| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 55517 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 209 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.97 | 8.0 | 8.0 | 8.14 | 8.95 |
| Winrate | 53.22% | 100.0% | 100.0% | 71.43% | 55.02% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.63 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 1.71 | 1.53 |
| Udělené poškození | 1467.89 | 3789 | 3789.0 | 2847.29 | 2282.82 |
| Obrana základny | 0.39 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 673.69 | 1229 | 1229.0 | 976.0 | 910.0 |
| WN8 | 1891 | 7461 (+1) | 4 (+1) | 264 (+2) | 2669 (+4) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 320 | 184 | 40 | 573 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.01 |
| Winrate | 50.94% | 51.09% | 37.5% | 49.74% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.25 | 0.85 | 0.85 | 1.15 |
| Udělené poškození | 1944 | 1525 | 639 | 1667.0 |
| Obrana základny | 2.79 | 3.42 | 1.13 | 2.74 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 697 | 648 | 342 | 646.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.43 | 6.98 | 7.03 | 7.79 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 476 | 20 | 28 | 35 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.49 |
| Winrate | 34.24% | 40.0% | 57.14% | 42.86% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.16 | 0.8 | 0.43 | 1.14 |
| Udělené poškození | 1774 | 1061 | 658 | 1331.0 |
| Obrana základny | 5.92 | 0.0 | 0.96 | 1.23 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 594 | 407 | 362 | 389.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.75 | 5.95 | 9.82 | 8.43 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 3789 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 7461.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Zero__Sasha][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Zero__Sasha.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 559 | 501 | 183 | 48.09% | 863.6 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 506 | 813 | 36 | 61.11% | 1182.1 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1377 | 706 | 220 | 55.91% | 1821.7 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 284 | 149 | 1 | 0.0% | 125.7 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1953 | 1044 | 30 | 53.33% | 2517.4 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 504 | 475 | 27 | 70.37% | 1122.9 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1244 | 728 | 218 | 54.59% | 1585.8 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 638 | 311 | 1 | 0.0% | 469.1 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1275 | 596 | 84 | 50.0% | 1892.3 |
| T-150 | 6 | 560 | 353 | 35 | 45.71% | 748.7 |
| T-50 | 5 | 118 | 311 | 165 | 53.33% | 260.8 |
| WZ-111 | 8 | 1689 | 850 | 738 | 59.62% | 2624.4 |
| T37 | 6 | 525 | 555 | 142 | 52.11% | 1495.6 |
| S-51 | 7 | 1139 | 404 | 350 | 49.71% | 1615.6 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 662 | 783 | 35 | 65.71% | 980.2 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1525 | 997 | 7 | 85.71% | 1834.5 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2034 | 825 | 18 | 55.56% | 1711.8 |
| T77 | 8 | 1775 | 901 | 54 | 48.15% | 2111.2 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 3030 | 770 | 30 | 53.33% | 1809.7 |
| Buryan | 9 | 3233 | 1240 | 313 | 62.3% | 3191.5 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 923 | 574 | 92 | 43.48% | 1212.5 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 853 | 643 | 64 | 57.81% | 1344.8 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1799 | 677 | 16 | 43.75% | 1801.3 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2403 | 755 | 9 | 22.22% | 1415.1 |
| L-60 | 2 | 160 | 492 | 3 | 100.0% | 1004.2 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 519 | 793 | 64 | 51.56% | 877.1 |
| T-70 | 3 | 134 | 166 | 9 | 22.22% | 280.6 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 436 | 503 | 52 | 69.23% | 1391.3 |
| Durendal | 10 | 2127 | 675 | 27 | 48.15% | 1555.1 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 892 | 448 | 237 | 46.41% | 1150.3 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2176 | 578 | 665 | 48.27% | 1784.3 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 475 | 308 | 254 | 51.57% | 720.1 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 2303 | 1020 | 51 | 54.9% | 2366.9 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2185 | 690 | 1003 | 54.24% | 1977.4 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 340 | 441 | 44 | 61.36% | 1215.0 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 889 | 469 | 18 | 22.22% | 618.9 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 917 | 827 | 271 | 57.56% | 1992.9 |
