| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 21517 | 46 | 49 | 68 | 441 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.21 | 8.74 | 8.88 | 9.19 | 9.48 |
| Winrate | 55.78% | 63.04% | 65.31% | 64.71% | 59.18% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.97 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 0.94 | 1.02 |
| Udělené poškození | 1918.47 | 2945 | 2963.67 | 3042.13 | 3118.84 |
| Obrana základny | 0.48 | 0 | 0.06 | 0.04 | 0.03 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 872.93 | 1194 | 1194.0 | 1171.0 | 1104.0 |
| WN8 | 2318 | 3101 (+2) | 3404 (+2) | 4245 (+5) | 3228 (+22) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 66.67% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 66.67% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1163 | 0 | 0 | 1163.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 976 | 0 | 0 | 976.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 6.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 33 | 24 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.16 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 63.64% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.45 | 0.79 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 1571 | 710 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.06 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 868 | 548 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 7.03 | 9.58 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 3069 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 2469.0 |
| Leox | 9 | 1892 | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | 1726.0 |
| Forest Spirit | 8 | 2505 | 1 | 3 | 33.33% | 2614.0 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 2539 | 2 | 7 | 28.57% | 2609.0 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 3176 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 2220.0 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 1520 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1061.0 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 4102 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 3349.0 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 3705 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1733.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 3369 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 5701.0 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 3163 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 2199.0 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 5602 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 6195.0 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 2861 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 2978.0 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 2752 | 6 | 6 | 100.0% | 3756.0 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 3329 | 10 | 13 | 76.92% | 3797.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=_20__Arthur__00_][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/_20__Arthur__00_.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 1178 | 854 | 34 | 64.71% | 2492.5 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1577 | 822 | 38 | 42.11% | 1758.6 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1542 | 827 | 60 | 55.0% | 1387.1 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 1123 | 842 | 66 | 51.52% | 2168.4 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 2719 | 993 | 35 | 62.86% | 2119.8 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 756 | 819 | 22 | 77.27% | 1998.4 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1627 | 782 | 45 | 48.89% | 1840.7 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2161 | 1119 | 65 | 50.77% | 2820.7 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1941 | 1003 | 42 | 54.76% | 2607.5 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 660 | 595 | 10 | 70.0% | 1363.2 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1043 | 675 | 103 | 41.75% | 1038.6 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1188 | 817 | 46 | 54.35% | 1623.6 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 1046 | 830 | 33 | 54.55% | 1761.3 |
| K-91 | 10 | 2627 | 924 | 49 | 51.02% | 2419.6 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1466 | 882 | 17 | 64.71% | 2488.1 |
| 121 | 10 | 2374 | 1032 | 4 | 75.0% | 2083.1 |
| T-150 | 6 | 1069 | 840 | 17 | 64.71% | 2244.1 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1408 | 788 | 23 | 60.87% | 2110.1 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 1847 | 1076 | 19 | 63.16% | 2409.7 |
| FV304 | 6 | 752 | 545 | 30 | 63.33% | 1415.0 |
| T37 | 6 | 836 | 859 | 20 | 80.0% | 2969.5 |
| S-51 | 7 | 825 | 628 | 75 | 46.67% | 846.0 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 913 | 782 | 17 | 47.06% | 1181.4 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1488 | 873 | 71 | 53.52% | 1788.4 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 3119 | 1095 | 56 | 64.29% | 3236.2 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2697 | 842 | 9 | 55.56% | 1913.5 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1044 | 740 | 30 | 43.33% | 1730.9 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 1271 | 953 | 23 | 69.57% | 3240.1 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 2710 | 1186 | 28 | 57.14% | 3037.3 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 2020 | 1004 | 37 | 54.05% | 2698.1 |
