| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 44268 | 71 | 96 | 591 | 1159 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.46 | 10.01 | 10.0 | 9.66 | 9.84 |
| Winrate | 52.48% | 54.93% | 54.17% | 58.38% | 56.08% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.71 | 0.85 | 1.11 | 1.65 | 2.41 |
| Udělené poškození | 1597.31 | 2197 | 2408.48 | 2542.03 | 2177.69 |
| Obrana základny | 0.23 | 0 | 0.07 | 0.03 | 0.08 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 771.25 | 742 | 805.0 | 994.0 | 950.0 |
| WN8 | 1781 | 1658 (-1) | 2000 | 2528 (+11) | 2352 (+16) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 276 | 0 | 4 | 280 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.94 |
| Winrate | 54.35% | 0.0% | 25.0% | 53.93% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.85 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.85 |
| Udělené poškození | 2051 | 0 | 452 | 2028.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.74 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.73 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 861 | 0 | 410 | 855.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.82 | 0.0 | 2.75 | 7.74 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 224 | 282 | 91 | 2 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.41 |
| Winrate | 50.0% | 59.93% | 37.36% | 100.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.17 | 1.02 | 0.78 | 0.5 |
| Udělené poškození | 1649 | 1462 | 573 | 1848.0 |
| Obrana základny | 3.83 | 1.04 | 0.44 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 788 | 848 | 369 | 1351.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.84 | 6.06 | 5.62 | 7.5 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2788 | 4 | 7 | 57.14% | 2690.0 |
| Durendal | 10 | 3271 | 1 | 5 | 20.0% | 2134.0 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1337 | 6 | 9 | 66.67% | 1028.0 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2021 | 18 | 27 | 66.67% | 1495.0 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2233 | 7 | 18 | 38.89% | 1591.0 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 3392 | 2 | 3 | 66.67% | 2578.0 |
| Predatore | 9 | 1574 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 1144.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=_1ZaNoZa1_][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/_1ZaNoZa1_.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 526 | 662 | 88 | 53.41% | 867.3 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2357 | 871 | 429 | 54.31% | 1955.6 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 103 | 25 | 1 | 0.0% | 60.0 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 0 | 217 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1428 | 944 | 28 | 67.86% | 2036.8 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 967 | 769 | 24 | 45.83% | 1632.6 |
| T803 | 11 | 2189 | 988 | 3 | 66.67% | 1304.2 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 1971 | 666 | 15 | 33.33% | 1229.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 1522 | 1044 | 11 | 54.55% | 4144.8 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1818 | 852 | 110 | 55.45% | 2216.4 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1941 | 1071 | 602 | 56.15% | 2418.2 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 312 | 274 | 104 | 48.08% | 433.8 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1423 | 854 | 66 | 48.48% | 1743.3 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2438 | 960 | 40 | 62.5% | 2315.7 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1895 | 992 | 79 | 59.49% | 1963.1 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 455 | 274 | 10 | 40.0% | 1038.2 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 764 | 478 | 28 | 35.71% | 523.9 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2425 | 869 | 335 | 51.94% | 2069.4 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 2221 | 1091 | 510 | 57.84% | 2608.5 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 217 | 253 | 13 | 53.85% | 350.5 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1190 | 843 | 36 | 58.33% | 2051.6 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 932 | 676 | 99 | 46.46% | 828.3 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1233 | 685 | 75 | 45.33% | 1258.3 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2527 | 824 | 1200 | 54.42% | 1965.5 |
| FCM 2C | 3 | 424 | 689 | 1 | 100.0% | 1215.5 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2256 | 1006 | 30 | 50.0% | 2442.9 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 1841 | 764 | 14 | 50.0% | 1377.9 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 909 | 470 | 467 | 46.68% | 870.6 |
| T30 | 9 | 1156 | 621 | 233 | 48.07% | 895.1 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 470 | 306 | 219 | 47.49% | 563.8 |
| T-150 | 6 | 400 | 322 | 255 | 44.71% | 478.6 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1548 | 833 | 1062 | 51.98% | 1917.2 |
| T-50 | 5 | 50 | 184 | 28 | 32.14% | 0.2 |