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 1135 | 656 | 87 | 65.52% | 1988.2 |
| A-20 | 5 | 64 | 209 | 53 | 41.51% | 30.9 |
| T-28 | 4 | 122 | 184 | 61 | 37.7% | 110.8 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 494 | 383 | 18 | 38.89% | 545.5 |
| Alembic | 8 | 1831 | 994 | 25 | 56.0% | 2244.2 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1850 | 855 | 237 | 51.05% | 1907.1 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1402 | 754 | 54 | 59.26% | 1995.1 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2983 | 875 | 30 | 46.67% | 2539.8 |
| Panther II | 8 | 984 | 572 | 249 | 51.41% | 1338.0 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1289 | 654 | 364 | 51.1% | 1717.0 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1154 | 675 | 133 | 59.4% | 1741.6 |
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 2670 | 1278 | 1 | 100.0% | 7265.6 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2241 | 577 | 800 | 51.75% | 2290.0 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 128 | 252 | 18 | 72.22% | 461.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 298 | 337 | 7 | 42.86% | 1379.9 |
| T21 | 6 | 258 | 360 | 104 | 48.08% | 577.1 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1150 | 810 | 47 | 55.32% | 1258.6 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 1275 | 730 | 163 | 60.12% | 1951.9 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 1339 | 818 | 40 | 42.5% | 1275.4 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 2983 | 966 | 51 | 47.06% | 2381.8 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2483 | 794 | 300 | 50.0% | 1980.4 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 2952 | 952 | 57 | 43.86% | 2090.0 |
| T69 | 8 | 1751 | 944 | 165 | 57.58% | 2788.4 |
| A46 | 6 | 1133 | 863 | 3 | 66.67% | 3108.7 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 250 | 277 | 7 | 28.57% | 221.2 |
| T49 | 9 | 887 | 502 | 334 | 48.5% | 1206.6 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2139 | 1128 | 155 | 59.35% | 2259.8 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1703 | 647 | 463 | 45.36% | 1881.7 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 205 | 288 | 14 | 50.0% | 574.2 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1373 | 907 | 16 | 62.5% | 2183.7 |
| LTP | 3 | 249 | 310 | 115 | 53.04% | 1340.1 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 358 | 263 | 4 | 25.0% | 893.1 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 525 | 394 | 162 | 53.7% | 1168.4 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 1750 | 630 | 13 | 23.08% | 1035.8 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2284 | 710 | 69 | 56.52% | 1677.5 |
| LTG | 7 | 588 | 526 | 65 | 43.08% | 1085.0 |
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 185 | 358 | 191 | 65.45% | 995.9 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1911 | 756 | 109 | 59.63% | 2137.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2261 | 1123 | 43 | 62.79% | 2676.0 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1359 | 549 | 2 | 0.0% | 1382.2 |
| 110 | 8 | 1219 | 725 | 172 | 44.77% | 1275.3 |
| Predatore | 9 | 2261 | 960 | 70 | 57.14% | 2134.4 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1015 | 597 | 66 | 65.15% | 1484.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 74 | 239 | 11 | 63.64% | 201.3 |
| T-34 | 5 | 210 | 223 | 130 | 41.54% | 335.4 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 488 | 411 | 19 | 52.63% | 822.8 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1147 | 669 | 224 | 50.0% | 1301.4 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1154 | 610 | 88 | 43.18% | 1646.8 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 3326 | 1119 | 150 | 58.67% | 2682.7 |
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 1138 | 559 | 8 | 75.0% | 1435.8 |
| Sherman III | 5 | 514 | 532 | 50 | 60.0% | 1698.1 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 887 | 537 | 197 | 52.28% | 1384.0 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1749 | 829 | 283 | 51.24% | 1932.3 |
| A-43 | 6 | 679 | 395 | 85 | 38.82% | 1373.5 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 698 | 528 | 79 | 49.37% | 1288.3 |