| Leo | 7 | 1128 | 795 | 32 | 56.25% | 1940.8 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 4226 | 1129 | 100 | 54.0% | 3329.3 |
| Leox | 9 | 2518 | 1089 | 10 | 70.0% | 2753.1 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1441 | 792 | 28 | 46.43% | 2345.7 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 3814 | 1205 | 39 | 61.54% | 3642.9 |
| B1 | 4 | 391 | 426 | 19 | 57.89% | 1121.5 |
| L-60 | 2 | 11 | 159 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Hummel | 6 | 712 | 539 | 23 | 52.17% | 922.6 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 2920 | 1066 | 29 | 62.07% | 2663.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2690 | 1219 | 26 | 69.23% | 2908.0 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 1186 | 915 | 32 | 59.38% | 2651.1 |
| T-70 | 3 | 111 | 205 | 4 | 100.0% | 411.1 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 3341 | 1046 | 78 | 58.97% | 3239.0 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 567 | 567 | 33 | 60.61% | 1804.9 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1600 | 778 | 93 | 55.91% | 1737.9 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 830 | 769 | 48 | 54.17% | 1682.1 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 843 | 642 | 29 | 48.28% | 1649.2 |
| Char Murat | 9 | 2588 | 1000 | 72 | 51.39% | 2848.3 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 479 | 438 | 28 | 60.71% | 1134.2 |
| T95 | 9 | 2747 | 1055 | 47 | 59.57% | 2999.9 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1390 | 877 | 82 | 56.1% | 2089.1 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2990 | 802 | 104 | 47.12% | 2741.9 |
| Vz. 63P | 11 | 3698 | 1637 | 2 | 100.0% | 2837.6 |
| Forest Spirit | 8 | 2252 | 925 | 114 | 51.75% | 2422.5 |
| 113 Beijing Opera | 10 | 4336 | 1357 | 2 | 100.0% | 3374.8 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 2944 | 1088 | 36 | 47.22% | 3309.2 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1875 | 860 | 236 | 54.24% | 2201.2 |
| E 100 | 10 | 3009 | 966 | 132 | 56.06% | 2701.1 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 809 | 735 | 1 | 0.0% | 3271.4 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 3196 | 937 | 77 | 59.74% | 2932.4 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 3541 | 990 | 67 | 61.19% | 2787.5 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 834 | 228 | 1 | 0.0% | 479.7 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 978 | 877 | 26 | 69.23% | 2003.7 |
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 1188 | 791 | 7 | 42.86% | 1568.8 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1256 | 666 | 18 | 38.89% | 1096.1 |
| T-28 | 4 | 313 | 368 | 31 | 32.26% | 855.8 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 838 | 707 | 11 | 63.64% | 1348.0 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 1170 | 881 | 14 | 64.29% | 2387.5 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2695 | 1101 | 40 | 60.0% | 3250.5 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1713 | 882 | 157 | 46.5% | 2524.7 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1623 | 924 | 43 | 53.49% | 1925.4 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 1791 | 985 | 6 | 50.0% | 2457.9 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1129 | 815 | 52 | 59.62% | 1288.3 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 3925 | 1064 | 49 | 61.22% | 3033.9 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 920 | 713 | 69 | 53.62% | 1353.2 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 3687 | 979 | 5 | 60.0% | 3402.6 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1134 | 668 | 55 | 45.45% | 1279.4 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1238 | 769 | 73 | 54.79% | 1368.1 |
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 1028 | 1281 | 2 | 100.0% | 2472.5 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2909 | 1018 | 48 | 62.5% | 2873.6 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 902 | 612 | 22 | 59.09% | 1644.8 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 332 | 385 | 44 | 52.27% | 838.4 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 2619 | 901 | 4 | 50.0% | 1923.9 |
| OCP Peacekeeper | 9 | 3019 | 1073 | 7 | 42.86% | 3160.0 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 2324 | 1091 | 99 | 65.66% | 3123.7 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 199 | 304 | 5 | 40.0% | 749.1 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 3041 | 1138 | 59 | 64.41% | 2581.5 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3308 | 1015 | 79 | 56.96% | 3161.2 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 3650 | 1174 | 67 | 65.67% | 3181.9 |
| T69 | 8 | 1315 | 793 | 48 | 52.08% | 1649.9 |
| T49 | 9 | 1736 | 924 | 78 | 61.54% | 3211.0 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1992 | 982 | 7 | 57.14% | 1967.9 |
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 1172 | 709 | 11 | 54.55% | 3388.5 |
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 428 | 322 | 10 | 50.0% | 796.1 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1511 | 807 | 82 | 54.88% | 1296.2 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 585 | 534 | 39 | 56.41% | 2399.6 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 346 | 509 | 3 | 66.67% | 1532.4 |
| T77 | 8 | 1278 | 781 | 12 | 66.67% | 1368.0 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 2921 | 1016 | 45 | 60.0% | 3007.8 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 3105 | 1011 | 83 | 54.22% | 2872.1 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2399 | 755 | 34 | 47.06% | 1899.1 |
