| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 36036 | 48 | 48 | 240 | 579 |
| Průměrný Tier | 6.78 | 7.23 | 7.23 | 7.35 | 7.3 |
| Winrate | 48.65% | 52.08% | 52.08% | 53.33% | 48.7% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.3 | 1.4 | 1.4 | 1.2 | 1.26 |
| Udělené poškození | 639.04 | 829 | 829.54 | 767.09 | 801.98 |
| Obrana základny | 0.13 | 0 | 0.06 | 0.01 | 0.01 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 410.02 | 493 | 493.0 | 467.0 | 450.0 |
| WN8 | 847 | 1091 | 996 | 955 (+1) | 955 (+2) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 16 | 682 | 431 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.26 |
| Winrate | 18.75% | 43.84% | 61.25% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 3.44 | 0.8 | 1.38 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 922 | 1011 | 625 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 3.31 | 0.54 | 0.87 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 250 | 416 | 464 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 4.06 | 6.45 | 8.67 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| T78 | 6 | 288 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 234.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 705 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1127.0 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 213 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 63.0 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 650 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2015.0 |
| 121B | 10 | 1523 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 796.0 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2852 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 2034.0 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 1465 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 4036.0 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 629 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 388.0 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 570 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 264.0 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1413 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1173.0 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 291 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 431 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 581.0 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 737 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1026.0 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1045 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 469.0 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 850 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1454.0 |
| Strv 81 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 415 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1090 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 827.0 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 649 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 1193.0 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 715 | 2 | 3 | 66.67% | 1117.0 |
| Cobra | 9 | 826 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 673.0 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1413 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 710.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 557 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 912.0 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 1085 | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | 2208.0 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2365 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1588.0 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 395 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 1016.0 |
| Pudel | 6 | 1068 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 2148.0 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 249 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 280.0 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 591 | 2 | 3 | 66.67% | 931.0 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 373 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 920.0 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 1616 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 2310.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=ZoooooM1][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/ZoooooM1.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panther II | 8 | 134 | 430 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| T78 | 6 | 712 | 403 | 32 | 43.75% | 896.3 |
| M60 | 10 | 1074 | 575 | 48 | 47.92% | 651.3 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 601 | 337 | 36 | 30.56% | 345.6 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 617 | 378 | 74 | 50.0% | 1008.0 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1367 | 656 | 25 | 48.0% | 1142.5 |
| T-50 | 5 | 71 | 204 | 58 | 48.28% | 87.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 385 | 404 | 32 | 37.5% | 359.2 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 806 | 400 | 84 | 39.29% | 832.1 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1270 | 458 | 329 | 45.59% | 733.9 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 398 | 325 | 179 | 57.54% | 1373.5 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 747 | 428 | 114 | 42.98% | 620.2 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1258 | 468 | 383 | 48.3% | 937.9 |
