| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 25205 | 0 | 41 | 572 | 1121 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.45 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 9.99 | 9.88 |
| Winrate | 52.1% | 0.0% | 70.73% | 56.47% | 55.58% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.13 | 0.0 | 0.71 | 1.88 | 1.44 |
| Udělené poškození | 1325.22 | 0 | 2783.78 | 2363.33 | 2588.48 |
| Obrana základny | 0.3 | 0 | 1.22 | 0.15 | 0.26 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 680.95 | 0 | 972.0 | 917.0 | 946.0 |
| WN8 | 1706 | 0 | 2480 (+1) | 2310 (+18) | 2380 (+41) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 34 | 0 | 0 | 34 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 29.41% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 29.41% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.24 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.24 |
| Udělené poškození | 1358 | 0 | 0 | 1358.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.53 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.53 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 492 | 0 | 0 | 492.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 5.68 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 5.68 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 193 | 174 | 11 | 18 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.96 |
| Winrate | 37.82% | 44.25% | 9.09% | 27.78% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.94 | 1.13 | 2.36 | 1.22 |
| Udělené poškození | 1732 | 1026 | 377 | 1771.0 |
| Obrana základny | 2.65 | 0.31 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 625 | 624 | 126 | 474.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.81 | 8.84 | 5.18 | 7.56 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Zzzzzhuk][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Zzzzzhuk.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 974 | 745 | 2 | 50.0% | 1414.3 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 125 | 169 | 63 | 44.44% | 220.3 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 967 | 680 | 72 | 54.17% | 1096.5 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 876 | 595 | 19 | 63.16% | 1743.7 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 475 | 343 | 74 | 44.59% | 368.0 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1305 | 597 | 116 | 53.45% | 1133.0 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1681 | 959 | 74 | 51.35% | 1892.9 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1755 | 856 | 31 | 45.16% | 2266.3 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2342 | 721 | 79 | 50.63% | 1741.5 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 408 | 661 | 48 | 54.17% | 845.8 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 90 | 242 | 93 | 47.31% | 98.9 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 2010 | 884 | 60 | 50.0% | 2023.6 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1531 | 899 | 34 | 50.0% | 1802.0 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1581 | 858 | 22 | 77.27% | 1396.4 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 2013 | 1068 | 40 | 57.5% | 2500.0 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 212 | 206 | 89 | 48.31% | 472.5 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 140 | 217 | 13 | 61.54% | 822.5 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2158 | 1000 | 166 | 55.42% | 2331.7 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 2371 | 1070 | 32 | 50.0% | 2789.3 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 302 | 292 | 83 | 50.6% | 607.6 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 474 | 339 | 123 | 48.78% | 645.7 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1403 | 786 | 34 | 52.94% | 1607.8 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2081 | 943 | 115 | 56.52% | 2147.6 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 882 | 739 | 18 | 83.33% | 1833.7 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 964 | 464 | 204 | 50.0% | 992.8 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 254 | 441 | 7 | 57.14% | 919.6 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 760 | 696 | 25 | 68.0% | 1108.2 |
| T32 | 8 | 2192 | 1191 | 41 | 63.41% | 3730.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 732 | 701 | 119 | 47.9% | 1328.2 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 877 | 591 | 45 | 64.44% | 1222.1 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1254 | 648 | 148 | 45.95% | 1190.0 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 3528 | 973 | 57 | 59.65% | 2686.7 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 281 | 273 | 107 | 55.14% | 669.6 |
| Wespe | 3 | 136 | 222 | 13 | 69.23% | 506.9 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1969 | 898 | 38 | 55.26% | 2296.6 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 2335 | 1001 | 69 | 53.62% | 2477.6 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 2010 | 847 | 44 | 45.45% | 1859.4 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1511 | 925 | 82 | 60.98% | 2007.3 |
| Type 5 Ke-Ho | 4 | 184 | 210 | 65 | 44.62% | 412.8 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 912 | 633 | 13 | 38.46% | 1645.4 |
| S-51 | 7 | 750 | 538 | 162 | 51.85% | 813.7 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 2049 | 1123 | 27 | 55.56% | 2790.9 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 4130 | 1115 | 10 | 50.0% | 3473.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 60 | 131 | 17 | 58.82% | 204.0 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 599 | 364 | 129 | 51.94% | 1065.0 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 499 | 439 | 81 | 50.62% | 1363.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 240 | 244 | 95 | 52.63% | 519.3 |
