| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 8255 | 0 | 1 | 272 | 1417 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.96 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 8.27 | 8.86 |
| Winrate | 49.82% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 54.78% | 51.45% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.83 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 0.99 | 1.02 |
| Udělené poškození | 1687.74 | 0 | 1433.0 | 1540.33 | 1830.82 |
| Obrana základny | 0.25 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.19 | 0.1 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 755.23 | 0 | 1081.0 | 845.0 | 850.0 |
| WN8 | 1476 | 0 | 183 | 1902 (+11) | 1738 (+51) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 42 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.79 |
| Winrate | 35.71% | 40.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.62 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 2031 | 591 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 7.21 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 606 | 413 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.48 | 5.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=_1ch][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/_1ch.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 719 | 684 | 16 | 62.5% | 1275.5 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1507 | 786 | 7 | 42.86% | 1100.5 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 87 | 255 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 530 | 207 | 5 | 20.0% | 245.5 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1270 | 820 | 120 | 46.67% | 1244.6 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2464 | 884 | 104 | 49.04% | 1761.4 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 593 | 618 | 4 | 50.0% | 455.6 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1166 | 813 | 26 | 57.69% | 1291.0 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 466 | 460 | 4 | 50.0% | 1754.0 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 1122 | 742 | 28 | 50.0% | 923.9 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 515 | 557 | 5 | 60.0% | 534.3 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 2730 | 914 | 30 | 40.0% | 1630.7 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1035 | 623 | 55 | 45.45% | 1177.9 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1766 | 856 | 53 | 52.83% | 1598.5 |
| Manticore | 10 | 958 | 698 | 90 | 46.67% | 981.4 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1150 | 774 | 22 | 50.0% | 1203.2 |
| 112 | 8 | 1112 | 682 | 10 | 30.0% | 1084.2 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1402 | 750 | 180 | 53.33% | 1397.1 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1352 | 753 | 73 | 52.05% | 1446.5 |
| SPHT | 9 | 0 | 290 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1355 | 805 | 11 | 54.55% | 2035.5 |
| AMBT | 8 | 359 | 459 | 2 | 50.0% | 209.2 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1541 | 1126 | 11 | 72.73% | 3591.7 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2176 | 860 | 289 | 49.83% | 1605.8 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 2119 | 939 | 81 | 45.68% | 2047.3 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2199 | 940 | 14 | 64.29% | 2098.1 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1255 | 600 | 17 | 47.06% | 803.3 |
| Lago M38 | 3 | 387 | 771 | 1 | 100.0% | 1223.9 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 975 | 893 | 9 | 44.44% | 2866.0 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 0 | 249 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 585 | 477 | 23 | 34.78% | 405.3 |
| Ambassador | 9 | 2209 | 1059 | 4 | 50.0% | 2063.9 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1948 | 724 | 105 | 40.0% | 1329.2 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1924 | 1219 | 2 | 100.0% | 2435.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1049 | 581 | 69 | 44.93% | 935.3 |
| Windhund | 8 | 686 | 587 | 1 | 100.0% | 622.3 |
| WZ-111 Alpine Tiger | 8 | 1698 | 1307 | 4 | 100.0% | 2411.8 |
| Hummel | 6 | 300 | 307 | 12 | 33.33% | 146.6 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 2013 | 834 | 13 | 46.15% | 1456.3 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 82 | 110 | 1 | 0.0% | 169.7 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 133 | 235 | 4 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1041 | 717 | 105 | 52.38% | 1239.4 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2616 | 884 | 64 | 48.44% | 2050.7 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 1982 | 716 | 124 | 47.58% | 1350.8 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1779 | 865 | 44 | 52.27% | 1597.3 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1281 | 837 | 33 | 54.55% | 1463.9 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1150 | 559 | 204 | 48.04% | 1025.5 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 2130 | 904 | 6 | 33.33% | 2348.8 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1849 | 958 | 490 | 57.55% | 1979.1 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 1604 | 715 | 58 | 43.1% | 991.5 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 636 | 497 | 141 | 48.94% | 1140.8 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1474 | 853 | 22 | 45.45% | 1863.0 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1109 | 613 | 201 | 46.27% | 1032.3 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1284 | 656 | 32 | 50.0% | 1109.1 |