| Nergal | 8 | 2239 | 829 | 5 | 20.0% | 2005.5 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 102 | 170 | 120 | 50.83% | 100.6 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1111 | 613 | 104 | 45.19% | 1334.2 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 510 | 339 | 45 | 57.78% | 1388.7 |
| Comet | 7 | 1402 | 1017 | 24 | 66.67% | 2819.3 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1137 | 669 | 93 | 51.61% | 1184.2 |
| M12 | 7 | 1121 | 669 | 47 | 61.7% | 1554.9 |
| T32 | 8 | 1759 | 1020 | 38 | 60.53% | 2430.3 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2821 | 874 | 92 | 52.17% | 2072.4 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 134 | 180 | 5 | 40.0% | 543.3 |
| Manticore | 10 | 936 | 823 | 330 | 50.0% | 1072.6 |
| AT 15A | 7 | 1470 | 1018 | 4 | 100.0% | 2342.7 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2885 | 1027 | 89 | 57.3% | 2260.4 |
| T-28E with F-30 | 4 | 280 | 251 | 3 | 33.33% | 456.0 |
| T67 | 5 | 310 | 268 | 108 | 51.85% | 595.8 |
| AC 1 Sentinel | 4 | 325 | 426 | 5 | 100.0% | 1045.1 |
| Turán III prototípus | 5 | 296 | 261 | 2 | 50.0% | 539.1 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 1013 | 734 | 15 | 53.33% | 1522.5 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 2091 | 945 | 95 | 49.47% | 1998.8 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 718 | 658 | 74 | 52.7% | 1610.3 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2303 | 656 | 740 | 53.24% | 2272.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1270 | 602 | 356 | 47.47% | 1243.6 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2203 | 672 | 141 | 51.06% | 1767.9 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 972 | 695 | 267 | 43.45% | 1144.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1510 | 813 | 246 | 52.85% | 1965.4 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2429 | 888 | 156 | 53.21% | 1919.6 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 1503 | 678 | 17 | 47.06% | 1199.9 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2640 | 1171 | 139 | 62.59% | 2520.9 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 48 | 95 | 6 | 16.67% | 0.0 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2286 | 941 | 11 | 63.64% | 2159.7 |
| Großtraktor - Krupp | 3 | 339 | 386 | 21 | 47.62% | 1318.7 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 779 | 342 | 400 | 51.75% | 1073.5 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1456 | 832 | 104 | 47.12% | 1947.2 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 472 | 541 | 48 | 54.17% | 945.5 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 380 | 266 | 15 | 53.33% | 776.2 |
| Sherman Firefly | 6 | 944 | 539 | 199 | 57.79% | 2204.1 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 173 | 132 | 16 | 43.75% | 314.1 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2605 | 817 | 499 | 57.52% | 2773.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 128 | 219 | 38 | 55.26% | 327.8 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2752 | 883 | 122 | 54.1% | 2385.9 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 553 | 445 | 31 | 70.97% | 1830.6 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 385 | 307 | 7 | 14.29% | 209.2 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2449 | 594 | 34 | 38.24% | 2019.7 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 2356 | 851 | 125 | 51.2% | 2101.1 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1666 | 839 | 125 | 51.2% | 1741.5 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 162 | 133 | 5 | 40.0% | 380.9 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2326 | 731 | 135 | 51.11% | 1881.8 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 468 | 366 | 174 | 48.28% | 1081.5 |
| M7 | 5 | 335 | 369 | 51 | 50.98% | 1358.7 |
| IS | 7 | 1411 | 917 | 118 | 66.1% | 2461.0 |
| E 77 | 9 | 2090 | 877 | 10 | 40.0% | 2049.9 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 808 | 712 | 169 | 57.4% | 1872.8 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1970 | 700 | 102 | 52.94% | 2047.9 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 143 | 186 | 2 | 50.0% | 523.0 |
