| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 24624 | 0 | 25 | 115 | 601 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.69 | 0.0 | 9.92 | 9.97 | 9.54 |
| Winrate | 53.56% | 0.0% | 44.0% | 51.3% | 53.74% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.12 | 0.0 | 0.92 | 1.2 | 0.93 |
| Udělené poškození | 1294.93 | 0 | 1992.96 | 1944.98 | 1988.61 |
| Obrana základny | 0.54 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.53 | 0.22 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 644.4 | 0 | 808.0 | 854.0 | 859.0 |
| WN8 | 1750 | 0 | 1591 | 1820 | 1833 (+4) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 60.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 60.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 |
| Udělené poškození | 2285 | 0 | 0 | 2285.0 |
| Obrana základny | 3.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.8 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 560 | 0 | 0 | 560.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 14.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 14.6 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 31 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 51.61% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.71 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 412 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 330 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 5.71 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=ZaiXovaniY][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/ZaiXovaniY.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 722 | 680 | 71 | 54.93% | 1414.0 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1242 | 572 | 108 | 50.0% | 1533.0 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1680 | 704 | 143 | 50.35% | 1709.9 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1070 | 499 | 148 | 50.0% | 1619.6 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 655 | 639 | 40 | 50.0% | 1593.6 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1537 | 578 | 134 | 50.0% | 1815.0 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 917 | 669 | 9 | 55.56% | 2177.2 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1421 | 780 | 26 | 50.0% | 1667.3 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1083 | 772 | 18 | 50.0% | 1381.8 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 958 | 964 | 23 | 73.91% | 1709.5 |
| K-91 | 10 | 1831 | 905 | 11 | 72.73% | 1754.8 |
| T-150 | 6 | 852 | 505 | 40 | 50.0% | 1529.2 |
| FV304 | 6 | 666 | 363 | 110 | 50.0% | 1122.4 |
| T37 | 6 | 679 | 522 | 31 | 58.06% | 2102.7 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 1050 | 798 | 77 | 63.64% | 1914.1 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2056 | 759 | 137 | 57.66% | 1988.9 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2370 | 818 | 89 | 58.43% | 1901.9 |
| T-43 | 7 | 674 | 541 | 57 | 52.63% | 1132.0 |
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 886 | 574 | 21 | 71.43% | 2592.4 |
| Leo | 7 | 998 | 610 | 76 | 57.89% | 1776.4 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 2671 | 728 | 79 | 50.63% | 1780.2 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 670 | 502 | 82 | 50.0% | 1263.4 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1138 | 749 | 125 | 56.8% | 1935.6 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1030 | 622 | 68 | 57.35% | 1900.3 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 567 | 373 | 6 | 50.0% | 2300.8 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2406 | 877 | 106 | 50.0% | 1912.8 |
| B1 | 4 | 603 | 482 | 34 | 50.0% | 2072.0 |
| L-60 | 2 | 203 | 424 | 4 | 75.0% | 1265.9 |
| Hummel | 6 | 510 | 408 | 6 | 50.0% | 628.1 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 1914 | 800 | 30 | 40.0% | 1272.2 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1788 | 994 | 21 | 66.67% | 1863.8 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 772 | 599 | 75 | 50.67% | 1565.7 |
| T-70 | 3 | 327 | 327 | 134 | 50.0% | 1491.1 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 567 | 538 | 30 | 53.33% | 2077.1 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 819 | 639 | 43 | 58.14% | 1723.5 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 831 | 536 | 38 | 55.26% | 1807.0 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 287 | 448 | 11 | 63.64% | 1322.0 |
| T95 | 9 | 2174 | 855 | 99 | 55.56% | 2201.2 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1448 | 840 | 18 | 55.56% | 2259.1 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1816 | 594 | 123 | 45.53% | 1420.9 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 925 | 479 | 40 | 50.0% | 1696.8 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 726 | 448 | 46 | 54.35% | 1410.5 |