| O-I | 6 | 392 | 293 | 256 | 47.66% | 465.9 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 115 | 149 | 11 | 45.45% | 434.8 |
| A46 | 6 | 357 | 381 | 290 | 47.24% | 935.2 |
| T-34 | 5 | 189 | 233 | 201 | 46.77% | 298.1 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 898 | 563 | 280 | 53.93% | 1586.9 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 531 | 394 | 16 | 62.5% | 1028.8 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 655 | 466 | 13 | 53.85% | 589.8 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 157 | 201 | 50 | 50.0% | 369.0 |
| T32 | 8 | 809 | 586 | 83 | 59.04% | 836.1 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 41 | 113 | 19 | 36.84% | 0.0 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 755 | 393 | 575 | 49.39% | 950.7 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1075 | 434 | 561 | 45.81% | 962.0 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 0 | 54 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 106 | 171 | 150 | 45.33% | 473.2 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 47 | 79 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| FV304 | 6 | 457 | 273 | 540 | 49.26% | 674.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 159 | 230 | 2 | 50.0% | 183.8 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 108 | 170 | 1 | 0.0% | 64.1 |
| T37 | 6 | 310 | 322 | 478 | 47.49% | 675.7 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 412 | 374 | 529 | 51.04% | 921.5 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 557 | 331 | 74 | 39.19% | 470.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 153 | 270 | 8 | 62.5% | 440.8 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 110 | 147 | 22 | 50.0% | 343.6 |
| 121B | 10 | 1122 | 560 | 231 | 48.05% | 728.9 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 733 | 500 | 223 | 56.05% | 1114.5 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 777 | 344 | 14 | 28.57% | 1016.7 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 475 | 362 | 9 | 44.44% | 521.3 |
| M12 | 7 | 686 | 384 | 106 | 45.28% | 755.0 |
| Matilda | 4 | 174 | 172 | 28 | 35.71% | 215.8 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 377 | 294 | 115 | 45.22% | 511.1 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 90 | 114 | 7 | 14.29% | 105.6 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 74 | 99 | 11 | 18.18% | 0.0 |
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 605 | 504 | 134 | 51.49% | 1190.6 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 935 | 376 | 14 | 21.43% | 398.2 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 471 | 371 | 215 | 46.51% | 831.8 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 214 | 210 | 85 | 44.71% | 294.4 |
| MKA | 2 | 316 | 362 | 10 | 50.0% | 1272.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 709 | 536 | 22 | 36.36% | 427.5 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1136 | 507 | 427 | 43.79% | 698.6 |
| Lago M38 | 3 | 223 | 421 | 7 | 71.43% | 610.8 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 312 | 232 | 50 | 50.0% | 607.6 |
| Leo | 7 | 528 | 260 | 16 | 18.75% | 507.4 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 815 | 570 | 13 | 69.23% | 1903.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 38 | 223 | 5 | 40.0% | 0.0 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 626 | 417 | 39 | 46.15% | 1182.2 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 426 | 366 | 357 | 50.7% | 1473.1 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 0 | 441 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 623 | 412 | 585 | 44.79% | 693.2 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 651 | 457 | 295 | 40.34% | 507.4 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 463 | 335 | 3 | 33.33% | 115.4 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 63 | 186 | 67 | 47.76% | 72.1 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 292 | 301 | 51 | 58.82% | 856.6 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1192 | 578 | 63 | 44.44% | 710.3 |
| Emil I | 8 | 867 | 513 | 101 | 48.51% | 798.1 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 275 | 209 | 61 | 39.34% | 467.0 |
| Hummel | 6 | 749 | 206 | 1 | 0.0% | 773.6 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 185 | 168 | 1 | 0.0% | 912.6 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 797 | 550 | 7 | 57.14% | 685.3 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 94 | 139 | 36 | 50.0% | 354.9 |
| M41 | 5 | 347 | 279 | 120 | 55.83% | 478.3 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1303 | 539 | 469 | 46.7% | 874.4 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 808 | 486 | 60 | 41.67% | 691.3 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 785 | 471 | 71 | 45.07% | 522.1 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 674 | 466 | 24 | 41.67% | 358.3 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 677 | 540 | 20 | 45.0% | 718.4 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 649 | 442 | 313 | 48.24% | 670.8 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 652 | 438 | 457 | 56.89% | 1222.2 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 170 | 262 | 28 | 39.29% | 78.8 |
