 1710.7 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 633 | 567 | 15 | 40.0% | 1172.3 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 2689 | 903 | 162 | 49.38% | 1934.4 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 117 | 217 | 13 | 46.15% | 394.8 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1917 | 614 | 206 | 47.57% | 1513.9 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 258 | 182 | 4 | 25.0% | 1101.0 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2095 | 950 | 43 | 67.44% | 1568.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 52 | 146 | 46 | 52.17% | 106.9 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 985 | 719 | 127 | 55.91% | 1754.4 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1975 | 830 | 169 | 60.36% | 2218.3 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1364 | 883 | 18 | 61.11% | 1824.8 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1879 | 822 | 115 | 46.96% | 2478.1 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 420 | 204 | 6 | 50.0% | 1059.7 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 15 | 78 | 11 | 72.73% | 261.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 202 | 248 | 213 | 46.95% | 337.4 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1757 | 848 | 301 | 53.49% | 1726.0 |
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 755 | 759 | 10 | 50.0% | 1386.4 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 64 | 70 | 5 | 0.0% | 40.7 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2844 | 1021 | 129 | 48.06% | 1885.6 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 384 | 292 | 77 | 46.75% | 778.7 |
| Udarniy | 8 | 1453 | 948 | 21 | 52.38% | 1423.9 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 538 | 472 | 706 | 50.14% | 1014.5 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1513 | 824 | 99 | 53.54% | 2131.3 |
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 1134 | 727 | 16 | 56.25% | 1753.4 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 787 | 587 | 291 | 50.52% | 1136.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 675 | 848 | 34 | 55.88% | 2540.2 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 861 | 678 | 90 | 56.67% | 1268.6 |
| M103 | 9 | 1645 | 789 | 254 | 52.36% | 1633.8 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1774 | 807 | 343 | 53.06% | 1972.4 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1537 | 849 | 379 | 51.19% | 1841.6 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1891 | 736 | 351 | 45.87% | 1572.0 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 635 | 576 | 84 | 47.62% | 1063.8 |
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 739 | 673 | 45 | 62.22% | 1062.6 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1050 | 750 | 160 | 51.88% | 2020.5 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1493 | 726 | 17 | 47.06% | 1410.5 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1158 | 618 | 356 | 47.19% | 1733.0 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 686 | 604 | 89 | 50.56% | 1429.7 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2312 | 765 | 1224 | 49.84% | 2021.3 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1767 | 835 | 176 | 59.09% | 1705.8 |
| FV215b | 10 | 1941 | 747 | 899 | 47.39% | 1731.3 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1068 | 643 | 126 | 48.41% | 1493.7 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2249 | 785 | 145 | 44.14% | 1801.7 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1597 | 790 | 299 | 57.86% | 2267.0 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 828 | 714 | 264 | 45.45% | 1606.5 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 624 | 347 | 101 | 51.49% | 1022.9 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1593 | 795 | 1956 | 50.41% | 1748.0 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 1413 | 895 | 30 | 66.67% | 1598.5 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1383 | 795 | 102 | 53.92% | 2412.8 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1973 | 662 | 2511 | 50.26% | 1614.2 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1207 | 617 | 10 | 50.0% | 1755.9 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 973 | 693 | 564 | 46.63% | 1053.9 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1571 | 963 | 40 | 65.0% | 2124.7 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 69 | 113 | 50 | 38.0% | 1.3 |
| T34 | 8 | 1306 | 635 | 4388 | 50.96% | 1637.2 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 1893 | 1015 | 2960 | 58.21% | 2221.3 |
| O-I | 6 | 994 | 753 | 83 | 55.42% | 1974.7 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 14 | 44 | 29 | 24.14% | 0.0 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 1634 | 812 | 70 | 45.71% | 1529.8 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 633 | 462 | 120 | 54.17% | 1087.6 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1408 | 657 | 2151 | 53.32% | 1827.6 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1457 | 597 | 2264 | 49.51% | 1637.3 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 19 | 65 | 5 | 60.0% | 179.7 |
| Toro | 9 | 1886 | 864 | 111 | 50.45% | 1772.6 |
| Stinger | 10 | 2528 | 923 | 47 | 55.32% | 1889.1 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1465 | 830 | 609 | 53.86% | 1730.8 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1598 | 872 | 87 | 55.17% | 2034.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1887 | 777 | 738 | 51.63% | 1672.9 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 730 | 430 | 93 | 50.54% | 1451.1 |