| LTG | 7 | 987 | 811 | 22 | 54.55% | 2271.7 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 741 | 554 | 12 | 66.67% | 1991.6 |
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 237 | 375 | 2 | 50.0% | 984.1 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2642 | 1181 | 27 | 62.96% | 3265.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 3143 | 1547 | 23 | 69.57% | 4128.6 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1380 | 761 | 30 | 43.33% | 2591.1 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1322 | 762 | 61 | 45.9% | 1664.2 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3797 | 1135 | 70 | 51.43% | 3261.9 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1571 | 954 | 62 | 41.94% | 2072.2 |
| 110 | 8 | 1311 | 839 | 46 | 54.35% | 1640.1 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1649 | 810 | 54 | 51.85% | 1445.8 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1472 | 827 | 67 | 49.25% | 1702.8 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1005 | 764 | 24 | 58.33% | 1213.4 |
| Matilda | 4 | 643 | 537 | 18 | 55.56% | 1921.5 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 139 | 235 | 15 | 46.67% | 234.1 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 872 | 791 | 17 | 76.47% | 2947.7 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 631 | 480 | 18 | 55.56% | 1703.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 142 | 152 | 38 | 47.37% | 321.0 |
| T-34 | 5 | 596 | 446 | 26 | 34.62% | 1648.8 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 952 | 688 | 39 | 56.41% | 1954.9 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1528 | 893 | 29 | 58.62% | 2181.6 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 312 | 446 | 7 | 57.14% | 1332.8 |
| IT-3 | 4 | 556 | 417 | 1 | 0.0% | 2099.4 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 2000 | 1210 | 34 | 61.76% | 4033.1 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 3635 | 1030 | 51 | 43.14% | 2732.8 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2926 | 1058 | 18 | 44.44% | 3132.6 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 1108 | 615 | 42 | 40.48% | 1671.0 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 2349 | 1075 | 36 | 63.89% | 2443.1 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1335 | 791 | 37 | 62.16% | 2389.4 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 2366 | 956 | 67 | 52.24% | 2672.4 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 2718 | 975 | 35 | 62.86% | 2462.2 |
| A-43 | 6 | 1129 | 915 | 10 | 60.0% | 2986.9 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 2886 | 889 | 36 | 52.78% | 2101.7 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 1531 | 1048 | 13 | 84.62% | 2036.8 |
| Crusader | 6 | 676 | 744 | 13 | 76.92% | 2514.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1238 | 713 | 88 | 44.32% | 1037.3 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 2157 | 946 | 44 | 63.64% | 2189.8 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 807 | 707 | 80 | 60.0% | 1493.9 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3160 | 989 | 135 | 55.56% | 2911.3 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1770 | 1076 | 40 | 62.5% | 2915.2 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1560 | 883 | 50 | 62.0% | 2317.6 |
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 639 | 1095 | 3 | 100.0% | 4140.3 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 3078 | 1031 | 60 | 56.67% | 2718.0 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 2004 | 868 | 32 | 56.25% | 2523.4 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2853 | 1170 | 24 | 54.17% | 3256.1 |
| Gryphon | 10 | 3858 | 1225 | 51 | 70.59% | 3403.2 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1994 | 845 | 56 | 46.43% | 1969.2 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 3253 | 1070 | 110 | 66.36% | 2952.5 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 984 | 1013 | 2 | 100.0% | 885.4 |
| T-60 | 2 | 173 | 170 | 6 | 16.67% | 543.4 |
| T32 | 8 | 1627 | 911 | 53 | 49.06% | 1893.8 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1874 | 848 | 52 | 50.0% | 2088.2 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 3140 | 923 | 77 | 57.14% | 2683.7 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 593 | 552 | 18 | 55.56% | 1808.7 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 3596 | 1123 | 49 | 59.18% | 2617.6 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 342 | 437 | 19 | 57.89% | 846.0 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1566 | 827 | 130 | 49.23% | 1932.5 |
| BZ-58-2 | 9 | 2229 | 843 | 4 | 50.0% | 1962.4 |
| XM66F | 8 | 2105 | 1167 | 12 | 83.33% | 3117.0 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 3587 | 1039 | 77 | 57.14% | 2887.5 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 2101 | 1046 | 60 | 66.67% | 3340.6 |
| 121B | 10 | 2314 | 926 | 18 | 61.11% | 2226.8 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 901 | 661 | 32 | 50.0% | 1324.2 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 955 | 690 | 28 | 53.57% | 1551.1 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 2535 | 1128 | 46 | 67.39% | 2994.8 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1881 | 968 | 45 | 64.44% | 2363.6 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 156 | 344 | 1 | 100.0% | 904.0 |