| Vz. 63P | 11 | 2385 | 1268 | 7 | 85.71% | 1806.2 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 510 | 556 | 6 | 66.67% | 1607.0 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1719 | 639 | 290 | 45.86% | 1082.5 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 2307 | 891 | 74 | 55.41% | 1440.4 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2108 | 748 | 1252 | 50.8% | 1652.8 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 369 | 417 | 7 | 71.43% | 1273.9 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1417 | 856 | 47 | 57.45% | 1959.3 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1288 | 741 | 89 | 47.19% | 1189.8 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 0 | 240 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 648 | 532 | 60 | 43.33% | 760.7 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 63 | 286 | 2 | 50.0% | 117.3 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 593 | 581 | 10 | 60.0% | 450.1 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2398 | 904 | 222 | 52.7% | 1849.6 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 159 | 266 | 5 | 60.0% | 589.2 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1350 | 613 | 107 | 42.99% | 918.3 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 899 | 465 | 1 | 0.0% | 624.0 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2496 | 934 | 331 | 48.64% | 1654.8 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1487 | 738 | 53 | 49.06% | 1298.9 |
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 978 | 379 | 5 | 20.0% | 523.0 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 811 | 495 | 23 | 34.78% | 804.9 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 867 | 219 | 1 | 0.0% | 758.4 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 702 | 591 | 11 | 54.55% | 1392.7 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1149 | 702 | 29 | 55.17% | 1439.8 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 649 | 485 | 4 | 25.0% | 519.0 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 495 | 621 | 9 | 44.44% | 484.6 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 2124 | 845 | 14 | 57.14% | 1566.6 |
| T69 | 8 | 857 | 660 | 10 | 50.0% | 881.4 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1426 | 832 | 9 | 55.56% | 1234.1 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 753 | 494 | 1 | 0.0% | 1094.2 |
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 1639 | 977 | 1 | 100.0% | 1707.3 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 1669 | 763 | 23 | 47.83% | 1208.2 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2333 | 914 | 153 | 54.9% | 1892.3 |
| Leox | 9 | 1089 | 589 | 3 | 33.33% | 534.3 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 215 | 370 | 3 | 33.33% | 3.1 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1687 | 716 | 224 | 50.89% | 1518.3 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 485 | 188 | 4 | 0.0% | 636.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1627 | 821 | 18 | 38.89% | 1128.5 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1293 | 531 | 3 | 33.33% | 989.7 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 864 | 637 | 114 | 51.75% | 1360.6 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2681 | 930 | 152 | 49.34% | 1836.6 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1242 | 704 | 22 | 50.0% | 1369.8 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 563 | 666 | 5 | 80.0% | 1708.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 0 | 190 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| T-10 | 9 | 2075 | 927 | 60 | 48.33% | 2059.9 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2224 | 892 | 324 | 52.78% | 1944.0 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 619 | 231 | 2 | 0.0% | 421.6 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1286 | 639 | 651 | 48.39% | 1266.3 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1539 | 819 | 73 | 49.32% | 1993.6 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 593 | 315 | 1 | 0.0% | 1313.6 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1129 | 633 | 16 | 37.5% | 933.8 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1175 | 707 | 13 | 46.15% | 1082.6 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1596 | 831 | 8 | 62.5% | 2232.0 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1023 | 1108 | 2 | 100.0% | 892.7 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1508 | 451 | 3 | 33.33% | 753.5 |
| Šotek | 8 | 1433 | 795 | 80 | 53.75% | 1476.9 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 436 | 552 | 205 | 45.85% | 642.6 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 652 | 501 | 5 | 20.0% | 323.2 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 371 | 310 | 7 | 0.0% | 188.6 |
| Challenger | 7 | 102 | 333 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1774 | 746 | 94 | 50.0% | 1127.9 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 220 | 314 | 4 | 50.0% | 317.4 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1731 | 776 | 16 | 62.5% | 1236.4 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 519 | 365 | 13 | 46.15% | 689.2 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 2149 | 869 | 38 | 47.37% | 2074.9 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 808 | 645 | 86 | 52.33% | 791.2 |
| 113 Beijing Opera | 10 | 1601 | 803 | 82 | 56.1% | 1152.1 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2220 | 704 | 12 | 33.33% | 1495.9 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 308 | 160 | 2 | 0.0% | 225.0 |
| TBT | 9 | 1683 | 1380 | 1 | 100.0% | 1599.7 |
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 1569 | 904 | 14 | 64.29% | 1471.5 |