| 113 Beijing Opera | 10 | 1641 | 773 | 58 | 50.0% | 1324.4 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1820 | 856 | 38 | 55.26% | 1671.9 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1881 | 833 | 17 | 64.71% | 1558.0 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1965 | 734 | 128 | 50.0% | 1963.4 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2197 | 776 | 94 | 50.0% | 1680.3 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2177 | 759 | 112 | 53.57% | 1682.5 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1367 | 721 | 20 | 55.0% | 1351.5 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1151 | 571 | 88 | 50.0% | 1295.3 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 322 | 249 | 7 | 57.14% | 1096.6 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1721 | 684 | 126 | 55.56% | 1827.4 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1437 | 680 | 88 | 50.0% | 1818.7 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 809 | 485 | 73 | 36.99% | 953.2 |
| STG Guard | 8 | 1166 | 692 | 41 | 65.85% | 1644.9 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1020 | 577 | 36 | 50.0% | 1333.6 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1597 | 666 | 322 | 50.0% | 2019.8 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 804 | 504 | 88 | 53.41% | 1008.4 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1798 | 833 | 25 | 72.0% | 1454.6 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 441 | 289 | 62 | 50.0% | 1039.4 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 1055 | 597 | 40 | 50.0% | 2085.2 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 398 | 321 | 36 | 50.0% | 1189.9 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 669 | 623 | 60 | 65.0% | 1650.8 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 2359 | 1116 | 5 | 80.0% | 2011.5 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2343 | 867 | 86 | 55.81% | 1996.4 |
| T69 | 8 | 838 | 655 | 21 | 66.67% | 1135.1 |
| T49 | 9 | 1041 | 734 | 96 | 51.04% | 1676.2 |
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 570 | 406 | 17 | 52.94% | 1283.7 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1720 | 847 | 58 | 53.45% | 1678.2 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 373 | 444 | 35 | 77.14% | 1531.1 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1239 | 529 | 19 | 57.89% | 1900.9 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 86 | 188 | 25 | 60.0% | 206.2 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 315 | 292 | 24 | 58.33% | 909.3 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 802 | 604 | 52 | 59.62% | 2078.7 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 2025 | 854 | 64 | 62.5% | 1935.8 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2062 | 899 | 15 | 73.33% | 1687.1 |
| LTG | 7 | 879 | 672 | 67 | 73.13% | 2430.0 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 734 | 587 | 7 | 57.14% | 1847.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1679 | 1042 | 34 | 67.65% | 1741.3 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 993 | 523 | 91 | 50.55% | 1531.0 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1025 | 575 | 108 | 56.48% | 1372.9 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2578 | 997 | 5 | 60.0% | 1880.2 |
| 110 | 8 | 1307 | 868 | 37 | 56.76% | 1601.1 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1724 | 719 | 77 | 37.66% | 1466.3 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1218 | 796 | 36 | 55.56% | 1442.9 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1249 | 706 | 18 | 50.0% | 1746.0 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 264 | 262 | 32 | 50.0% | 782.6 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 516 | 402 | 110 | 50.91% | 1575.6 |
| Comet | 7 | 926 | 789 | 31 | 54.84% | 1755.7 |
| T-34 | 5 | 459 | 348 | 76 | 55.26% | 1250.5 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 917 | 489 | 65 | 56.92% | 1904.5 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1224 | 631 | 168 | 50.0% | 1693.5 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1418 | 759 | 172 | 55.81% | 1789.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1201 | 746 | 68 | 51.47% | 1963.9 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1289 | 576 | 5 | 60.0% | 1100.7 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 1162 | 779 | 34 | 64.71% | 2492.6 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1307 | 657 | 184 | 50.0% | 1601.3 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1866 | 840 | 80 | 55.0% | 1788.9 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1314 | 838 | 35 | 57.14% | 2300.6 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1506 | 836 | 86 | 55.81% | 1586.8 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 1853 | 790 | 61 | 55.74% | 1712.7 |
| Crusader | 6 | 488 | 518 | 35 | 60.0% | 1719.5 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 606 | 538 | 47 | 68.09% | 2269.6 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 1663 | 822 | 40 | 60.0% | 1522.1 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 868 | 519 | 26 | 50.0% | 1411.3 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 963 | 697 | 39 | 53.85% | 1225.5 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1128 | 620 | 100 | 50.0% | 1571.9 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2147 | 886 | 72 | 54.17% | 2011.9 |
