| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 6192 | 5 | 42 | 267 | 826 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.66 | 10.6 | 9.71 | 9.49 | 9.54 |
| Winrate | 55.14% | 80.0% | 59.52% | 58.8% | 54.84% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.38 | 1.2 | 1.14 | 1.55 | 1.26 |
| Udělené poškození | 2131.34 | 4122 | 2574.33 | 2582.3 | 2546.49 |
| Obrana základny | 0.39 | 1 | 0.74 | 0.15 | 0.19 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 910.36 | 1206 | 978.0 | 1044.0 | 981.0 |
| WN8 | 2376 | 3531 (+1) | 2462 | 2570 (+10) | 2401 (+6) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 40.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1380 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 7.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 622 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 5.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2958 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1846.0 |
| Vz. 63P | 11 | 5603 | 3 | 3 | 100.0% | 5205.0 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 842 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 195.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Zhivchik_bez_gaza][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Zhivchik_bez_gaza.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 619 | 801 | 1 | 100.0% | 5602.7 |
| T78 | 6 | 865 | 537 | 10 | 30.0% | 1044.8 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 378 | 492 | 4 | 75.0% | 1730.2 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1466 | 712 | 70 | 37.14% | 1505.3 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 2038 | 1018 | 30 | 70.0% | 2144.2 |
| T803 | 11 | 3382 | 1139 | 23 | 65.22% | 2819.6 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2088 | 1130 | 30 | 63.33% | 2513.5 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 1625 | 1256 | 2 | 100.0% | 6524.0 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 2386 | 1043 | 19 | 52.63% | 2135.5 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2844 | 946 | 39 | 48.72% | 2244.4 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 776 | 808 | 9 | 55.56% | 1668.4 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 731 | 605 | 67 | 59.7% | 741.9 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1411 | 895 | 4 | 50.0% | 3013.2 |
| FCM 2C | 3 | 312 | 400 | 2 | 50.0% | 794.7 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2304 | 855 | 72 | 43.06% | 2167.6 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1799 | 975 | 34 | 61.76% | 2311.1 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 231 | 155 | 1 | 0.0% | 596.6 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 1306 | 698 | 29 | 51.72% | 2418.4 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1027 | 568 | 13 | 38.46% | 841.9 |
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 2369 | 974 | 8 | 62.5% | 2697.8 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1875 | 967 | 29 | 62.07% | 2682.0 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1544 | 695 | 79 | 55.7% | 1764.0 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 1243 | 916 | 18 | 61.11% | 3037.1 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1563 | 859 | 42 | 50.0% | 2595.2 |
| T-115 | 5 | 1026 | 591 | 1 | 0.0% | 1638.0 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2127 | 946 | 196 | 52.04% | 2574.9 |
| Ho-Ri Shugo | 11 | 3138 | 982 | 42 | 57.14% | 2503.1 |
| 121B | 10 | 2754 | 896 | 59 | 50.85% | 2602.4 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1553 | 769 | 98 | 55.1% | 2037.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) | 5 | 1049 | 886 | 3 | 66.67% | 2434.4 |
| Gonsalo | 8 | 1987 | 1037 | 85 | 52.94% | 2500.2 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 1839 | 888 | 20 | 50.0% | 1689.2 |
| Husarz | 8 | 2236 | 1119 | 22 | 72.73% | 2687.8 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1247 | 920 | 37 | 56.76% | 2704.7 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 1525 | 1039 | 20 | 75.0% | 4087.7 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 2973 | 1190 | 36 | 52.78% | 3127.3 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 2938 | 1943 | 1 | 100.0% | 4670.4 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2581 | 871 | 80 | 52.5% | 2337.7 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1742 | 894 | 10 | 50.0% | 1905.2 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 936 | 842 | 24 | 62.5% | 2507.2 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 953 | 707 | 142 | 48.59% | 1327.1 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2060 | 753 | 36 | 41.67% | 1491.3 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2686 | 867 | 103 | 55.34% | 2355.1 |
