| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 2324 | 0 | 0 | 117 | 117 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 8.32 | 8.32 |
| Winrate | 54.65% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 51.28% | 51.28% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.08 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.45 | 0.45 |
| Udělené poškození | 1544.42 | 0 | 0.0 | 1458.72 | 1458.72 |
| Obrana základny | 0.51 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 811.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 741.0 | 741.0 |
| WN8 | 1739 | 0 | 0 | 1375 (-20) | 1389 (-19) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 60.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 2036 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 1120 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 6.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=ZeroSprint24][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/ZeroSprint24.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 561 | 582 | 9 | 55.56% | 820.6 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1160 | 737 | 29 | 44.83% | 1128.2 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 1789 | 968 | 94 | 53.19% | 1830.8 |
| T803 | 11 | 2915 | 1128 | 67 | 68.66% | 2285.7 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1906 | 1093 | 13 | 53.85% | 2467.8 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2336 | 756 | 40 | 45.0% | 1903.9 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 1900 | 941 | 7 | 57.14% | 1898.1 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 782 | 665 | 14 | 57.14% | 1338.9 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 2211 | 981 | 9 | 33.33% | 3241.6 |
| FCM 2C | 3 | 116 | 377 | 1 | 100.0% | 321.1 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2002 | 892 | 53 | 49.06% | 1955.0 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1287 | 881 | 18 | 66.67% | 1574.2 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1486 | 501 | 3 | 0.0% | 1322.6 |
| H3 | 9 | 2313 | 1085 | 7 | 71.43% | 2640.4 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 759 | 665 | 14 | 71.43% | 1205.1 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 250 | 374 | 1 | 100.0% | 982.6 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1367 | 724 | 9 | 55.56% | 1988.0 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 950 | 581 | 12 | 41.67% | 753.3 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1419 | 783 | 22 | 63.64% | 1791.4 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1585 | 832 | 1 | 100.0% | 1645.6 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1095 | 685 | 11 | 45.45% | 774.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) | 5 | 1019 | 929 | 1 | 100.0% | 1900.8 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 320 | 476 | 11 | 36.36% | 230.0 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 963 | 596 | 5 | 40.0% | 2007.7 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1947 | 1158 | 12 | 75.0% | 2861.7 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1496 | 957 | 12 | 66.67% | 1597.4 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 1072 | 647 | 20 | 55.0% | 1917.1 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 504 | 365 | 28 | 42.86% | 1215.1 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1147 | 685 | 45 | 48.89% | 1145.0 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 941 | 440 | 6 | 16.67% | 663.0 |
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 293 | 303 | 1 | 0.0% | 530.0 |
| Ashbringer | 10 | 1592 | 671 | 5 | 40.0% | 705.2 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1380 | 831 | 8 | 50.0% | 1346.6 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2208 | 916 | 27 | 62.96% | 1824.6 |
| Leo | 7 | 836 | 695 | 24 | 62.5% | 1347.4 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 426 | 688 | 38 | 55.26% | 861.4 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2085 | 797 | 26 | 50.0% | 1527.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1616 | 937 | 66 | 59.09% | 2048.6 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 267 | 546 | 2 | 100.0% | 437.2 |
| Vercingétorix | 9 | 1901 | 858 | 21 | 52.38% | 1639.2 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1463 | 763 | 29 | 41.38% | 1652.2 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 0 | 176 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| SU-2-122 | 5 | 557 | 542 | 3 | 66.67% | 1332.9 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 3806 | 1050 | 7 | 57.14% | 3036.1 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1156 | 688 | 35 | 60.0% | 1657.0 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 1045 | 716 | 18 | 55.56% | 2173.0 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 685 | 523 | 2 | 50.0% | 1442.4 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1921 | 1012 | 14 | 64.29% | 1792.4 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 958 | 733 | 26 | 65.38% | 2850.2 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 1950 | 1078 | 11 | 81.82% | 1593.0 |
| Durendal | 10 | 2317 | 917 | 5 | 60.0% | 1731.7 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 956 | 737 | 23 | 47.83% | 1895.4 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1128 | 762 | 26 | 61.54% | 1500.3 |
| T-832 | 8 | 1626 | 1067 | 22 | 72.73% | 2230.5 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 2096 | 843 | 50 | 48.0% | 1432.3 |
| Chrysler MTC 2TC | 8 | 2813 | 843 | 1 | 0.0% | 4096.6 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 2296 | 1294 | 3 | 66.67% | 3305.3 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 1140 | 734 | 29 | 62.07% | 2410.3 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 1913 | 982 | 23 | 69.57% | 1859.7 |
