| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 7902 | 189 | 0 | 189 | 755 |
| Průměrný Tier | 4.58 | 3.66 | 0.0 | 3.66 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 49.97% | 57.67% | 0.0% | 57.67% | 54.83% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.54 | 0.55 | 0.0 | 0.55 | 0.69 |
| Udělené poškození | 700.34 | 745 | 0.0 | 745.46 | 733.71 |
| Obrana základny | 1.2 | 1 | 0.0 | 1.68 | 1.49 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 404.68 | 384 | 0.0 | 384.0 | 430.0 |
| WN8 | 1571 | 2828 (+16) | 0 | 2454 (+16) | 2012 (+41) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 564 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 657 | 5 | 9 | 55.56% | 1929.0 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 516 | 4 | 6 | 66.67% | 2410.0 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 808 | 8 | 12 | 66.67% | 887.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 581 | 2 | 3 | 66.67% | 2251.0 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 724 | 68 | 128 | 53.13% | 3037.0 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 964 | 9 | 13 | 69.23% | 1713.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) | 3 | 715 | 4 | 6 | 66.67% | 2593.0 |
| T-70 | 3 | 920 | 5 | 8 | 62.5% | 5137.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 881 | 4 | 4 | 100.0% | 4423.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Zo_Hun][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Zo_Hun.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| M60 | 10 | 1321 | 404 | 38 | 31.58% | 815.1 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 644 | 378 | 105 | 51.43% | 2054.2 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 818 | 451 | 151 | 39.74% | 813.2 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 60 | 147 | 31 | 70.97% | 261.7 |
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 513 | 417 | 2 | 50.0% | 2050.6 |
| Straussler V–4/40 | 3 | 675 | 546 | 16 | 62.5% | 3503.4 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 805 | 544 | 65 | 40.0% | 1027.9 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 244 | 216 | 8 | 62.5% | 868.8 |
| FCM 2C | 3 | 587 | 299 | 1 | 0.0% | 1491.2 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 24 | 79 | 8 | 50.0% | 77.6 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 489 | 311 | 130 | 63.08% | 2433.8 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 76 | 103 | 5 | 20.0% | 220.9 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 934 | 578 | 35 | 62.86% | 1169.1 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 801 | 444 | 86 | 55.81% | 1710.9 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 743 | 440 | 56 | 48.21% | 636.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 711 | 365 | 579 | 40.76% | 2774.4 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 294 | 365 | 1 | 100.0% | 1094.8 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 128 | 155 | 42 | 54.76% | 431.7 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 530 | 392 | 3 | 33.33% | 1153.3 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 597 | 389 | 86 | 47.67% | 622.1 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 538 | 489 | 38 | 34.21% | 100.3 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 58 | 134 | 14 | 57.14% | 152.0 |
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 547 | 315 | 39 | 41.03% | 1085.1 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1321 | 516 | 48 | 41.67% | 790.5 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 665 | 420 | 571 | 73.03% | 2535.9 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 691 | 342 | 172 | 55.23% | 2947.6 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 552 | 424 | 106 | 41.51% | 951.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 133 | 281 | 13 | 76.92% | 643.0 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 22 | 136 | 7 | 42.86% | 26.6 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 111 | 149 | 27 | 44.44% | 204.2 |
| B1 | 4 | 82 | 154 | 10 | 50.0% | 98.7 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 146 | 258 | 12 | 58.33% | 678.4 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 25 | 70 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.6 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1013 | 659 | 18 | 66.67% | 929.7 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 61 | 117 | 7 | 57.14% | 208.1 |
