| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 14507 | 0 | 24 | 163 | 163 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.22 | 0.0 | 8.29 | 7.91 | 7.91 |
| Winrate | 55.36% | 0.0% | 45.83% | 46.01% | 46.01% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.27 | 0.0 | 0.63 | 0.42 | 0.42 |
| Udělené poškození | 1514.33 | 0 | 1127.0 | 996.48 | 996.48 |
| Obrana základny | 1.12 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 710.23 | 0 | 716.0 | 653.0 | 653.0 |
| WN8 | 2267 | 0 (-3) | 979 (-3) | 877 (-19) | 886 (-20) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1 | 1 | 0 | 11 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 4.45 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 63.64% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.82 |
| Udělené poškození | 479 | 978 | 0 | 532.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 55 | 631 | 0 | 386.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 2.0 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 7.91 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 3 | 10 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.46 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 66.67% | 40.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.67 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 1426 | 560 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 7.5 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 714 | 269 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 7.33 | 10.1 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Zabrak][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Zabrak.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 222 | 311 | 3 | 33.33% | 514.8 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 918 | 636 | 57 | 56.14% | 1964.7 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1352 | 763 | 154 | 57.79% | 1242.9 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2564 | 803 | 323 | 52.94% | 3196.7 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 29 | 37 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T-34 | 5 | 553 | 542 | 57 | 52.63% | 1875.2 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 298 | 384 | 23 | 60.87% | 1126.9 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1805 | 874 | 304 | 54.61% | 2780.6 |
| T32 | 8 | 1541 | 828 | 123 | 56.1% | 2291.4 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1340 | 585 | 47 | 55.32% | 1376.4 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 939 | 382 | 316 | 50.63% | 1361.1 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1694 | 660 | 321 | 54.52% | 2320.8 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 520 | 576 | 26 | 65.38% | 1687.9 |
| Wespe | 3 | 386 | 265 | 19 | 47.37% | 1314.3 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 587 | 562 | 108 | 52.78% | 1263.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 36 | 133 | 23 | 43.48% | 41.3 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1639 | 811 | 283 | 53.0% | 2293.6 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 194 | 230 | 12 | 33.33% | 322.7 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 90 | 243 | 1 | 0.0% | 305.1 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 403 | 376 | 22 | 54.55% | 1123.3 |
| M12 | 7 | 1337 | 683 | 51 | 60.78% | 2186.1 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1833 | 785 | 473 | 54.33% | 2272.3 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 496 | 271 | 263 | 46.01% | 800.5 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1454 | 996 | 141 | 68.09% | 3592.7 |
| M37 | 4 | 312 | 277 | 21 | 52.38% | 1050.7 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 100 | 180 | 1 | 100.0% | 353.5 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 712 | 636 | 16 | 50.0% | 1366.5 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 182 | 313 | 8 | 50.0% | 527.8 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 348 | 256 | 9 | 22.22% | 635.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 273 | 541 | 96 | 62.5% | 1505.6 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 531 | 447 | 160 | 48.75% | 1062.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 288 | 606 | 48 | 64.58% | 1879.3 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 451 | 651 | 38 | 44.74% | 1496.3 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2503 | 816 | 337 | 55.49% | 2728.8 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 772 | 592 | 56 | 46.43% | 1051.8 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 125 | 237 | 4 | 25.0% | 524.2 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 97 | 147 | 24 | 50.0% | 193.0 |
| B1 | 4 | 0 | 179 | 2 | 50.0% | 98.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 407 | 665 | 31 | 64.52% | 1954.2 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 708 | 671 | 28 | 53.57% | 2803.5 |
| Hummel | 6 | 267 | 341 | 1 | 0.0% | 97.9 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2613 | 869 | 71 | 63.38% | 2895.0 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1314 | 638 | 55 | 45.45% | 1409.5 |
| M41 | 5 | 1107 | 565 | 140 | 59.29% | 2231.1 |
| Panther/M10 | 7 | 1189 | 858 | 334 | 59.28% | 2487.3 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1652 | 868 | 71 | 53.52% | 2779.5 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1580 | 764 | 164 | 62.2% | 2110.6 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 136 | 189 | 5 | 20.0% | 289.4 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 318 | 499 | 3 | 33.33% | 2081.1 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1150 | 761 | 51 | 64.71% | 1674.0 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 1041 | 636 | 60 | 63.33% | 2453.4 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1767 | 661 | 233 | 53.22% | 2204.0 |
| Object 263 | 0 | 2777 | 790 | 189 | 58.2% | 3582.9 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 94 | 223 | 1 | 100.0% | 435.0 |
