| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1257 | 0 | 0 | 69 | 542 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.62 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 7.83 | 7.47 |
| Winrate | 51.55% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 47.83% | 52.4% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.05 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.84 | 1.05 |
| Udělené poškození | 1097.39 | 0 | 0.0 | 1095.77 | 1088.71 |
| Obrana základny | 0.06 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.04 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 707.99 | 0 | 0.0 | 643.0 | 715.0 |
| WN8 | 1170 | 0 | 0 (+1) | 1081 (-4) | 1224 (+38) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=ZhenLi6362][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/ZhenLi6362.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Ambassador | 9 | 729 | 329 | 1 | 0.0% | 222.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 793 | 658 | 34 | 41.18% | 655.1 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1176 | 645 | 30 | 53.33% | 1136.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 755 | 519 | 16 | 37.5% | 2247.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 556 | 467 | 16 | 43.75% | 1362.9 |
| Grille | 5 | 71 | 231 | 2 | 50.0% | 118.2 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1026 | 693 | 23 | 43.48% | 1123.6 |
| M44 | 6 | 407 | 425 | 13 | 53.85% | 555.8 |
| Hummel | 6 | 85 | 507 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| O-I | 6 | 1070 | 646 | 29 | 37.93% | 1652.0 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 1416 | 676 | 62 | 46.77% | 978.2 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 1307 | 854 | 33 | 60.61% | 1338.6 |
| Valentine | 3 | 333 | 345 | 2 | 50.0% | 1231.9 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 936 | 710 | 28 | 50.0% | 1682.3 |
| BZ-74-1 | 8 | 1294 | 766 | 42 | 54.76% | 1288.1 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 661 | 390 | 5 | 20.0% | 541.9 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 285 | 314 | 3 | 33.33% | 935.0 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1567 | 825 | 49 | 53.06% | 1367.8 |
| T20 | 7 | 798 | 656 | 38 | 44.74% | 1045.8 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 500 | 497 | 28 | 53.57% | 1405.3 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1014 | 700 | 34 | 41.18% | 1163.5 |
| WZ-111 model 6 | 8 | 939 | 657 | 10 | 50.0% | 722.3 |
| Vz. 62 Jasan | 9 | 1108 | 622 | 7 | 42.86% | 681.4 |
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 1551 | 788 | 154 | 55.19% | 1100.0 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 679 | 724 | 18 | 66.67% | 1481.5 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 854 | 570 | 12 | 41.67% | 692.6 |
| M-VII-Y | 9 | 1125 | 871 | 16 | 68.75% | 796.2 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1510 | 832 | 32 | 53.13% | 1265.6 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 338 | 672 | 99 | 51.52% | 514.6 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 522 | 626 | 19 | 52.63% | 706.1 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1053 | 927 | 8 | 75.0% | 2519.6 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 990 | 556 | 5 | 40.0% | 696.5 |
| SPHT | 9 | 683 | 381 | 2 | 0.0% | 200.9 |
| Bishop | 5 | 779 | 492 | 24 | 58.33% | 1837.2 |
| Terrifiant | 9 | 1490 | 507 | 2 | 0.0% | 697.9 |
| Projekt ION | 8 | 891 | 956 | 1 | 100.0% | 765.3 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1214 | 738 | 65 | 52.31% | 1182.4 |
| Yong Bing | 9 | 1299 | 756 | 68 | 47.06% | 932.6 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 660 | 729 | 4 | 75.0% | 2893.3 |
| Husarz | 8 | 1477 | 824 | 10 | 60.0% | 1343.3 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 694 | 589 | 5 | 40.0% | 814.0 |
| T14 | 5 | 366 | 438 | 1 | 0.0% | 435.6 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 1016 | 746 | 22 | 63.64% | 2981.8 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 672 | 270 | 1 | 0.0% | 2202.9 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 444 | 462 | 5 | 80.0% | 1764.3 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 1036 | 703 | 31 | 54.84% | 2064.5 |
| Lorraine 120 Alby | 8 | 1266 | 787 | 59 | 57.63% | 1162.9 |
| FV304 | 6 | 846 | 528 | 25 | 52.0% | 1380.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1283 | 905 | 12 | 58.33% | 1199.4 |
| SU-122V | 9 | 1642 | 817 | 46 | 52.17% | 1481.3 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 929 | 701 | 5 | 40.0% | 1900.3 |