| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 5274 | 0 | 164 | 223 | 254 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.17 | 0.0 | 4.92 | 4.68 | 4.74 |
| Winrate | 58.55% | 0.0% | 60.37% | 62.33% | 62.2% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 2.03 | 0.0 | 2.46 | 2.43 | 2.37 |
| Udělené poškození | 1674.03 | 0 | 1141.21 | 1101.56 | 1130.76 |
| Obrana základny | 0.74 | 0 | 0.32 | 0.53 | 0.47 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 929.56 | 0 | 744.0 | 776.0 | 773.0 |
| WN8 | 2970 | 0 | 3160 | 3407 (+7) | 3422 (+7) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Zvrhla_Samyce][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Zvrhla_Samyce.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 1240 | 848 | 61 | 50.82% | 2477.7 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 674 | 607 | 50 | 68.0% | 3416.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 3063 | 1047 | 102 | 59.8% | 3188.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 951 | 921 | 122 | 59.02% | 2244.3 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1890 | 929 | 43 | 51.16% | 2581.5 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 692 | 647 | 56 | 66.07% | 2172.8 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 451 | 766 | 23 | 65.22% | 4940.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A | 3 | 415 | 507 | 10 | 50.0% | 1805.2 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 957 | 768 | 42 | 69.05% | 5006.7 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 727 | 626 | 152 | 52.63% | 3911.3 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 2513 | 998 | 48 | 54.17% | 2806.5 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2385 | 1074 | 63 | 61.9% | 2699.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 540 | 673 | 7 | 42.86% | 2570.3 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 1063 | 885 | 123 | 58.54% | 2366.9 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1289 | 945 | 22 | 68.18% | 2423.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 548 | 603 | 10 | 50.0% | 1527.1 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1866 | 1129 | 18 | 66.67% | 4195.7 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 879 | 820 | 20 | 85.0% | 3757.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1828 | 942 | 52 | 55.77% | 2057.5 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 1515 | 1051 | 27 | 51.85% | 4895.5 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 1868 | 1056 | 45 | 64.44% | 3667.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 903 | 1610 | 1 | 100.0% | 7793.0 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2543 | 948 | 82 | 47.56% | 2366.9 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 955 | 729 | 66 | 50.0% | 1068.7 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1249 | 892 | 72 | 51.39% | 2277.2 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 1070 | 785 | 60 | 51.67% | 4480.5 |
| Hummel | 6 | 820 | 579 | 27 | 51.85% | 1202.5 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 2035 | 1075 | 191 | 59.69% | 3228.7 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 1035 | 898 | 41 | 60.98% | 3877.3 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 1761 | 1168 | 61 | 70.49% | 3986.8 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1566 | 949 | 42 | 57.14% | 2731.6 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 1095 | 901 | 39 | 53.85% | 3102.4 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 2492 | 1148 | 30 | 56.67% | 3477.1 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 684 | 1001 | 5 | 80.0% | 7509.1 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1197 | 962 | 24 | 62.5% | 3045.2 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2522 | 798 | 195 | 55.9% | 2172.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 893 | 768 | 47 | 59.57% | 4426.2 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 2081 | 1039 | 35 | 54.29% | 2983.5 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 1254 | 966 | 14 | 64.29% | 5344.6 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 3326 | 1038 | 71 | 59.15% | 2559.1 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1989 | 925 | 124 | 54.03% | 2529.2 |
| 14TP | 4 | 875 | 703 | 27 | 51.85% | 5003.0 |
| Škoda T 15A | 4 | 1439 | 1446 | 22 | 81.82% | 3834.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D | 4 | 649 | 617 | 40 | 57.5% | 2663.0 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1550 | 1005 | 50 | 44.0% | 3365.7 |
| Matilda | 4 | 800 | 609 | 75 | 57.33% | 2843.5 |
| A-20 | 5 | 512 | 692 | 16 | 62.5% | 2349.7 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 2375 | 940 | 48 | 58.33% | 2664.6 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2279 | 948 | 90 | 52.22% | 2589.7 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1727 | 1051 | 173 | 61.27% | 3040.6 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 872 | 869 | 69 | 60.87% | 3311.1 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 1121 | 743 | 26 | 46.15% | 5335.5 |
| Maus | 10 | 3414 | 1153 | 88 | 63.64% | 3395.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 984 | 784 | 27 | 59.26% | 4729.9 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 4337 | 1324 | 94 | 63.83% | 3815.3 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 562 | 665 | 12 | 75.0% | 1932.9 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 563 | 501 | 92 | 42.39% | 2482.5 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1653 | 981 | 168 | 50.0% | 2852.5 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1866 | 1053 | 38 | 68.42% | 2811.9 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1327 | 950 | 65 | 66.15% | 2621.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 997 | 1109 | 27 | 66.67% | 3150.2 |
| T29 | 7 | 2149 | 1341 | 43 | 72.09% | 3711.5 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1971 | 976 | 56 | 51.79% | 2174.3 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 1046 | 998 | 14 | 78.57% | 7048.0 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 407 | 631 | 17 | 64.71% | 3231.7 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2762 | 1117 | 65 | 67.69% | 2735.2 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 1158 | 986 | 63 | 58.73% | 3549.8 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 919 | 705 | 14 | 57.14% | 3141.3 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1879 | 1421 | 53 | 81.13% | 4399.9 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3362 | 1057 | 89 | 51.69% | 2695.5 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 2389 | 977 | 64 | 53.13% | 2537.1 |
| Predatore | 9 | 2861 | 1121 | 95 | 55.79% | 3084.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 1129 | 850 | 63 | 71.43% | 4925.3 |
| T-80 | 4 | 753 | 724 | 28 | 75.0% | 4028.5 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1870 | 1250 | 23 | 56.52% | 4419.2 |
| Grille | 5 | 860 | 584 | 26 | 46.15% | 1840.2 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 1007 | 680 | 60 | 58.33% | 3599.9 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 1733 | 1094 | 21 | 47.62% | 3103.8 |
| Achilles | 6 | 1103 | 694 | 19 | 36.84% | 2243.0 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1549 | 997 | 64 | 62.5% | 2967.8 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 1062 | 733 | 169 | 57.4% | 3606.7 |
| T-34 | 5 | 871 | 745 | 53 | 64.15% | 3199.0 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 1241 | 981 | 35 | 71.43% | 3411.9 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1536 | 983 | 53 | 54.72% | 2520.3 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1913 | 1023 | 80 | 57.5% | 2719.4 |
| Challenger | 7 | 2503 | 1561 | 7 | 85.71% | 5838.9 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 1700 | 1069 | 91 | 56.04% | 2584.7 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 1132 | 1004 | 77 | 66.23% | 4606.1 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 989 | 731 | 34 | 55.88% | 1070.6 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 1172 | 912 | 70 | 62.86% | 5366.5 |
| LTTB | 8 | 1379 | 1038 | 133 | 64.66% | 3582.1 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 1618 | 971 | 16 | 50.0% | 3861.2 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 2045 | 1381 | 9 | 77.78% | 5189.4 |