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 373 | 401 | 15 | 53.33% | 2067.4 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 1941 | 801 | 100 | 43.0% | 1373.1 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1554 | 591 | 120 | 52.5% | 1925.9 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 987 | 722 | 14 | 57.14% | 1173.3 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 1061 | 726 | 4 | 50.0% | 1764.3 |
| M12 | 7 | 480 | 435 | 13 | 53.85% | 483.1 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1771 | 834 | 94 | 51.06% | 1738.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2090 | 804 | 186 | 50.54% | 1703.9 |
| T-60 | 2 | 141 | 257 | 5 | 100.0% | 690.3 |
| T32 | 8 | 1324 | 764 | 46 | 56.52% | 1643.2 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1275 | 760 | 29 | 55.17% | 1418.5 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2279 | 830 | 84 | 58.33% | 1656.4 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 564 | 383 | 46 | 56.52% | 1752.3 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1593 | 893 | 9 | 55.56% | 2128.0 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1400 | 724 | 65 | 55.38% | 1368.8 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1356 | 699 | 127 | 50.39% | 1682.6 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1705 | 967 | 3 | 66.67% | 2022.6 |
| 121B | 10 | 2257 | 1002 | 1 | 100.0% | 2124.4 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 973 | 605 | 29 | 65.52% | 1900.4 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 1212 | 753 | 17 | 52.94% | 2568.8 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 1799 | 689 | 154 | 50.0% | 1727.3 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1430 | 708 | 122 | 50.0% | 1699.2 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2177 | 776 | 83 | 55.42% | 2080.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1754 | 767 | 84 | 51.19% | 2045.9 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 974 | 552 | 36 | 50.0% | 1151.9 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1784 | 1223 | 1 | 100.0% | 2016.8 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1599 | 798 | 113 | 55.75% | 1654.3 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1636 | 729 | 25 | 56.0% | 2354.4 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 941 | 640 | 60 | 53.33% | 1819.5 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 2223 | 954 | 41 | 51.22% | 2014.5 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 1849 | 801 | 14 | 57.14% | 1667.5 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 292 | 374 | 4 | 75.0% | 2248.0 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 1967 | 786 | 82 | 51.22% | 1479.3 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1555 | 797 | 72 | 56.94% | 1533.7 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 354 | 333 | 20 | 55.0% | 1237.8 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1206 | 832 | 32 | 56.25% | 1457.3 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 1023 | 746 | 66 | 50.0% | 1917.4 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1217 | 644 | 57 | 50.88% | 1673.8 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 686 | 710 | 56 | 50.0% | 1806.0 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 2008 | 802 | 112 | 50.0% | 2000.1 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 843 | 712 | 3 | 66.67% | 2791.2 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 640 | 310 | 52 | 50.0% | 1785.7 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 2168 | 937 | 24 | 58.33% | 1885.4 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1901 | 942 | 9 | 66.67% | 1838.6 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2066 | 660 | 243 | 51.03% | 1479.2 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1660 | 903 | 51 | 62.75% | 2297.0 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 407 | 356 | 61 | 62.3% | 1303.4 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 654 | 457 | 148 | 50.0% | 817.0 |
| Bishop | 5 | 594 | 317 | 132 | 50.0% | 1437.0 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 592 | 422 | 19 | 73.68% | 2711.6 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2136 | 893 | 69 | 50.72% | 2013.5 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 880 | 716 | 24 | 50.0% | 2223.9 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2133 | 778 | 28 | 53.57% | 1580.1 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 531 | 427 | 95 | 58.95% | 1412.5 |
| IS | 7 | 1002 | 588 | 115 | 53.91% | 1568.4 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 981 | 641 | 42 | 61.9% | 1496.5 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 602 | 486 | 34 | 61.76% | 1218.4 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 292 | 541 | 8 | 75.0% | 1378.1 |
| T30 | 9 | 1925 | 844 | 64 | 57.81% | 1843.0 |
| Maus | 10 | 1930 | 808 | 131 | 48.09% | 1493.9 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 238 | 299 | 231 | 58.44% | 1622.9 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 346 | 310 | 42 | 61.9% | 1101.9 |