| SPHT | 9 | 2315 | 1158 | 3 | 66.67% | 2120.8 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 258 | 216 | 52 | 44.23% | 450.1 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1601 | 890 | 26 | 57.69% | 1813.2 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2748 | 941 | 122 | 53.28% | 2421.4 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 3054 | 1767 | 1 | 100.0% | 4795.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2272 | 899 | 68 | 63.24% | 1984.3 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 279 | 230 | 65 | 52.31% | 611.6 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1113 | 1053 | 1 | 100.0% | 1169.1 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 135 | 212 | 32 | 56.25% | 744.5 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2090 | 1106 | 69 | 59.42% | 2113.5 |
| M12 | 7 | 581 | 507 | 34 | 32.35% | 508.8 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 802 | 718 | 674 | 49.85% | 1442.4 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1100 | 553 | 15 | 53.33% | 1568.2 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 2234 | 978 | 159 | 55.35% | 2363.5 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2785 | 970 | 63 | 53.97% | 2539.2 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1338 | 779 | 97 | 50.52% | 1431.3 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 91 | 161 | 8 | 37.5% | 183.2 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 3356 | 933 | 116 | 54.31% | 2556.4 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1742 | 1010 | 19 | 63.16% | 2283.9 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1449 | 866 | 48 | 56.25% | 1881.5 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 830 | 501 | 16 | 31.25% | 484.8 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 108 | 138 | 13 | 53.85% | 242.0 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 2638 | 1124 | 33 | 66.67% | 2633.5 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1228 | 1011 | 40 | 77.5% | 2038.4 |
| MKA | 2 | 247 | 328 | 9 | 55.56% | 965.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1285 | 726 | 130 | 44.62% | 1267.4 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1115 | 512 | 31 | 22.58% | 763.0 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1736 | 881 | 226 | 50.0% | 2102.5 |
| STG Guard | 8 | 1146 | 784 | 22 | 54.55% | 1447.3 |
| Leo | 7 | 1011 | 692 | 159 | 47.8% | 1687.0 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1405 | 691 | 79 | 34.18% | 1563.8 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2214 | 1014 | 30 | 70.0% | 2259.4 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2723 | 842 | 158 | 52.53% | 2261.6 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2797 | 948 | 61 | 50.82% | 2468.7 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 2186 | 959 | 98 | 58.16% | 2398.1 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 350 | 433 | 3 | 33.33% | 142.1 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 77 | 136 | 15 | 53.33% | 195.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1494 | 876 | 314 | 51.27% | 1909.8 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1218 | 726 | 4 | 50.0% | 1514.1 |
| M4A2E4 Sherman | 5 | 309 | 377 | 28 | 50.0% | 741.1 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 3089 | 948 | 76 | 44.74% | 2295.5 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 649 | 519 | 26 | 53.85% | 2071.7 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1847 | 862 | 59 | 52.54% | 1944.2 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 2613 | 960 | 124 | 54.03% | 2062.4 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1744 | 989 | 14 | 57.14% | 2804.5 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1526 | 710 | 62 | 50.0% | 1583.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2190 | 978 | 54 | 55.56% | 2090.6 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 909 | 872 | 37 | 56.76% | 1983.5 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 77 | 115 | 18 | 44.44% | 198.1 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2501 | 1122 | 73 | 67.12% | 2491.3 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2111 | 981 | 64 | 53.13% | 2130.8 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 42 | 89 | 10 | 50.0% | 87.2 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1464 | 733 | 78 | 50.0% | 1646.5 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 464 | 562 | 15 | 60.0% | 1425.5 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 2321 | 928 | 9 | 66.67% | 2587.8 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2604 | 828 | 135 | 50.37% | 1902.8 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1573 | 960 | 37 | 56.76% | 1994.6 |
| T-44-100 Igrovoy | 8 | 1322 | 808 | 229 | 51.53% | 1714.1 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1501 | 783 | 56 | 44.64% | 2235.9 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 934 | 568 | 53 | 33.96% | 1026.9 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 777 | 676 | 54 | 59.26% | 1702.4 |
| LTG | 7 | 624 | 650 | 79 | 50.63% | 1348.7 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1402 | 867 | 4 | 50.0% | 1009.4 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 2761 | 1219 | 51 | 68.63% | 2997.4 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 269 | 295 | 29 | 55.17% | 584.6 |
