| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 22911 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 6.53 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 51.41% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.95 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 885.58 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.04 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 436.82 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| WN8 | 1451 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 (-1) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 100.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 1162 | 1162.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 767 | 767.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 14.5 | 14.5 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 20 | 23 | 13 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.93 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 70.0% | 86.96% | 61.54% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.26 | 1.15 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 1312 | 874 | 1038.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.95 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 643 | 572 | 303.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 8.1 | 14.04 | 5.77 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Your_Coffee][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Your_Coffee.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 116 | 172 | 2 | 100.0% | 369.8 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 100 | 149 | 43 | 55.81% | 232.5 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 840 | 526 | 29 | 55.17% | 1534.3 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 566 | 339 | 48 | 39.58% | 459.9 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1021 | 545 | 37 | 45.95% | 1186.0 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 317 | 166 | 4 | 25.0% | 1426.0 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 610 | 389 | 75 | 62.67% | 1481.8 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 524 | 370 | 3 | 100.0% | 1405.8 |
| O-I | 6 | 979 | 498 | 106 | 51.89% | 1751.8 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 189 | 210 | 9 | 44.44% | 351.7 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 34 | 108 | 4 | 50.0% | 78.3 |
| Comet | 7 | 992 | 527 | 127 | 52.76% | 1852.8 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 496 | 501 | 36 | 52.78% | 1329.1 |
| T-34 | 5 | 308 | 289 | 142 | 54.93% | 770.6 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 886 | 427 | 58 | 41.38% | 1535.7 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2322 | 599 | 47 | 51.06% | 1818.7 |
| 121 | 10 | 1765 | 584 | 47 | 48.94% | 1384.0 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1534 | 612 | 551 | 55.35% | 2037.7 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 145 | 175 | 63 | 41.27% | 259.3 |
| T32 | 8 | 1474 | 579 | 166 | 49.4% | 1923.6 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 68 | 148 | 38 | 50.0% | 100.2 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1121 | 536 | 55 | 58.18% | 1712.8 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1692 | 1275 | 3 | 100.0% | 2417.0 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 635 | 409 | 63 | 53.97% | 2298.7 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 178 | 257 | 32 | 50.0% | 1147.1 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 314 | 224 | 32 | 53.13% | 776.2 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1010 | 416 | 177 | 48.59% | 1435.6 |
| S-51 | 7 | 640 | 364 | 93 | 44.09% | 641.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 69 | 102 | 2 | 50.0% | 99.7 |
| T67 | 5 | 536 | 313 | 84 | 39.29% | 1239.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 66 | 144 | 28 | 57.14% | 182.8 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1540 | 565 | 195 | 56.41% | 1954.3 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2013 | 534 | 245 | 47.35% | 1770.6 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 239 | 202 | 87 | 50.57% | 503.0 |
| Grant | 4 | 346 | 339 | 11 | 72.73% | 1255.2 |
| Löwe | 8 | 931 | 516 | 6 | 66.67% | 1015.8 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1677 | 577 | 242 | 52.48% | 1718.5 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 854 | 435 | 59 | 54.24% | 1794.9 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 140 | 238 | 9 | 33.33% | 461.1 |
| D1 | 2 | 78 | 113 | 16 | 31.25% | 99.0 |
| T-43 | 7 | 778 | 437 | 136 | 52.21% | 1242.5 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 742 | 408 | 83 | 45.78% | 1441.6 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 157 | 200 | 23 | 60.87% | 534.7 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 737 | 443 | 106 | 47.17% | 1389.1 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 598 | 427 | 13 | 61.54% | 808.2 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 113 | 62 | 1 | 0.0% | 390.0 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 346 | 255 | 1 | 100.0% | 1609.9 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 232 | 209 | 8 | 50.0% | 638.7 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 160 | 194 | 6 | 83.33% | 477.6 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 541 | 379 | 441 | 52.15% | 1164.2 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 910 | 350 | 221 | 44.8% | 1087.8 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 322 | 351 | 51 | 47.06% | 885.5 |
| M2 | 2 | 184 | 322 | 3 | 66.67% | 950.1 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 882 | 478 | 75 | 52.0% | 1473.1 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 111 | 182 | 74 | 44.59% | 97.3 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 68 | 89 | 2 | 0.0% | 66.1 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 207 | 186 | 19 | 36.84% | 593.0 |
| B1 | 4 | 302 | 247 | 24 | 41.67% | 676.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 171 | 272 | 22 | 50.0% | 475.4 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 279 | 217 | 150 | 43.33% | 554.0 |
| Hummel | 6 | 641 | 270 | 386 | 44.3% | 870.9 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1202 | 487 | 221 | 48.87% | 1582.2 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 71 | 246 | 1 | 100.0% | 314.1 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1151 | 508 | 246 | 46.34% | 1295.7 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1133 | 340 | 3 | 0.0% | 906.1 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 99 | 161 | 3 | 66.67% | 528.8 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2296 | 882 | 5 | 60.0% | 1581.2 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 970 | 463 | 184 | 47.28% | 1536.7 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 955 | 446 | 153 | 47.06% | 1326.2 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1112 | 519 | 135 | 48.89% | 1421.5 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 463 | 264 | 50 | 50.0% | 1071.5 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 382 | 266 | 35 | 48.57% | 1058.8 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 593 | 329 | 65 | 52.31% | 1467.6 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 879 | 455 | 633 | 54.98% | 1773.1 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 251 | 502 | 1 | 100.0% | 409.2 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 727 | 629 | 3 | 66.67% | 1386.1 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 538 | 285 | 181 | 50.83% | 821.6 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1864 | 591 | 96 | 54.17% | 1654.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 99 | 201 | 60 | 51.67% | 176.6 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1555 | 479 | 239 | 48.12% | 1717.0 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1108 | 738 | 61 | 57.38% | 1325.0 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 450 | 362 | 45 | 53.33% | 1253.5 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1655 | 624 | 12 | 41.67% | 882.6 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 698 | 414 | 24 | 45.83% | 1258.1 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 916 | 536 | 98 | 56.12% | 1316.7 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 212 | 242 | 3 | 33.33% | 892.9 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 185 | 136 | 88 | 43.18% | 416.9 |
| Marder II | 3 | 312 | 272 | 14 | 64.29% | 1111.8 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1407 | 613 | 95 | 46.32% | 1089.2 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 193 | 180 | 14 | 50.0% | 766.7 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 99 | 113 | 32 | 50.0% | 185.4 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 154 | 153 | 15 | 53.33% | 559.4 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2133 | 678 | 8 | 12.5% | 1345.2 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1090 | 584 | 175 | 60.57% | 1732.8 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 399 | 464 | 8 | 37.5% | 1463.4 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 628 | 658 | 2 | 100.0% | 603.3 |
| T14 | 5 | 636 | 483 | 418 | 54.78% | 1515.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 120 | 343 | 5 | 80.0% | 583.7 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 789 | 426 | 49 | 48.98% | 743.1 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 960 | 587 | 66 | 62.12% | 1748.2 |
| M7 | 5 | 190 | 210 | 144 | 46.53% | 487.0 |
| A-20 | 5 | 90 | 174 | 83 | 40.96% | 49.5 |
| T-28 | 4 | 96 | 170 | 78 | 46.15% | 81.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 146 | 219 | 15 | 26.67% | 491.0 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1750 | 564 | 246 | 54.07% | 2310.1 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 490 | 652 | 13 | 53.85% | 1370.2 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1258 | 542 | 127 | 47.24% | 1064.9 |