| Valentine | 3 | 335 | 366 | 42 | 71.43% | 1554.7 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 271 | 318 | 88 | 55.68% | 1122.9 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1114 | 752 | 33 | 60.61% | 1595.2 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 1611 | 826 | 92 | 51.09% | 1625.9 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 393 | 391 | 5 | 80.0% | 2657.0 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1293 | 737 | 58 | 53.45% | 1511.4 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1080 | 634 | 44 | 59.09% | 2348.8 |
| T29 | 7 | 1241 | 825 | 52 | 50.0% | 1789.4 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 908 | 875 | 6 | 83.33% | 1657.3 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 608 | 420 | 50 | 50.0% | 1109.1 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1760 | 958 | 17 | 58.82% | 2495.1 |
| T-116 | 3 | 381 | 388 | 3 | 66.67% | 2100.3 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1450 | 780 | 94 | 53.19% | 1491.4 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 542 | 415 | 58 | 51.72% | 1638.5 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 600 | 376 | 23 | 73.91% | 1611.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 886 | 913 | 4 | 75.0% | 2094.2 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 828 | 477 | 108 | 57.41% | 1535.0 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1853 | 653 | 192 | 42.71% | 1808.9 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 421 | 366 | 20 | 60.0% | 1709.1 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 721 | 411 | 30 | 50.0% | 2534.2 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1542 | 963 | 15 | 66.67% | 2762.2 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 221 | 338 | 18 | 61.11% | 922.2 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1225 | 665 | 26 | 50.0% | 1576.2 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1691 | 763 | 75 | 53.33% | 1733.2 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1714 | 873 | 96 | 53.13% | 1820.1 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1388 | 593 | 96 | 50.0% | 1593.5 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1341 | 846 | 51 | 52.94% | 1892.0 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 1369 | 841 | 23 | 52.17% | 2341.7 |
| LTTB | 8 | 588 | 514 | 143 | 57.34% | 1127.4 |
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 768 | 719 | 244 | 50.0% | 2087.0 |
| Cavalier | 5 | 641 | 469 | 17 | 58.82% | 1800.1 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1867 | 696 | 1 | 100.0% | 2974.0 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2030 | 643 | 118 | 50.0% | 1528.6 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 3308 | 1006 | 1 | 100.0% | 2749.7 |
| T3E2 Medium Tank | 3 | 412 | 573 | 1 | 100.0% | 2001.9 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 702 | 422 | 64 | 50.0% | 1936.4 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 1097 | 554 | 32 | 71.88% | 2373.9 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 1165 | 930 | 11 | 81.82% | 3021.4 |
| 10TP | 3 | 155 | 357 | 4 | 100.0% | 596.8 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 1014 | 603 | 20 | 50.0% | 1587.0 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 1003 | 449 | 198 | 50.0% | 2110.7 |
| T-50 | 5 | 255 | 298 | 72 | 50.0% | 878.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 750 | 590 | 161 | 54.04% | 1512.6 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1636 | 879 | 49 | 61.22% | 1652.2 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1768 | 877 | 35 | 54.29% | 2003.2 |
| Straussler V–4/40 | 3 | 528 | 413 | 9 | 55.56% | 2110.2 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2229 | 918 | 57 | 61.4% | 1928.7 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 375 | 402 | 30 | 53.33% | 1566.2 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 697 | 374 | 46 | 28.26% | 931.1 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 182 | 356 | 20 | 60.0% | 1340.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 416 | 465 | 2 | 50.0% | 952.3 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1794 | 691 | 218 | 50.0% | 1952.7 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 777 | 476 | 29 | 55.17% | 991.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 292 | 382 | 21 | 61.9% | 1147.0 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1262 | 763 | 47 | 57.45% | 1851.5 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1369 | 627 | 66 | 53.03% | 1500.7 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1002 | 630 | 44 | 70.45% | 1688.0 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 260 | 249 | 32 | 50.0% | 1008.6 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 881 | 723 | 30 | 56.67% | 1098.1 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 1200 | 504 | 31 | 54.84% | 1896.8 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 497 | 308 | 18 | 50.0% | 2129.7 |