| T95 | 9 | 3369 | 1225 | 23 | 69.57% | 3484.8 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 501 | 315 | 310 | 53.23% | 1196.2 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 1508 | 926 | 74 | 56.76% | 2821.2 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 917 | 502 | 214 | 50.47% | 1181.6 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1393 | 845 | 34 | 52.94% | 1672.2 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2108 | 859 | 87 | 57.47% | 2106.7 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 100 | 169 | 73 | 47.95% | 188.7 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1464 | 954 | 5 | 60.0% | 1940.5 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1861 | 940 | 36 | 52.78% | 2250.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 84 | 208 | 76 | 44.74% | 56.0 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1736 | 753 | 162 | 50.0% | 1787.2 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 709 | 738 | 234 | 54.27% | 1562.2 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 3279 | 1027 | 55 | 58.18% | 2606.5 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1662 | 901 | 56 | 53.57% | 2271.3 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1597 | 824 | 69 | 55.07% | 1528.4 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2619 | 864 | 75 | 62.67% | 2164.4 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1450 | 722 | 249 | 53.01% | 1549.9 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2330 | 832 | 284 | 50.35% | 1873.1 |
| ST-I | 9 | 2413 | 1051 | 56 | 57.14% | 2651.9 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2761 | 923 | 65 | 46.15% | 2146.0 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2891 | 1044 | 49 | 63.27% | 3122.1 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 104 | 118 | 41 | 39.02% | 208.5 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 2206 | 1022 | 35 | 51.43% | 2996.2 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 83 | 115 | 14 | 42.86% | 86.2 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2911 | 946 | 40 | 52.5% | 2260.8 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2831 | 895 | 68 | 61.76% | 2223.6 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 85 | 196 | 6 | 50.0% | 155.9 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 102 | 117 | 26 | 38.46% | 83.8 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1736 | 871 | 363 | 50.14% | 1698.1 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 2321 | 966 | 208 | 54.81% | 2670.0 |
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 1875 | 864 | 50 | 50.0% | 1639.5 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1504 | 497 | 1 | 0.0% | 1602.5 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 730 | 801 | 11 | 45.45% | 1315.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 258 | 289 | 1 | 0.0% | 960.1 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1519 | 845 | 76 | 51.32% | 1770.7 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2593 | 954 | 4 | 50.0% | 2289.1 |
| A-20 | 5 | 145 | 266 | 42 | 50.0% | 340.7 |
| T-28 | 4 | 181 | 188 | 98 | 42.86% | 332.6 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 2171 | 854 | 60 | 48.33% | 2049.1 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1897 | 1053 | 541 | 59.33% | 2349.2 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 589 | 455 | 472 | 50.0% | 1226.6 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1438 | 868 | 150 | 53.33% | 1802.0 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1085 | 724 | 254 | 50.0% | 1396.2 |
| L-60 | 2 | 105 | 269 | 19 | 73.68% | 617.3 |
| IS | 7 | 782 | 427 | 406 | 49.51% | 926.3 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 699 | 574 | 23 | 47.83% | 663.5 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2368 | 959 | 78 | 57.69% | 2826.5 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1557 | 881 | 204 | 56.37% | 1728.1 |
| T 54D | 9 | 2146 | 950 | 165 | 53.94% | 2196.2 |
| Miel | 8 | 2206 | 1108 | 9 | 55.56% | 3007.0 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 2178 | 1223 | 19 | 73.68% | 3787.4 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 43 | 99 | 7 | 28.57% | 3.1 |
| Marder II | 3 | 153 | 164 | 55 | 45.45% | 281.4 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1637 | 789 | 57 | 54.39% | 1490.5 |
| T30 | 9 | 1871 | 821 | 223 | 59.19% | 1773.7 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 426 | 559 | 45 | 53.33% | 1301.6 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1133 | 803 | 14 | 64.29% | 1450.4 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 3025 | 945 | 78 | 53.85% | 2853.1 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 79 | 130 | 9 | 44.44% | 239.2 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1718 | 828 | 58 | 51.72% | 2351.5 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 3255 | 1081 | 12 | 58.33% | 2551.4 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 489 | 582 | 12 | 66.67% | 654.4 |
