| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 7514 | 61 | 0 | 68 | 237 |
| Průměrný Tier | 5.54 | 6.75 | 0.0 | 6.71 | 6.86 |
| Winrate | 47.67% | 54.1% | 0.0% | 51.47% | 45.99% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.79 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.49 | 0.51 |
| Udělené poškození | 452.91 | 700 | 0.0 | 669.62 | 694.68 |
| Obrana základny | 0.38 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.08 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 324.37 | 557 | 0.0 | 544.0 | 425.0 |
| WN8 | 702 | 967 (+2) | 0 | 898 (+2) | 823 (+5) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1 | 0 | 25 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.15 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 20.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.68 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 436 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.64 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 150 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 4.56 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 831 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 1691.0 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 916 | 3 | 3 | 100.0% | 908.0 |
| FV304 | 6 | 697 | 6 | 13 | 46.15% | 1092.0 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 1316 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2807.0 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 976 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1244.0 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 976 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1151.0 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1085 | 3 | 7 | 42.86% | 905.0 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 510 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 482.0 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 524 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1575.0 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 582 | 8 | 15 | 53.33% | 521.0 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1437 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2193.0 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 475 | 7 | 14 | 50.0% | 1046.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Zerkala][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Zerkala.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 319 | 367 | 42 | 40.48% | 286.7 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 254 | 187 | 19 | 26.32% | 350.4 |
| O-I | 6 | 685 | 411 | 131 | 51.15% | 1171.3 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 217 | 233 | 40 | 60.0% | 566.3 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 171 | 316 | 2 | 100.0% | 1161.3 |
| T-34 | 5 | 266 | 259 | 209 | 49.28% | 556.5 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 108 | 168 | 31 | 54.84% | 262.4 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 643 | 577 | 18 | 50.0% | 568.4 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 215 | 294 | 31 | 58.06% | 732.7 |
| T-150 | 6 | 464 | 344 | 141 | 51.06% | 628.9 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 104 | 155 | 10 | 60.0% | 353.0 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 124 | 288 | 2 | 50.0% | 489.3 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 95 | 169 | 78 | 48.72% | 402.3 |
| FV304 | 6 | 545 | 334 | 45 | 42.22% | 728.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 0 | 53 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 438 | 502 | 5 | 40.0% | 679.3 |
| T-29 | 3 | 326 | 287 | 40 | 50.0% | 1275.5 |
| T67 | 5 | 346 | 270 | 353 | 45.04% | 596.6 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 73 | 80 | 9 | 11.11% | 1.4 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 210 | 296 | 2 | 50.0% | 1360.9 |
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 393 | 479 | 6 | 50.0% | 955.8 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 159 | 102 | 1 | 0.0% | 152.5 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 467 | 311 | 52 | 40.38% | 598.1 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 720 | 651 | 3 | 33.33% | 207.6 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 111 | 175 | 11 | 63.64% | 340.1 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 593 | 510 | 92 | 44.57% | 517.3 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 433 | 352 | 6 | 50.0% | 1268.3 |
| MKA | 2 | 385 | 392 | 8 | 25.0% | 1393.1 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 674 | 494 | 6 | 66.67% | 501.7 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 641 | 507 | 8 | 62.5% | 947.8 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 377 | 321 | 192 | 53.65% | 666.1 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 803 | 418 | 200 | 46.0% | 887.4 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 501 | 363 | 96 | 48.96% | 862.9 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 219 | 285 | 21 | 42.86% | 771.5 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 270 | 255 | 63 | 42.86% | 507.5 |
| Hummel | 6 | 570 | 331 | 130 | 43.85% | 707.9 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 870 | 570 | 2 | 50.0% | 791.4 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 68 | 76 | 12 | 16.67% | 107.4 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 465 | 318 | 94 | 43.62% | 397.8 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 148 | 219 | 5 | 40.0% | 535.3 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 548 | 551 | 9 | 77.78% | 966.1 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 251 | 412 | 2 | 50.0% | 138.6 |