| MKA | 2 | 575 | 554 | 5 | 60.0% | 2770.6 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1622 | 884 | 5 | 100.0% | 1457.4 |
| Lago M38 | 3 | 646 | 917 | 1 | 100.0% | 2298.7 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1589 | 685 | 92 | 50.0% | 1542.9 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 951 | 777 | 60 | 56.67% | 1566.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 227 | 514 | 11 | 72.73% | 1224.7 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2135 | 833 | 196 | 54.59% | 1870.9 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1370 | 729 | 80 | 50.0% | 1893.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 2366 | 789 | 83 | 50.6% | 2028.2 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1439 | 572 | 168 | 50.0% | 1728.0 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 282 | 291 | 73 | 45.21% | 1504.5 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 1783 | 898 | 23 | 52.17% | 3047.0 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 1235 | 1100 | 6 | 66.67% | 2797.8 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 1934 | 677 | 23 | 56.52% | 1539.9 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2448 | 880 | 16 | 56.25% | 2515.4 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1108 | 691 | 80 | 50.0% | 1470.8 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1686 | 683 | 135 | 45.93% | 1565.2 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 409 | 405 | 5 | 80.0% | 2827.3 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 221 | 506 | 3 | 100.0% | 1249.2 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 1027 | 831 | 59 | 66.1% | 1770.6 |
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 855 | 469 | 100 | 50.0% | 1341.2 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1781 | 699 | 92 | 54.35% | 2194.9 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1079 | 562 | 84 | 50.0% | 1245.3 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2226 | 644 | 242 | 50.0% | 1669.5 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 740 | 479 | 93 | 55.91% | 1585.6 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1264 | 943 | 19 | 78.95% | 1560.0 |
| Marder II | 3 | 395 | 357 | 160 | 55.0% | 1522.3 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2455 | 829 | 91 | 56.04% | 2209.0 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1948 | 711 | 4 | 50.0% | 1536.5 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2023 | 787 | 114 | 51.75% | 1694.9 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1945 | 857 | 90 | 53.33% | 2295.1 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 789 | 479 | 80 | 52.5% | 1279.6 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1805 | 698 | 80 | 50.0% | 1837.4 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1532 | 768 | 34 | 55.88% | 1687.6 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 183 | 344 | 133 | 60.15% | 1231.0 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1114 | 758 | 37 | 62.16% | 1431.9 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1911 | 830 | 10 | 70.0% | 2071.7 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 515 | 361 | 33 | 60.61% | 1391.7 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 562 | 740 | 1 | 100.0% | 4217.1 |
| Valiant | 5 | 528 | 423 | 27 | 51.85% | 1211.0 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 708 | 447 | 39 | 56.41% | 1789.1 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 977 | 587 | 21 | 66.67% | 2379.1 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1067 | 522 | 126 | 50.0% | 1338.8 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 733 | 529 | 22 | 59.09% | 1797.8 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 1346 | 797 | 55 | 60.0% | 2119.0 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 885 | 629 | 16 | 50.0% | 1751.3 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1295 | 719 | 38 | 55.26% | 1494.6 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1332 | 574 | 48 | 50.0% | 2245.8 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1279 | 733 | 149 | 59.73% | 2011.6 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 975 | 715 | 1 | 100.0% | 1323.9 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 393 | 420 | 6 | 66.67% | 2822.5 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 904 | 709 | 5 | 60.0% | 865.2 |
| M103 | 9 | 1783 | 841 | 71 | 54.93% | 1887.7 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 601 | 400 | 29 | 58.62% | 1485.0 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2026 | 931 | 21 | 61.9% | 2025.1 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 339 | 403 | 22 | 50.0% | 1039.5 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 615 | 452 | 118 | 57.63% | 1532.4 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 644 | 444 | 76 | 59.21% | 1175.3 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 920 | 574 | 42 | 50.0% | 2033.3 |