| Leox | 9 | 2826 | 1086 | 6 | 50.0% | 3453.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1030 | 658 | 2 | 50.0% | 1040.3 |
| Windhund | 8 | 2304 | 990 | 8 | 62.5% | 2873.9 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 3171 | 1002 | 28 | 50.0% | 2344.7 |
| B1 | 4 | 1139 | 891 | 4 | 75.0% | 4141.4 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 74 | 76 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1174 | 460 | 6 | 33.33% | 999.0 |
| M44 | 6 | 752 | 528 | 25 | 44.0% | 1118.7 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 2480 | 976 | 8 | 62.5% | 2238.8 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2504 | 1105 | 115 | 64.35% | 2477.9 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1519 | 487 | 6 | 16.67% | 1103.4 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 997 | 902 | 4 | 75.0% | 2000.4 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1925 | 909 | 82 | 53.66% | 1911.4 |
| M41 | 5 | 444 | 318 | 30 | 40.0% | 555.9 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1748 | 639 | 10 | 20.0% | 1876.2 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 3080 | 965 | 118 | 60.17% | 2644.8 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 720 | 394 | 5 | 40.0% | 500.3 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 657 | 705 | 71 | 52.11% | 1170.9 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 2166 | 982 | 44 | 50.0% | 2352.0 |
| CS-52 C | 8 | 841 | 863 | 1 | 100.0% | 1111.0 |
| SU-100I | 5 | 891 | 603 | 3 | 66.67% | 1647.1 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 2007 | 1050 | 29 | 55.17% | 2297.0 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 439 | 540 | 6 | 66.67% | 1088.3 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2781 | 876 | 57 | 47.37% | 2029.8 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 949 | 726 | 59 | 47.46% | 2211.8 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 2323 | 1288 | 10 | 80.0% | 3525.7 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 3222 | 1040 | 93 | 53.76% | 3002.3 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 1037 | 866 | 30 | 60.0% | 2377.4 |
| Vz. 63P | 11 | 3488 | 1145 | 27 | 70.37% | 2437.7 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 849 | 545 | 37 | 48.65% | 1667.6 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 927 | 829 | 8 | 62.5% | 3575.2 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 2592 | 930 | 24 | 50.0% | 1771.4 |
| E 100 | 10 | 3428 | 1088 | 26 | 69.23% | 3034.9 |
| 14TP | 4 | 367 | 495 | 6 | 66.67% | 1433.6 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2873 | 965 | 143 | 58.74% | 2715.0 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 3220 | 1104 | 32 | 71.88% | 2696.3 |
| 7TP | 2 | 634 | 525 | 1 | 100.0% | 2795.0 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 2280 | 1071 | 119 | 58.82% | 3173.2 |
| OCP Peacekeeper | 9 | 2305 | 829 | 9 | 22.22% | 1825.2 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 518 | 417 | 12 | 41.67% | 1609.5 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1362 | 780 | 48 | 52.08% | 1947.6 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1339 | 962 | 27 | 88.89% | 2624.9 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1656 | 1063 | 23 | 56.52% | 2553.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 301 | 398 | 1 | 100.0% | 1715.4 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1172 | 849 | 9 | 55.56% | 2319.5 |
| IS | 7 | 2232 | 1389 | 12 | 75.0% | 4543.9 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1514 | 760 | 6 | 50.0% | 1486.7 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2972 | 953 | 105 | 60.95% | 2532.4 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 381 | 362 | 2 | 50.0% | 1898.3 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1385 | 978 | 101 | 56.44% | 3018.1 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1517 | 332 | 7 | 0.0% | 1231.6 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1883 | 914 | 38 | 50.0% | 2419.7 |
| Type 1 Ho-Ni II | 4 | 866 | 754 | 13 | 53.85% | 2424.4 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2501 | 997 | 218 | 56.42% | 2591.1 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 641 | 606 | 19 | 57.89% | 1523.6 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 2119 | 1013 | 30 | 50.0% | 2719.8 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1837 | 802 | 7 | 42.86% | 3099.0 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2023 | 945 | 56 | 58.93% | 2274.6 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1001 | 867 | 3 | 66.67% | 1473.0 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1483 | 799 | 140 | 47.86% | 1910.5 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 2073 | 1201 | 26 | 73.08% | 2717.0 