| Bishop | 5 | 372 | 271 | 53 | 41.51% | 580.5 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 223 | 202 | 58 | 39.66% | 490.7 |
| Marder II | 3 | 174 | 200 | 60 | 56.67% | 441.4 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 46 | 78 | 18 | 38.89% | 0.0 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 175 | 187 | 48 | 45.83% | 487.3 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 210 | 198 | 11 | 54.55% | 806.9 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 467 | 394 | 3 | 66.67% | 1872.9 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 514 | 401 | 119 | 39.5% | 294.0 |
| Matilda | 4 | 644 | 339 | 26 | 53.85% | 1955.6 |
| A-20 | 5 | 174 | 265 | 38 | 55.26% | 529.8 |
| T-28 | 4 | 178 | 210 | 191 | 53.93% | 434.0 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 154 | 323 | 4 | 50.0% | 223.8 |
| IS | 7 | 756 | 470 | 173 | 52.02% | 960.6 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 814 | 439 | 216 | 44.91% | 687.3 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 44 | 113 | 17 | 47.06% | 90.5 |
| IS-M | 8 | 763 | 432 | 68 | 50.0% | 728.0 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 74 | 100 | 3 | 33.33% | 169.9 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 412 | 557 | 7 | 42.86% | 2319.1 |
| Valentine | 3 | 780 | 452 | 4 | 75.0% | 4226.9 |
| T40 | 4 | 220 | 228 | 85 | 49.41% | 403.8 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 133 | 199 | 155 | 40.65% | 308.6 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 86 | 131 | 95 | 43.16% | 46.0 |
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 580 | 304 | 2 | 0.0% | 93.5 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 369 | 732 | 3 | 100.0% | 2567.4 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 476 | 300 | 111 | 45.05% | 582.2 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 37 | 129 | 3 | 100.0% | 262.4 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 519 | 480 | 23 | 60.87% | 777.0 |
| 4TP | 1 | 80 | 101 | 1 | 0.0% | 125.5 |
| T-46 | 3 | 59 | 123 | 73 | 41.1% | 15.9 |
| T-26 | 2 | 64 | 103 | 14 | 42.86% | 74.8 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 137 | 193 | 77 | 44.16% | 225.1 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 177 | 220 | 40 | 47.5% | 435.6 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 90 | 166 | 4 | 50.0% | 282.2 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 256 | 289 | 29 | 41.38% | 360.2 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 40 | 139 | 41 | 56.1% | 153.5 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 194 | 173 | 87 | 36.78% | 326.2 |
| T-116 | 3 | 145 | 198 | 4 | 50.0% | 446.6 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 431 | 324 | 122 | 46.72% | 675.6 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 215 | 87 | 2 | 0.0% | 297.0 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 600 | 526 | 6 | 66.67% | 707.9 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 205 | 207 | 2 | 50.0% | 774.3 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 436 | 436 | 5 | 40.0% | 581.3 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 436 | 334 | 163 | 50.92% | 616.0 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 109 | 131 | 8 | 37.5% | 229.2 |
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 231 | 276 | 4 | 0.0% | 499.5 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 642 | 386 | 424 | 44.81% | 902.5 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 194 | 211 | 158 | 50.63% | 350.8 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 68 | 293 | 1 | 100.0% | 345.5 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 87 | 107 | 6 | 16.67% | 73.8 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 388 | 336 | 41 | 39.02% | 838.8 |
| Grille | 5 | 401 | 333 | 141 | 57.45% | 835.6 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 676 | 407 | 81 | 44.44% | 651.3 |
| A-44 | 7 | 603 | 417 | 70 | 48.57% | 797.3 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 760 | 464 | 125 | 48.0% | 725.3 |
| Renault R35 | 2 | 92 | 192 | 11 | 54.55% | 284.8 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 884 | 462 | 277 | 49.46% | 1108.8 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 0 | 100 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 182 | 197 | 10 | 70.0% | 845.3 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 329 | 266 | 158 | 46.2% | 568.2 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 680 | 356 | 12 | 25.0% | 525.2 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 548 | 355 | 97 | 52.58% | 1043.9 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 453 | 505 | 129 | 48.84% | 891.5 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 355 | 365 | 50 | 52.0% | 775.7 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 628 | 359 | 136 | 55.88% | 1024.1 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 456 | 286 | 20 | 50.0% | 966.0 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 600 | 565 | 22 | 50.0% | 732.0 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 953 | 716 | 3 | 66.67% | 1186.1 |
| Cavalier | 5 | 431 | 318 | 13 | 61.54% | 1086.1 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 462 | 310 | 251 | 47.81% | 630.4 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 746 | 391 | 257 | 50.19% | 979.7 |
| Alecto | 4 | 256 | 203 | 30 | 46.67% | 597.8 |
| A-43 | 6 | 409 | 304 | 118 | 37.29% | 536.9 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 341 | 276 | 107 | 54.21% | 658.5 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 359 | 298 | 202 | 46.04% | 795.3 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 159 | 206 | 51 | 49.02% | 235.0 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 43 | 105 | 8 | 50.0% | 76.0 |