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 977 | 1075 | 2 | 50.0% | 4582.9 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1680 | 672 | 98 | 50.0% | 1839.2 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 633 | 424 | 62 | 50.0% | 2171.3 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 525 | 576 | 4 | 75.0% | 1785.7 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1184 | 635 | 39 | 56.41% | 1894.2 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 1437 | 1005 | 6 | 83.33% | 1374.2 |
| T-28 | 4 | 459 | 426 | 72 | 59.72% | 1864.0 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2087 | 777 | 37 | 45.95% | 1630.6 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 867 | 484 | 27 | 55.56% | 1625.1 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 1136 | 733 | 36 | 50.0% | 2056.5 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1811 | 881 | 60 | 56.67% | 1769.7 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1198 | 755 | 40 | 55.0% | 1883.3 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2118 | 722 | 90 | 50.0% | 1891.4 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 564 | 778 | 3 | 66.67% | 2547.1 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1825 | 774 | 112 | 50.0% | 1835.8 |
| Lago | 4 | 636 | 405 | 30 | 50.0% | 2270.0 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 1027 | 856 | 19 | 57.89% | 2461.4 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 1397 | 703 | 87 | 51.72% | 1613.7 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1159 | 492 | 44 | 50.0% | 2499.5 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 426 | 526 | 4 | 75.0% | 1509.2 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1283 | 795 | 28 | 60.71% | 2021.8 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1851 | 773 | 108 | 55.56% | 1990.8 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 1571 | 1221 | 8 | 100.0% | 2253.9 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 952 | 501 | 60 | 50.0% | 1591.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 513 | 387 | 8 | 50.0% | 1756.9 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 956 | 608 | 82 | 41.46% | 1037.0 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 1756 | 716 | 213 | 50.23% | 1639.9 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 917 | 571 | 38 | 50.0% | 1936.8 |
| M6 | 6 | 964 | 554 | 21 | 57.14% | 1818.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 957 | 732 | 8 | 62.5% | 787.5 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 235 | 317 | 27 | 70.37% | 1382.1 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1319 | 641 | 92 | 59.78% | 1635.8 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 1116 | 598 | 150 | 50.0% | 1454.9 |
| O-I | 6 | 884 | 597 | 17 | 58.82% | 1721.7 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 228 | 334 | 4 | 100.0% | 1589.0 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1272 | 703 | 120 | 58.33% | 1560.4 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 1250 | 803 | 23 | 60.87% | 2639.0 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1225 | 604 | 126 | 50.0% | 1082.2 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 1061 | 514 | 42 | 50.0% | 1600.3 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 300 | 630 | 5 | 100.0% | 1870.7 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1725 | 769 | 93 | 54.84% | 1692.4 |
| T28 | 8 | 1460 | 636 | 73 | 53.42% | 1694.3 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1453 | 661 | 29 | 62.07% | 2146.6 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 642 | 415 | 27 | 55.56% | 1977.2 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 438 | 424 | 7 | 71.43% | 2843.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2097 | 856 | 81 | 55.56% | 2026.2 |
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 611 | 852 | 1 | 100.0% | 2158.1 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 613 | 956 | 1 | 100.0% | 2507.4 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1063 | 669 | 92 | 52.17% | 1827.1 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1727 | 752 | 12 | 58.33% | 1564.7 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 635 | 440 | 129 | 55.04% | 1498.9 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 790 | 433 | 156 | 50.0% | 1910.2 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 1867 | 716 | 66 | 50.0% | 1322.5 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1681 | 803 | 128 | 50.0% | 1545.1 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 324 | 417 | 2 | 100.0% | 1048.2 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 155 | 357 | 5 | 60.0% | 858.9 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 372 | 353 | 11 | 63.64% | 1854.2 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1085 | 680 | 70 | 51.43% | 1069.4 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 939 | 692 | 12 | 66.67% | 2351.6 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 561 | 1046 | 1 | 100.0% | 5098.4 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1409 | 816 | 47 | 55.32% | 2069.4 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2127 | 796 | 103 | 55.34% | 2049.8 |