| 113 Beijing Opera | 10 | 1762 | 826 | 20 | 60.0% | 1455.6 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 597 | 559 | 13 | 61.54% | 1601.0 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 1761 | 741 | 11 | 45.45% | 1017.1 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2484 | 925 | 34 | 50.0% | 2134.0 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 868 | 467 | 2 | 50.0% | 5642.6 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1273 | 672 | 13 | 46.15% | 1146.3 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1468 | 867 | 14 | 50.0% | 1765.8 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1780 | 933 | 62 | 53.23% | 1781.3 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 2118 | 958 | 26 | 53.85% | 2424.7 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 759 | 505 | 2 | 50.0% | 539.0 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 684 | 604 | 7 | 57.14% | 1118.7 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 962 | 768 | 13 | 53.85% | 1652.9 |
| Matilda | 4 | 528 | 454 | 8 | 62.5% | 1549.9 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 605 | 393 | 6 | 50.0% | 2553.7 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1008 | 530 | 38 | 34.21% | 733.1 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1820 | 949 | 4 | 50.0% | 1935.7 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2421 | 738 | 4 | 25.0% | 1494.0 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2233 | 921 | 33 | 60.61% | 2026.4 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 899 | 660 | 10 | 40.0% | 999.4 |
| Gryphon | 10 | 2430 | 786 | 29 | 41.38% | 1527.9 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1300 | 786 | 14 | 57.14% | 1491.3 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1561 | 748 | 9 | 44.44% | 1545.3 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2159 | 1023 | 16 | 75.0% | 2277.6 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2163 | 953 | 49 | 53.06% | 1973.2 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1504 | 876 | 54 | 48.15% | 1806.5 |
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 677 | 820 | 24 | 45.83% | 1272.5 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1335 | 1043 | 9 | 66.67% | 2251.9 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 985 | 1147 | 3 | 100.0% | 1086.0 |
| IMT | 8 | 959 | 839 | 4 | 75.0% | 1036.1 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1464 | 997 | 15 | 66.67% | 2410.3 |
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 1113 | 681 | 6 | 33.33% | 1667.6 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 1966 | 860 | 29 | 58.62% | 1595.6 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2309 | 973 | 12 | 58.33% | 2515.8 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1938 | 947 | 35 | 65.71% | 2296.8 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1195 | 899 | 10 | 90.0% | 1848.2 |
| T77 | 8 | 1683 | 687 | 4 | 25.0% | 1553.7 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 971 | 553 | 12 | 25.0% | 819.9 |
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 1826 | 957 | 7 | 71.43% | 2238.0 |
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 1615 | 1056 | 21 | 76.19% | 1985.1 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2164 | 996 | 15 | 66.67% | 2558.9 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 344 | 256 | 4 | 25.0% | 837.3 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1610 | 728 | 51 | 49.02% | 1550.6 |
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 1585 | 1053 | 4 | 75.0% | 1668.0 |
| TS-6 | 9 | 1935 | 1062 | 2 | 100.0% | 1638.8 |
| T-28 | 4 | 662 | 534 | 6 | 66.67% | 2416.5 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 532 | 539 | 15 | 60.0% | 1393.2 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1460 | 767 | 5 | 60.0% | 1522.1 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 991 | 771 | 4 | 100.0% | 2771.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 193 | 180 | 2 | 50.0% | 547.6 |
| S-51 | 7 | 798 | 541 | 39 | 38.46% | 754.4 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1583 | 867 | 38 | 52.63% | 2000.6 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 1853 | 540 | 11 | 27.27% | 1000.0 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1267 | 702 | 46 | 45.65% | 1352.4 |
| M3A3 Stuart | 3 | 908 | 1257 | 2 | 100.0% | 3412.3 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1099 | 664 | 40 | 50.0% | 1273.7 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1454 | 941 | 9 | 66.67% | 1618.8 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2837 | 1179 | 16 | 87.5% | 2399.7 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1848 | 833 | 10 | 50.0% | 1289.4 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 773 | 729 | 27 | 59.26% | 1517.6 |
| MBT-B | 10 | 2221 | 777 | 33 | 48.48% | 1500.2 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 1015 | 351 | 4 | 0.0% | 1006.6 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 927 | 704 | 36 | 44.44% | 1087.8 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1449 | 704 | 37 | 51.35% | 1030.6 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 1557 | 1114 | 5 | 80.0% | 2374.6 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 760 | 272 | 1 | 0.0% | 733.0 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 786 | 634 | 18 | 66.67% | 1110.6 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1522 | 888 | 28 | 71.43% | 2217.9 |
| TBT | 9 | 2252 | 968 | 3 | 66.67% | 1733.7 |
| Lago | 4 | 524 | 496 | 4 | 75.0% | 1773.6 |
| A25 Harry Hopkins I | 4 | 576 | 630 | 7 | 42.86% | 1790.5 |