| Emil II | 9 | 966 | 538 | 59 | 45.76% | 645.0 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 137 | 167 | 5 | 40.0% | 471.6 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 401 | 341 | 65 | 47.69% | 486.9 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 540 | 413 | 332 | 48.8% | 919.4 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 855 | 446 | 612 | 48.2% | 794.3 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 663 | 385 | 284 | 49.65% | 1041.1 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1262 | 558 | 188 | 46.28% | 848.0 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 961 | 418 | 62 | 40.32% | 837.9 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 459 | 331 | 86 | 51.16% | 744.9 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 845 | 387 | 217 | 39.17% | 502.6 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 742 | 501 | 145 | 54.48% | 1421.2 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 595 | 374 | 100 | 40.0% | 559.3 |
| Bishop | 5 | 235 | 195 | 128 | 47.66% | 316.5 |
| 14TP | 4 | 146 | 273 | 4 | 75.0% | 533.5 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 276 | 320 | 5 | 40.0% | 166.2 |
| Marder II | 3 | 67 | 142 | 17 | 58.82% | 152.5 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 145 | 345 | 1 | 100.0% | 460.3 |
| Strv 81 | 8 | 768 | 552 | 82 | 54.88% | 909.0 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 120 | 157 | 92 | 45.65% | 352.3 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 410 | 320 | 55 | 54.55% | 770.6 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 304 | 358 | 38 | 42.11% | 1044.5 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 918 | 533 | 1253 | 51.16% | 850.4 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 756 | 460 | 21 | 38.1% | 501.2 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 408 | 238 | 10 | 40.0% | 686.3 |
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 1241 | 512 | 72 | 54.17% | 790.4 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 567 | 367 | 31 | 35.48% | 586.8 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 152 | 236 | 190 | 47.89% | 310.9 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 156 | 66 | 2 | 0.0% | 142.7 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 422 | 417 | 531 | 49.15% | 1051.3 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 1250 | 589 | 46 | 43.48% | 687.8 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 617 | 402 | 37 | 54.05% | 838.0 |
| IS | 7 | 667 | 414 | 300 | 54.0% | 789.0 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 902 | 490 | 312 | 47.12% | 630.9 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 746 | 524 | 637 | 47.41% | 736.4 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 904 | 229 | 2 | 0.0% | 767.3 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 52 | 130 | 6 | 66.67% | 246.2 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1238 | 654 | 149 | 48.99% | 751.9 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1102 | 514 | 209 | 49.28% | 849.5 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 52 | 230 | 97 | 39.18% | 16.0 |
| IS-M | 8 | 950 | 469 | 304 | 47.37% | 943.8 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 66 | 101 | 14 | 28.57% | 127.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 430 | 319 | 103 | 48.54% | 1062.0 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1267 | 526 | 217 | 43.32% | 948.3 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 551 | 300 | 282 | 47.87% | 659.9 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 463 | 218 | 1 | 0.0% | 250.4 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 605 | 413 | 599 | 46.08% | 1116.8 |
| T-150 | 6 | 887 | 553 | 182 | 54.4% | 1510.8 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 950 | 563 | 102 | 58.82% | 739.1 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 82 | 274 | 2 | 50.0% | 229.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 398 | 379 | 461 | 61.39% | 1690.5 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 266 | 293 | 19 | 42.11% | 94.5 |
| Valiant | 5 | 367 | 442 | 52 | 42.31% | 600.0 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 131 | 251 | 8 | 50.0% | 192.6 |
| E 50 | 9 | 717 | 505 | 1 | 100.0% | 614.0 |
| Valentine | 3 | 159 | 205 | 110 | 40.0% | 349.4 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 32 | 114 | 7 | 28.57% | 0.0 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 104 | 110 | 2 | 50.0% | 166.9 |
| 7TP | 2 | 137 | 140 | 5 | 40.0% | 263.9 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 627 | 422 | 1393 | 50.9% | 1188.8 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 894 | 486 | 542 | 48.15% | 987.7 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 640 | 317 | 3 | 33.33% | 909.2 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 84 | 164 | 84 | 44.05% | 199.8 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 261 | 407 | 2 | 100.0% | 837.5 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 619 | 440 | 37 | 62.16% | 795.3 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 437 | 378 | 1 | 100.0% | 650.3 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 50 | 130 | 10 | 80.0% | 261.0 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 303 | 347 | 292 | 53.08% | 1265.9 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 702 | 419 | 29 | 34.48% | 705.8 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 120 | 147 | 9 | 22.22% | 359.4 |
| T49 | 9 | 602 | 401 | 910 | 45.71% | 679.7 |
| T29 | 7 | 341 | 372 | 16 | 37.5% | 113.5 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 773 | 522 | 12 | 75.0% | 1179.7 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1150 | 491 | 39 | 41.03% | 781.1 |
| T-46 | 3 | 39 | 91 | 21 | 38.1% | 0.0 |
| T-26 | 2 | 72 | 135 | 7 | 71.43% | 364.6 |
