| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 10609 | 31 | 74 | 147 | 606 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.49 | 7.81 | 8.51 | 8.64 | 8.4 |
| Winrate | 53.66% | 41.94% | 45.95% | 46.94% | 52.48% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.04 | 1.71 | 1.41 | 1.29 | 1.26 |
| Udělené poškození | 1544.77 | 1661 | 2132.76 | 1884.22 | 1608.4 |
| Obrana základny | 0.55 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.08 | 0.27 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 755.55 | 861 | 925.0 | 859.0 | 849.0 |
| WN8 | 2016 | 1998 (+1) | 2357 (+3) | 2073 (+2) | 1863 (-9) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1300 | 2 | 5 | 40.0% | 1326.0 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 2283 | 7 | 14 | 50.0% | 2569.0 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 3612 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 2949.0 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 856 | 4 | 11 | 36.36% | 1492.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Zaurus_UKR][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Zaurus_UKR.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 455 | 422 | 13 | 61.54% | 2408.5 |
| T78 | 6 | 1312 | 850 | 79 | 58.23% | 2205.3 |
| T34 | 8 | 1657 | 813 | 16 | 50.0% | 1830.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 789 | 724 | 123 | 41.46% | 1441.5 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 1280 | 535 | 50 | 56.0% | 3071.9 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 760 | 410 | 45 | 53.33% | 2550.2 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 1194 | 754 | 23 | 47.83% | 2430.7 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1195 | 718 | 53 | 54.72% | 1231.3 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1232 | 757 | 66 | 62.12% | 2511.2 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1578 | 839 | 113 | 52.21% | 1864.3 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 619 | 425 | 11 | 45.45% | 2743.7 |
| T-150 | 6 | 1258 | 822 | 23 | 52.17% | 2319.3 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 633 | 436 | 30 | 60.0% | 3288.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 597 | 768 | 1 | 100.0% | 610.2 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 2589 | 899 | 64 | 50.0% | 1606.1 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1378 | 744 | 118 | 58.47% | 1920.4 |
| T37 | 6 | 733 | 734 | 40 | 65.0% | 2524.5 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 797 | 798 | 38 | 55.26% | 1935.5 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1574 | 931 | 121 | 55.37% | 2024.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 574 | 438 | 18 | 61.11% | 2037.7 |
| T67 | 5 | 972 | 490 | 344 | 57.56% | 2598.9 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 463 | 334 | 74 | 51.35% | 2576.2 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1848 | 920 | 22 | 59.09% | 2419.6 |
| Gonsalo | 8 | 1486 | 851 | 69 | 52.17% | 1546.3 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1401 | 1017 | 20 | 80.0% | 2224.7 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 1222 | 858 | 23 | 65.22% | 2313.5 |
| M12 | 7 | 1013 | 703 | 95 | 51.58% | 1294.3 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 437 | 350 | 5 | 60.0% | 2150.7 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 2111 | 953 | 111 | 56.76% | 2107.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1972 | 953 | 55 | 56.36% | 2192.2 |
| Object Kust | 8 | 1532 | 624 | 81 | 48.15% | 1589.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 449 | 538 | 8 | 62.5% | 2217.7 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 1759 | 1233 | 1 | 100.0% | 4402.9 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 957 | 663 | 96 | 48.96% | 1074.5 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 834 | 356 | 16 | 56.25% | 1904.0 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 771 | 535 | 5 | 60.0% | 2621.3 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 2080 | 901 | 72 | 58.33% | 2231.5 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 537 | 470 | 44 | 59.09% | 1811.6 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1597 | 810 | 80 | 50.0% | 1921.2 |
| B1 | 4 | 945 | 530 | 69 | 47.83% | 3552.7 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2512 | 879 | 147 | 50.34% | 1926.9 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 792 | 561 | 37 | 59.46% | 2548.5 |
| Hummel | 6 | 750 | 522 | 68 | 50.0% | 1059.8 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2144 | 843 | 62 | 46.77% | 1812.2 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 833 | 780 | 115 | 50.43% | 1627.7 |
| ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar | 9 | 1836 | 860 | 90 | 52.22% | 1555.0 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 675 | 739 | 48 | 56.25% | 2493.1 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1553 | 818 | 126 | 49.21% | 1358.9 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2046 | 898 | 274 | 50.0% | 1915.6 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 565 | 582 | 14 | 57.14% | 1572.4 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1485 | 792 | 51 | 49.02% | 2179.5 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1552 | 884 | 42 | 50.0% | 2004.8 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1168 | 753 | 181 | 54.7% | 2741.2 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1040 | 774 | 55 | 45.45% | 1759.5 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2580 | 841 | 423 | 52.96% | 2114.8 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1120 | 710 | 43 | 60.47% | 1106.6 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2529 | 939 | 164 | 57.93% | 2066.1 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2035 | 1028 | 72 | 59.72% | 2137.3 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 1086 | 611 | 70 | 67.14% | 3139.5 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1504 | 874 | 49 | 46.94% | 1901.2 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 2923 | 915 | 206 | 48.06% | 1894.2 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 846 | 572 | 38 | 55.26% | 3005.7 |