| S-51 | 7 | 614 | 486 | 232 | 48.71% | 640.6 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1771 | 710 | 5 | 20.0% | 1314.2 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1382 | 785 | 75 | 58.67% | 1556.3 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 866 | 660 | 59 | 49.15% | 970.6 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1905 | 835 | 47 | 48.94% | 1845.5 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1675 | 917 | 1050 | 55.33% | 2245.9 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 527 | 708 | 35 | 54.29% | 1151.5 |
| T28 | 8 | 1672 | 899 | 40 | 60.0% | 2041.5 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1604 | 994 | 75 | 60.0% | 2175.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 101 | 207 | 93 | 50.54% | 163.8 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 1130 | 888 | 11 | 72.73% | 2915.6 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 616 | 487 | 20 | 40.0% | 612.0 |
| Stinger | 10 | 2583 | 846 | 79 | 48.1% | 1802.0 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 64 | 85 | 5 | 20.0% | 27.2 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 918 | 512 | 73 | 41.1% | 790.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1811 | 758 | 293 | 48.46% | 1479.6 |
| Durendal | 10 | 3089 | 956 | 163 | 56.44% | 2512.5 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 51 | 43 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| M12 | 7 | 1004 | 784 | 10 | 70.0% | 1448.7 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 150 | 144 | 10 | 30.0% | 440.1 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 302 | 164 | 6 | 0.0% | 410.9 |
| Löwe | 8 | 675 | 322 | 7 | 28.57% | 440.3 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1149 | 693 | 17 | 52.94% | 1739.5 |
| Ashbringer | 10 | 2063 | 990 | 3 | 100.0% | 1408.7 |
| T-43 | 7 | 787 | 652 | 69 | 49.28% | 1178.8 |
| M37 | 4 | 184 | 187 | 51 | 45.1% | 452.3 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 306 | 242 | 17 | 47.06% | 1210.1 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 1533 | 1085 | 6 | 33.33% | 2739.7 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 3376 | 1417 | 2 | 100.0% | 2737.8 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 1138 | 860 | 42 | 54.76% | 2247.8 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 83 | 246 | 1 | 100.0% | 274.1 |
| T-70 | 3 | 106 | 389 | 3 | 100.0% | 397.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1198 | 590 | 273 | 46.52% | 1111.7 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1409 | 708 | 413 | 50.85% | 1160.6 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 247 | 251 | 31 | 32.26% | 334.7 |
| Leo | 7 | 575 | 639 | 13 | 61.54% | 921.7 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1094 | 582 | 410 | 47.8% | 870.3 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 3329 | 1051 | 160 | 55.63% | 2262.9 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 308 | 334 | 266 | 48.87% | 478.4 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2759 | 940 | 67 | 49.25% | 2250.4 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2672 | 878 | 370 | 58.65% | 2135.9 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 2628 | 1208 | 17 | 70.59% | 3277.3 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 923 | 701 | 18 | 38.89% | 914.1 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 0 | 170 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 96 | 313 | 21 | 47.62% | 73.6 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 117 | 155 | 38 | 52.63% | 298.4 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2592 | 981 | 70 | 54.29% | 1890.5 |
| WZ-111 Alpine Tiger | 8 | 1021 | 607 | 23 | 34.78% | 769.6 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2498 | 920 | 643 | 53.65% | 2144.0 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2559 | 919 | 212 | 53.77% | 2180.5 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1376 | 847 | 126 | 53.97% | 1622.5 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 239 | 327 | 4 | 50.0% | 525.3 |
| Hummel | 6 | 583 | 487 | 31 | 35.48% | 599.0 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 1846 | 747 | 635 | 50.87% | 1394.4 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 103 | 166 | 102 | 48.04% | 419.1 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 489 | 690 | 101 | 46.53% | 743.1 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1352 | 858 | 121 | 53.72% | 1840.5 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 120 | 139 | 33 | 54.55% | 555.6 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2662 | 909 | 217 | 51.15% | 2336.0 |
| Großtraktor - Krupp | 3 | 524 | 975 | 1 | 100.0% | 2359.8 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 2072 | 897 | 9 | 55.56% | 1767.0 |
| M41 | 5 | 323 | 288 | 47 | 38.3% | 277.3 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 369 | 553 | 56 | 60.71% | 1080.8 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1155 | 862 | 214 | 54.67% | 1650.9 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2582 | 888 | 639 | 54.62% | 2116.8 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 874 | 505 | 215 | 48.37% | 1211.7 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 865 | 553 | 2 | 50.0% | 703.5 |