| Strv m/31 | 3 | 532 | 442 | 13 | 30.77% | 1404.8 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 841 | 474 | 119 | 44.54% | 1317.3 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 149 | 222 | 23 | 34.78% | 351.0 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 708 | 727 | 17 | 64.71% | 1612.7 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 573 | 259 | 2 | 0.0% | 692.4 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 981 | 436 | 200 | 43.0% | 773.8 |
| 113 Beijing Opera | 10 | 1080 | 775 | 8 | 62.5% | 765.7 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 781 | 606 | 8 | 62.5% | 2623.0 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1278 | 672 | 106 | 50.94% | 756.2 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 832 | 483 | 151 | 50.33% | 1570.9 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 791 | 640 | 52 | 44.23% | 1105.5 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1230 | 549 | 133 | 48.87% | 895.9 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 81 | 120 | 23 | 43.48% | 121.5 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 1228 | 504 | 17 | 41.18% | 682.9 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 550 | 562 | 3 | 100.0% | 2725.7 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 687 | 562 | 9 | 77.78% | 1652.2 |
| Matilda | 4 | 365 | 294 | 85 | 52.94% | 1047.6 |
| A-20 | 5 | 106 | 178 | 69 | 56.52% | 254.7 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 581 | 320 | 41 | 41.46% | 2216.7 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 347 | 178 | 1 | 0.0% | 587.1 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 138 | 229 | 6 | 50.0% | 540.7 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 43 | 93 | 6 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) | 3 | 655 | 574 | 338 | 52.37% | 2012.6 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 52 | 89 | 12 | 41.67% | 9.4 |
| Panther II | 8 | 882 | 493 | 220 | 42.73% | 954.8 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1224 | 531 | 191 | 43.46% | 940.6 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 80 | 95 | 23 | 34.78% | 4.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 103 | 202 | 15 | 46.67% | 292.7 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 143 | 315 | 3 | 66.67% | 739.1 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 1265 | 716 | 97 | 59.79% | 1091.2 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 182 | 236 | 62 | 54.84% | 512.2 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 61 | 92 | 16 | 31.25% | 28.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 15 | 3 | 423 | 479 | 11 | 36.36% | 1643.5 |
| D1 | 2 | 60 | 124 | 10 | 40.0% | 12.0 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 1327 | 476 | 26 | 34.62% | 582.7 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 89 | 103 | 9 | 44.44% | 180.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 759 | 467 | 9 | 33.33% | 1713.5 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 131 | 220 | 18 | 66.67% | 306.7 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 42 | 155 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 88 | 158 | 2 | 50.0% | 231.4 |
| M7 | 5 | 462 | 297 | 66 | 50.0% | 1562.3 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 57 | 78 | 18 | 38.89% | 102.0 |
| T-70 | 3 | 641 | 353 | 891 | 51.85% | 2956.1 |
| VK 20.01 (D) | 4 | 105 | 138 | 11 | 18.18% | 55.2 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 701 | 447 | 27 | 62.96% | 1910.4 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 188 | 183 | 28 | 46.43% | 510.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 716 | 379 | 1620 | 46.85% | 3197.7 |
| T-34 | 5 | 270 | 317 | 50 | 50.0% | 603.2 |
| T20 | 7 | 810 | 568 | 67 | 49.25% | 1051.4 |
| D2 | 3 | 124 | 193 | 23 | 56.52% | 361.2 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 170 | 192 | 34 | 55.88% | 531.2 |
| Panther | 7 | 937 | 587 | 93 | 52.69% | 1513.4 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 957 | 860 | 4 | 75.0% | 1513.3 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 500 | 270 | 37 | 51.35% | 1241.9 |
| T3E2 Medium Tank | 3 | 473 | 621 | 3 | 66.67% | 2639.7 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 653 | 385 | 50 | 58.0% | 1590.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 76 | 154 | 32 | 53.13% | 153.5 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 686 | 425 | 42 | 45.24% | 1028.0 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 745 | 624 | 37 | 51.35% | 1371.5 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 839 | 337 | 37 | 32.43% | 949.5 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 173 | 210 | 12 | 50.0% | 440.5 |
| Stuart I-IV | 3 | 680 | 345 | 31 | 45.16% | 3455.1 |