| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 8103 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 40 |
| Průměrný Tier | 6.77 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 7.93 | 7.9 |
| Winrate | 53.75% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 66.67% | 47.5% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.18 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.53 | 0.78 |
| Udělené poškození | 1088.98 | 0 | 0.0 | 1097.87 | 992.53 |
| Obrana základny | 0.47 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 645.89 | 0 | 0.0 | 650.0 | 605.0 |
| WN8 | 1795 | 0 | 0 | 1151 (-2) | 945 (-6) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 17 | 17 | 0 | 34 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.0 |
| Winrate | 35.29% | 58.82% | 0.0% | 47.06% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.41 | 1.24 | 0.0 | 0.82 |
| Udělené poškození | 1501 | 976 | 0 | 1238.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 522 | 661 | 0 | 592.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 10.41 | 9.53 | 0.0 | 9.97 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 26 | 162 | 140 | 73 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.3 |
| Winrate | 23.08% | 43.21% | 50.0% | 47.95% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.69 | 0.95 | 0.69 | 0.59 |
| Udělené poškození | 1392 | 965 | 666 | 1615.0 |
| Obrana základny | 3.65 | 1.48 | 0.99 | 3.37 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 333 | 544 | 481 | 687.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.65 | 10.21 | 10.27 | 9.42 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Zanteskuken][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Zanteskuken.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1362 | 751 | 61 | 59.02% | 1632.9 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1574 | 732 | 57 | 45.61% | 1899.5 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1127 | 729 | 36 | 63.89% | 1924.6 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 885 | 624 | 47 | 57.45% | 1791.6 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1033 | 670 | 6 | 50.0% | 1255.2 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 1520 | 697 | 33 | 42.42% | 1359.1 |
| T-50 | 5 | 394 | 642 | 15 | 80.0% | 1603.2 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 530 | 623 | 34 | 41.18% | 1182.5 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 984 | 557 | 68 | 44.12% | 1110.5 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 738 | 539 | 32 | 56.25% | 1642.8 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 356 | 420 | 10 | 90.0% | 800.4 |
| O-I | 6 | 863 | 495 | 46 | 52.17% | 1508.7 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 358 | 605 | 3 | 100.0% | 2671.7 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 895 | 704 | 17 | 47.06% | 1320.8 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 776 | 453 | 17 | 52.94% | 2164.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A | 3 | 184 | 216 | 3 | 33.33% | 359.2 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 831 | 522 | 45 | 51.11% | 1617.9 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1588 | 803 | 75 | 56.0% | 2072.7 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 473 | 695 | 10 | 80.0% | 2374.4 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 887 | 653 | 21 | 66.67% | 1397.0 |
| T32 | 8 | 1628 | 995 | 107 | 61.68% | 2075.9 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 397 | 600 | 3 | 66.67% | 2061.6 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 475 | 461 | 40 | 60.0% | 1514.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1228 | 736 | 62 | 40.32% | 1484.6 |
| FV304 | 6 | 855 | 456 | 3 | 33.33% | 1196.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 1015 | 720 | 166 | 56.02% | 2139.1 |
| S-51 | 7 | 900 | 609 | 137 | 52.55% | 1047.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 232 | 213 | 28 | 32.14% | 558.8 |
| 112 | 8 | 1529 | 403 | 1 | 0.0% | 1751.5 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 489 | 431 | 14 | 71.43% | 1474.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1897 | 539 | 31 | 48.39% | 1515.2 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1108 | 673 | 14 | 42.86% | 1241.5 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1665 | 766 | 34 | 52.94% | 2031.2 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 347 | 761 | 1 | 100.0% | 2607.5 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 910 | 590 | 25 | 48.0% | 1650.9 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 663 | 493 | 61 | 47.54% | 1705.9 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1270 | 724 | 65 | 52.31% | 1942.4 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 1151 | 742 | 16 | 68.75% | 1723.7 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1342 | 983 | 36 | 63.89% | 2871.2 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 217 | 255 | 8 | 50.0% | 675.2 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1102 | 668 | 56 | 53.57% | 1400.2 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 281 | 363 | 6 | 33.33% | 1157.1 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 280 | 259 | 9 | 66.67% | 1122.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1503 | 584 | 127 | 46.46% | 1480.2 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2613 | 618 | 67 | 43.28% | 2310.6 |