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 1542 | 1079 | 3 | 100.0% | 1086.3 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1285 | 623 | 3 | 33.33% | 682.3 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 78 | 179 | 18 | 50.0% | 98.6 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1162 | 701 | 81 | 43.21% | 1468.5 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 174 | 304 | 29 | 51.72% | 486.6 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 656 | 506 | 34 | 41.18% | 999.4 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 594 | 691 | 90 | 55.56% | 1357.0 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 102 | 135 | 24 | 41.67% | 146.6 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1920 | 949 | 27 | 59.26% | 1860.3 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 666 | 679 | 480 | 57.92% | 1927.7 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 257 | 269 | 60 | 53.33% | 554.9 |
| T95 | 9 | 2225 | 955 | 60 | 63.33% | 2083.6 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 439 | 381 | 38 | 23.68% | 438.0 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 638 | 533 | 13 | 38.46% | 1044.1 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1362 | 860 | 15 | 40.0% | 1994.8 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2137 | 700 | 445 | 53.71% | 1787.3 |
| T37 | 6 | 288 | 340 | 170 | 48.24% | 631.2 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2055 | 796 | 26 | 38.46% | 1455.0 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1616 | 738 | 117 | 52.99% | 1700.5 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 464 | 598 | 2 | 100.0% | 1369.8 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2535 | 750 | 741 | 52.9% | 1976.7 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 613 | 555 | 30 | 46.67% | 1051.3 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1207 | 836 | 23 | 52.17% | 1764.6 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 2062 | 948 | 525 | 53.52% | 2656.8 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2140 | 770 | 59 | 44.07% | 1504.0 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 139 | 184 | 41 | 46.34% | 336.7 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 806 | 651 | 40 | 45.0% | 1168.0 |
| Marder II | 3 | 133 | 131 | 35 | 40.0% | 163.1 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2044 | 825 | 72 | 58.33% | 2043.1 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 70 | 138 | 4 | 25.0% | 45.5 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 100 | 160 | 6 | 66.67% | 323.5 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2985 | 955 | 76 | 55.26% | 2500.0 |
| T-44 | 8 | 877 | 631 | 51 | 47.06% | 991.4 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 202 | 270 | 67 | 50.75% | 709.5 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 512 | 257 | 4 | 0.0% | 211.5 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1896 | 974 | 1716 | 55.13% | 2020.2 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 2181 | 948 | 46 | 56.52% | 2485.9 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2605 | 913 | 252 | 57.94% | 2166.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 173 | 445 | 3 | 33.33% | 552.6 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 754 | 496 | 295 | 46.44% | 686.0 |
| Matilda | 4 | 119 | 132 | 5 | 20.0% | 44.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 48 | 109 | 10 | 10.0% | 0.0 |
| T-28 | 4 | 84 | 125 | 40 | 45.0% | 51.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 97 | 207 | 89 | 43.82% | 251.3 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 2338 | 851 | 5 | 60.0% | 2298.2 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2355 | 808 | 45 | 57.78% | 1893.0 |
| IS | 7 | 699 | 436 | 375 | 47.73% | 828.2 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 950 | 569 | 251 | 50.6% | 929.5 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2100 | 892 | 34 | 55.88% | 1642.9 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 1423 | 795 | 28 | 57.14% | 2123.3 |
| T-60 | 2 | 132 | 155 | 6 | 33.33% | 380.7 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 39 | 94 | 10 | 40.0% | 19.7 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2839 | 970 | 231 | 51.08% | 2432.7 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 140 | 177 | 19 | 47.37% | 239.6 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1393 | 824 | 2070 | 53.14% | 1756.7 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 52 | 125 | 5 | 80.0% | 261.0 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2215 | 798 | 1264 | 51.82% | 1913.2 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3448 | 1122 | 346 | 58.09% | 2678.2 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 3383 | 1083 | 129 | 62.79% | 2507.3 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 847 | 743 | 7 | 71.43% | 1504.1 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 818 | 817 | 4 | 100.0% | 2463.5 |
