| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 44144 | 0 | 0 | 114 | 258 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.67 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 56.63% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 54.39% | 55.04% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.96 | 1.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 2277.14 | 0 | 0.0 | 3693.49 | 3824.1 |
| Obrana základny | 0.77 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.66 | 0.58 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 816.28 | 0 | 0.0 | 1121.0 | 1135.0 |
| WN8 | 2746 | 0 | 0 | 3812 (+3) | 3488 (+5) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 66 | 4 | 0 | 70 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.89 |
| Winrate | 59.09% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 55.71% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.8 | 0.25 | 0.0 | 0.77 |
| Udělené poškození | 2033 | 1387 | 0 | 1996.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.97 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.91 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 846 | 158 | 0 | 806.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 9.2 | 7.25 | 0.0 | 9.09 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 255 | 58 | 0 | 132 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.63 |
| Winrate | 53.33% | 58.62% | 0.0% | 42.42% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.49 | 0.62 | 0.0 | 0.71 |
| Udělené poškození | 1999 | 1299 | 0 | 1988.0 |
| Obrana základny | 2.38 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.89 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 847 | 799 | 0 | 705.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.16 | 9.95 | 0.0 | 9.67 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Yokohamaa][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Yokohamaa.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 1416 | 1026 | 40 | 65.0% | 3276.9 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 948 | 323 | 2 | 0.0% | 637.7 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 111 | 141 | 5 | 60.0% | 264.9 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 2017 | 1157 | 57 | 64.91% | 3170.3 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 720 | 366 | 2 | 0.0% | 1264.6 |
| T-50 | 5 | 83 | 299 | 79 | 44.3% | 50.1 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 2081 | 954 | 291 | 57.39% | 2633.9 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2331 | 1122 | 743 | 60.3% | 3241.5 |
| FCM 50 t | 8 | 1702 | 824 | 2387 | 56.51% | 2746.5 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 2675 | 973 | 583 | 60.03% | 2961.9 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1941 | 745 | 327 | 53.82% | 1728.9 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 51 | 79 | 9 | 33.33% | 7.2 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 876 | 812 | 45 | 68.89% | 2604.9 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 977 | 657 | 119 | 52.1% | 1032.2 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 710 | 422 | 256 | 57.81% | 1396.8 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1429 | 566 | 90 | 61.11% | 1807.2 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 3594 | 945 | 496 | 57.06% | 3260.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 3994 | 1146 | 176 | 63.07% | 4029.2 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 2142 | 986 | 45 | 53.33% | 2361.6 |
| T32 | 8 | 1575 | 959 | 86 | 58.14% | 2100.7 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 170 | 277 | 5 | 60.0% | 684.0 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1036 | 490 | 415 | 49.64% | 1508.1 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 117 | 203 | 84 | 57.14% | 674.1 |
| S-51 | 7 | 890 | 399 | 796 | 47.74% | 1050.2 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1143 | 563 | 267 | 56.18% | 1747.4 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2777 | 1214 | 63 | 74.6% | 3701.2 |
| Toro | 9 | 2818 | 1144 | 143 | 55.24% | 3414.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 135 | 176 | 40 | 42.5% | 222.6 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 4205 | 1023 | 112 | 58.04% | 3635.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 633 | 587 | 44 | 72.73% | 2229.5 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1933 | 1071 | 67 | 70.15% | 2689.6 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 3631 | 1207 | 65 | 61.54% | 3733.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2721 | 743 | 2065 | 56.56% | 3020.1 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 267 | 210 | 34 | 47.06% | 565.4 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 2188 | 1006 | 632 | 59.65% | 3080.2 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 189 | 444 | 4 | 75.0% | 1226.4 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 3361 | 1262 | 60 | 63.33% | 4635.2 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1447 | 756 | 107 | 50.47% | 2168.9 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 592 | 399 | 165 | 45.45% | 1026.6 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1209 | 914 | 107 | 62.62% | 2391.1 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 653 | 507 | 304 | 53.95% | 1619.8 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 3522 | 1040 | 909 | 60.4% | 3544.5 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 3406 | 1058 | 234 | 56.84% | 3463.1 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 0 | 79 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 2015 | 855 | 518 | 53.09% | 2536.9 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 3135 | 787 | 359 | 57.94% | 3665.4 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 489 | 290 | 45 | 57.78% | 1387.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 132 | 203 | 16 | 37.5% | 354.4 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 479 | 351 | 280 | 47.5% | 924.0 |