| M37 | 4 | 205 | 152 | 14 | 42.86% | 484.7 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2198 | 828 | 352 | 52.56% | 1915.3 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 809 | 583 | 402 | 44.53% | 1118.8 |
| Chrysler K | 8 | 1778 | 1190 | 8 | 62.5% | 2838.2 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1427 | 662 | 968 | 52.27% | 1203.1 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 1054 | 986 | 15 | 60.0% | 3041.7 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 421 | 344 | 234 | 49.57% | 798.4 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 1943 | 773 | 450 | 55.11% | 1453.7 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1532 | 855 | 87 | 56.32% | 1988.0 |
| M44 | 6 | 558 | 402 | 51 | 43.14% | 779.5 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1416 | 825 | 987 | 55.42% | 2112.6 |
| M3 Light | 3 | 96 | 155 | 4 | 25.0% | 162.8 |
| Yong Bing | 9 | 1926 | 826 | 54 | 38.89% | 1499.3 |
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 1477 | 878 | 119 | 56.3% | 1876.5 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2566 | 794 | 1023 | 52.0% | 1965.1 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1808 | 878 | 135 | 51.85% | 1799.0 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 667 | 593 | 86 | 52.33% | 1360.1 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1418 | 901 | 106 | 58.49% | 1884.6 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2098 | 778 | 828 | 52.17% | 1767.6 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 104 | 224 | 15 | 53.33% | 268.0 |
| Matilda | 4 | 90 | 132 | 23 | 34.78% | 0.1 |
| SU-122-54 | 0 | 1463 | 690 | 143 | 51.75% | 1490.8 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1574 | 613 | 1077 | 52.09% | 1866.5 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2182 | 799 | 481 | 51.56% | 1690.3 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 763 | 783 | 52 | 65.38% | 3212.5 |
| Stitch | 8 | 1520 | 789 | 10 | 40.0% | 1544.0 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1505 | 799 | 53 | 49.06% | 1676.5 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1491 | 761 | 232 | 52.59% | 1544.9 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1207 | 746 | 266 | 45.49% | 1282.9 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1288 | 794 | 19 | 42.11% | 1238.9 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 489 | 639 | 1 | 100.0% | 486.6 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 631 | 408 | 508 | 50.2% | 1079.2 |
| T-46 | 3 | 109 | 194 | 35 | 42.86% | 231.4 |
| T-26 | 2 | 28 | 93 | 11 | 45.45% | 42.0 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 1906 | 764 | 186 | 43.01% | 1436.3 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 69 | 105 | 30 | 43.33% | 93.5 |
| T-29 | 3 | 710 | 882 | 1 | 100.0% | 2786.8 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1957 | 716 | 2590 | 51.35% | 1747.6 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1543 | 885 | 170 | 55.29% | 1780.9 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 716 | 757 | 1592 | 53.52% | 1584.2 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1275 | 784 | 174 | 53.45% | 1451.0 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 757 | 903 | 4 | 50.0% | 1893.1 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1355 | 620 | 33 | 39.39% | 1110.0 |
| TT-130M | 9 | 1291 | 819 | 7 | 71.43% | 1363.5 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1345 | 729 | 67 | 47.76% | 1515.7 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2068 | 961 | 308 | 51.62% | 1829.7 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1091 | 574 | 870 | 46.67% | 1002.5 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 1946 | 750 | 82 | 51.22% | 1482.0 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 89 | 188 | 6 | 50.0% | 239.4 |
| Grille | 5 | 541 | 260 | 132 | 56.06% | 1216.0 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 272 | 287 | 22 | 54.55% | 679.9 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 1811 | 835 | 192 | 53.13% | 1669.1 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1392 | 825 | 231 | 50.22% | 2087.2 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 1350 | 815 | 877 | 53.48% | 1934.1 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 129 | 134 | 12 | 41.67% | 196.3 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 957 | 675 | 291 | 46.74% | 1437.4 |
| 56TP | 8 | 1719 | 926 | 202 | 52.97% | 2127.3 |
| T20 | 7 | 1217 | 870 | 63 | 61.9% | 2213.8 |
| Panther | 7 | 859 | 713 | 157 | 59.24% | 1441.9 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 1155 | 751 | 461 | 55.75% | 1731.2 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1428 | 670 | 134 | 58.21% | 1721.5 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2207 | 694 | 320 | 48.75% | 1963.2 |
| T-45 | 2 | 90 | 132 | 1 | 0.0% | 162.6 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 1681 | 734 | 228 | 48.25% | 1419.7 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 1122 | 682 | 18 | 55.56% | 1297.9 |
| WZ-219 | 11 | 1064 | 847 | 5 | 60.0% | 1082.3 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 726 | 156 | 1 | 0.0% | 442.3 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1673 | 699 | 1978 | 46.87% | 1443.3 |
| Churchill Gun Carrier | 6 | 500 | 433 | 60 | 50.0% | 799.9 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1856 | 906 | 106 | 59.43% | 1993.8 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 354 | 420 | 150 | 51.33% | 827.8 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1536 | 722 | 57 | 57.89% | 2053.2 |
| null | 0 | 1586 | 641 | 24 | 50.0% | 0.0 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1507 | 540 | 1826 | 46.82% | 1478.3 |
| Chimera | 8 | 1719 | 877 | 63 | 47.62% | 1908.5 |