| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 6467 | 0 | 1 | 189 | 222 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.81 | 0.0 | 8.0 | 9.16 | 9.22 |
| Winrate | 47.29% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 42.33% | 42.34% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.06 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.01 | 0.98 |
| Udělené poškození | 1464.4 | 0 | 2300.0 | 1824.98 | 1837.26 |
| Obrana základny | 0.12 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.05 | 0.05 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 714.12 | 0 | 1177.0 | 781.0 | 778.0 |
| WN8 | 1280 | 0 | 30 | 1536 (+8) | 1547 (+9) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 159 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.98 |
| Winrate | 38.99% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.92 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 2143 | 684 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 3.86 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 725 | 392 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.83 | 5.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Zhyvoi][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Zhyvoi.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 441 | 595 | 95 | 47.37% | 643.4 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1340 | 671 | 43 | 30.23% | 1064.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 870 | 840 | 48 | 58.33% | 1698.2 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1595 | 962 | 145 | 55.17% | 1768.9 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 147 | 345 | 3 | 33.33% | 1.5 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 1657 | 700 | 299 | 45.82% | 1147.1 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 801 | 453 | 67 | 43.28% | 851.8 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1150 | 713 | 80 | 46.25% | 871.5 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1505 | 839 | 46 | 52.17% | 1734.8 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 72 | 142 | 2 | 50.0% | 107.1 |
| T-103 | 8 | 916 | 690 | 46 | 52.17% | 879.1 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1866 | 1117 | 9 | 55.56% | 2547.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 359 | 332 | 8 | 50.0% | 1130.5 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 409 | 253 | 6 | 50.0% | 1059.9 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1071 | 694 | 335 | 49.55% | 1049.4 |
| SPHT | 9 | 1512 | 497 | 5 | 0.0% | 886.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1553 | 553 | 30 | 26.67% | 990.6 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 1582 | 863 | 79 | 53.16% | 1268.6 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 687 | 468 | 67 | 44.78% | 748.2 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1993 | 847 | 195 | 49.74% | 1423.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1614 | 649 | 14 | 28.57% | 1382.1 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1250 | 671 | 50 | 50.0% | 960.4 |
| Leo | 7 | 739 | 580 | 76 | 39.47% | 932.9 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 1404 | 1082 | 5 | 80.0% | 4599.9 |
| Ambassador | 9 | 1506 | 1147 | 4 | 75.0% | 1304.5 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1866 | 763 | 87 | 43.68% | 1337.2 |
| Windhund | 8 | 494 | 506 | 2 | 50.0% | 317.2 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2306 | 948 | 126 | 54.76% | 1658.5 |
| B1 | 4 | 220 | 252 | 4 | 25.0% | 341.5 |
| Hummel | 6 | 666 | 533 | 3 | 66.67% | 952.5 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 934 | 704 | 19 | 52.63% | 777.6 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 291 | 449 | 22 | 63.64% | 779.6 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 717 | 422 | 74 | 48.65% | 1276.0 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 400 | 580 | 36 | 58.33% | 789.6 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1598 | 769 | 40 | 35.0% | 1222.3 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 537 | 440 | 28 | 39.29% | 756.2 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 264 | 355 | 10 | 30.0% | 181.8 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1161 | 650 | 81 | 50.62% | 1146.7 |
| Vz. 63P | 11 | 3111 | 1046 | 25 | 56.0% | 2232.0 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 386 | 368 | 33 | 39.39% | 788.8 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1779 | 557 | 740 | 45.95% | 1117.4 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 299 | 390 | 14 | 42.86% | 336.3 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1267 | 846 | 23 | 47.83% | 1666.5 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1482 | 648 | 133 | 45.11% | 1092.0 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1460 | 722 | 36 | 33.33% | 1256.0 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 310 | 352 | 10 | 50.0% | 793.2 |