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 787 | 485 | 4 | 75.0% | 1662.5 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 117 | 240 | 41 | 56.1% | 219.4 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1620 | 968 | 129 | 59.69% | 2595.5 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 3692 | 1105 | 187 | 61.5% | 3660.7 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 3092 | 910 | 928 | 55.6% | 2978.4 |
| Emil I | 8 | 2315 | 1143 | 45 | 57.78% | 3169.7 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 2370 | 1089 | 380 | 62.89% | 3377.1 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1926 | 737 | 143 | 53.15% | 2645.7 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 27 | 104 | 3 | 66.67% | 222.3 |
| 212A | 9 | 74 | 561 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2845 | 1174 | 60 | 65.0% | 3499.7 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 783 | 395 | 1 | 0.0% | 673.7 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 2530 | 697 | 4 | 75.0% | 3547.8 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 3609 | 1065 | 498 | 59.24% | 3359.6 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 3043 | 1230 | 395 | 64.05% | 3691.4 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 898 | 528 | 67 | 50.75% | 1991.4 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2857 | 1107 | 79 | 55.7% | 3595.7 |
| Emil II | 9 | 3066 | 1136 | 59 | 55.93% | 3579.8 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 610 | 475 | 36 | 55.56% | 1773.6 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 852 | 638 | 59 | 47.46% | 2211.4 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 975 | 770 | 83 | 55.42% | 2356.6 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1009 | 506 | 206 | 52.43% | 1492.4 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2369 | 702 | 75 | 56.0% | 2495.5 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2789 | 813 | 349 | 56.73% | 2546.9 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 517 | 301 | 4 | 25.0% | 566.9 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2974 | 929 | 772 | 55.57% | 3183.8 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 2239 | 872 | 342 | 62.87% | 2777.1 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 536 | 580 | 51 | 56.86% | 1755.8 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2942 | 672 | 422 | 55.92% | 2843.3 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1087 | 924 | 39 | 58.97% | 2872.2 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1236 | 901 | 40 | 52.5% | 1992.1 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 2126 | 916 | 927 | 57.93% | 2856.5 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 46 | 291 | 3 | 66.67% | 247.0 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 875 | 501 | 162 | 53.7% | 1578.0 |
| Marder II | 3 | 110 | 33 | 2 | 0.0% | 75.9 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2667 | 701 | 347 | 56.2% | 2803.0 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 82 | 175 | 5 | 60.0% | 199.5 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 179 | 172 | 27 | 51.85% | 627.8 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1844 | 899 | 168 | 55.36% | 3206.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 105 | 165 | 5 | 60.0% | 477.4 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 3418 | 754 | 322 | 56.83% | 3256.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 0 | 129 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1310 | 901 | 105 | 66.67% | 2641.0 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2665 | 771 | 1743 | 56.05% | 2575.7 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 3840 | 1122 | 156 | 53.85% | 2597.7 |
| T-28 | 4 | 363 | 301 | 75 | 61.33% | 1288.6 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 256 | 138 | 1 | 0.0% | 102.3 |
| IS | 7 | 1390 | 842 | 62 | 56.45% | 2083.8 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2717 | 820 | 853 | 60.38% | 3589.3 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 756 | 450 | 1047 | 52.05% | 1426.9 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 3251 | 1002 | 564 | 58.16% | 3373.1 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3983 | 1161 | 313 | 69.33% | 3852.2 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 3712 | 1173 | 310 | 61.29% | 4007.0 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 2262 | 1162 | 241 | 55.19% | 3137.7 |
| T30 | 9 | 2917 | 934 | 236 | 55.51% | 3002.2 |
| XM66F | 8 | 2116 | 1052 | 20 | 65.0% | 2666.3 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2146 | 653 | 333 | 49.25% | 1970.2 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 2029 | 1094 | 38 | 60.53% | 2827.6 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 4223 | 1091 | 241 | 56.43% | 3630.8 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 3979 | 1122 | 143 | 62.94% | 3214.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 99 | 213 | 6 | 66.67% | 341.9 |
| Maus | 10 | 3150 | 985 | 327 | 60.24% | 3154.3 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 3100 | 1169 | 152 | 62.5% | 4097.2 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 122 | 274 | 1 | 100.0% | 585.4 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 913 | 484 | 550 | 42.73% | 910.4 |