| Maus | 10 | 2846 | 1056 | 53 | 64.15% | 2612.5 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2044 | 662 | 10 | 40.0% | 1511.9 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2304 | 1009 | 51 | 49.02% | 2343.0 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1299 | 789 | 46 | 54.35% | 1776.2 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1302 | 763 | 53 | 50.94% | 1599.2 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 218 | 223 | 72 | 55.56% | 484.3 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 498 | 394 | 5 | 20.0% | 337.0 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3591 | 789 | 1 | 0.0% | 2682.0 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 329 | 219 | 143 | 38.46% | 507.4 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1860 | 911 | 45 | 55.56% | 1869.0 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2387 | 902 | 57 | 57.89% | 2129.3 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1541 | 788 | 94 | 53.19% | 1378.9 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 162 | 162 | 27 | 40.74% | 321.5 |
| T-54 | 9 | 2271 | 1020 | 65 | 56.92% | 2553.8 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1082 | 933 | 9 | 77.78% | 1359.9 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1764 | 1083 | 3 | 66.67% | 2259.6 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 850 | 625 | 252 | 51.59% | 1827.1 |
| WZ-219 | 11 | 2111 | 992 | 58 | 58.62% | 2781.7 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 1479 | 899 | 84 | 54.76% | 1985.5 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 2382 | 1235 | 8 | 75.0% | 3869.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2778 | 1344 | 19 | 57.89% | 3115.9 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 2219 | 993 | 52 | 53.85% | 2850.0 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 2640 | 1135 | 26 | 69.23% | 3051.2 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 95 | 186 | 7 | 42.86% | 260.0 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1729 | 452 | 1 | 0.0% | 1380.4 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 222 | 203 | 50 | 42.0% | 477.7 |
| Forest Spirit | 8 | 1665 | 795 | 13 | 53.85% | 1808.6 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1482 | 788 | 32 | 50.0% | 2345.3 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2896 | 897 | 60 | 53.33% | 2324.0 |
| Type 59 G | 8 | 1402 | 861 | 137 | 51.09% | 1872.3 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 238 | 179 | 14 | 35.71% | 578.1 |
| T69 | 8 | 1466 | 922 | 41 | 60.98% | 2255.2 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 84 | 109 | 16 | 43.75% | 82.4 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1391 | 743 | 522 | 50.96% | 1899.5 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1252 | 734 | 18 | 50.0% | 1414.3 |
| T49 | 9 | 1072 | 944 | 50 | 60.0% | 1832.0 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1805 | 832 | 8 | 62.5% | 1557.2 |
| Type 98 Ke-Ni | 3 | 151 | 171 | 31 | 45.16% | 470.9 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 92 | 180 | 16 | 68.75% | 562.6 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2573 | 879 | 195 | 52.31% | 2164.8 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1107 | 854 | 15 | 60.0% | 1711.2 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1440 | 753 | 107 | 50.47% | 1307.1 |
| T-46 | 3 | 90 | 117 | 46 | 36.96% | 106.9 |
| T-26 | 2 | 86 | 114 | 14 | 42.86% | 201.6 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2684 | 1075 | 53 | 62.26% | 2919.0 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 151 | 204 | 46 | 52.17% | 356.0 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2641 | 1036 | 35 | 65.71% | 2328.8 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 2625 | 1416 | 9 | 77.78% | 4438.7 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 206 | 170 | 6 | 50.0% | 900.7 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 74 | 139 | 34 | 47.06% | 67.4 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 222 | 244 | 51 | 39.22% | 392.7 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 934 | 893 | 101 | 58.42% | 1468.8 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1801 | 962 | 145 | 53.1% | 2102.4 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 1924 | 998 | 169 | 54.44% | 1976.5 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 733 | 588 | 130 | 46.15% | 1761.0 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 2191 | 943 | 54 | 61.11% | 2294.0 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 1253 | 905 | 27 | 59.26% | 2492.2 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1561 | 870 | 28 | 57.14% | 1726.0 |
| M103 | 9 | 2311 | 1000 | 66 | 53.03% | 2501.5 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 781 | 731 | 44 | 54.55% | 1887.4 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 2772 | 971 | 64 | 51.56% | 2563.6 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 77 | 129 | 19 | 36.84% | 98.1 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1262 | 799 | 26 | 57.69% | 1944.3 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 1589 | 808 | 10 | 60.0% | 1041.6 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 606 | 372 | 922 | 50.11% | 953.4 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 53 | 105 | 19 | 52.63% | 102.6 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1100 | 679 | 64 | 51.56% | 1686.8 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 2027 | 994 | 20 | 50.0% | 2483.4 |
| T67 | 5 | 340 | 292 | 163 | 50.31% | 644.9 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 2679 | 1136 | 40 | 60.0% | 3630.1 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1150 | 652 | 34 | 50.0% | 1734.2 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2128 | 917 | 50 | 52.0% | 2403.0 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2330 | 1005 | 26 | 57.69% | 2940.3 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1255 | 876 | 103 | 53.4% | 1472.3 |