| Maus | 10 | 2557 | 914 | 131 | 49.62% | 2303.1 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 49 | 133 | 9 | 66.67% | 229.6 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1357 | 875 | 32 | 62.5% | 1734.2 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3461 | 1150 | 230 | 55.22% | 2299.7 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 130 | 208 | 9 | 33.33% | 7.9 |
| Valentine | 3 | 229 | 200 | 6 | 50.0% | 760.3 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1234 | 848 | 30 | 63.33% | 1556.0 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 852 | 894 | 1 | 100.0% | 657.1 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 71 | 104 | 22 | 40.91% | 0.0 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1403 | 819 | 12 | 58.33% | 1422.7 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1495 | 960 | 27 | 55.56% | 1798.4 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 591 | 542 | 105 | 47.62% | 1089.7 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1027 | 741 | 21 | 61.9% | 1342.0 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 490 | 682 | 2 | 50.0% | 1248.8 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1177 | 813 | 27 | 55.56% | 1656.6 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 2067 | 1021 | 494 | 59.31% | 2532.5 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 631 | 830 | 32 | 75.0% | 952.4 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 907 | 150 | 1 | 0.0% | 654.7 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 2832 | 979 | 294 | 56.46% | 2345.4 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1004 | 716 | 25 | 48.0% | 1548.2 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 112 | 156 | 4 | 75.0% | 576.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1824 | 1038 | 2209 | 58.04% | 2495.2 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1048 | 745 | 71 | 53.52% | 1427.1 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 2947 | 986 | 92 | 48.91% | 2222.4 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2071 | 980 | 77 | 57.14% | 2169.1 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 543 | 358 | 526 | 51.71% | 816.7 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1845 | 895 | 27 | 37.04% | 2020.4 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 28 | 47 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 59 | 227 | 6 | 50.0% | 176.0 |
| BV-111 | 11 | 1032 | 848 | 3 | 100.0% | 647.2 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1857 | 850 | 41 | 56.1% | 1781.8 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 2331 | 900 | 262 | 53.82% | 2107.5 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1880 | 819 | 20 | 40.0% | 1625.6 |
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 1084 | 662 | 6 | 66.67% | 2590.5 |
| T-46 | 3 | 71 | 157 | 31 | 48.39% | 108.9 |
| Straussler V–4/40 | 3 | 282 | 606 | 1 | 100.0% | 969.3 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 2695 | 993 | 220 | 54.55% | 2010.9 |
| T-26 | 2 | 51 | 94 | 18 | 61.11% | 179.5 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 217 | 271 | 294 | 40.82% | 480.3 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1315 | 887 | 43 | 62.79% | 2230.0 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 997 | 704 | 84 | 48.81% | 1079.8 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 119 | 62 | 1 | 0.0% | 333.8 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1516 | 808 | 750 | 49.73% | 1734.2 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 37 | 108 | 18 | 38.89% | 2.3 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 126 | 243 | 19 | 68.42% | 440.4 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2706 | 955 | 263 | 50.95% | 2582.5 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 920 | 937 | 107 | 61.68% | 1609.2 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 397 | 517 | 263 | 46.77% | 659.3 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 315 | 493 | 96 | 41.67% | 299.4 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2082 | 849 | 337 | 54.3% | 1840.4 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2540 | 994 | 52 | 59.62% | 2407.3 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1881 | 646 | 85 | 43.53% | 1276.0 |
| M44 | 6 | 537 | 503 | 44 | 50.0% | 761.6 |
| B1 | 4 | 164 | 195 | 54 | 40.74% | 209.9 |
| Primo Victoria | 8 | 744 | 713 | 11 | 63.64% | 1008.6 |
| LTG | 7 | 1129 | 969 | 12 | 66.67% | 3176.5 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 629 | 678 | 3 | 33.33% | 1313.7 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 867 | 599 | 858 | 53.96% | 1636.8 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 99 | 224 | 2 | 50.0% | 271.3 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1913 | 1017 | 54 | 62.96% | 2163.7 |
| T67 | 5 | 446 | 387 | 688 | 52.47% | 961.7 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1319 | 793 | 29 | 55.17% | 2325.8 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 2035 | 643 | 2 | 0.0% | 1909.4 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1261 | 1034 | 31 | 64.52% | 2663.7 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3469 | 1096 | 203 | 55.17% | 2487.0 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2208 | 987 | 152 | 57.24% | 2630.9 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 252 | 257 | 85 | 48.24% | 502.0 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 1967 | 881 | 117 | 45.3% | 1418.2 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1681 | 876 | 27 | 55.56% | 1649.3 |