| Maus | 10 | 2077 | 685 | 509 | 51.28% | 1702.9 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2254 | 893 | 142 | 48.59% | 2210.1 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 951 | 548 | 18 | 27.78% | 823.6 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 119 | 171 | 54 | 46.3% | 257.2 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 1838 | 927 | 10 | 60.0% | 1681.3 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 641 | 489 | 25 | 52.0% | 2063.0 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 993 | 639 | 22 | 40.91% | 1187.6 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 1434 | 767 | 68 | 48.53% | 1297.7 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 87 | 145 | 49 | 55.1% | 303.8 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 240 | 394 | 5 | 100.0% | 976.7 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 877 | 665 | 45 | 55.56% | 1747.4 |
| T29 | 7 | 2205 | 1367 | 6 | 83.33% | 4505.2 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 1051 | 728 | 1 | 0.0% | 1816.9 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 2747 | 840 | 138 | 50.0% | 2384.9 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 867 | 550 | 129 | 54.26% | 1690.7 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 115 | 154 | 32 | 46.88% | 119.9 |
| T-116 | 3 | 294 | 346 | 5 | 20.0% | 918.9 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1963 | 953 | 87 | 57.47% | 2060.7 |
| M4 Improved | 5 | 732 | 603 | 1 | 100.0% | 2349.8 |
| KJPZ TIII Jäger | 9 | 0 | 566 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 243 | 278 | 2 | 50.0% | 1161.2 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1851 | 1019 | 64 | 60.94% | 2038.4 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 823 | 463 | 45 | 46.67% | 1386.3 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1599 | 545 | 182 | 51.65% | 1585.6 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 224 | 146 | 8 | 12.5% | 360.6 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 621 | 380 | 182 | 51.65% | 1009.9 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 484 | 355 | 11 | 54.55% | 1110.1 |
| T92 | 8 | 428 | 584 | 138 | 44.2% | 614.6 |
| T-10 | 9 | 2132 | 713 | 536 | 58.96% | 2488.9 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 597 | 618 | 64 | 57.81% | 1243.7 |
| Grant | 4 | 343 | 316 | 5 | 20.0% | 1039.8 |
| LTTB | 8 | 615 | 540 | 138 | 45.65% | 1030.0 |
| Lätt Stridsfordon 120 | 9 | 2326 | 856 | 52 | 51.92% | 2004.7 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 965 | 689 | 1000 | 51.8% | 1564.0 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1172 | 736 | 1672 | 58.91% | 2044.1 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 210 | 266 | 13 | 92.31% | 773.2 |
| T803 | 11 | 3349 | 1137 | 96 | 60.42% | 2631.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 1152 | 752 | 1 | 100.0% | 2472.7 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1935 | 908 | 282 | 55.32% | 2066.8 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2355 | 845 | 13 | 53.85% | 2046.6 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 3290 | 950 | 74 | 50.0% | 2164.8 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2327 | 584 | 560 | 49.82% | 2000.7 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 202 | 344 | 9 | 44.44% | 479.5 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 94 | 187 | 38 | 57.89% | 473.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 59 | 159 | 19 | 57.89% | 171.3 |
| Object 430B | 0 | 2057 | 611 | 505 | 52.28% | 2557.5 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1211 | 787 | 59 | 47.46% | 1574.2 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1456 | 728 | 155 | 53.55% | 1735.2 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1704 | 676 | 286 | 50.0% | 1750.9 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 178 | 255 | 24 | 54.17% | 716.4 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 270 | 343 | 4 | 50.0% | 1071.5 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1342 | 646 | 307 | 50.81% | 1891.0 |
| 113 | 10 | 2385 | 761 | 59 | 38.98% | 2107.7 |
| MKA | 2 | 264 | 303 | 3 | 33.33% | 942.1 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2257 | 729 | 510 | 51.57% | 2042.1 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 520 | 685 | 27 | 59.26% | 1157.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 148 | 186 | 149 | 53.02% | 568.8 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 104 | 217 | 133 | 50.38% | 170.4 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2067 | 825 | 108 | 48.15% | 1704.8 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1553 | 831 | 242 | 53.31% | 2004.0 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1463 | 878 | 35 | 60.0% | 1921.6 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 251 | 406 | 2 | 100.0% | 1283.2 |
| 212A | 9 | 1020 | 573 | 234 | 45.73% | 805.6 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 187 | 166 | 73 | 46.58% | 1047.0 |
| M41 | 5 | 491 | 341 | 38 | 57.89% | 793.0 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 882 | 769 | 3 | 33.33% | 1305.2 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1902 | 890 | 93 | 58.06% | 1957.6 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1221 | 698 | 112 | 41.96% | 1569.6 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 33 | 109 | 8 | 50.0% | 89.3 |
| SDT-58 Vlkodav | 9 | 1604 | 758 | 16 | 37.5% | 1290.6 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1582 | 826 | 18 | 50.0% | 1957.5 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 158 | 272 | 44 | 63.64% | 777.4 |
| Marder II | 3 | 229 | 201 | 17 | 41.18% | 578.0 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2062 | 730 | 11 | 54.55% | 1631.9 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 243 | 345 | 285 | 59.65% | 1284.8 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2702 | 903 | 61 | 55.74% | 2220.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 103 | 253 | 8 | 37.5% | 306.5 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1139 | 562 | 64 | 57.81% | 2138.5 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1699 | 632 | 228 | 52.63% | 1757.9 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1247 | 519 | 216 | 47.22% | 1382.1 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 6 | 107 | 5 | 40.0% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 439 | 471 | 51 | 66.67% | 1247.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) | 3 | 619 | 716 | 116 | 68.97% | 2266.5 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 609 | 526 | 219 | 50.68% | 1258.4 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 45 | 61 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3852 | 1193 | 339 | 52.8% | 2744.4 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 316 | 229 | 274 | 46.72% | 589.4 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 800 | 545 | 90 | 40.0% | 506.8 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 318 | 277 | 177 | 48.59% | 423.2 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 763 | 539 | 152 | 57.24% | 1871.8 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 519 | 308 | 140 | 47.86% | 907.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 456 | 608 | 27 | 62.96% | 1280.8 |
| FCM 36 Pak 40 | 3 | 549 | 533 | 129 | 62.79% | 1994.9 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1132 | 626 | 110 | 55.45% | 1896.6 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 375 | 473 | 12 | 66.67% | 1065.6 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 3249 | 1058 | 4 | 75.0% | 5147.7 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2132 | 985 | 244 | 60.66% | 2531.7 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 970 | 560 | 13 | 38.46% | 808.7 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 343 | 788 | 1 | 100.0% | 2373.4 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 561 | 570 | 33 | 48.48% | 1212.1 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 389 | 336 | 5 | 20.0% | 376.2 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 740 | 551 | 183 | 59.02% | 1652.1 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2426 | 758 | 156 | 53.21% | 2124.4 |
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 815 | 662 | 1 | 0.0% | 2737.1 |
| Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) | 8 | 1395 | 821 | 27 | 51.85% | 2417.0 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 419 | 604 | 20 | 65.0% | 1285.6 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 466 | 594 | 42 | 59.52% | 1406.0 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 2912 | 1011 | 491 | 56.01% | 2078.0 |
| A-44 | 7 | 870 | 519 | 139 | 46.04% | 1388.8 |
| Rambo | 9 | 2107 | 753 | 5 | 20.0% | 1994.6 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 738 | 201 | 1 | 0.0% | 348.5 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 1673 | 995 | 8 | 62.5% | 1815.5 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 110 | 210 | 7 | 42.86% | 342.7 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2431 | 688 | 637 | 50.39% | 2119.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 239 | 248 | 183 | 41.53% | 442.9 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1517 | 759 | 39 | 46.15% | 1302.0 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1123 | 702 | 121 | 54.55% | 1687.7 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 3060 | 948 | 101 | 51.49% | 2877.2 |
| Vz. 62 Jasan | 9 | 2692 | 1031 | 1 | 100.0% | 2519.2 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1541 | 687 | 48 | 52.08% | 1310.6 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1452 | 673 | 37 | 48.65% | 1888.0 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 702 | 769 | 1063 | 55.22% | 1542.3 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 757 | 417 | 293 | 53.92% | 1497.4 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 322 | 407 | 31 | 58.06% | 1148.0 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1739 | 749 | 804 | 53.36% | 1888.0 |
| Challenger | 7 | 996 | 660 | 154 | 45.45% | 1417.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 45 | 348 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1907 | 707 | 98 | 46.94% | 1284.6 |
| D1 | 2 | 0 | 104 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1344 | 776 | 13 | 46.15% | 2373.3 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 367 | 413 | 32 | 50.0% | 781.8 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 213 | 158 | 3 | 33.33% | 423.1 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 744 | 597 | 214 | 43.46% | 699.0 |
| KV-1 shielded | 5 | 449 | 357 | 1 | 0.0% | 690.8 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 135 | 217 | 25 | 52.0% | 531.0 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 101 | 179 | 15 | 53.33% | 217.7 |
| T34 | 8 | 1484 | 716 | 717 | 56.35% | 1978.1 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 100 | 186 | 26 | 65.38% | 510.9 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 697 | 574 | 852 | 63.15% | 1803.5 |
| Schwarzpanzer 58 | 8 | 1446 | 861 | 12 | 50.0% | 2253.1 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 580 | 430 | 86 | 46.51% | 927.2 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1594 | 663 | 686 | 54.08% | 2088.4 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 102 | 176 | 17 | 41.18% | 170.3 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 743 | 444 | 184 | 55.43% | 1003.8 |
| Wespe | 3 | 198 | 181 | 66 | 46.97% | 610.6 |
| T28 | 8 | 1228 | 620 | 44 | 40.91% | 1182.0 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1810 | 951 | 94 | 56.38% | 2476.3 |
| Stinger | 10 | 2492 | 871 | 68 | 54.41% | 1613.1 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1780 | 694 | 178 | 55.06% | 2432.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2159 | 666 | 1001 | 52.85% | 2099.8 |
| M37 | 4 | 174 | 139 | 7 | 42.86% | 359.3 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2564 | 809 | 697 | 55.24% | 2304.0 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1443 | 672 | 251 | 51.39% | 1230.8 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 589 | 370 | 580 | 52.41% | 1283.2 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 470 | 377 | 40 | 62.5% | 1157.9 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2079 | 782 | 61 | 49.18% | 1458.7 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 104 | 351 | 25 | 56.0% | 175.2 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 4 | 107 | 3 | 66.67% | 231.4 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 96 | 192 | 23 | 65.22% | 324.5 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1464 | 644 | 16 | 18.75% | 1346.2 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 68 | 206 | 1 | 100.0% | 346.2 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1898 | 719 | 62 | 50.0% | 1515.6 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 189 | 184 | 25 | 60.0% | 1321.9 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 911 | 1018 | 3 | 100.0% | 1083.5 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1547 | 867 | 11 | 45.45% | 1930.8 |
| SU-100I | 5 | 1349 | 1148 | 1 | 100.0% | 2526.4 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 797 | 611 | 43 | 67.44% | 1695.6 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1915 | 1017 | 67 | 56.72% | 2416.4 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2932 | 931 | 117 | 48.72% | 2571.7 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 104 | 152 | 24 | 54.17% | 286.2 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 366 | 415 | 59 | 42.37% | 1315.3 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2269 | 1079 | 103 | 53.4% | 2589.2 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 77 | 153 | 10 | 30.0% | 0.0 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1289 | 423 | 493 | 43.2% | 1379.5 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 450 | 462 | 1 | 0.0% | 848.8 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 855 | 510 | 208 | 51.92% | 1568.4 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2372 | 752 | 230 | 47.39% | 1851.9 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 1367 | 880 | 21 | 47.62% | 1602.2 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 223 | 471 | 459 | 54.68% | 554.5 |
| Stitch | 8 | 1962 | 925 | 4 | 50.0% | 2297.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 86 | 149 | 84 | 45.24% | 94.1 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1469 | 793 | 11 | 54.55% | 1776.5 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1544 | 615 | 381 | 49.08% | 1707.5 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1479 | 767 | 27 | 44.44% | 1757.8 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1690 | 984 | 190 | 51.05% | 1919.0 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 726 | 612 | 103 | 49.51% | 942.1 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 1693 | 1048 | 1 | 100.0% | 1722.5 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 512 | 514 | 16 | 50.0% | 470.7 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 58 | 117 | 8 | 37.5% | 0.0 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1536 | 781 | 609 | 55.67% | 2033.8 |
| Mars | 8 | 1945 | 971 | 1012 | 53.95% | 2375.3 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2216 | 926 | 212 | 53.3% | 2170.9 |
| T-46 | 3 | 109 | 160 | 17 | 35.29% | 214.9 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2677 | 942 | 139 | 52.52% | 2400.9 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 65 | 103 | 27 | 33.33% | 55.4 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2073 | 695 | 191 | 53.4% | 1883.9 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1571 | 892 | 98 | 63.27% | 1936.9 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 649 | 605 | 1131 | 52.43% | 1175.6 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 454 | 505 | 4 | 75.0% | 1431.5 |
| M44 | 6 | 645 | 514 | 80 | 51.25% | 1084.6 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 242 | 186 | 1 | 0.0% | 1016.5 |
| Valiant | 5 | 786 | 773 | 31 | 54.84% | 1744.7 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 94 | 137 | 8 | 37.5% | 170.6 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3066 | 1013 | 122 | 52.46% | 2454.6 |
| T-54 | 9 | 2033 | 907 | 496 | 61.49% | 2607.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 136 | 228 | 47 | 59.57% | 280.3 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1206 | 797 | 28 | 53.57% | 1929.9 |
| Grille | 5 | 261 | 177 | 18 | 44.44% | 362.0 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1637 | 811 | 93 | 53.76% | 1551.4 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 1310 | 733 | 3675 | 56.08% | 2071.0 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 347 | 327 | 10 | 60.0% | 1354.4 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 885 | 586 | 566 | 51.24% | 1351.3 |
| T20 | 7 | 1296 | 813 | 34 | 41.18% | 1880.5 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1228 | 557 | 131 | 41.98% | 1287.4 |
| P.43 | 5 | 1238 | 834 | 4 | 25.0% | 4659.0 |
| Panther | 7 | 743 | 521 | 163 | 56.44% | 1230.3 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 1463 | 722 | 815 | 53.37% | 2347.1 |
| T-45 | 2 | 202 | 313 | 6 | 66.67% | 1144.8 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 634 | 425 | 16 | 43.75% | 1170.4 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 922 | 723 | 72 | 41.67% | 1906.4 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2350 | 967 | 46 | 52.17% | 2133.8 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2317 | 1023 | 282 | 53.19% | 2424.4 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1589 | 587 | 5 | 60.0% | 1695.1 |
| T-62A | 10 | 2405 | 692 | 901 | 55.05% | 2389.4 |
| AT-FV230 Breaker | 11 | 2393 | 811 | 14 | 35.71% | 1566.0 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 89 | 67 | 2 | 0.0% | 194.2 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 153 | 290 | 84 | 60.71% | 339.7 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 177 | 150 | 29 | 31.03% | 217.0 |
| Chimera | 8 | 750 | 323 | 4 | 0.0% | 425.7 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 312 | 171 | 3 | 33.33% | 1068.2 |
| IS-2M | 7 | 1595 | 945 | 15 | 53.33% | 2216.0 |