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 1164 | 752 | 28 | 57.14% | 2812.6 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1788 | 1122 | 18 | 72.22% | 3416.9 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 2273 | 987 | 72 | 56.94% | 2927.9 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 1475 | 1274 | 1 | 100.0% | 8570.8 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1447 | 672 | 5 | 40.0% | 1930.1 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2612 | 814 | 177 | 56.5% | 2095.4 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2833 | 801 | 31 | 41.94% | 2084.2 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 3711 | 1102 | 99 | 54.55% | 3349.0 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 1032 | 873 | 19 | 63.16% | 2703.2 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1930 | 975 | 26 | 57.69% | 2205.1 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 2744 | 1018 | 14 | 57.14% | 2126.3 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3330 | 1127 | 129 | 62.02% | 2523.5 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2645 | 1032 | 41 | 58.54% | 2917.5 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 985 | 427 | 2 | 50.0% | 4676.2 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2647 | 897 | 83 | 48.19% | 2177.1 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2837 | 925 | 61 | 49.18% | 2455.7 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 2672 | 1354 | 7 | 71.43% | 3486.9 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 1603 | 1010 | 27 | 66.67% | 3578.8 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 2353 | 844 | 110 | 50.91% | 2267.7 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 1419 | 1040 | 9 | 66.67% | 3776.9 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1793 | 894 | 12 | 41.67% | 2572.3 |
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 1966 | 1003 | 48 | 66.67% | 2267.6 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 1240 | 846 | 10 | 60.0% | 1554.4 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 1242 | 1039 | 3 | 66.67% | 3337.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2517 | 1253 | 28 | 60.71% | 2571.5 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 2345 | 915 | 89 | 57.3% | 2570.0 |
| TT-130M | 9 | 2602 | 1007 | 9 | 55.56% | 3432.5 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3879 | 1114 | 37 | 51.35% | 2999.4 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1579 | 834 | 7 | 71.43% | 1704.7 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 618 | 596 | 9 | 66.67% | 1752.6 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1841 | 723 | 45 | 37.78% | 1818.7 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1138 | 795 | 34 | 61.76% | 2365.8 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 761 | 577 | 3 | 33.33% | 2474.0 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2166 | 957 | 168 | 53.57% | 2252.1 |
| T-34 | 5 | 687 | 453 | 38 | 44.74% | 2046.9 |
| T20 | 7 | 1146 | 795 | 36 | 52.78% | 1877.4 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1509 | 745 | 44 | 36.36% | 1722.9 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1824 | 862 | 35 | 48.57% | 2524.7 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1068 | 855 | 62 | 58.06% | 1794.3 |
| WZ-111 model 6 | 8 | 2219 | 1097 | 27 | 51.85% | 2909.7 |
| M3A3 Stuart | 3 | 1381 | 1628 | 1 | 100.0% | 6130.1 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 1983 | 1557 | 1 | 0.0% | 11676.4 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1792 | 997 | 16 | 56.25% | 3112.4 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2717 | 1089 | 192 | 60.94% | 2996.1 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2504 | 970 | 21 | 47.62% | 2604.3 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 844 | 765 | 16 | 50.0% | 1646.4 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 1289 | 910 | 28 | 64.29% | 2962.3 |
| M22 Locust | 3 | 302 | 601 | 4 | 75.0% | 1404.8 |
| Stinger | 10 | 2815 | 955 | 86 | 58.14% | 2227.6 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1700 | 876 | 20 | 50.0% | 1875.5 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1845 | 1014 | 17 | 58.82% | 2442.2 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2198 | 758 | 89 | 56.18% | 1579.7 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 2249 | 844 | 50 | 48.0% | 2294.3 |
| null | 0 | 1871 | 730 | 25 | 52.0% | 0.0 |
| 10TP | 3 | 1047 | 1028 | 1 | 100.0% | 6467.0 |
| IS-2M | 7 | 1672 | 1036 | 19 | 68.42% | 2763.8 |
| KV-1 shielded | 5 | 1087 | 1406 | 1 | 100.0% | 2550.6 |
| TBT | 9 | 2334 | 975 | 20 | 60.0% | 2149.7 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 671 | 890 | 1 | 100.0% | 2180.8 |
| Nergal | 8 | 1905 | 1102 | 35 | 68.57% | 2393.9 |