| Leo | 7 | 1088 | 732 | 53 | 54.72% | 1700.8 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1669 | 666 | 154 | 52.6% | 1589.6 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 341 | 273 | 4 | 25.0% | 1461.7 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 707 | 478 | 121 | 64.46% | 1818.9 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 478 | 511 | 25 | 60.0% | 1682.0 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 651 | 348 | 17 | 47.06% | 1900.2 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 294 | 593 | 8 | 37.5% | 2010.7 |
| 4TP | 1 | 348 | 661 | 1 | 100.0% | 2682.3 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 979 | 593 | 77 | 53.25% | 1590.4 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 231 | 417 | 31 | 61.29% | 623.8 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1010 | 688 | 4 | 50.0% | 1053.3 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 215 | 286 | 13 | 61.54% | 848.4 |
| B1 | 4 | 516 | 620 | 12 | 58.33% | 1742.2 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 458 | 117 | 1 | 0.0% | 23.4 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 689 | 547 | 10 | 40.0% | 507.7 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 618 | 652 | 42 | 61.9% | 1960.1 |
| Hummel | 6 | 684 | 518 | 2 | 50.0% | 946.5 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1579 | 762 | 7 | 71.43% | 2062.0 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 283 | 620 | 3 | 100.0% | 2085.6 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1199 | 695 | 27 | 62.96% | 1513.2 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 362 | 551 | 2 | 50.0% | 168.5 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 956 | 832 | 11 | 72.73% | 2088.6 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 435 | 632 | 3 | 66.67% | 3447.6 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 430 | 815 | 1 | 100.0% | 276.0 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1875 | 703 | 94 | 57.45% | 1936.5 |
| M41 | 5 | 511 | 355 | 23 | 39.13% | 626.4 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1555 | 577 | 12 | 41.67% | 1874.9 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 362 | 413 | 47 | 51.06% | 904.3 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1183 | 584 | 69 | 49.28% | 1911.7 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 603 | 500 | 19 | 42.11% | 1527.1 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 694 | 459 | 26 | 42.31% | 1214.3 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 575 | 537 | 60 | 56.67% | 1287.8 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 325 | 291 | 15 | 46.67% | 1516.2 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 334 | 431 | 5 | 40.0% | 1762.2 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 239 | 462 | 2 | 100.0% | 1337.4 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 443 | 364 | 39 | 56.41% | 1182.3 |
| A-43 | 6 | 736 | 666 | 70 | 62.86% | 1664.0 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1078 | 719 | 44 | 61.36% | 2723.3 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 1218 | 556 | 42 | 50.0% | 2651.9 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1608 | 607 | 110 | 45.45% | 1787.5 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1452 | 707 | 30 | 50.0% | 1751.2 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 539 | 409 | 59 | 57.63% | 1851.4 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 865 | 733 | 50 | 54.0% | 1703.3 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 920 | 577 | 54 | 51.85% | 1202.9 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1762 | 471 | 11 | 36.36% | 1754.8 |
| Bishop | 5 | 596 | 331 | 7 | 42.86% | 1228.1 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 240 | 286 | 27 | 66.67% | 1013.5 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2107 | 611 | 11 | 36.36% | 1610.8 |
| Marder II | 3 | 331 | 280 | 33 | 48.48% | 1070.0 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2022 | 685 | 26 | 46.15% | 1649.0 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1353 | 774 | 32 | 59.38% | 2038.9 |
| T21 | 6 | 512 | 403 | 50 | 46.0% | 1582.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D | 4 | 435 | 435 | 12 | 41.67% | 1427.5 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1367 | 713 | 103 | 60.19% | 2227.4 |