| Predatore | 9 | 2456 | 1037 | 997 | 56.97% | 2454.4 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2017 | 814 | 350 | 49.71% | 1575.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 246 | 284 | 30 | 53.33% | 593.2 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 180 | 211 | 4 | 50.0% | 614.1 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 2880 | 798 | 1 | 0.0% | 2682.4 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1318 | 810 | 45 | 40.0% | 2031.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 68 | 177 | 9 | 55.56% | 193.9 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1408 | 584 | 402 | 44.78% | 1283.3 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 669 | 494 | 3 | 33.33% | 435.0 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 85 | 160 | 7 | 42.86% | 117.7 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 595 | 334 | 278 | 41.73% | 544.6 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 42 | 72 | 11 | 36.36% | 4.5 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 1235 | 770 | 696 | 48.13% | 1336.0 |
| FV207 | 8 | 1517 | 1311 | 1 | 100.0% | 1638.4 |
| Achilles | 6 | 117 | 229 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 103 | 174 | 2 | 100.0% | 348.9 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 733 | 572 | 527 | 48.01% | 983.2 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 432 | 354 | 195 | 49.23% | 610.9 |
| 56TP | 8 | 1907 | 997 | 267 | 58.05% | 2381.4 |
| 212A | 9 | 1360 | 738 | 66 | 53.03% | 1257.9 |
| T-34 | 5 | 273 | 315 | 53 | 45.28% | 524.5 |
| T20 | 7 | 1659 | 1157 | 14 | 78.57% | 3275.6 |
| D2 | 3 | 155 | 217 | 5 | 40.0% | 362.8 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1973 | 938 | 276 | 59.42% | 2506.6 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1269 | 785 | 37 | 35.14% | 1714.1 |
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 321 | 530 | 118 | 52.54% | 564.8 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1887 | 980 | 469 | 54.58% | 2605.8 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 703 | 489 | 139 | 42.45% | 742.4 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 3309 | 1071 | 59 | 54.24% | 2328.8 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1688 | 791 | 109 | 50.46% | 1503.6 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 991 | 627 | 123 | 48.78% | 982.2 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2059 | 749 | 82 | 39.02% | 1466.8 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2068 | 794 | 471 | 48.62% | 1639.2 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1533 | 915 | 42 | 59.52% | 1946.1 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2057 | 929 | 20 | 50.0% | 1713.2 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 709 | 821 | 1248 | 54.81% | 1477.5 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 1218 | 746 | 23 | 52.17% | 2428.3 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 716 | 451 | 305 | 54.43% | 1289.4 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 205 | 347 | 64 | 57.81% | 618.9 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 564 | 398 | 181 | 41.99% | 473.3 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 923 | 696 | 23 | 56.52% | 1934.3 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 328 | 578 | 33 | 54.55% | 547.7 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2698 | 833 | 73 | 56.16% | 2222.7 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1486 | 715 | 253 | 50.2% | 1145.2 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1791 | 813 | 70 | 44.29% | 1540.4 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 953 | 643 | 11 | 54.55% | 1745.2 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1779 | 842 | 67 | 53.73% | 1791.5 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 1248 | 892 | 99 | 51.52% | 1616.9 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 9 | 83 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 772 | 525 | 13 | 38.46% | 1155.1 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 39 | 100 | 6 | 66.67% | 264.5 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 319 | 389 | 298 | 45.64% | 706.1 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1753 | 829 | 60 | 50.0% | 1800.2 |
| null | 0 | 2963 | 866 | 31 | 58.06% | 0.0 |
| LTTB | 8 | 779 | 777 | 80 | 43.75% | 1404.6 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 395 | 834 | 1 | 100.0% | 3198.7 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1834 | 979 | 57 | 56.14% | 2735.7 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 76 | 139 | 3 | 66.67% | 257.2 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 750 | 637 | 215 | 50.23% | 1331.5 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 649 | 739 | 16 | 56.25% | 2169.1 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 47 | 50 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |