| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 6899 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.38 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 55.41% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.52 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1054.15 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.79 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 655.64 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| WN8 | 1557 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.5 |
| Winrate | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 75.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 2.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.25 |
| Udělené poškození | 1004 | 0 | 0 | 623.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 1409 | 0 | 0 | 753.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 4.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=ZacnyKowboj][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/ZacnyKowboj.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 622 | 536 | 35 | 60.0% | 1115.9 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1247 | 770 | 25 | 64.0% | 1243.1 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 60 | 123 | 29 | 37.93% | 0.0 |
| A-20 | 5 | 108 | 279 | 42 | 57.14% | 266.8 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1192 | 767 | 645 | 54.26% | 1328.3 |
| T-50 | 5 | 161 | 451 | 73 | 54.79% | 447.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 95 | 259 | 17 | 64.71% | 223.9 |
| 4TP | 1 | 86 | 225 | 1 | 100.0% | 415.7 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 240 | 402 | 24 | 37.5% | 380.1 |
| Grille | 5 | 553 | 421 | 5 | 60.0% | 1252.3 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 416 | 457 | 25 | 64.0% | 812.1 |
| Hummel | 6 | 1216 | 579 | 135 | 53.33% | 2392.8 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1537 | 763 | 405 | 55.8% | 1796.3 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2006 | 813 | 95 | 55.79% | 1914.9 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 70 | 178 | 12 | 58.33% | 279.0 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1235 | 796 | 102 | 65.69% | 1741.4 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 1365 | 609 | 160 | 59.38% | 2747.5 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 451 | 397 | 34 | 44.12% | 994.3 |
| Matilda IV | 5 | 355 | 390 | 81 | 50.62% | 867.2 |
| T-28 | 4 | 260 | 361 | 44 | 52.27% | 776.2 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1182 | 967 | 2 | 100.0% | 1254.7 |
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 81 | 408 | 87 | 54.02% | 247.5 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1196 | 680 | 300 | 57.33% | 1936.9 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1232 | 673 | 43 | 46.51% | 1603.7 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 555 | 535 | 229 | 55.46% | 1130.9 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 669 | 771 | 149 | 63.09% | 1057.9 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 15 | 94 | 3 | 0.0% | 3.1 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1024 | 635 | 105 | 64.76% | 1647.9 |
| T-150 | 6 | 536 | 494 | 178 | 50.56% | 858.5 |
| T-34 | 5 | 345 | 434 | 98 | 51.02% | 931.5 |
| T20 | 7 | 779 | 613 | 68 | 51.47% | 1270.3 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 620 | 626 | 59 | 55.93% | 1433.8 |
| FCM 36 Pak 40 | 3 | 331 | 379 | 5 | 60.0% | 899.1 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 739 | 588 | 26 | 46.15% | 807.7 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 1278 | 821 | 160 | 56.88% | 1729.2 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 674 | 436 | 74 | 62.16% | 2395.7 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 933 | 466 | 7 | 28.57% | 779.6 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 965 | 602 | 55 | 65.45% | 2179.6 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 803 | 616 | 98 | 54.08% | 1493.6 |
| T29 | 7 | 1093 | 751 | 114 | 50.0% | 1613.9 |
| Type 62 | 7 | 414 | 601 | 140 | 57.14% | 881.5 |
| M22 Locust | 3 | 135 | 319 | 4 | 75.0% | 542.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 256 | 404 | 18 | 50.0% | 518.5 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 973 | 767 | 46 | 58.7% | 1462.1 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 0 | 444 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1256 | 745 | 172 | 55.23% | 1661.1 |
| T-46 | 3 | 43 | 160 | 21 | 47.62% | 74.4 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1866 | 777 | 131 | 54.96% | 1708.6 |
| T-26 | 2 | 112 | 178 | 2 | 50.0% | 401.1 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 0 | 95 | 2 | 50.0% | 76.9 |
| M103 | 9 | 1597 | 787 | 143 | 53.85% | 1824.7 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 543 | 570 | 58 | 48.28% | 1063.0 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 250 | 348 | 15 | 73.33% | 1208.5 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1485 | 813 | 123 | 65.85% | 1400.5 |
| T-44 | 8 | 967 | 682 | 329 | 55.32% | 1471.1 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 91 | 159 | 10 | 50.0% | 275.7 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 78 | 111 | 1 | 0.0% | 183.9 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1386 | 724 | 337 | 57.27% | 1186.8 |
| T-43 | 7 | 691 | 597 | 193 | 53.37% | 1209.7 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 181 | 196 | 6 | 50.0% | 497.1 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 803 | 683 | 24 | 62.5% | 1797.9 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 120 | 202 | 12 | 66.67% | 821.6 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 563 | 574 | 8 | 37.5% | 380.6 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 223 | 249 | 2 | 0.0% | 927.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 982 | 646 | 42 | 52.38% | 878.1 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 117 | 199 | 9 | 55.56% | 224.5 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 837 | 292 | 5 | 40.0% | 538.7 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 140 | 204 | 3 | 66.67% | 609.2 |
| IS | 7 | 948 | 633 | 230 | 47.83% | 1414.5 |
| T32 | 8 | 1276 | 774 | 134 | 54.48% | 1748.7 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1499 | 788 | 254 | 54.33% | 2128.0 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 360 | 387 | 108 | 44.44% | 608.8 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1501 | 676 | 467 | 59.1% | 2588.0 |