| ST-II | 10 | 2557 | 896 | 60 | 53.33% | 2054.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 2523 | 1046 | 26 | 65.38% | 3097.0 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 3455 | 1101 | 47 | 68.09% | 3173.4 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 3106 | 913 | 6 | 33.33% | 3874.4 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1663 | 953 | 98 | 50.0% | 2437.8 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 1008 | 718 | 72 | 48.61% | 1776.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1843 | 977 | 252 | 57.94% | 2395.3 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 2749 | 1173 | 73 | 63.01% | 2874.4 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2783 | 1020 | 25 | 60.0% | 2431.2 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 56 | 153 | 4 | 25.0% | 39.6 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2951 | 1055 | 68 | 63.24% | 3113.4 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1954 | 889 | 77 | 53.25% | 1879.8 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 318 | 335 | 5 | 60.0% | 943.5 |
| Lago | 4 | 438 | 404 | 13 | 46.15% | 1324.9 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1468 | 785 | 35 | 54.29% | 2271.4 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1528 | 984 | 35 | 68.57% | 2261.1 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 728 | 676 | 72 | 51.39% | 1655.4 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 3761 | 1134 | 29 | 55.17% | 3508.4 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 239 | 357 | 15 | 66.67% | 714.6 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2761 | 1028 | 60 | 61.67% | 2866.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 163 | 285 | 78 | 44.87% | 345.8 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 3154 | 1207 | 65 | 67.69% | 3441.3 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 3176 | 1040 | 65 | 58.46% | 3139.8 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1665 | 864 | 62 | 53.23% | 1912.3 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 402 | 479 | 56 | 55.36% | 1082.0 |
| Bishop | 5 | 479 | 374 | 11 | 45.45% | 913.3 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 3084 | 1009 | 82 | 54.88% | 2800.5 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 3072 | 951 | 27 | 51.85% | 2559.8 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 374 | 439 | 128 | 55.47% | 803.6 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 2150 | 1089 | 45 | 51.11% | 2991.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 316 | 400 | 77 | 46.75% | 668.3 |
| IS | 7 | 1192 | 794 | 124 | 56.45% | 1756.5 |
| E 77 | 9 | 2504 | 1055 | 65 | 50.77% | 2710.6 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 1413 | 793 | 33 | 54.55% | 2045.6 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 1160 | 796 | 29 | 55.17% | 2570.7 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 225 | 419 | 16 | 56.25% | 987.2 |
| T30 | 9 | 2140 | 889 | 67 | 56.72% | 2221.3 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 2021 | 1075 | 51 | 52.94% | 2859.5 |
| Maus | 10 | 3129 | 1064 | 77 | 61.04% | 2742.1 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2178 | 867 | 64 | 46.88% | 2028.1 |
| Caliban | 8 | 906 | 492 | 11 | 9.09% | 797.3 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 1232 | 582 | 4 | 25.0% | 1190.6 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 212 | 335 | 54 | 48.15% | 424.4 |
| Valentine | 3 | 369 | 404 | 27 | 33.33% | 1418.5 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1125 | 748 | 28 | 50.0% | 1534.4 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 1774 | 859 | 66 | 51.52% | 1737.2 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 628 | 1178 | 1 | 100.0% | 5665.8 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 2256 | 938 | 34 | 52.94% | 2704.3 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 3673 | 1062 | 54 | 55.56% | 2799.8 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2015 | 879 | 37 | 56.76% | 1941.6 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 2427 | 1011 | 106 | 58.49% | 2876.2 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1147 | 682 | 34 | 44.12% | 2016.1 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 3225 | 969 | 31 | 45.16% | 2193.2 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 1500 | 1044 | 2 | 50.0% | 2202.0 |
| K-2 | 8 | 1866 | 1126 | 10 | 70.0% | 2820.2 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1682 | 825 | 18 | 50.0% | 2062.5 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 175 | 343 | 12 | 66.67% | 496.4 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1683 | 907 | 56 | 60.71% | 2007.2 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1402 | 758 | 43 | 46.51% | 1541.3 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 448 | 490 | 60 | 51.67% | 1169.9 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 2092 | 1228 | 18 | 83.33% | 4583.5 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 317 | 452 | 5 | 20.0% | 1602.8 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 2089 | 910 | 17 | 41.18% | 1935.6 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 905 | 733 | 70 | 64.29% | 1767.3 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2317 | 956 | 118 | 59.32% | 2538.2 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 156 | 213 | 65 | 41.54% | 248.5 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 640 | 483 | 29 | 55.17% | 1864.8 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 3681 | 1075 | 93 | 60.22% | 2721.6 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 653 | 633 | 45 | 57.78% | 2102.2 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1435 | 914 | 31 | 54.84% | 2122.7 |