| Marder II | 3 | 248 | 203 | 68 | 52.94% | 759.7 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 284 | 453 | 24 | 75.0% | 1646.4 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1054 | 767 | 21 | 61.9% | 1115.6 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 108 | 171 | 3 | 66.67% | 423.7 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1782 | 1023 | 134 | 64.93% | 3550.9 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 1862 | 705 | 39 | 53.85% | 1437.7 |
| Matilda | 4 | 152 | 70 | 1 | 0.0% | 130.4 |
| A-20 | 5 | 310 | 615 | 1 | 100.0% | 1266.8 |
| T-28 | 4 | 168 | 171 | 82 | 45.12% | 329.1 |
| SU-122-54 | 0 | 1994 | 765 | 316 | 56.65% | 2523.3 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1150 | 742 | 67 | 50.75% | 1699.9 |
| IS | 7 | 1403 | 887 | 411 | 61.8% | 2536.8 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 676 | 534 | 21 | 52.38% | 1028.7 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2612 | 852 | 244 | 57.38% | 2655.7 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 257 | 198 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 505 | 333 | 75 | 44.0% | 1544.7 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1194 | 691 | 20 | 55.0% | 1170.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 416 | 297 | 157 | 50.96% | 1034.8 |
| Maus | 10 | 2543 | 787 | 340 | 47.94% | 2555.6 |
| T-150 | 6 | 853 | 681 | 91 | 58.24% | 1511.0 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 144 | 127 | 5 | 20.0% | 523.4 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 215 | 468 | 7 | 57.14% | 1565.4 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1877 | 931 | 122 | 67.21% | 3078.5 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 689 | 523 | 68 | 61.76% | 1908.1 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 373 | 613 | 104 | 51.92% | 1085.2 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 249 | 338 | 23 | 47.83% | 674.9 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 1258 | 958 | 52 | 76.92% | 3739.8 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 190 | 201 | 7 | 42.86% | 561.2 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 373 | 288 | 138 | 46.38% | 609.1 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1487 | 796 | 242 | 55.37% | 2263.1 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 116 | 287 | 28 | 46.43% | 410.1 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 1867 | 696 | 37 | 51.35% | 1465.9 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 140 | 132 | 53 | 41.51% | 317.7 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1326 | 760 | 86 | 50.0% | 1368.8 |
| T29 | 7 | 1025 | 521 | 236 | 52.97% | 1467.5 |
| M103 | 9 | 2195 | 900 | 213 | 60.09% | 2778.6 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1958 | 906 | 91 | 63.74% | 2511.3 |
| T-46 | 3 | 117 | 151 | 21 | 38.1% | 257.1 |
| T-26 | 2 | 118 | 113 | 3 | 33.33% | 342.5 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1263 | 723 | 86 | 60.47% | 2184.3 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 278 | 560 | 33 | 81.82% | 1868.3 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2597 | 854 | 839 | 58.16% | 2870.7 |
| LTP | 3 | 138 | 221 | 11 | 36.36% | 433.9 |
| D1 | 2 | 220 | 314 | 9 | 33.33% | 892.9 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 1053 | 858 | 73 | 61.64% | 3078.0 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 797 | 633 | 46 | 60.87% | 1588.1 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 163 | 250 | 3 | 33.33% | 480.5 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 863 | 568 | 73 | 54.79% | 1319.1 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2086 | 856 | 176 | 60.8% | 2708.8 |
| 110 | 8 | 1316 | 761 | 167 | 50.9% | 1652.4 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1449 | 709 | 115 | 45.22% | 1452.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 130 | 185 | 70 | 42.86% | 115.6 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1593 | 957 | 102 | 64.71% | 2632.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 146 | 319 | 3 | 33.33% | 442.8 |
| T-10 | 9 | 2609 | 966 | 731 | 60.05% | 3821.9 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1532 | 965 | 361 | 61.5% | 2588.7 |
| T-127 | 3 | 430 | 631 | 1 | 100.0% | 2287.3 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 704 | 536 | 42 | 35.71% | 581.1 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 58 | 122 | 12 | 33.33% | 13.6 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 821 | 996 | 130 | 63.08% | 2370.2 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 479 | 444 | 63 | 41.27% | 1143.3 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 231 | 251 | 93 | 45.16% | 741.7 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 881 | 697 | 16 | 75.0% | 1915.0 |
| Comet | 7 | 1265 | 886 | 126 | 56.35% | 2878.9 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 1069 | 780 | 7 | 71.43% | 1752.3 |
| T20 | 7 | 1164 | 764 | 137 | 59.12% | 2334.0 |
| D2 | 3 | 101 | 221 | 5 | 60.0% | 288.4 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1521 | 871 | 237 | 62.45% | 2687.5 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1081 | 719 | 189 | 51.85% | 1742.1 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 200 | 689 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 744 | 664 | 47 | 59.57% | 1519.6 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2334 | 672 | 111 | 50.45% | 1814.8 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 359 | 217 | 231 | 45.89% | 696.7 |
| Crusader | 6 | 514 | 524 | 56 | 51.79% | 1814.1 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1930 | 817 | 344 | 50.87% | 2350.8 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 247 | 212 | 128 | 42.97% | 475.9 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 226 | 362 | 7 | 71.43% | 778.6 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 2302 | 903 | 245 | 57.96% | 2409.6 |
| M6 | 6 | 497 | 347 | 155 | 51.61% | 674.7 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 390 | 333 | 166 | 48.8% | 502.3 |