| IMT | 8 | 1512 | 779 | 76 | 44.74% | 1649.4 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 484 | 598 | 5 | 80.0% | 1569.2 |
| IS | 7 | 1328 | 1020 | 29 | 79.31% | 2214.7 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2461 | 857 | 111 | 52.25% | 2202.8 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 267 | 208 | 3 | 33.33% | 1644.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 857 | 585 | 120 | 55.0% | 2827.5 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2123 | 806 | 371 | 51.21% | 2024.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) | 3 | 769 | 787 | 68 | 50.0% | 2562.4 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1600 | 865 | 47 | 55.32% | 2184.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 658 | 511 | 60 | 60.0% | 3140.8 |
| Valentine | 3 | 676 | 381 | 29 | 62.07% | 3476.7 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 987 | 702 | 6 | 66.67% | 3996.2 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1586 | 893 | 171 | 48.54% | 1863.7 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 888 | 704 | 19 | 47.37% | 1728.8 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 1747 | 710 | 84 | 41.67% | 1312.3 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 1375 | 862 | 28 | 67.86% | 3826.9 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 688 | 602 | 16 | 68.75% | 2481.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1885 | 927 | 174 | 51.15% | 2316.0 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 2587 | 931 | 132 | 53.03% | 1853.7 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1547 | 946 | 15 | 53.33% | 3382.6 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 289 | 281 | 1 | 100.0% | 1352.2 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 669 | 689 | 48 | 52.08% | 2673.2 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 679 | 452 | 2 | 100.0% | 5708.1 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 1580 | 870 | 140 | 53.57% | 1967.1 |
| Husarz | 8 | 1397 | 553 | 4 | 25.0% | 1009.2 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 1103 | 964 | 66 | 59.09% | 3130.1 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 1300 | 740 | 17 | 76.47% | 3584.9 |
| Leox | 9 | 2284 | 910 | 25 | 48.0% | 2199.0 |
| M44 | 6 | 666 | 484 | 253 | 43.48% | 991.4 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1325 | 920 | 36 | 50.0% | 2822.8 |
| Char Murat | 9 | 2202 | 917 | 217 | 57.14% | 2531.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1769 | 1036 | 17 | 52.94% | 1635.9 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2549 | 898 | 221 | 52.04% | 1664.9 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 928 | 496 | 60 | 60.0% | 3111.9 |
| 110 | 8 | 1424 | 847 | 39 | 56.41% | 1700.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 591 | 457 | 47 | 57.45% | 1828.5 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1342 | 807 | 64 | 53.13% | 1900.1 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1777 | 882 | 56 | 42.86% | 2430.5 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 887 | 665 | 403 | 57.32% | 3118.7 |
| Grille | 5 | 735 | 422 | 235 | 52.34% | 1588.4 |
| Matilda | 4 | 886 | 593 | 33 | 54.55% | 2830.7 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2157 | 900 | 91 | 56.04% | 1949.6 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 957 | 471 | 94 | 59.57% | 2755.1 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 692 | 386 | 14 | 64.29% | 2087.1 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 830 | 577 | 35 | 57.14% | 2567.5 |
| T20 | 7 | 1405 | 874 | 54 | 57.41% | 2339.7 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1772 | 860 | 71 | 47.89% | 2441.3 |
| Lätt Stridsfordon 120 | 9 | 1964 | 702 | 72 | 40.28% | 1500.4 |
| Panther | 7 | 1074 | 778 | 36 | 58.33% | 1999.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1624 | 900 | 27 | 51.85% | 2558.1 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2010 | 786 | 376 | 51.33% | 2009.5 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 954 | 575 | 89 | 57.3% | 2168.1 |
| M-VII-Y | 9 | 1957 | 994 | 36 | 63.89% | 1628.0 |
| M41 | 5 | 458 | 265 | 88 | 39.77% | 523.2 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1301 | 734 | 146 | 56.16% | 2690.8 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 674 | 700 | 28 | 67.86% | 2725.9 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1997 | 936 | 421 | 58.67% | 2307.9 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 815 | 473 | 92 | 69.57% | 2496.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 684 | 492 | 11 | 72.73% | 3747.7 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1858 | 727 | 229 | 54.15% | 1331.1 |
| Crusader | 6 | 761 | 746 | 79 | 49.37% | 2813.1 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1744 | 885 | 79 | 60.76% | 1772.0 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 801 | 800 | 44 | 61.36% | 2689.7 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1101 | 656 | 100 | 46.0% | 1100.7 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 748 | 502 | 13 | 76.92% | 3262.7 |
| M6 | 6 | 1305 | 850 | 15 | 66.67% | 2557.3 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 345 | 546 | 11 | 45.45% | 669.9 |