| TS-6 | 9 | 2245 | 902 | 6 | 33.33% | 2383.2 |
| T-10 | 9 | 2379 | 1019 | 115 | 60.0% | 2730.6 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1588 | 805 | 70 | 55.71% | 1383.6 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1746 | 920 | 61 | 57.38% | 2168.2 |
| T-127 | 3 | 684 | 910 | 5 | 80.0% | 2884.2 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 78 | 96 | 3 | 0.0% | 247.4 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 1240 | 791 | 41 | 46.34% | 1672.6 |
| D2 | 3 | 184 | 238 | 3 | 33.33% | 487.5 |
| Lätt Stridsfordon 120 | 9 | 2734 | 1075 | 18 | 72.22% | 2901.0 |
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 977 | 869 | 30 | 63.33% | 2686.6 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1500 | 931 | 8 | 62.5% | 1837.8 |
| T29 | 7 | 1310 | 895 | 45 | 66.67% | 1731.4 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 2993 | 1991 | 1 | 100.0% | 6776.1 |
| Cavalier | 5 | 728 | 550 | 14 | 57.14% | 1876.7 |
| M-VII-Y | 9 | 3427 | 1291 | 15 | 66.67% | 3906.0 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1437 | 805 | 17 | 58.82% | 2179.5 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 3587 | 993 | 41 | 63.41% | 3283.7 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 2940 | 959 | 64 | 60.94% | 2577.9 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 524 | 482 | 63 | 49.21% | 1183.4 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 1034 | 667 | 15 | 60.0% | 1908.8 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 1986 | 913 | 90 | 60.0% | 2645.1 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 890 | 377 | 1 | 0.0% | 1335.5 |
| M60 | 10 | 2657 | 697 | 17 | 29.41% | 2111.9 |
| T803 | 11 | 3481 | 1099 | 74 | 52.7% | 2679.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 1161 | 921 | 85 | 61.18% | 2793.8 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 260 | 304 | 7 | 28.57% | 396.9 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1359 | 732 | 76 | 43.42% | 1123.8 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 2610 | 1159 | 48 | 60.42% | 3392.0 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 3892 | 1121 | 20 | 65.0% | 2585.8 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 766 | 673 | 39 | 51.28% | 1627.7 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 437 | 512 | 20 | 65.0% | 1159.4 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 3631 | 1146 | 7 | 71.43% | 2927.8 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 321 | 479 | 38 | 57.89% | 1266.5 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 783 | 624 | 36 | 50.0% | 1099.2 |
| Executor | 11 | 3927 | 1101 | 103 | 55.34% | 3569.0 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 213 | 320 | 10 | 30.0% | 645.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 475 | 750 | 4 | 75.0% | 1305.0 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1699 | 850 | 54 | 57.41% | 1732.1 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 1070 | 1013 | 17 | 82.35% | 2805.6 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1496 | 1025 | 20 | 70.0% | 2467.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 367 | 520 | 15 | 60.0% | 1375.9 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 512 | 510 | 26 | 61.54% | 1409.6 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 124 | 249 | 19 | 57.89% | 440.5 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 209 | 678 | 1 | 100.0% | 1531.9 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 2066 | 898 | 60 | 50.0% | 1991.3 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1589 | 937 | 24 | 66.67% | 2655.7 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 305 | 498 | 9 | 55.56% | 1225.1 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1830 | 963 | 56 | 55.36% | 2698.0 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 929 | 564 | 13 | 53.85% | 1156.6 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 3198 | 968 | 46 | 52.17% | 3154.8 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 815 | 744 | 39 | 43.59% | 1758.4 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 1409 | 856 | 86 | 52.33% | 2359.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 225 | 320 | 6 | 66.67% | 1060.0 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 825 | 654 | 18 | 44.44% | 3236.0 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 3095 | 1166 | 66 | 69.7% | 3286.8 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 2095 | 902 | 83 | 49.4% | 2434.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 3062 | 967 | 37 | 54.05% | 2778.9 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 261 | 453 | 20 | 65.0% | 814.6 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 718 | 479 | 12 | 50.0% | 1660.6 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 2052 | 1031 | 78 | 57.69% | 3230.8 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 1269 | 1066 | 19 | 68.42% | 2929.2 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 3079 | 973 | 52 | 53.85% | 2576.6 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2443 | 919 | 65 | 61.54% | 2236.9 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1795 | 863 | 43 | 46.51% | 1655.0 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 141 | 203 | 5 | 20.0% | 493.7 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 334 | 636 | 1 | 