| BV-111 | 11 | 2212 | 931 | 12 | 58.33% | 1611.8 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1402 | 760 | 209 | 50.72% | 1266.8 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 0 | 52 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1187 | 690 | 22 | 36.36% | 1186.4 |
| T-28 | 4 | 729 | 544 | 4 | 50.0% | 3464.5 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 212 | 215 | 1 | 0.0% | 253.7 |
| IS | 7 | 997 | 691 | 40 | 40.0% | 1161.2 |
| E 77 | 9 | 2156 | 937 | 100 | 50.0% | 2047.0 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 185 | 482 | 2 | 50.0% | 117.2 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2044 | 816 | 292 | 47.26% | 1383.7 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 1021 | 761 | 146 | 45.89% | 1074.7 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 182 | 227 | 4 | 25.0% | 529.3 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1340 | 826 | 42 | 50.0% | 1555.1 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2546 | 968 | 152 | 50.0% | 1635.8 |
| Valentine | 3 | 443 | 345 | 3 | 33.33% | 1504.3 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 326 | 411 | 2 | 50.0% | 1019.8 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 857 | 643 | 64 | 37.5% | 895.7 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1080 | 590 | 9 | 33.33% | 989.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 79 | 317 | 1 | 100.0% | 374.1 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1052 | 648 | 37 | 37.84% | 1093.4 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 702 | 601 | 83 | 38.55% | 809.2 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 95 | 179 | 2 | 50.0% | 71.5 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 2321 | 860 | 140 | 45.71% | 1538.9 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 813 | 376 | 2 | 50.0% | 1440.8 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 629 | 498 | 20 | 65.0% | 1585.9 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 281 | 364 | 4 | 50.0% | 487.6 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 539 | 562 | 21 | 61.9% | 2125.1 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 1838 | 763 | 72 | 43.06% | 1293.1 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 1201 | 839 | 41 | 51.22% | 1324.9 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2232 | 885 | 146 | 47.26% | 1671.3 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 960 | 881 | 23 | 60.87% | 2740.9 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 375 | 410 | 7 | 42.86% | 536.9 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 1296 | 844 | 18 | 38.89% | 2284.9 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 849 | 656 | 49 | 44.9% | 832.4 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 577 | 565 | 15 | 53.33% | 913.8 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 1315 | 556 | 44 | 34.09% | 621.8 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1840 | 898 | 38 | 55.26% | 1781.1 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2376 | 914 | 66 | 50.0% | 1639.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 249 | 257 | 13 | 30.77% | 409.5 |
| Grille | 5 | 567 | 311 | 1 | 0.0% | 1078.6 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1681 | 842 | 145 | 56.55% | 1666.7 |
| Matilda | 4 | 543 | 460 | 11 | 45.45% | 1524.0 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2365 | 789 | 3 | 33.33% | 1818.1 |
| T-127 | 3 | 525 | 629 | 3 | 33.33% | 1833.8 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1335 | 739 | 38 | 42.11% | 1614.5 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 558 | 392 | 4 | 50.0% | 1173.2 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 1188 | 752 | 15 | 33.33% | 1634.9 |
| S-51 | 7 | 821 | 1019 | 1 | 100.0% | 1031.8 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1597 | 861 | 69 | 47.83% | 2015.7 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 680 | 602 | 12 | 58.33% | 669.3 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 418 | 454 | 76 | 56.58% | 1435.4 |
| Lago | 4 | 715 | 363 | 8 | 37.5% | 2535.2 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1846 | 754 | 10 | 30.0% | 1479.3 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 596 | 772 | 13 | 61.54% | 1022.9 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1559 | 752 | 102 | 46.08% | 1442.5 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 326 | 271 | 14 | 42.86% | 560.6 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 616 | 634 | 2 | 100.0% | 1055.1 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1571 | 608 | 47 | 34.04% | 964.3 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 574 | 501 | 37 | 59.46% | 942.4 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 924 | 411 | 1 | 0.0% | 1603.5 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 874 | 961 | 9 | 88.89% | 3267.6 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 988 | 687 | 284 | 45.77% | 1005.9 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1228 | 688 | 94 | 46.81% | 1388.9 |
| TBT | 9 | 1809 | 827 | 218 | 45.87% | 1408.2 |