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 1096 | 925 | 15 | 86.67% | 1341.7 |
| T-45 | 2 | 334 | 351 | 7 | 57.14% | 1685.1 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1410 | 582 | 48 | 50.0% | 1715.8 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1608 | 849 | 48 | 58.33% | 1448.2 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 837 | 518 | 263 | 50.57% | 1844.8 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1352 | 612 | 80 | 40.0% | 1552.4 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2008 | 714 | 126 | 57.94% | 2139.7 |
| 14TP | 4 | 336 | 342 | 30 | 53.33% | 1248.0 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1043 | 640 | 44 | 63.64% | 2149.8 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2031 | 908 | 70 | 55.71% | 1827.8 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1475 | 737 | 96 | 50.0% | 1811.6 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 557 | 680 | 1 | 100.0% | 3116.0 |
| Matilda | 4 | 552 | 548 | 47 | 55.32% | 1812.4 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 546 | 303 | 17 | 52.94% | 1653.4 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1507 | 613 | 260 | 50.0% | 1698.7 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 477 | 699 | 12 | 50.0% | 1387.1 |
| Durendal | 10 | 2562 | 608 | 6 | 66.67% | 2197.2 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 1877 | 847 | 50 | 56.0% | 1445.6 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 455 | 425 | 92 | 51.09% | 1554.5 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1184 | 781 | 20 | 60.0% | 1955.9 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1668 | 873 | 66 | 57.58% | 1884.3 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1727 | 778 | 83 | 53.01% | 1713.0 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1012 | 677 | 44 | 50.0% | 1130.4 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 754 | 721 | 120 | 53.33% | 1215.6 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 556 | 376 | 25 | 52.0% | 1807.6 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 693 | 427 | 37 | 59.46% | 1177.2 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 1954 | 908 | 65 | 56.92% | 2315.4 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1540 | 827 | 9 | 55.56% | 1427.7 |
| T-46 | 3 | 307 | 495 | 30 | 60.0% | 1686.3 |
| T-26 | 2 | 97 | 187 | 11 | 72.73% | 495.1 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2019 | 939 | 70 | 65.71% | 1915.6 |
| T-29 | 3 | 596 | 486 | 2 | 100.0% | 2759.3 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2069 | 856 | 47 | 51.06% | 1804.2 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 725 | 749 | 29 | 72.41% | 1560.7 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 264 | 246 | 34 | 50.0% | 613.7 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 3354 | 1320 | 1 | 100.0% | 4222.4 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 1998 | 1566 | 1 | 100.0% | 1493.5 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1493 | 745 | 137 | 56.2% | 1722.3 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 1782 | 792 | 27 | 55.56% | 1328.2 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 207 | 382 | 10 | 60.0% | 1077.5 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1175 | 713 | 48 | 56.25% | 2293.1 |
| Grille | 5 | 247 | 365 | 3 | 66.67% | 508.0 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1884 | 791 | 132 | 55.3% | 2204.1 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 755 | 460 | 94 | 50.0% | 2161.7 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 1458 | 749 | 68 | 44.12% | 1853.6 |
| Achilles | 6 | 810 | 538 | 50 | 50.0% | 1780.4 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 451 | 400 | 50 | 60.0% | 2024.0 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 987 | 806 | 82 | 54.88% | 1690.0 |
| T20 | 7 | 800 | 532 | 156 | 50.0% | 1240.6 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1238 | 728 | 16 | 81.25% | 1581.2 |
| P.43 | 5 | 461 | 323 | 46 | 50.0% | 1302.6 |
| Panther | 7 | 1068 | 658 | 90 | 50.0% | 2127.9 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2218 | 857 | 80 | 51.25% | 1848.8 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2022 | 605 | 31 | 54.84% | 1445.7 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 899 | 616 | 67 | 58.21% | 2272.6 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 1998 | 756 | 88 | 54.55% | 1869.0 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1776 | 745 | 106 | 50.0% | 1720.4 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 1030 | 539 | 54 | 50.0% | 2283.2 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1563 | 910 | 31 | 54.84% | 1778.7 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 704 | 502 | 238 | 50.0% | 2577.2 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1127 | 684 | 48 | 50.0% | 1376.2 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1421 | 796 | 6 | 66.67% | 1229.8 |
| 56TP | 8 | 1546 | 749 | 191 | 50.26% | 1866.7 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1606 | 899 | 53 | 58.49% | 2553.0 |