100.0% | 1911.5 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 1321 | 798 | 76 | 48.68% | 2259.0 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 2151 | 1750 | 2 | 100.0% | 7114.0 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1712 | 826 | 35 | 57.14% | 2092.0 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1152 | 737 | 59 | 54.24% | 1248.1 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 3015 | 862 | 194 | 59.79% | 2774.5 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 675 | 637 | 89 | 57.3% | 1240.9 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1261 | 805 | 63 | 53.97% | 1440.0 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 118 | 168 | 2 | 0.0% | 253.2 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 3169 | 908 | 106 | 50.94% | 2928.2 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 3010 | 895 | 109 | 46.79% | 2302.7 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 3101 | 946 | 103 | 59.22% | 2929.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 92 | 214 | 6 | 66.67% | 455.5 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1756 | 776 | 62 | 48.39% | 1583.3 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 964 | 705 | 50 | 58.0% | 1510.9 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1560 | 942 | 6 | 66.67% | 1869.6 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1321 | 779 | 59 | 49.15% | 1709.7 |
| T 54D | 9 | 2435 | 1000 | 27 | 51.85% | 2537.6 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2524 | 830 | 60 | 46.67% | 2373.1 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 113 | 270 | 1 | 100.0% | 651.8 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3557 | 1173 | 29 | 65.52% | 2858.8 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2346 | 957 | 169 | 50.3% | 2452.4 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 950 | 784 | 33 | 66.67% | 1616.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) | 3 | 680 | 1180 | 2 | 100.0% | 2447.9 |
| M24 Chaffee No. 594 | 5 | 226 | 579 | 1 | 100.0% | 541.6 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 4098 | 1324 | 80 | 66.25% | 3490.0 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 470 | 451 | 24 | 66.67% | 1154.2 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 768 | 571 | 30 | 43.33% | 1369.3 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1053 | 590 | 54 | 37.04% | 1095.7 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 947 | 787 | 22 | 72.73% | 2267.9 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 940 | 747 | 31 | 64.52% | 1170.3 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1281 | 885 | 49 | 61.22% | 2342.8 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1821 | 861 | 106 | 50.94% | 2140.1 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1928 | 1206 | 8 | 62.5% | 3502.2 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1336 | 767 | 107 | 47.66% | 1734.5 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 2235 | 1087 | 33 | 63.64% | 2995.0 |
| M103 | 9 | 1890 | 833 | 75 | 48.0% | 1859.3 |
| T34 B | 8 | 1111 | 795 | 24 | 62.5% | 1255.4 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1971 | 1171 | 27 | 66.67% | 3497.4 |
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 2213 | 1081 | 20 | 70.0% | 2930.8 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 538 | 657 | 14 | 78.57% | 2223.1 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 998 | 672 | 62 | 50.0% | 968.2 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 131 | 222 | 1 | 100.0% | 656.3 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1871 | 948 | 85 | 55.29% | 2168.5 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 692 | 653 | 15 | 66.67% | 1616.0 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1374 | 971 | 49 | 61.22% | 3077.0 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 957 | 769 | 38 | 52.63% | 2141.9 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2366 | 848 | 44 | 52.27% | 1859.1 |
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 2350 | 1179 | 23 | 56.52% | 2952.2 |
| Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) | 8 | 700 | 499 | 2 | 50.0% | 1052.6 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1013 | 841 | 81 | 62.96% | 1984.7 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 456 | 833 | 1 | 100.0% | 1313.3 |
| A-44 | 7 | 1826 | 1043 | 22 | 63.64% | 3617.4 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 3585 | 1221 | 5 | 60.0% | 5016.1 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1009 | 700 | 29 | 48.28% | 1207.7 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 1869 | 855 | 32 | 43.75% | 2113.8 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 374 | 424 | 3 | 66.67% | 1692.5 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 3308 | 1084 | 86 | 66.28% | 3092.7 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 1354 | 843 | 21 | 61.9% | 2887.2 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 2077 | 1149 | 55 | 69.09% | 2895.0 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1913 | 1118 | 40 | 60.0% | 3162.1 |