| 110 | 8 | 1509 | 920 | 39 | 58.97% | 2013.9 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1689 | 815 | 105 | 51.43% | 1576.0 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1810 | 984 | 34 | 52.94% | 2531.7 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2629 | 902 | 63 | 53.97% | 2294.5 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1162 | 738 | 141 | 53.9% | 1494.4 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 33 | 105 | 6 | 50.0% | 71.2 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 620 | 369 | 1100 | 50.09% | 996.8 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 170 | 254 | 18 | 50.0% | 878.7 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1464 | 861 | 8 | 75.0% | 2724.1 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 1930 | 964 | 43 | 53.49% | 1822.3 |
| T-10 | 9 | 2113 | 950 | 47 | 55.32% | 2456.1 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2111 | 908 | 34 | 58.82% | 1926.5 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 2424 | 985 | 77 | 49.35% | 2368.7 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1436 | 881 | 53 | 62.26% | 1708.3 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 2529 | 945 | 70 | 40.0% | 2253.6 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 22 | 103 | 185 | 56.22% | 144.5 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 80 | 109 | 22 | 45.45% | 114.4 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 1704 | 948 | 134 | 55.97% | 2096.7 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 112 | 132 | 7 | 42.86% | 352.2 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 863 | 753 | 85 | 48.24% | 1229.0 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1927 | 743 | 4 | 50.0% | 1568.4 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1721 | 916 | 30 | 56.67% | 2345.6 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 2861 | 1100 | 29 | 62.07% | 3039.2 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 992 | 779 | 101 | 52.48% | 1509.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 84 | 154 | 33 | 54.55% | 165.5 |
| T-34 | 5 | 336 | 309 | 152 | 50.66% | 846.8 |
| T20 | 7 | 1316 | 861 | 41 | 48.78% | 2330.1 |
| D2 | 3 | 125 | 259 | 18 | 50.0% | 327.1 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2035 | 868 | 326 | 52.15% | 2081.2 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 944 | 750 | 26 | 61.54% | 1167.3 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1753 | 863 | 86 | 52.33% | 2160.2 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1026 | 742 | 47 | 53.19% | 1307.5 |
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 466 | 502 | 34 | 52.94% | 749.5 |
| WZ-111 model 6 | 8 | 2001 | 956 | 7 | 57.14% | 2432.7 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1586 | 834 | 39 | 51.28% | 2205.9 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2152 | 947 | 70 | 58.57% | 2311.7 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2132 | 785 | 303 | 50.17% | 1731.0 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1557 | 829 | 86 | 50.0% | 1893.0 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 842 | 602 | 16 | 31.25% | 1466.2 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1760 | 764 | 80 | 38.75% | 1323.7 |
| M-VII-Y | 9 | 2677 | 1315 | 11 | 72.73% | 2488.7 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 657 | 698 | 25 | 56.0% | 1572.4 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 636 | 410 | 653 | 50.08% | 1089.1 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1560 | 799 | 76 | 52.63% | 1860.5 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 2328 | 1014 | 93 | 56.99% | 2563.6 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 770 | 539 | 14 | 35.71% | 653.3 |
| 121B | 10 | 2587 | 882 | 13 | 53.85% | 2537.0 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1754 | 829 | 106 | 52.83% | 1728.6 |
| Alecto | 4 | 167 | 184 | 95 | 35.79% | 209.4 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 2035 | 973 | 50 | 66.0% | 2163.7 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1508 | 853 | 34 | 52.94% | 2073.2 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 478 | 334 | 246 | 47.56% | 723.0 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 2288 | 945 | 48 | 54.17% | 2442.9 |
| D1 | 2 | 59 | 158 | 9 | 66.67% | 238.2 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 318 | 253 | 100 | 53.0% | 630.1 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1397 | 787 | 31 | 54.84% | 1323.7 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 36 | 122 | 4 | 25.0% | 1.3 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 988 | 494 | 18 | 61.11% | 1914.8 |
| E 77 | 9 | 2549 | 1159 | 15 | 73.33% | 2806.3 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 296 | 333 | 212 | 50.94% | 675.5 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 181 | 180 | 91 | 42.86% | 241.4 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 506 | 593 | 25 | 52.0% | 1352.2 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 1623 | 863 | 74 | 55.41% | 2143.4 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 100 | 173 | 19 | 42.11% | 63.1 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1946 | 970 | 26 | 50.0% | 2470.3 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 1978 | 951 | 55 | 63.64% | 1967.6 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 1325 | 885 | 14 | 64.29% | 3122.6 |
| Lago | 4 | 276 | 249 | 29 | 48.28% | 758.2 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 963 | 687 | 11 | 54.55% | 1843.5 |