| Crusader | 6 | 386 | 398 | 23 | 43.48% | 1010.0 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 630 | 516 | 63 | 47.62% | 1591.2 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1384 | 941 | 62 | 64.52% | 1978.1 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1080 | 724 | 87 | 47.13% | 1876.7 |
| M7 | 5 | 415 | 375 | 31 | 51.61% | 1764.4 |
| T-28 | 4 | 402 | 349 | 23 | 65.22% | 1557.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 172 | 431 | 19 | 42.11% | 729.3 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1749 | 891 | 45 | 60.0% | 2396.6 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1350 | 752 | 11 | 54.55% | 1639.9 |
| IS | 7 | 1295 | 723 | 83 | 45.78% | 2151.8 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 971 | 605 | 28 | 60.71% | 1562.2 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2215 | 833 | 122 | 55.74% | 2388.9 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1181 | 648 | 6 | 33.33% | 948.7 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 1203 | 700 | 24 | 54.17% | 1705.4 |
| T82 HMC | 4 | 471 | 291 | 12 | 50.0% | 1761.0 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2165 | 693 | 47 | 44.68% | 1548.8 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 299 | 399 | 10 | 50.0% | 1412.1 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 526 | 596 | 17 | 47.06% | 1839.9 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 254 | 354 | 6 | 33.33% | 1466.0 |
| Strv 81 | 8 | 1138 | 620 | 16 | 43.75% | 1453.3 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 196 | 286 | 7 | 42.86% | 1159.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 743 | 710 | 30 | 56.67% | 2483.6 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1838 | 579 | 7 | 57.14% | 1685.6 |
| T-150 | 6 | 1141 | 819 | 40 | 65.0% | 2330.9 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1761 | 822 | 90 | 52.22% | 1611.5 |
| Panther II | 8 | 860 | 570 | 37 | 56.76% | 1022.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 427 | 538 | 15 | 60.0% | 2003.7 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1788 | 767 | 26 | 50.0% | 1687.3 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 935 | 630 | 113 | 42.48% | 1055.2 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 383 | 337 | 31 | 58.06% | 1191.3 |
| 110 | 8 | 1178 | 599 | 57 | 49.12% | 1198.5 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 490 | 411 | 38 | 52.63% | 1818.4 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1446 | 840 | 6 | 66.67% | 1846.2 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 380 | 444 | 48 | 45.83% | 821.3 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 968 | 798 | 84 | 54.76% | 2352.9 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 935 | 623 | 48 | 52.08% | 1096.3 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1163 | 702 | 27 | 44.44% | 1569.3 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 1422 | 846 | 279 | 57.71% | 2234.9 |
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 1369 | 855 | 3 | 66.67% | 2301.5 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 238 | 453 | 5 | 60.0% | 1316.0 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1860 | 777 | 20 | 45.0% | 1260.6 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 970 | 714 | 38 | 50.0% | 1851.8 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 308 | 622 | 2 | 50.0% | 1572.4 |
| T69 | 8 | 1011 | 724 | 6 | 66.67% | 1197.2 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 1020 | 766 | 59 | 55.93% | 1992.9 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 643 | 495 | 11 | 45.45% | 1312.4 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 935 | 554 | 40 | 52.5% | 1789.6 |
| T29 | 7 | 1631 | 1019 | 93 | 63.44% | 2583.7 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 1243 | 824 | 4 | 75.0% | 2586.1 |
| M103 | 9 | 1974 | 867 | 128 | 52.34% | 2083.5 |
| T-46 | 3 | 449 | 570 | 15 | 60.0% | 2853.2 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 762 | 437 | 12 | 50.0% | 1794.7 |
| T-26 | 2 | 535 | 998 | 1 | 100.0% | 5184.6 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 424 | 431 | 121 | 57.85% | 1743.2 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 940 | 416 | 14 | 28.57% | 1154.5 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 904 | 829 | 84 | 61.9% | 2125.1 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 146 | 243 | 1 | 100.0% | 792.4 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 415 | 611 | 2 | 50.0% | 1555.9 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 332 | 395 | 22 | 72.73% | 985.9 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 1036 | 806 | 71 | 54.93% | 2628.4 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 741 | 611 | 53 | 62.26% | 1790.2 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 652 | 657 | 46 | 54.35% | 1338.0 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1415 | 628 | 9 | 44.44% | 1631.7 |