| FV215b | 10 | 1706 | 748 | 17 | 52.94% | 1241.4 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1385 | 905 | 199 | 56.28% | 2097.5 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 942 | 676 | 23 | 56.52% | 1926.8 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1958 | 835 | 98 | 52.04% | 2096.5 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1491 | 888 | 114 | 60.53% | 1883.5 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 897 | 790 | 91 | 45.05% | 1925.1 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 2211 | 855 | 36 | 44.44% | 3146.4 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 203 | 457 | 2 | 100.0% | 1208.9 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1317 | 850 | 19 | 57.89% | 2573.3 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 869 | 730 | 15 | 40.0% | 3855.0 |
| Stinger | 10 | 2532 | 852 | 9 | 55.56% | 1978.8 |
| Alecto | 4 | 489 | 610 | 27 | 74.07% | 1818.4 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 381 | 509 | 23 | 52.17% | 2100.7 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 3335 | 1051 | 21 | 76.19% | 3402.1 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 1621 | 814 | 10 | 30.0% | 1951.3 |
| D1 | 2 | 151 | 269 | 6 | 33.33% | 496.3 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 854 | 648 | 11 | 72.73% | 1272.9 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 700 | 674 | 87 | 58.62% | 1853.5 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 383 | 516 | 8 | 75.0% | 1550.3 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1523 | 765 | 100 | 46.0% | 1866.5 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 1911 | 1082 | 5 | 60.0% | 3129.0 |
| M6 | 6 | 1267 | 871 | 28 | 53.57% | 2321.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1352 | 718 | 59 | 52.54% | 1109.3 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 200 | 224 | 3 | 33.33% | 676.1 |
| T78 | 6 | 2193 | 1518 | 1 | 100.0% | 3995.4 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 344 | 564 | 6 | 66.67% | 1407.9 |
| Object 168 German | 8 | 1935 | 1041 | 41 | 63.41% | 3253.4 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 1573 | 943 | 53 | 62.26% | 2388.5 |
| O-I | 6 | 1189 | 802 | 29 | 51.72% | 2209.1 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 823 | 1602 | 1 | 100.0% | 11869.9 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 2432 | 1186 | 83 | 65.06% | 3231.0 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 876 | 873 | 24 | 66.67% | 2241.6 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 846 | 700 | 90 | 61.11% | 1508.7 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1479 | 847 | 141 | 60.28% | 1772.6 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 3441 | 931 | 44 | 54.55% | 2697.3 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 204 | 297 | 3 | 66.67% | 785.6 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 2240 | 1164 | 14 | 64.29% | 4401.1 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 2094 | 1044 | 26 | 65.38% | 3442.2 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 35 | 162 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1977 | 867 | 55 | 52.73% | 1935.4 |
| T28 | 8 | 1851 | 862 | 47 | 44.68% | 2206.6 |
| Toro | 9 | 2789 | 1036 | 33 | 48.48% | 2989.7 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1765 | 919 | 13 | 61.54% | 2456.8 |
| 112 | 8 | 1279 | 1176 | 1 | 100.0% | 1687.6 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 881 | 691 | 26 | 61.54% | 2885.8 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 291 | 408 | 1 | 100.0% | 1196.7 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1594 | 912 | 48 | 60.42% | 2041.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 3222 | 1045 | 86 | 63.95% | 3623.1 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 520 | 408 | 6 | 50.0% | 769.5 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 3143 | 1092 | 86 | 66.28% | 3124.6 |
| Chrysler K | 8 | 1963 | 1061 | 76 | 60.53% | 2694.9 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 570 | 1190 | 1 | 100.0% | 453.0 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 777 | 720 | 57 | 66.67% | 1899.5 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 715 | 449 | 16 | 31.25% | 1495.3 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2239 | 721 | 62 | 45.16% | 1474.0 |
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 1029 | 807 | 8 | 62.5% | 2478.3 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 143 | 392 | 1 | 100.0% | 778.1 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 257 | 531 | 2 | 50.0% | 1635.7 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1410 | 789 | 224 | 49.11% | 1665.5 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2854 | 851 | 45 | 40.0% | 2366.6 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2933 | 958 | 65 | 55.38% | 2826.9 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 3741 | 971 | 50 | 64.0% | 2962.3 |
| CS-52 C | 8 | 1772 | 1045 | 13 | 61.54% | 3157.6 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 2395 | 1112 | 37 | 62.16% | 3409.3 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1231 | 743 | 33 | 54.55% | 1170.9 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2560 | 1200 | 42 | 76.19% | 2704.9 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 802 | 689 | 123 | 54.47% | 1620.9 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1587 | 855 | 32 | 56.25% | 1791.1 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2920 | 957 | 77 | 51.95% | 2829.9 |
| ARMT | 5 | 1014 | 921 | 4 | 50.0% | 3025.4 |
| Type 62 | 7 | 1207 | 913 | 8 | 37.5% | 3303.0 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1165 | 862 | 43 | 69.77% | 2039.2 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 3215 | 1115 | 139 | 64.03% | 2935.4 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1762 | 820 | 75 | 45.33% | 1503.2 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 30 | 134 | 7 | 42.86% | 15.5 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2125 | 1028 | 207 | 57.0% | 2317.4 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 2254 | 1351 | 17 | 70.59% | 3554.9 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 2077 | 895 | 69 | 62.32% | 2351.1 |