| IS | 7 | 661 | 372 | 261 | 46.74% | 727.0 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1027 | 653 | 38 | 52.63% | 1683.1 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1020 | 396 | 93 | 37.63% | 920.0 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 101 | 218 | 4 | 50.0% | 268.8 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2098 | 701 | 52 | 46.15% | 1829.0 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1233 | 696 | 87 | 47.13% | 1633.3 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 1037 | 707 | 3 | 66.67% | 1073.2 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 191 | 198 | 6 | 50.0% | 620.4 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 150 | 179 | 9 | 55.56% | 342.9 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 45 | 37 | 3 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 27 | 15 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 239 | 228 | 156 | 55.77% | 533.4 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 639 | 400 | 8 | 62.5% | 2087.1 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 494 | 488 | 188 | 51.06% | 900.5 |
| T-150 | 6 | 536 | 386 | 106 | 53.77% | 809.8 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 360 | 385 | 2 | 50.0% | 2477.4 |
| Panther II | 8 | 287 | 275 | 6 | 50.0% | 183.0 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1523 | 599 | 195 | 61.03% | 2186.3 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 986 | 521 | 69 | 47.83% | 1283.7 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 335 | 204 | 137 | 49.64% | 628.2 |
| Valentine | 3 | 216 | 256 | 78 | 50.0% | 693.5 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2166 | 575 | 270 | 54.81% | 2082.7 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 337 | 371 | 27 | 62.96% | 1172.4 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 128 | 99 | 4 | 25.0% | 191.1 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 1105 | 624 | 8 | 62.5% | 3310.6 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 548 | 351 | 191 | 50.79% | 1049.3 |
| T21 | 6 | 213 | 265 | 163 | 42.94% | 361.3 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 554 | 348 | 71 | 53.52% | 1190.3 |
| A-43 | 6 | 763 | 466 | 69 | 44.93% | 1726.5 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 855 | 404 | 3 | 33.33% | 1410.3 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 53 | 111 | 11 | 45.45% | 42.8 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 97 | 189 | 7 | 28.57% | 144.4 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2517 | 885 | 2 | 50.0% | 1690.5 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 671 | 174 | 2 | 0.0% | 879.4 |
| T69 | 8 | 1343 | 584 | 195 | 51.79% | 1970.1 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 166 | 125 | 4 | 25.0% | 388.3 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 993 | 672 | 2 | 50.0% | 850.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 86 | 121 | 13 | 46.15% | 234.6 |
| T29 | 7 | 1515 | 655 | 228 | 58.33% | 2558.4 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1092 | 391 | 394 | 51.78% | 1352.4 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1506 | 543 | 167 | 44.31% | 1330.0 |
| T-46 | 3 | 136 | 162 | 38 | 44.74% | 394.5 |
| T-26 | 2 | 117 | 131 | 11 | 45.45% | 391.9 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1757 | 564 | 277 | 53.07% | 1819.7 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 170 | 205 | 10 | 60.0% | 484.0 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 160 | 200 | 47 | 46.81% | 340.4 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 650 | 448 | 60 | 56.67% | 1272.1 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1783 | 892 | 10 | 60.0% | 1607.5 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 56 | 105 | 16 | 43.75% | 32.6 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 181 | 174 | 32 | 56.25% | 414.7 |
| T-116 | 3 | 102 | 66 | 1 | 0.0% | 137.5 |
| LTP | 3 | 91 | 87 | 5 | 40.0% | 149.6 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 1341 | 1002 | 1 | 100.0% | 7096.0 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 446 | 448 | 186 | 47.31% | 751.9 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 597 | 844 | 2 | 100.0% | 586.3 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 167 | 211 | 124 | 46.77% | 135.2 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 690 | 482 | 306 | 53.92% | 1168.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 296 | 607 | 1 | 100.0% | 1641.5 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 760 | 455 | 80 | 47.5% | 1350.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 763 | 417 | 227 | 46.26% | 1605.0 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 566 | 384 | 2016 | 50.74% | 1089.9 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 88 | 137 | 17 | 64.71% | 358.0 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 637 | 407 | 109 | 49.54% | 1538.4 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 1005 | 520 | 274 | 55.47% | 2093.8 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 128 | 209 | 6 | 83.33% | 594.7 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1349 | 536 | 224 | 50.45% | 1425.3 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1708 | 544 | 307 | 49.51% | 1873.8 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1698 | 749 | 73 | 46.58% | 1629.9 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 253 | 244 | 22 | 59.09% | 782.6 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 247 | 261 | 33 | 57.58% | 583.6 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 461 | 406 | 68 | 54.41% | 1398.3 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1558 | 580 | 302 | 52.65% | 1703.4 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1374 | 581 | 52 | 44.23% | 1447.4 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 617 | 648 | 30 | 56.67% | 1916.9 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 830 | 346 | 7 | 28.57% | 900.1 |
| Grille | 5 | 277 | 190 | 261 | 46.74% | 423.4 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 960 | 478 | 13 | 53.85% | 1200.0 |
| A-44 | 7 | 1053 | 508 | 119 | 54.62% | 1970.4 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 740 | 367 | 75 | 53.33% | 1323.0 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1528 | 1090 | 2 | 50.0% | 1634.5 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1222 | 608 | 63 | 60.32% | 1682.4 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 80 | 170 | 1 | 100.0% | 530.3 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 38 | 59 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 285 | 215 | 3 | 33.33% | 705.9 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 167 | 180 | 8 | 50.0% | 309.2 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 977 | 528 | 34 | 61.76% | 2287.1 |
| VK 20.01 (D) | 4 | 320 | 307 | 40 | 42.5% | 906.1 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 501 | 410 | 43 | 72.09% | 1639.8 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 230 | 212 | 42 | 47.62% | 704.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 440 | 316 | 90 | 51.11% | 1292.7 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 746 | 414 | 130 | 56.15% | 1512.7 |
| Archer | 5 | 491 | 306 | 27 | 55.56% | 1100.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 107 | 145 | 16 | 56.25% | 263.3 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 425 | 95 | 1 | 0.0% | 294.1 |
| T20 | 7 | 1345 | 579 | 87 | 56.32% | 2453.9 |
| D2 | 3 | 121 | 153 | 9 | 66.67% | 432.2 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 847 | 487 | 44 | 40.91% | 871.5 |
| P.43 | 5 | 1121 | 551 | 9 | 44.44% | 4609.8 |
| FV215b | 10 | 2146 | 804 | 6 | 50.0% | 1440.7 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 685 | 402 | 149 | 42.28% | 679.4 |
| Panther | 7 | 858 | 477 | 234 | 52.14% | 1344.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1096 | 521 | 94 | 54.26% | 1617.4 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 938 | 509 | 1 | 0.0% | 1224.6 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 84 | 145 | 6 | 33.33% | 162.4 |
| T-45 | 2 | 95 | 80 | 2 | 0.0% | 177.2 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 118 | 164 | 13 | 69.23% | 621.4 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 952 | 493 | 2870 | 55.16% | 2100.0 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 700 | 406 | 67 | 49.25% | 1438.2 |
| Alecto | 4 | 402 | 390 | 26 | 65.38% | 1333.1 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 728 | 409 | 105 | 45.71% | 1367.6 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 2163 | 289 | 1 | 0.0% | 1812.8 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 694 | 396 | 39 | 48.72% | 2158.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 98 | 162 | 23 | 39.13% | 134.4 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 0 | 69 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Crusader | 6 | 239 | 219 | 129 | 54.26% | 573.2 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 1188 | 981 | 6 | 50.0% | 2666.3 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 210 | 301 | 128 | 50.0% | 414.2 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 420 | 300 | 89 | 55.06% | 1202.7 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 457 | 255 | 30 | 43.33% | 468.5 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 69 | 119 | 21 | 47.62% | 67.7 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 271 | 328 | 3 | 66.67% | 1663.4 |
| Stuart I-IV | 3 | 334 | 456 | 2 | 100.0% | 1466.5 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2031 | 856 | 7 | 57.14% | 1523.8 |
| M6 | 6 | 720 | 487 | 55 | 58.18% | 1128.8 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 461 | 308 | 206 | 51.46% | 730.0 |