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 2195 | 973 | 779 | 58.41% | 2872.8 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1526 | 776 | 206 | 53.4% | 2492.8 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 4561 | 1194 | 288 | 60.07% | 3827.3 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 331 | 284 | 118 | 47.46% | 629.7 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2964 | 1009 | 1110 | 62.61% | 3904.7 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 3069 | 1236 | 364 | 61.54% | 3307.5 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 243 | 219 | 19 | 36.84% | 830.6 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 2256 | 982 | 144 | 56.94% | 2654.7 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 715 | 573 | 101 | 56.44% | 1621.5 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 645 | 623 | 33 | 54.55% | 1392.4 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 222 | 378 | 3 | 66.67% | 1291.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 598 | 465 | 3 | 0.0% | 1348.6 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1627 | 676 | 1 | 100.0% | 2463.1 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 4131 | 1088 | 193 | 63.73% | 3953.8 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3320 | 886 | 455 | 57.36% | 3273.2 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 727 | 403 | 191 | 53.4% | 1336.3 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 0 | 48 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 914 | 786 | 28 | 53.57% | 2587.0 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1044 | 833 | 20 | 70.0% | 2491.4 |
| T29 | 7 | 1500 | 826 | 117 | 68.38% | 2465.8 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2537 | 1000 | 54 | 57.41% | 2683.6 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1976 | 834 | 1019 | 56.43% | 2058.1 |
| T-46 | 3 | 149 | 196 | 31 | 45.16% | 486.4 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 16 | 70 | 2 | 50.0% | 84.1 |
| T-26 | 2 | 209 | 218 | 23 | 47.83% | 1114.2 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 299 | 375 | 98 | 55.1% | 1027.4 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 188 | 212 | 20 | 40.0% | 873.1 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 128 | 181 | 15 | 46.67% | 240.5 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 213 | 210 | 5 | 20.0% | 357.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 15 | 3 | 168 | 116 | 1 | 0.0% | 438.3 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 114 | 222 | 17 | 35.29% | 33.1 |
| T77 | 8 | 2294 | 1122 | 116 | 58.62% | 3235.9 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1527 | 567 | 655 | 53.59% | 1833.6 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 1007 | 899 | 13 | 61.54% | 3784.3 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 931 | 466 | 295 | 52.54% | 1696.6 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2500 | 965 | 104 | 52.88% | 2939.1 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 4117 | 1190 | 134 | 68.66% | 3522.7 |
| T-54 | 9 | 2487 | 1078 | 155 | 60.0% | 3349.4 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 3322 | 1005 | 334 | 55.69% | 3226.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 208 | 220 | 59 | 49.15% | 428.9 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 526 | 1040 | 1 | 100.0% | 1789.0 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 3654 | 1178 | 426 | 64.79% | 3195.9 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1600 | 834 | 500 | 55.6% | 2545.1 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 266 | 284 | 9 | 66.67% | 885.3 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 277 | 202 | 2 | 0.0% | 228.3 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 4001 | 1069 | 178 | 57.87% | 4084.7 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1637 | 727 | 1020 | 56.57% | 3158.9 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2721 | 1191 | 215 | 61.86% | 3224.7 |
| T-34 | 5 | 582 | 454 | 317 | 57.73% | 2098.0 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2616 | 909 | 103 | 59.22% | 2867.0 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 2230 | 837 | 626 | 56.23% | 3288.4 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 2447 | 1221 | 123 | 63.41% | 3466.4 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1385 | 1029 | 59 | 66.1% | 2581.8 |
| Panther | 7 | 1314 | 1044 | 78 | 67.95% | 2745.1 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 4003 | 1032 | 165 | 51.52% | 3170.0 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1714 | 548 | 518 | 53.67% | 1824.1 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2821 | 899 | 394 | 53.81% | 2597.0 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 2150 | 1016 | 137 | 64.23% | 3313.4 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2764 | 1088 | 147 | 52.38% | 3023.6 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1844 | 1031 | 1 | 100.0% | 4636.0 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2426 | 555 | 1689 | 52.1% | 2036.7 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 411 | 271 | 153 | 47.71% | 915.1 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 3033 | 819 | 237 | 56.12% | 2635.5 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 1188 | 841 | 50 | 66.0% | 2573.9 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 488 | 430 | 188 | 51.6% | 1489.9 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 173 | 203 | 45 | 42.22% | 228.9 |
| null | 0 | 3622 | 1042 | 25 | 68.0% | 0.0 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1559 | 750 | 498 | 56.22% | 2211.3 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 320 | 295 | 147 | 52.38% | 834.5 |