| Durendal | 10 | 3492 | 1016 | 29 | 51.72% | 3165.6 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 953 | 622 | 9 | 44.44% | 1457.7 |
| Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) | 8 | 1512 | 747 | 36 | 47.22% | 1723.4 |
| AT 15A | 7 | 1362 | 779 | 8 | 37.5% | 2293.0 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1335 | 658 | 138 | 43.48% | 1091.0 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 2861 | 1218 | 40 | 67.5% | 2808.4 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 624 | 572 | 14 | 71.43% | 2202.7 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 2085 | 954 | 77 | 62.34% | 2068.2 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1738 | 933 | 3 | 66.67% | 2066.6 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 2021 | 1058 | 85 | 54.12% | 2532.9 |
| Vickers 6 ton | 2 | 516 | 786 | 2 | 100.0% | 2186.0 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 866 | 540 | 7 | 28.57% | 707.5 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 875 | 490 | 5 | 40.0% | 1550.5 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 959 | 659 | 80 | 56.25% | 1801.3 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 2190 | 1082 | 36 | 63.89% | 3505.5 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 2105 | 823 | 71 | 45.07% | 1987.8 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2249 | 934 | 36 | 61.11% | 2411.9 |
| T-46 | 3 | 246 | 349 | 10 | 30.0% | 1045.0 |
| T-26 | 2 | 640 | 1109 | 2 | 100.0% | 5106.6 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 3051 | 1105 | 71 | 63.38% | 2995.6 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2803 | 1040 | 140 | 60.0% | 2992.5 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1866 | 1023 | 99 | 54.55% | 2365.7 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 862 | 713 | 51 | 47.06% | 1925.6 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 581 | 563 | 7 | 85.71% | 1824.7 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 3421 | 915 | 72 | 56.94% | 2693.5 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 1036 | 1012 | 7 | 85.71% | 2775.1 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 105 | 234 | 4 | 50.0% | 282.0 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1021 | 573 | 4 | 25.0% | 829.2 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 2768 | 936 | 23 | 47.83% | 2770.9 |
| TT-130M | 9 | 2526 | 978 | 15 | 40.0% | 2648.5 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1895 | 873 | 48 | 52.08% | 2330.0 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1888 | 903 | 68 | 57.35% | 2026.0 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 3677 | 1004 | 17 | 47.06% | 2992.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 842 | 586 | 3 | 33.33% | 2911.7 |
| STG | 8 | 1883 | 1140 | 1 | 100.0% | 2627.1 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1341 | 925 | 15 | 73.33% | 2180.9 |
| Grille | 5 | 485 | 301 | 5 | 20.0% | 782.5 |
| Comet | 7 | 1330 | 1006 | 38 | 68.42% | 2945.4 |
| null | 0 | 2943 | 860 | 7 | 57.14% | 0.0 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 169 | 231 | 7 | 42.86% | 490.4 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 990 | 651 | 36 | 50.0% | 2506.1 |
| FV207 | 8 | 947 | 763 | 66 | 60.61% | 1128.1 |
| Achilles | 6 | 1306 | 858 | 11 | 72.73% | 3118.9 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1407 | 855 | 44 | 50.0% | 2450.8 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1229 | 775 | 79 | 46.84% | 1989.6 |
| T20 | 7 | 1522 | 915 | 98 | 55.1% | 2643.5 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1656 | 818 | 39 | 46.15% | 2118.3 |
| P.43 | 5 | 489 | 511 | 21 | 66.67% | 1424.1 |
| Panther | 7 | 781 | 658 | 52 | 55.77% | 1187.2 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1075 | 826 | 21 | 66.67% | 1132.9 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2765 | 941 | 176 | 56.25% | 2482.7 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 3104 | 991 | 67 | 56.72% | 2569.8 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 859 | 737 | 52 | 63.46% | 1876.2 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 1198 | 819 | 14 | 50.0% | 2747.1 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2603 | 1114 | 41 | 58.54% | 2789.5 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 1187 | 1099 | 9 | 88.89% | 1690.0 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 2538 | 1073 | 51 | 68.63% | 2944.4 |
| WZ-219 | 11 | 2326 | 1154 | 1 | 100.0% | 2803.2 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1525 | 808 | 81 | 48.15% | 1749.3 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 1239 | 805 | 22 | 72.73% | 2586.0 |
| A7E3 | 3 | 582 | 938 | 1 | 100.0% | 1977.8 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 2273 | 1058 | 31 | 67.74% | 2792.4 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 779 | 721 | 44 | 56.82% | 2680.6 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 2059 | 982 | 54 | 72.22% | 2236.2 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 737 | 578 | 56 | 48.21% | 894.3 |
| Chimera | 8 | 1726 | 708 | 3 | 33.33% | 1473.3 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1621 | 865 | 44 | 59.09% | 2151.6 |