| L-60 | 2 | 178 | 201 | 12 | 16.67% | 898.0 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 740 | 529 | 40 | 57.5% | 1423.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 985 | 461 | 2 | 0.0% | 1925.0 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 722 | 283 | 2 | 0.0% | 1040.9 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 691 | 375 | 17 | 41.18% | 1332.0 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 862 | 575 | 90 | 52.22% | 1723.5 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 224 | 311 | 4 | 25.0% | 982.2 |
| T67 | 5 | 943 | 762 | 20 | 60.0% | 2786.3 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1848 | 770 | 62 | 50.0% | 1879.2 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1097 | 867 | 33 | 60.61% | 2232.7 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 340 | 346 | 28 | 50.0% | 1038.3 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 614 | 596 | 21 | 47.62% | 1884.0 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2142 | 654 | 23 | 47.83% | 1559.9 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1445 | 633 | 90 | 46.67% | 1395.5 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 262 | 459 | 4 | 50.0% | 1241.5 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1275 | 623 | 69 | 50.72% | 1868.4 |
| Grille | 5 | 670 | 514 | 7 | 42.86% | 1207.6 |
| A-44 | 7 | 1217 | 788 | 52 | 48.08% | 2146.0 |
| Matilda | 4 | 478 | 342 | 43 | 60.47% | 1523.8 |
| M44 | 6 | 509 | 443 | 14 | 50.0% | 695.2 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 141 | 423 | 4 | 75.0% | 1001.8 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1700 | 1029 | 61 | 68.85% | 2727.3 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 267 | 468 | 5 | 100.0% | 861.9 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 1073 | 571 | 15 | 46.67% | 2903.8 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 739 | 527 | 16 | 56.25% | 1450.6 |
| Achilles | 6 | 860 | 546 | 35 | 48.57% | 1536.0 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 635 | 570 | 85 | 58.82% | 2044.6 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 433 | 335 | 31 | 48.39% | 1745.5 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 608 | 518 | 6 | 33.33% | 545.9 |
| T-34 | 5 | 662 | 460 | 167 | 53.29% | 2332.9 |
| T20 | 7 | 1192 | 729 | 67 | 56.72% | 2058.6 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 752 | 538 | 6 | 50.0% | 773.8 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1062 | 606 | 94 | 50.0% | 1373.8 |
| Sherman VC Firefly | 6 | 548 | 348 | 3 | 33.33% | 633.1 |
| Panther | 7 | 1004 | 644 | 106 | 50.94% | 1660.8 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1181 | 719 | 28 | 53.57% | 1513.3 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1107 | 632 | 9 | 66.67% | 1272.3 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1227 | 644 | 38 | 47.37% | 1290.7 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 904 | 692 | 62 | 48.39% | 2029.8 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 943 | 939 | 6 | 66.67% | 2400.9 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 974 | 722 | 34 | 67.65% | 1864.6 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1045 | 858 | 9 | 88.89% | 1280.4 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1675 | 647 | 72 | 50.0% | 1707.9 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 765 | 663 | 42 | 61.9% | 1602.2 |
| M41D | 8 | 769 | 601 | 3 | 100.0% | 1375.6 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1101 | 665 | 13 | 76.92% | 1597.9 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1497 | 891 | 65 | 53.85% | 1925.1 |
| T-62A | 10 | 2949 | 1470 | 1 | 100.0% | 2994.7 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 553 | 446 | 4 | 50.0% | 1288.1 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 916 | 431 | 7 | 28.57% | 357.9 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 1102 | 844 | 49 | 73.47% | 2480.1 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 987 | 710 | 19 | 42.11% | 2076.9 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 685 | 622 | 82 | 58.54% | 2214.8 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1566 | 625 | 3 | 33.33% | 1123.8 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 866 | 708 | 36 | 58.33% | 1674.9 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 254 | 438 | 3 | 66.67% | 1431.0 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 721 | 418 | 19 | 21.05% | 992.9 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 310 | 691 | 5 | 100.0% | 2267.0 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 1059 | 564 | 18 | 55.56% | 1898.0 |