| 4TP | 1 | 124 | 231 | 42 | 54.76% | 560.2 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 108 | 157 | 76 | 43.42% | 127.5 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 135 | 205 | 107 | 45.79% | 249.7 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 41 | 84 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 92 | 104 | 2 | 0.0% | 189.4 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 358 | 299 | 37 | 43.24% | 667.2 |
| T-29 | 3 | 316 | 312 | 229 | 49.78% | 1122.4 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1322 | 559 | 133 | 46.62% | 852.5 |
| T-116 | 3 | 288 | 356 | 111 | 51.35% | 1285.2 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 615 | 427 | 126 | 40.48% | 1063.9 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 407 | 371 | 709 | 47.11% | 534.4 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1055 | 518 | 183 | 43.72% | 600.4 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 257 | 300 | 5 | 40.0% | 470.3 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 513 | 379 | 377 | 45.09% | 694.1 |
| L-60 | 2 | 237 | 352 | 3 | 33.33% | 1152.5 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 553 | 358 | 97 | 51.55% | 907.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 680 | 453 | 274 | 47.08% | 1139.6 |
| M103 | 9 | 642 | 436 | 23 | 39.13% | 294.5 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 584 | 434 | 2232 | 51.39% | 1114.7 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 195 | 235 | 4 | 50.0% | 807.7 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 482 | 415 | 3 | 33.33% | 704.7 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 596 | 369 | 226 | 46.02% | 880.5 |
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 326 | 416 | 13 | 46.15% | 974.6 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 1254 | 622 | 74 | 54.05% | 685.2 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 253 | 250 | 101 | 42.57% | 504.0 |
| T-54 | 9 | 653 | 413 | 190 | 43.16% | 419.4 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1188 | 542 | 436 | 51.15% | 982.2 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 81 | 148 | 21 | 52.38% | 206.8 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 456 | 414 | 786 | 51.02% | 1138.0 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 773 | 446 | 555 | 48.83% | 1016.6 |
| Grille | 5 | 262 | 309 | 1 | 100.0% | 541.4 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 619 | 374 | 424 | 45.75% | 617.4 |
| Windhund | 8 | 743 | 269 | 1 | 0.0% | 414.3 |
| T-10 | 9 | 621 | 505 | 36 | 55.56% | 460.0 |
| M44 | 6 | 632 | 398 | 249 | 50.2% | 955.0 |
| T-127 | 3 | 284 | 306 | 898 | 53.56% | 1120.3 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 243 | 254 | 88 | 47.73% | 489.1 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 282 | 227 | 10 | 60.0% | 541.0 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 316 | 284 | 313 | 44.41% | 412.7 |
| VK 20.01 (D) | 4 | 161 | 258 | 6 | 33.33% | 231.6 |
| Archer | 5 | 177 | 170 | 22 | 36.36% | 120.4 |
| Comet | 7 | 598 | 439 | 601 | 50.58% | 846.3 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 879 | 495 | 106 | 46.23% | 1257.3 |
| T20 | 7 | 926 | 407 | 11 | 36.36% | 1146.4 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 247 | 46 | 1 | 0.0% | 2.9 |
| P.43 | 5 | 242 | 233 | 8 | 37.5% | 365.6 |
| Panther | 7 | 657 | 525 | 25 | 68.0% | 1060.4 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 113 | 81 | 1 | 0.0% | 63.2 |
| Pudel | 6 | 631 | 453 | 30 | 56.67% | 1045.7 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 827 | 598 | 4 | 75.0% | 1231.2 |
| T-45 | 2 | 276 | 418 | 23 | 56.52% | 1312.8 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 640 | 440 | 184 | 47.28% | 1125.4 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 537 | 410 | 32 | 56.25% | 805.3 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 603 | 398 | 318 | 42.77% | 436.9 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 136 | 126 | 8 | 25.0% | 469.6 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 611 | 422 | 145 | 52.41% | 942.5 |
| FV207 | 8 | 359 | 191 | 10 | 20.0% | 115.2 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 476 | 292 | 14 | 35.71% | 639.5 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 68 | 122 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 193 | 226 | 39 | 35.9% | 244.4 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 696 | 454 | 186 | 43.01% | 593.3 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 166 | 189 | 113 | 43.36% | 146.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 93 | 167 | 27 | 48.15% | 173.4 |
| Crusader | 6 | 130 | 204 | 95 | 49.47% | 192.3 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 497 | 381 | 418 | 49.52% | 1200.8 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 265 | 229 | 156 | 54.49% | 620.4 |
| 10TP | 3 | 121 | 175 | 11 | 54.55% | 378.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 83 | 161 | 51 | 43.14% | 30.8 |
| LTTB | 8 | 486 | 394 | 613 | 48.45% | 737.2 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 53 | 117 | 51 | 41.18% | 27.1 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 562 | 398 | 26 | 34.62% | 361.7 |
| Škoda T 45 | 7 | 952 | 599 | 24 | 66.67% | 1236.2 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 722 | 347 | 5 | 40.0% | 1078.2 |
| M6 | 6 | 835 | 522 | 254 | 53.15% | 1296.8 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 214 | 213 | 4 | 25.0% | 273.1 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 837 | 502 | 314 | 50.64% | 1367.0 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 56 | 138 | 8 | 37.5% | 27.3 |